Taiwan Tenders - 9 October 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

988 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 October 2024, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6050781 A batch of polyethylene plastic (PE100-RC) for natural gas Deadline17 Oct 2024 6050782 Farmers’ Occupational Disaster Insurance Occupational Injuries Survey and Visit Plan Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050783 "Alishan Forest Recreation Area Giant Tree Plank Road and Other Recreational Facilities" Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6050784 "Coated closed divider Yixiang Medical Materials" unit price open contract Deadline04 Nov 2024 6050785 "Endoscopic tissue insertion bag and recycling bag, 2 medical materials" unit price open contract Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050786 Purchase of 86-inch touch-screen TV (including blackboard installation) equipment for classes in the second phase of the new school building Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050787 Constructing a cold chain and plastic basket promotion management system for fruit and vegetable wholesale markets Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050788 Village road improvement project in Luodong Town, Yilan County Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050789 113th Annual Renovation Plan-Campus Outdoor Main Passage Safety Improvement Project Deadline16 Oct 2024 6050790 Provincial Highway 29, 27k+600~+900 retaining wall and guardrail improvement project Deadline17 Oct 2024 6050791 The 113th National Day Reception Case of the Embassy in Guatemala Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050794 Taoyuan City manages the procurement of promotional materials and materials for the 113th Annual Promotion of Digital Learning Improvement Plan for Primary and Secondary Schools Deadline17 Oct 2024 6050795 A batch of procurement cases for lift-off engineering vehicles in 2013 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6050797 Main transformer oil 1000KG Deadline16 Oct 2024 6050799 The Bureau of Labor Insurance of the Ministry of Labor entrusted assistance in handling the case of strengthening insurance coverage, clearing arrears, and checking benefits in 201 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6050801 Pingzhen Baseball Field and Archery Field 109th Annual Facilities, Equipment, Venues, Referee Rooms and Records Room Property Procurement Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050802 The 114th annual greening and beautification maintenance work of Provincial Highway 1, Provincial Highway 1E and Provincial Highway 29 in the area under the jurisdiction of the Kao Deadline16 Oct 2024 6050804 113 Annual Smart Education Pioneer Project Equipment Procurement Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050805 New Taipei City Dingpu Elementary School provides a transportation service contract for students with disabilities who are unable to go to and from school on their own in the 113th Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050806 Blood pressure and blood oxygen monitor *4 sets Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050807 East Building Exterior Wall Waterproofing and Insulation Improvement Project Deadline18 Oct 2024 6050809 Cleaning and disinfection outsourcing operation on the 8th floor of National Taiwan University Hospital School of Public Health 1 type Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050810 Wireless network equipment update purchase case for the 113th academic year Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050811 Sporadic repair work in the factory area in 2014 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050812 (Typhoon Kemi in July 2013) Post-disaster reconstruction project of drainage bank in Neipu Township, Pingtung County (6 cases in total) entrusted design supervision technical servi Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050813 Tainan City Fire Department Fifth Disaster Relief and Rescue Brigade Longqi Fire Rescue Station Expansion Project Deadline18 Oct 2024 6050814 Maintenance work of substation transformer ancillary equipment and cable tunnel electromechanical equipment in 2013/114 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050815 Bade Pitang Ecological Park dredging and facility improvement project Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050816 113-114 Entrusted operation service of Taichung City’s public and private East District Taichung Park Baby Care Center Deadline28 Oct 2024 6050817 "113-year National Chung Cheng University Campus Microgrid Turnkey Project" entrusted project management and supervision technical services Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050818 Kaohsiung E/S tunnel control room transformer (including spare parts) procurement and installation Deadline17 Oct 2024 6050820 114 annual sewage pipeline and reservoir cleaning labor procurement case Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050821 (Typhoon Kemi in July 2013) Post-disaster reconstruction project of drainage bank in Neipu Township, Pingtung County (6 cases in total) entrusted design supervision technical servi Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050822 114th Bazhangxi Water System Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050823 Barrier-free facilities and equipment improvement project of Taiwan Land Bank Da'an Branch Deadline18 Oct 2024 6050824 Taichung Municipal Shenzhen Junior High School Wind and Rain Playground Ground Renovation Project Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050825 Emergency excavation project for 4 drought-resistant wells including Erpizhen Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050826 Tainan City Fire Department Fifth Disaster Relief and Rescue Brigade Longqi Fire Rescue Station Expansion Project Deadline18 Oct 2024 6050827 Yi Zhu Institute's 113-114 annual pipeline leakage repair project opening contract Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050828 Emergency excavation project for 4 drought relief wells at CRRC Road Zhen 1 Branch Line 4 and 4 Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050829 A batch of smart simulation ward measurement equipment and care systems Deadline16 Oct 2024 6050830 114th annual port bureau document comprehensive affairs outsourcing labor contracting case Deadline24 Oct 2024 6050831 114-year liquid helium unit price contract bidding case (estimated quantity 360LT) Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050832 Entrust the security industry to collect and deliver cash services at branch offices Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050833 "Kinmen County Livestock Industry Waste, Pollutants and Oyster Shell Powder Mixing and Reuse Treatment Site Project Planning, Design and Supervision Service Case" Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050834 113 years of digital learning and teaching software procurement Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050835 Procurement case for printing Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050836 In 2014, we promoted agency document administration and general affairs collection management entrusted operation services. Deadline28 Oct 2024 6050837 1 electric trailer Deadline17 Oct 2024 6050838 Adobe campus license 1 set Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050839 Kaohsiung Municipal Kaohsiung Advanced Industrial Vocational School Construction Practice Building Construction Project (Turnkey Project) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6050840 113th Annual Cleaning Team Preparatory Room Environmental Improvement and Optimization Plan-Shuili Township, Nantou County Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050841 114th Annual Optimization of Health Insurance Payment Mechanism and Promotion of Precision Medicine Application Entrusted Cases Deadline04 Nov 2024 6050842 Tainan City Social Welfare Complex Cleaning Manpower Outsourcing in 2014 Deadline17 Oct 2024 6050843 Gukeng Township Donghe Village Shikeng Industrial Road Pavement Improvement Project Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050844 Surgical microscope (HAAG-STREIT SURGICAL) maintenance Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050845 114 Annual Disaster Prevention and Relief Information System Outsourcing Maintenance Service Plan Deadline18 Oct 2024 6050846 113 Xilin Elementary School Feishanfei City School Equipment and Facilities Teaching Electronic Products Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050847 2-year open contract for a batch of frozen aquatic products and processed foods Deadline28 Oct 2024 6050848 "114 Annual Sanchong District Park Plaza Green Space and other Water Circuit Light Maintenance and New Project Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract)" Deadline16 Oct 2024 6050849 The entrusted labor procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for the 113th school year of the graduating class of China Elementary School Deadline16 Oct 2024 6050850 Taipei City Disaster Response Center Radio and Microwave System Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case in 2014 Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050851 motorcycle parts Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050852 A set of network device monitoring software Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050853 Wanli District Fishing Port Cleaning and Maintenance Plan from November to December Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050854 "Animal vaccines and pet drugs market trend analysis and industry demand survey" Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050855 Crack repair project on the slope protection under the access road of Dali District Landfill (near the Beigou River embankment) Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050856 RIS reports two cases including computer host (including medical display card) Deadline17 Oct 2024 6050857 The second phase improvement project of Lane 329, Section 2, Sanfeng Road, Baoshan Township Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050858 In 114th year, the Ministry of Economic Affairs entrusted the planning, design and supervision of technical service work for the replacement and purchase of machinery and equipment Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050859 Minxiong Sewage Treatment Plant Touqiao Land Bridge Cooperation with Railway Elevated Sewage Pipeline Relocation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050860 The third phase of the Nantou branch