Taiwan Tenders - 21 October 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

449 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2024, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Meters.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6154140 New offshore wind farm channel vessel traffic service (VTS) system and equipment planning and construction project management technical service case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6154141 Property purchase case for 100 high-performance patrol motorcycles in 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6154142 114 annual surveillance system maintenance and maintenance service procurement case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154143 Greening and beautification (including disaster relief) work in Banqiao District, New Taipei City in 2014 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6154144 Neurosurgery Bone Cave Demineralization Allogeneic Bone Graft 2.5CC Procurement Case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154216 114th Annual Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154217 "Yunlin County Xiluo Town Tourist Guide Folding Design and Printing Entrusted Service" Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154218 Computerized automatic metering system for feed preparation Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154219 Hualien area forestry surplus material recycling demonstration project audio-visual documentary production and shooting and two-dimensional image recording labor procurement case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154220 Kaohsiung City Residential and Urban Renewal Center Office Space Decoration Turnkey Project Entrusted Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154221 Electric stacker (rental) for transporting and destacking finished sugar in Xiaogang Factory in 114 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154222 Digital X-ray imaging scanning system procurement Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154223 Disaster repair project on the right bank on the west side of Line 17 of Neitian drainage platform in Budai Town Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154224 Replacement case of a 50RT ice water main unit at Taoyuan Office Headquarters Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154225 Overhaul of equipment for the pulverized coal system of the second machine in 2014 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154226 "Demolition of old toilets in 2011" and "Enhancement of facilities and equipment in 2011 - Art Museum Construction Plan" project Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154227 Angle valve accessories (Maker: Masoneilan) and other batches Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154228 Iron supplement 2-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154229 Minxiong Aerospace and UAV Industrial Park project management entrusted technical services Deadline28 Nov 2024 6154230 The 114th annual Pengjiayu array shore-based wavemeter position oil supply and station facility maintenance case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6154231 From 113 to 2015, the Jianan Management Office’s irrigation and drainage facilities improvement commissioned design and supervision technical service opening contract (Puzi Branc Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154232 Cooperate with the environmental monitoring technical services during the construction period of the Taichung factory area Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154233 113 Environmental improvement project around Qingshui Wetland and Shengli Reservoir water green corridor in Nangan Township, Lianjiang County Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154234 113 years of equipment maintenance work at the loading yard of the Stone Supply Center (1-year contract) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154235 114-115 Annual Lifeguard Training Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154236 114th Park Snake Net Maintenance Case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154237 Entrusted design and supervision technical service case for seismic reinforcement and repair project of the Household Registration Office of Houlong Town, Miaoli County Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154238 Neighborhood newspaper purchase case in Huotong Township from January to December 2014 Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154239 Procurement case for mid-length ureteral catheters and other urology materials Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154240 114th Annual Hsinchu County District Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Plan Deadline08 Nov 2024 6154241 114 year calendar printing Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154242 114th Annual Hall Air Conditioning Equipment System Maintenance Case Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154243 Yunlin County Police Department Huwei Branch Group 2, Group 4, Guard Team and Traffic Team area renovation project Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154244 Yunlin County Police Department Demolition Project of Existing Buildings in Zhongtian Section of Dounan Town Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154246 113th Annual Smart Classroom Procurement of Xining Elementary School, Qingshui District, Taichung City Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154247 2 open contract bidding cases for cardiovascular center operating room medical materials from 2013 to 2015 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154248 Sporadic repair and maintenance work on electric drives in the North District of Dalin Factory Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154249 113 state-owned forest afforestation plan No. 59 and 81 felling operations Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154250 114 Annual Corps Headquarters Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6154251 113th annual campus installation of air purification equipment Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154252 113 Penghu County Magong City Office Engineering Vehicle Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154253 Entrusted removal and disposal of fly ash (D-1001) and bottom slag (D-1103) from industrial waste incinerators for 1 year Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154254 Pavement improvement projects such as Lane 36, Lane 1020, Dawan Road, Yongkang District Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154255 "114-year Maintenance Case of the Public Employee Property Management System and the Public Employee Conflict of Interest Avoidance Information Report