Taiwan Tenders - 15 October 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

618 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6103691 Environmental beautification and improvement project of Minquan Old Street in Sanxia District Deadline24 Oct 2024 6103692 Photosynthetic Book Scent-Xinpi Shared Library Optimization Project Deadline30 Oct 2024 6103693 Single-step reverse transcription polymerase chain reaction kit 6,000 reactions Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103695 Changhua County Taiwan Tourism 100 Highlights Scroll China International Travel Service Entrusted Service Case Deadline24 Oct 2024 6103696 New Taipei City Zhanghe National High School 113th Campus Tree Removal Procurement Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103698 Capillary electrophoresis analysis reagent set and capillary module batch Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103699 Pingtung District Exam-free Admission Registration and Assignment Distribution Online Platform Setup and Information System Service Labor Procurement Case for the 114th Academic Ye Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103700 Replacement of backup generators in Kinmen Shangyi Camp Area Deadline24 Oct 2024 6103701 Programmable modular DC power supply 600VDC 75A and other 2 items Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103703 2014 Large Furniture and Waste Machine Removal Commission Removal Plan (Open Contract) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103704 Hernia repair mesh and other 16 unit price opening contracts Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103705 Crankshaft polishing and other 3 items were commissioned for repair Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103707 Internal construction and equipment relocation project of the new forensic science building Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103708 "114-year Art Comprehensive Insurance, Building Insurance and Public Accident Liability Insurance Procurement Case" Deadline25 Oct 2024 6103709 A batch of third generation whole genome sequence analysis system reagent kits Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103710 Purchase case of printer consumables in 2013 (with the printer used) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103711 Taoyuan City Government’s 114th Annual Gift Orchid Purchase Case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103712 Procurement of high and low voltage switches in substation in 113 years Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103713 "Taipei City Neihu District Tanmei Elementary School Building Extension Project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline14 Nov 2024 6103714 Procurement of the 38th Graduation Album for the 113th Academic Year of New Taipei City Xinpu Junior High School Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103715 2014 Taichung City road excavation completion inspection (sampling) commissioned technical service case Deadline13 Nov 2024 6103716 "Tax Expenditure Assessment Report for Reclaimed Water Facilities to be Included in Major Public Construction Scope" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103717 Purchase of locking plates for journal bearing sets Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103718 In 2014, design and supervision technical services were entrusted for small projects south of Taiwan Avenue, Shalu District, Taichung City (opening contract) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103719 (113) Load balancer Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103720 "Operation and maintenance work of sewage and sewer system in Hsinchu Science Park, Hsinchu Park and Yilan Park (114-118 years)" Deadline13 Nov 2024 6103721 A total of two items of multifunctional electric transport equipment and other equipment Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103722 Excellent laser surgery laser fiber set (opening contract) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103723 Automated tissue nucleic acid extraction kit 23 sets Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103731 113th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Schools in Non-mountain and Non-City Areas - Fangyuan Guokou Eaves Renovation Project Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103732 113 annual badminton team ball purchase case Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103749 The Chiayi City Government established its own professional guidance team to promote occupational safety and health in 2014 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103751 Yilan District Sales Office 113 Yigong District Sporadic Distribution Pipeline and Sporadic External Line Comprehensive Project Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103760 Changhua County Urban Road and Pedestrian Environment Quality Planning Project Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103761 In 2013, subsidies for various renovation projects and teaching equipment plans for municipal schools at all levels in this city-new telephone switchboard system procurement Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103762 Biochemical analyzer Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103763 One set of honing machine (internal hole grinding machine) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6103764 Procurement case of 2 items and 3 items of spare parts and materials for NA-301 machine Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103765 Douliu City Village Road Improvement Project Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103767 113 Building Fire Safety Equipment Missing Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103768 Terminal surveillance and uninterruptible power supply system replacement case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103769 Understory economy and forest by-products diversified application and guidance plan Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103770 Yunlin County Government Douliu City Zhongzheng Road Public Dormitory Demolition Case Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103771 The 114th New Taipei City Banqiao District Government Park, Activity Center and Flower Market public toilet pumping and unblocking case of clogged fecal pipes (open contract) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103772 International cooperation and operation and maintenance project plan for Lulin Mountain and remote island background measurement stations from 114 to 115 years Deadline01 Nov 2024 6103773 113 annual incinerator area, wastewater field, crane, ash treatment and other equipment and facilities maintenance and labor