dormitory renovation project Deadline25 Oct 2024 6050862 114 long-term contract work for safety valve maintenance and pressure test in Taochang overhaul workshop Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050864 86 items including oil gear (seven groups) (Groups 1, 5, and 6) Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050975 Observation and Management Department-Interactive Sightseeing Guide System Deadline16 Oct 2024 6050976 Next generation whole genome sequencing 150 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050977 METRIX vibration switch accessories Deadline23 Oct 2024 6050978 A set of industrial sonic imaging instruments Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050979 Xihu Raw Materials Section’s 113/114-year sugarcane transfer and transportation operation for self-cultivated raw materials-Yongan Farm and Erlin Farm Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050980 "2025 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Taoyuan" Taoyuan District Characteristic Lantern District Planning Implementation Project Deadline18 Oct 2024 6050981 114th Beigang Creek Water System (Beigang Creek, Huwei Creek) Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050982 Kaohsiung Station Platform Door Pilot Turnkey Project Deadline15 Oct 2024 6050983 Lun Nei Pai 3 improvement project Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050984 Entrusted technical service case for environmental impact assessment change of managed ammonia nitrogen concentration change in Pomegranate Class Area of ​​Yunlin Industrial Pa Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050985 Zhangzhong 113 annual fire safety equipment Deadline16 Oct 2024 6050986 Xihu Raw Materials Section’s 113/114-year sugarcane transfer and transportation operation for self-cultivated raw materials-Dapaisha Farm and Erlin Farm Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050987 113 Annual Generator Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050988 Four two-year unit price opening contracts including endoscopic hemostatic clips Deadline16 Oct 2024 6050989 Hualien County Yichang Junior High School 113th Public Primary and Secondary School Campus Environmental Safety Improvement Project-Floor Improvement Project Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050990 Reconstruction project of Fenqidapai (next to land number 747-1) in Tuku Town Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050991 Procurement case for additional exhaust equipment for the Fire Evidence Identification Laboratory of the Fire Department of the Interior Ministry Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050992 Replacement of range hood equipment in cooking places Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050993 114th Chiayi County, Yunlin County seawall and regional drainage emergency rescue (repair) projects under the jurisdiction of the Fifth River Branch (open contract) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6050994 "113 Annual Promotion of Digital Improvement Plan for Primary and Secondary Schools" Software Property Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050995 114 annual small hydraulic, conventional unit and mechanical equipment maintenance labor work Deadline23 Oct 2024 6050996 "Miaoli County Dahu Township, Miaoli City and Tongxiao Town Rural Area Overall Planning" commissioned technical service project Deadline25 Oct 2024 6050997 Outdoor education activities for sixth graders in the 113th school year Deadline14 Oct 2024 6050998 Related equipment of the banquet hall of Life Aesthetics Hall in Mailiao Social Education Park Deadline21 Oct 2024 6050999 113 Yigong District hinders tree pruning work on distribution lines Deadline29 Oct 2024 6051000 (Heavy rain in June 2013) Post-disaster reconstruction project of section 3K-6K of Ping 106 Line Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051001 Xihu Raw Materials Section’s 113/114-year sugarcane harvesting operation of self-cultivated raw materials-Yongan Farm and Erlin Farm Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051002 113 Taiwan Private Emergency Response Team Personal Medical Kit Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051003 113 New Taipei City Xindian District Landscaping Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline15 Oct 2024 6051004 114th Annual "Domestic and International Social Innovation Case Interview Editor" Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051005 Tainan Office Enforcement Case Demolition Project (Land No. 1012-98, Nanshan Section, Nan District, Tainan City) Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051006 Wulai trolley new body purchase case Deadline30 Oct 2024 6051007 114th Beigang River Water System (Tributary Second Work Area) Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6051008 Xihu Raw Materials Section Self-cultivated Raw Materials 113/114 Year Sugar Cane Harvesting Operation-Dapaisha Farm and Erlin Farm Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051009 Ancotan film-coated tablets 40 mg (or equivalent) Deadline18 Oct 2024 6051010 Acting for the Southern Engineering Office of the Railway Bureau Deadline17 Oct 2024 6051011 114 printing and binding of various books and other related work (open contract) Deadline16 Oct 2024 6051012 Purchased 