and Case Management System" b Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154256 Electronic printing ink 52.65 liters Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154257 Hemei Town Lichi Park floor and facility improvement project Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154258 Non-destructive inspection of oil tanks and pipeline equipment in Tainan from 113 to 115 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154259 114-116 Taiwan Railway Corporation Headquarters Cleaning Management and Maintenance Case Deadline21 Nov 2024 6154260 Nantou County historical building Zhongxing Hall restoration project work report and image recording commissioned professional service case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154261 Entrance image project for the entrance of Zhongzhou Elementary School in Zhushan Town (113060406) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154262 Kaohsiung Post Office automobile and motorcycle tire procurement case Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154263 Two unit-price opening contracts including coronary artery-coated stent systems Deadline18 Nov 2024 6154264 Road improvement projects in Lane 267, Section 2, Qieyu Road and other areas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154265 114-115 Administrative Management Plan for the Repair, Seismic Assessment, Reinforcement and Reconstruction of Publicly Owned Buildings of Local Health Organizations Deadline06 Nov 2024 6154266 Procurement of materials for the fourth-level inspection and maintenance of rail frame handling machines in each public works section in 2013 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154269 Telecom switchboard system maintenance Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154270 The 114th annual security labor procurement case of Xinshe Elementary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154274 Small and medium-sized drainage disaster reconstruction project at No. 1386, Fenglong Section, Yanchao District Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154275 Earthquake disaster reconstruction project 0403 of Gaoshan branch agricultural road in Jiqi Village, Fengbin Township Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154276 3 purchases including jaw stopper Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154277 Batch of Chinese Books Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154278 113-114 Years Net Zero Green Living Education Promotion Project Work Plan Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154279 Environmental improvement project around Budaili Activity Center in Guanmiao District Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154280 Agricultural waterway renewal and improvement project in the early agricultural land rezoning area of ​​Chiayi County. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154281 114 Taitung County Government Citizen Service Center office environment and surrounding public area cleaning labor outsourcing case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154282 New Taipei City Tucheng District 114th Annual Neighborhood Chiefs and Tenant Committee Social Event Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154283 Hexagonal bolts and other 3 purchases Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154284 Yilan County Dongguang Junior High School stairwell wall painting Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154285 Chiayi County Lucao Elementary School’s 113th school year off-campus teaching activities Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154286 113-114 Technical service case entrusted with project management (including manufacturing supervision) of the Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154287 Overhaul personnel container procurement Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154288 Two-year maintenance contract for ultrasound imaging and blood flow analysis system Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154289 114 Annual P&I insurance document outsourcing review (open contract) case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154290 114 annual general affairs, document processing and other business outsourcing labor contracting Deadline07 Nov 2024 6154291 Lift-type water valve box, exhaust and drainage valve box, fire hydrant box, etc. Batch B Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154292 From 113 to 115, the engine control unit assembly is outsourced for maintenance. Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154293 Pedestrian walk improvement project around Wentian Street and Renai Junior High School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154294 Chiayi County Government’s 2013 Large Mobile Water Pump Purchase Plan Deadline15 Nov 2024 6154295 2014 Taozhumiao District Strengthening Employer Relationship Plan Labor Procurement Case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154296 Library renovation project Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154297 Food service contract for employees of Taiwan Land Bank East Taipei Branch Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154298 Hualien County Fengbin Township Gaoshan Tribe Retaining Wall 0403 Earthquake Reconstruction Project Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154299 Rain Shelter Renovation Plan for Wangfeng Building, Shuangfeng Elementary School, Xindian District, New Taipei City (Revised Version) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154300 Hsinchu City Tingfuzhen Trail Adding Crossing Bridge Project Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154301 Material system software maintenance work Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154302 114th Taichung City Government Land Affairs Bureau Dual Data Center Land Affairs Integration System Renovation and Maintenance Project Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154303 From 113 to 116, labor work was commissioned to clean up waste from type B recycling enterprises with no residual value (waste pre-strengthened electric poles, waste cement piles a Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154304 Nuclear power plant low-level radioactive waste 55-gallon hot-dip galvanized steel drums, 700 pieces Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154305 Haoke Art Village Recreation Facilities Project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154306 Cancer genetic testing agency case Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154307 Taoyuan District 114 Changqing Academy commissioned planning and operation Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154308 113-year-old idle family dormitory demolition project Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154309 114th Annual Hsinchu Science Park Chemical Disaster Professional Response Training and Drill Plan Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154310 The sporadic transmission overhead line accumulation project in Chiayi Line Service Section from 2013 to 2014 Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154311 Fashion multimedia material laser engraving and cutting equipment purchase case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154312 Electromagnetic transmitter (including installation), etc. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154313 114-116 West Site Paint Unit Price Labor Service Opening Contract Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154314 114-year office building water, electricity, fire protection system maintenance and air-conditioning system operation and maintenance outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154315 113 Changhua County Raoming Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154316 114th criminal trial period cross-examination court recording outsourcing translation labor procurement case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6154317 Silica sand and other 17 items Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154319 Huwei Sugar Factory’s 114th annual LTL production and by-product transportation work in Dalin Reservoir Area Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154321 Youchang non-profit kindergarten resettlement project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154322 Waterproofing project on the top floor of our library Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154323 2014 Elevator Maintenance and Maintenance of the Administrative Building of Longjing District Office, Taichung City Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154324 Taitung County 114th Annual Domestic Violence Complaint Integrated Treatment Service Plan Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154325 Ductile cast iron pipe (K3 type pipe) 1,200mm 390 meters Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154326 Tender for self-purchased herbicides for Chiayi Public Works Section project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154327 A batch of submersible pumps Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154328 Cow bed and dividing railing updated for 52 beds Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154329 2014 ARM automatic resource recycling machine promotion and installation and strengthening resource collection mobile station plan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154330 113 Forestry Business Use Integrated Satellite Locator and Related Equipment Procurement Case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154331 2014 “Energy-saving Tire Energy Efficiency Management Improvement Strategy Plan” Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154332 Landscape improvement work in Miaoli section in 114 years Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154333 "113 Academic Year Gifted Curriculum and Instructional Design Research" Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154334 113 Greening and beautification (including post-disaster repair) work on Minquan Road, Siwei Road, Siwei Administrative Center, etc. (open contract) (second bid) Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154335 Mechanical and electrical improvement works such as the First Public Retail Market Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154336 Yongan Plant ethylene glycol pump P-510A, B update work Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154337 x-ray diffractometer Deadline19 Nov 2024 6154338 Purchase Deepfake Video Forensic Detection Software Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154339 blood bag cooler Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154340 Additional purchase of percussion instruments Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154341 Natural Ecology Eagle Watching Course Plan-Telescope Purchase Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154342 Amplifier module item B Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154343 113 Annual Shijiao Elementary School Facilities and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154344 113-115 Tree protection related business legal consulting service case (open contract) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154345 113th Annual Campus Wireless Network Replacement Plan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154346 114th annual Taoyuan Refinery Shipping Group environmental cleaning and maintenance long-term contract work Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154347 Tainan City's 114th Opening Contract for Municipal Road Bridge Maintenance Projects in Xibei and other 16 districts Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154348 Steamed rice box Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154349 Shanhua Sugar Factory 113/114 year mud, sand, inclusions, furnace ash and fertile soil cleaning and shipment Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154350 113 Changhua Jieshou public and private child care center entrusted operation and management Deadline07 Nov 2024 6154351 114 years of maintenance and overhaul of turbine main engine equipment and oil system equipment Deadline11 Nov 2024 6154352 114th Annual Factory and Equipment Safety Inspection and Access Control Management Deadline21 Nov 2024 6154353 Hualien County Council cooling water tower, cooling water pump renewal and ice water machine maintenance project Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154354 There are two kinds of holographic anti-counterfeiting hot stamping foil films, a total of 24 rolls [12 gold rolls, 12 silver rolls] Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154355 Opening Contract for Alishan Forestry Railway Disaster Emergency Repair and Disaster Prevention Operations from 2013 to 2014 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154356 113 annual inspection and maintenance work of manholes and power distribution site equipment Deadline19 Nov 2024 6154357 113 Activity Center exterior wall waterproofing improvement project Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154358 In 2014, design and supervision technical services were entrusted for small projects (opening contract) north of Taiwan Avenue, Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154359 City bike trip plan Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154360 Tainan City Library’s 113th Christmas Lighting Arrangement and Light Environment Design Implementation Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154361 9 procurement cases for non-jointly-standardized sanitary