improvement case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103774 RO pure water and ultrapure water system Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103775 Kitchen equipment purchase Deadline24 Oct 2024 6103776 Chute plate assembly and other 4 items Deadline24 Oct 2024 6103777 Purchase Batch of Single Flavor Raw Materials in 2014 (Open Contract) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103778 "Anshikang" Kuaining gauze (sterilized) X-ray 10*80CM and other 3 items Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103779 Jing Tong House outdoor floor renovation project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103780 113th campus playground new track project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103781 Design supervision of Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103784 The second procurement case of special garbage bags for Ishigang District in 2013 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103811 114th Annual Deadline12 Nov 2024 6103813 110-112 years of soil and water supply, Jinlang Island drainage, Yeyinong Road, Hongtou Hong Kong and Macao improvement project Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103814 114th Annual Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103815 114th annual lunch transportation service for Shoushan Elementary School in Gushan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103816 Chiayi County Beihui Elementary School Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103817 2025 Nanying Green City Floral Creation Exhibition Labor Procurement Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103818 113 annual ultraviolet sterilizer purchase case Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103819 New Taipei City Zhongshan Elementary School 113th Grade Outdoor Education Entrusted Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103820 Capillary electrophoresis analysis reagent set and capillary module batch Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103831 Hernia repair mesh and other 16 unit price opening contracts Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103834 Rongxing Village Huirong Lane Improvement Project Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103836 Internal construction and equipment relocation project of the new forensic science building Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103837 New Taipei City Zhongshan Elementary School 113th Grade Outdoor Education Entrusted Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103869 A batch of third generation whole genome sequence analysis system reagent kits Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103870 114 years of computer data input and document processing work in power distribution engineering Deadline04 Nov 2024 6103871 2014 Taichung City road excavation completion inspection (sampling) commissioned technical service case Deadline13 Nov 2024 6103879 In 2014, design and supervision technical services were entrusted for small projects south of Taiwan Avenue, Shalu District, Taichung City (opening contract) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103880 111 annual interior decoration unit price opening contract labor procurement Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103881 Taipei Botanical Garden entrusted cleaning services in 114 years Deadline13 Nov 2024 6103882 A total of two items of multifunctional electric transport equipment and other equipment Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103883 Erlin Elementary School C2 classroom and corridor floor leveling project Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103884 A batch of infrared thermal imaging cameras and cable identifiers Deadline25 Oct 2024 6103886 Refractive Index (RI) Detector in Laboratory 807, Experimental Building, Department of Chemical Biology Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103888 113th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Schools in Non-mountain and Non-City Areas-Chenguang Elementary School Campus Renovation Project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103889 114 annual document processing and office building cleaning and maintenance service labor contracting case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103892 Pier 2 Art Zone Landscape and Dayi Air Conditioning Improvement Project Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103893 NIPRO brand kidney dialysis machine maintenance case Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103895 The 2014 Taitung County Government official vehicle rental and reception case for foreign guests Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103896 "114th Nantou County numbered roads, urban and other road disaster emergency (insurance) emergency repair projects (open contract)" Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103898 Taoyuan International Airport bridge repair and sporadic maintenance project Deadline06 Nov 2024 6103899 Batch B of European Spanish Journals in 2025 Deadline25 Oct 2024 6103900 B.BRAUN brand and NIKKISO brand kidney dialysis machine maintenance case Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103902 Disaster repair project for the upstream and downstream bank protection ancillary facilities of Yiqun Bridge in Houjin River Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103903 Taiyuan Junior High School--113 remote area schools and non-mountain non-city school facilities and equipment-student dormitory wall painting and computer classroom floor renovatio Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103904 Another batch of 75m/m~1500m/m ductile cast iron pipes Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103906 Nantou City Zuci Road (Huayang Road to Zushi Bridge) road quality improvement project commissioned design supervision Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103908 Enrich student independent learning space and facilities plan - space improvement project Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103909 Taiyuan Junior High School--113 year improvement and enrichment of facilities and equipment project for resource classes for people with disabilities Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103911 Renovation project of the reception area of ​​the units affiliated to this bureau Deadline30 Oct 2024 6103912 2025 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Taoyuan-Luzhu District Lantern Festival and Luzhu Xuan YA Agricultural Tour Season Technology, Art and Surrounding Decoration Entrusted Professional Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103913 "Planning and Execution of 2024 Dongpu Hot Spring Season Events in Xinyi