1 reservoir fire truck in 2014 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051013 X-ray diffractometer Brand: RIGAKU Model: SMARTLAB 3KW or equivalent Detailed specifications Total 1ST Deadline22 Oct 2024 6051014 Shuili Township Waste Transfer Station Operation Environment Improvement Plan Deadline22 Oct 2024 6051015 Nongping Muche No. 002 Farm Road Improvement Project (Phase 1) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051016 Electric vehicle electromechanical integration system group Deadline22 Oct 2024 6051017 Procurement of 5 packaging materials for 2025 Matsu County residents’ special wine Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051018 Materials for instrument and electrical maintenance of filling system in Taichung factory in 113 Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051019 Load on/off switch Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051020 Nantou Branch Dormitory Phase 4 Renovation Project Deadline25 Oct 2024 6051021 114th Zhongli District Fire Extinguisher Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6051022 Banxin factory raw water B4 butterfly valve electric operator and reducer improvement project Deadline16 Oct 2024 6051023 Taoyuan City Mascot Character IP Optimization and Marketing Promotion Case Deadline15 Oct 2024 6051024 Server system detailed specification: 1050110 1ST in total Deadline23 Oct 2024 6051081 Paraguay orchid material procurement tender Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051082 Workbench and other 10 items Deadline22 Oct 2024 6051083 Improvement works of farm road from Sham Shui Lei Landfill to Shek Jian Shan Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051084 Emergency generator maintenance and repair work for Tamsui, Xindian, Xinyi Line and Zhongshan Underground Street Deadline17 Oct 2024 6051085 113-116 General branch hospital laughing gas unit price contract bidding case Deadline15 Oct 2024 6051086 114 years of cleaning and maintenance outsourcing service cases Deadline05 Nov 2024 6051087 114-year Port Information Office Project Deadline25 Oct 2024 6051088 114th Annual Crew Professional Training Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline18 Oct 2024 6051089 New construction project of duty dormitory in Huangpu Village Deadline05 Nov 2024 6051090 Yunlin County 113th Annual Subsidy School Improvement Plan for Accessible Campus Environment Deadline17 Oct 2024 6051091 Improvement of stage curtain and curtain equipment in the event center Deadline17 Oct 2024 6051092 Xiaodong Passenger Terminal New Construction Project-Design and Supervision Services Deadline22 Oct 2024 6051093 Taoyuan Hospital Mobile Medical Wireless Network Construction and Replacement Case Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051094 7 two-year unit price opening contracts including health test needles Deadline15 Oct 2024 6051095 Biomedical waste removal and disposal Deadline15 Oct 2024 6051096 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation work in Zhuqi Township, Shuishang Township and Chiayi City in Chiayi County from 113 to 115 year Deadline29 Oct 2024 6051097 Yilan South District Service Station's outsourced transcription of user water consumption (District 2) Deadline18 Oct 2024 6051098 Jinsha Elementary School Reading Garden Wooden Cabinet Procurement Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051099 Office furniture procurement case for the Social Education Building of the Education Department Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051100 "Batch B of Chinese Traditional Musical Instruments in 113 Years (Fixed Amount Payment)" Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051101 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation work in Meishan Township, Dalin Township, Minxiong Township and Yunlin County in Chiayi County f Deadline29 Oct 2024 6051102 Tainan City Xiancao Shixiao 113th Annual VR Head Mounted Display and Peripheral Software and Hardware Construction Property Procurement Deadline17 Oct 2024 6051103 Chang'an Camp District Secondary Factory Turnkey New Construction Project Case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6051104 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation work in Nantou City, Zhongliao Township, Caotun Town and Changhua County in Nantou County from 1 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6051105 113-year data recording media USB flash drive Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051106 113 year 0.6 L-56 degree 8-year-old Kinmen sorghum wine outer box and other 6 items Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051107 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation work in Lugu Township, Zhushan Town, Jiji Town, Mingjian Township, Xinyi Township and Shuili Tow Deadline29 Oct 2024 6051108 114th Annual Signal Simple Maintenance Work Case Deadline18 Oct 2024 6051109 Outdoor education labor procurement for grades 2 to 5 in the 113th school year Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051110 Tainan City Annan District Changan Elementary School Outdoor Education Labor Service Procurement Case for Sixth Graders in the 113th School Year Deadline16 Oct 2024 6051111 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation work in Renai Township, Puli Town, Guoxing Township