Township, Nantou County" Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103914 Ministry of Education National and Pre-school Education Department Taichung Computer Room Information System Network Resource Procurement Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103915 New retaining wall emergency project next to Kunzhou drainage outlet gate in Qishan District Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103916 "Cancer Risk BRCA1/2 Gene Testing Outsourced Testing" Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103918 2014 Kaohsiung Locomotive Depot General Waste Removal and Treatment Work Deadline31 Oct 2024 6103919 Taipei City Government Police Wanhua Branch No. 113 Dongyuan Street Police Station Relay Waiting Area Renovation Project Deadline25 Oct 2024 6103921 114th Taichung City road excavation map review (sampling) commissioned technical service case Deadline13 Nov 2024 6103922 Equipment Group 113 Computer classroom equipment including maintenance property purchase Deadline25 Oct 2024 6103923 Taitung County Tourism Highlights Marketing Promotion Service Commission Case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6103924 114-year Cancer Prevention and Treatment Quality Improvement Plan Deadline27 Nov 2024 6103926 Electric ion cutting machine and other 4 items Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103927 114-118 Houli and Huwei Park Surveillance Video and License Plate Recognition System Leasing Case Deadline24 Oct 2024 6103928 Batch B of American Spanish Journals in 2025 Deadline25 Oct 2024 6103930 #1, #2 CPP variable pitch blade system maintenance commission Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103960 Dingfan Elementary School 113th Class Classroom Interactive Learning Equipment Property Procurement Case Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103961 Registration of the establishment of the Lithuanian representative office of the Bank of Taiwan (including permission from the Central Bank of Lithuania) Deadline17 Oct 2024 6103962 Tainan City North District Liren Elementary School 113th Annual Picture Book and Flip Book Editing and Production Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103963 86-inch interactive touch screen + built-in blackboard (including installation) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103964 "The 113 Academic Affairs Office Enricaches Student Learning History Files, Itinerary, Transportation and Accommodation" Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103965 Building D classroom door and window improvement project Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103966 Ticket accounting system maintenance case Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103967 Material Experiment Center Lecture Hall Roof Waterproofing Project Deadline25 Oct 2024 6103968 Entrusted operation and management case of leisure and recreation facilities around Hexing Station Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103969 113th Rainwater Gutter and Road Improvement Project at the bottom of Ziqiang Road (behind Xinfeng Station) in Hsinchu Industrial Park Deadline24 Oct 2024 6103973 Spacers and other 8 items Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103984 [Discover Beruca] Beluga Exhibition Introduction Area Update Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103986 TORAY brand kidney dialysis machine maintenance case Deadline22 Oct 2024 6103988 Tainan Post Office Postal Building and Delivery Center Fire Alarm Equipment Renovation Project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6103989 Maintenance of official document management system Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103991 Kinmen Taitung (Taiwu Lun-Chishang rice) exchange and mutual gift, purchase of Chishang rice rebate case Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103992 114th Annual Forestry News English Translation (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103994 Miaoli County Touwu National Middle School 113th Track and Field Field PU Track Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline21 Oct 2024 6103996 Hualien County Wanrong Township Health Center seismic reinforcement repair project entrusted design and supervision technical service case Deadline23 Oct 2024 6103999 Central processing unit (CPU) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6104000 "The 114th Annual Nutritious Lunch Service for the Elderly in Chengxing Village, Wujie Township, Yilan County" Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104001 Land No. 893-2, Dayi Section 1, Datu Zhongpai and other improvement projects Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104003 Land No. 893-2, Dayi Section 1, Datu Zhongpai and other improvement projects Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104004 Mingde Reservoir Storage Capacity Optimization Opening Contract (Land Excavation) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104005 Computer graphics course fiber laser welding machine and automatic feeding (welding wire) machine Deadline22 Oct 2024 6104006 Central air-conditioning ice water pump replacement in the Three Gorges General Hospital Area Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104007 Real-time control system development kit Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104008 Guoqiang Lifeng Village peripheral road and drainage improvement project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104009 113 Tongan Road and Nanxing Road underground ditch improvement project in Gaoshu Village, Gaoshu Township Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104010 114th Annual Neihu and Zhongli Bridge Inspection Commissioned Professional Technical Services Deadline11 Nov 2024 6104011 The Social Affairs Bureau of Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the Deadline31 Oct 2024 6104012 Disassembly and installation of paint fenders outside the working dock and loading and unloading of ships Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104013 Maintenance work of steel pipe piles in the tidal range zone of the coal ship wharf and connecting trestle in 2014 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6104014 FRESENIUS brand kidney dialysis machine maintenance case Deadline22 Oct 2024 6104015 114th Changhua locomotive depot's various materials and waste loading, unloading and handling labor services Deadline23 Oct 2024 6104016 The second phase of the Green Island Nanliao Port Immigration Service Quality Improvement Project Deadline25 Oct 2024 6104017 National Park System Climate Change Risk Assessment and Adaptation Management Plan - Taking an Alpine National Park as an Example Deadline13 Nov 2024 6104018 