and Yuchi Township in Nantou County from 113 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6051112 Introduction of AI international certification technology and real-world information security services and development of license examination platform Deadline16 Oct 2024 6051113 Radio frequency wire (short) and other 6 items Deadline16 Oct 2024 6051114 Battery and other 46 items Deadline16 Oct 2024 6051115 speaker microphone transmitter receiver Deadline16 Oct 2024 6051116 113th Educational Travel Activities to Japan (Revised) Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051117 114 Hengshan Calligraphy Art Museum Residency and Service Personnel Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline21 Oct 2024 6051118 Upward centralization and containerization of information systems using physical hosts Deadline23 Oct 2024 6051119 Oil seals and other 40 items Deadline16 Oct 2024 6051120 Jinrui Water Control Park Ecological Guide Training and Route Design Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051121 Yuchitoushe Post Office Wall Renovation Project Deadline14 Oct 2024 6051122 A set of dual main pump tangential flow filtration systems Deadline06 Nov 2024 6051123 Environmentally friendly improvements to the auditorium on the second to third floors of the Tianmu campus gymnasium Deadline14 Oct 2024 6053916 Solvent Chemicals Division oil-water separation tank lining painting work Deadline14 Oct 2024 6058146 113 Procurement Case of Replacement and Replacement of Old Fire Equipment for the Police Force Deadline21 Oct 2024 6058147 Hualien branch analog audio input and output module procurement Deadline14 Oct 2024 6058148 113th Annual Smart Symbiosis Community Promotion Plan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6058151 A twelve-lead electrocardiograph Deadline16 Oct 2024 6058155 Taichung District Sales Office 113 power distribution pipeline advancement, submersible (excavation), bridge attachment, some facilities in the power distribution room, fencing and Deadline22 Oct 2024 6058156 Yunlin County promotes the procurement of advanced digital learning solutions for primary and secondary schools Deadline15 Oct 2024 6058157 The Maternal and Child Development Bureau of Taoyuan City Government commissioned the establishment of a public and private Bade Ruitai Baby Care Center Deadline29 Oct 2024 6058158 PTS endotoxin test cassette (with instrument) opening contract. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6058159 The Maternal and Child Development Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government entrusted the construction of a public and private Guishan Dagang Childcare Center Deadline29 Oct 2024 6058160 "Feasibility Assessment of Replacement and Life Extension of Important Bridges in Taipei City" Commissioned Technical Services Deadline06 Nov 2024 6058161 113 Annual Grassroots Athletes Training Station Environment Improvement and Equipment Project Procurement Project Deadline15 Oct 2024 6058162 Full-fat soybean meal (for feed) 1,375,000Kg Deadline21 Oct 2024 6058163 Printing of 114th annual new mail color posters Deadline14 Oct 2024 6058164 A batch of Deadline18 Oct 2024 6058165 Shanhua Sugar Factory 113/114-year sugar production equipment operation and maintenance work Deadline28 Oct 2024 6058166 Design and production of updated introduction brochure and guide foldout for the Rukai Nationality Cultural Relics Museum in Wutai Township, Pingtung County Deadline15 Oct 2024 6058167 1 item of special medical materials for the Women’s Medicine Department (open contract) Deadline14 Oct 2024 6058168 Procurement of cultural center floor renovation project Deadline24 Oct 2024 6058169 Hualien County Dajin Elementary School Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline15 Oct 2024 6058171 In 2013, 8 types of deposit passbooks were outsourced for printing. Deadline28 Oct 2024 6058173 The project of adding a simple weighbridge station to the south of National Highway 1 at 246.5k Deadline18 Oct 2024 6058175 Entrusted technical services for the commander's platform reconstruction project of Toufen Elementary School in 2013 Deadline16 Oct 2024 6058177 113 years of experience in purchasing primary school facilities, equipment, games and playgrounds Deadline16 Oct 2024 6058178 "114 Community Rehabilitation Service Labor Procurement Case" Deadline22 Oct 2024 6058179 Nasal dressing hygiene materials Deadline16 Oct 2024 6058180 Procurement of wireless network equipment for Yanchao Campus in 2013 Deadline16 Oct 2024 6058181 Photosensitive navigation ball for navigation system and other 7 unit price opening contracts Deadline16 Oct 2024 6058182 113 Sanmin Elementary School entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical service case to improve barrier-free campus environment Deadline15 Oct 2024 6058183 Insurance contract telephone interview outsourcing operation Deadline17 Oct 2024 6058184 Suao Oil Supply Center #13 oil tank sealing ring update work Deadline16 Oct 2024 6058185 114-year periodic inspection of low-voltage consumer electrical equipment Deadline28 Oct 2024 6058186 Penghu County Waian Elementary School participated in the folk sports competition and teaching visit outside the county in the 113th academic year. Deadline21 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us