Energy storage system standards and testing technology construction plan from 110 to 114 years - test environmental control equipment procurement case Deadline13 Nov 2024 6104019 113 years of computer network equipment replacement Deadline23 Oct 2024 6104020 Archery practice range installation project in Anping District, Tainan City Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104021 113 9 farm road improvement projects in Shoufeng Township Deadline29 Oct 2024 6104022 113 Years Catering Management Department Vocational Plan Ice Cream Machine Equipment Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104024 Improvement of safety mats and drainage works in playgrounds (elementary and elementary schools) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104026 12 two-year unit price opening contracts including percutaneous coronary balloon catheters Deadline29 Oct 2024 6104027 Transformers standing system Deadline22 Oct 2024 6104029 Dalin Power Plant purchases a batch of cables Deadline30 Oct 2024 6104031 Improvement project of Qiannong Road, No. 2-5, Dakengli, Xinhua District, and improvement project of bank protection collapse next to Dakenglinong Road (Zhongxing Section No. 1046) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104032 Linear high-speed printer Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104033 113th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Campus Environmental Safety Improvement Project-Floor and Drainage Project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104034 Rest facilities project on the top of the embankment in Section 4, Fu'an Road, Annan District, Tainan City Deadline24 Oct 2024 6104036 114 Annual 158 Space Information Network Construction and Operation Project Deadline29 Oct 2024 6104037 114 entrusted construction industry registration and declaration system management and maintenance case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104038 Laboratory equipment procurement Deadline22 Oct 2024 6104039 Centralized procurement of 4 items including surgical consumable medical equipment Deadline25 Oct 2024 6104040 114-year rental of green foliage plants and bonsai cases Deadline23 Oct 2024 6104041 Yongjing Township 113th Village Painting Project in Yongxi Village, Sifang Village, Dongning Village, Yongxing Village and Xinzhuang Village Deadline24 Oct 2024 6104044 The 113th emergency road repair and rush (risk) project within the jurisdiction of Zhuqi Township (Rural Road Second Work Area) (second time) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104045 Head pad and fat pad, etc. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104046 Investigation on Nantou County Traffic Signal Timing Plan Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104047 114-year outsourcing security system service procurement case Deadline24 Oct 2024 6104049 Maintenance and maintenance of X-ray machines for breast diagnosis of GE brand in 2014-115, etc. 4 items Deadline29 Oct 2024 6104052 2014 Outsourcing of clerical and general affairs professional services Deadline29 Oct 2024 6104054 No. 1 CO2 recovery equipment parts and components Deadline22 Oct 2024 6104056 114th Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104058 Onshore raw material section Xingang and Taibao Farm self-cultivated raw materials 113/114-year sugarcane harvesting operation Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104059 The 113th emergency road repair and emergency (hazardous) project within the jurisdiction of Zhuqi Township (Rural Road No. 1 Work Zone) (second time) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104061 430 bottles of bovine brucellosis diagnostic reagents and 70 tubes of quantitative positive standard antibodies Deadline23 Oct 2024 6104062 Easy Washle Laundry Detergent 2000ml Six Bottles Carton 9,300 PC Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104085 2024 Keelung Year-end Party Planning and Execution Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104086 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yexi bank protection at No. 2, Zhentouli, Tongxiao Town, due to heavy rain in June 2013 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104087 Weak current system regular maintenance opening contract case Deadline24 Oct 2024 6104089 50L Spanish sherry oak barrels (5 styles), 300 in total Deadline29 Oct 2024 6104091 114th annual student transportation vehicle rental and purchase case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104092 Commissioned supervision and work report for the restoration and reuse project of the former A Public School of the historic building Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104093 Nantou County Nangang Elementary School Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104094 Image record commissioned for the restoration and reuse project of the historic building, the former Hakko Public School Deadline04 Nov 2024 6104095 Entrusted technical service work for the disaster recovery and construction project of Yexi in Dongpu Sanlin, Xinyi Township (next to Tou 95) after Typhoon Kemi G1-001 in July 2013 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104096 8 projects including N3 farm road improvement project in Dongfeng agricultural land rezoning area Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104097 114th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline01 Nov 2024 6104098 8 projects including N3 farm road improvement project in Dongfeng agricultural land rezoning area Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104099 Plastic Pallet Purchasing Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104100 Zhuqiang Elementary School North Building Rainproof Facilities Improvement Project-Design and Supervision Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104101 Off-campus teaching entrustment service for second grade students in the 113th academic year Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104102 Tsui Wah Estate Area 4 Branch Road Improvement Project Deadline21 Oct 2024 6104103 Endoscope electronic imaging system (for outpatient use) and electronic flexible hysteroscope Deadline25 Oct 2024 6104104 capillary electrophoresis analyzer Deadline29 Oct 2024 6104105 113-114 annual contract demand purchase case for student internship decoration tools Deadline29 Oct 2024 6104106 114th Annual Residential Haircut Labor Service Contracting Deadline22 Oct 2024 6104107 Large and small transport boxes Deadline28 Oct 2024 6104108 Emergency diesel generator maintenance work for units 1 and 2 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6104109 2024 Taichung Good Christmas Event Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us