materials Deadline12 Nov 2024 6154362 Pads and other 2 items Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154363 Ruiguang Elementary School Corridor Floor Improvement Project in 2013 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154364 Taoyuan Municipal Swimming Pool and Pingzhen District Sports Venue Construction Operation Transfer (BOT) Promotion Preparatory Work Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6154365 Aboriginal Cultural Resources Center Renovation Project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154366 114 entrusted design and supervision technical service case for public facilities renovation and maintenance projects (open contract) in various scenic spots Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154367 Jingshan Nature Center science and education teaching plan optimization entrusted professional service case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154368 128-segment computed tomography scanner purchase case Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154369 Metaverse AI virtual production and broadcasting system Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154370 Entrusted with the management of community day facilities for people with disabilities - Ming Lun Workshop Deadline14 Nov 2024 6154371 2014 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154372 Miaoli Mingde Reservoir Bicycle and Lake Trail Construction Project Deadline11 Nov 2024 6154373 Intelligent customer service subscription service case from 114 to 115 years Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154374 Huwei Sugar Factory 113/114-year sugar factory water treatment operations and other operations Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154375 There are 1,452 rolls of three types of ticket-binding slips: one-hundred-piece and one-thousand-piece. Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154376 Modification of medium voltage and low voltage cable paths for Units 1 and 2 of Nuclear Power Plant No.3 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6154377 113 Turku Elementary School Teaching Building Washing Station and Environmental Improvement Project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154378 114 Hsinchu County bimonthly printing project entrusted professional services case Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154380 Entrusted with the operation and management of Taipei City Zhongshan Elderly Residential and Service Center Deadline14 Nov 2024 6154381 New construction project of Xinzhuang Regional Resource Circulation Center Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154382 5 modules Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154385 1 advanced physiological parameter monitoring platform Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154386 114 years of AMI meter deployment and replacement work Deadline11 Nov 2024 6154387 Procurement of rodent control bait in Toufen City, Miaoli County in 2013 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154388 A batch of spare parts for transformer bushings of Tai Tam Power Plant Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154389 One-year service license for FortiGate-101F firewall Unified Threat Protection 2 units and Advanced Threat Protection 4 units Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154391 Commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services for the demolition of Zuoqiao Kindergarten and the renovation of the surrounding environment of the building Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154393 113 Pingtung Winery Waste Pallets and Waste Plates (approximately 162,240 kilograms) removal case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154394 Coastal cleanup work in the undeveloped area of ​​Kwun Tong, Taoyuan City Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154395 Integrated service plan for court-based domestic violence and family affairs incidents and supervision of meetings, interactions (payments) with minor children Deadline14 Nov 2024 6154396 In 2014, Gongshuang Institute outsourced meter reading contract Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154397 Exhaust ventilation improvement project of Fablab in Shuzhi Building in the 113th academic year Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154398 113-year waterproof radio procurement case Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154400 Procurement case for replacing computer classroom equipment on the third floor of Building BA of the teaching building Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154401 Taipei Beer Factory Public Supply Equipment Assets Procurement Case Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154403 2014 Vehicle Accident Appraisal Operation Labor Outsourcing Case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154404 Northeast corner and Yilan Coast Green Destination Certification Counseling and Promotion Case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154405 1 polymerase chain reaction machine Deadline29 Oct 2024 6154406 Mailiao High School Baseball Field Fence and Pillar Renewal Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154408 Speed ​​sensor purchase Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154410 110,000 rice storage sample mesh bags and 100,000 seals Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154411 New Taipei City's 114th Spring Festival Labor and Reserve Soldiers Organized Groups to Assist in Disaster Relief Appreciation Party Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154412 114th Nanke Park Dormitory and Factory Elevator Replacement Project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154413 Mingtan Power Plant’s 114 annual pumped-storage unit overhaul and mechanical equipment maintenance labor work Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154414 113 years of AVG antivirus software Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154415 114-year Strengthening Civil Affairs Policy Communication and Promotion Plan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154416 113-year information consumables procurement case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154417 Updates to the Standards for Preparing Necessary Medicines and Medical Equipment in Shipboard Laws and Regulations Deadline25 Oct 2024 6154418 3 components including the eccentric shaft drive assembly of the cigarette remover from the Neipu Tobacco Factory Manufacturing Section Deadline05 Nov 2024 6154419 UV index meter purchase case Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154420 Repair of water and electricity facilities such as garden lights and parts and equipment renewal project in Xinzhuang District Park Greenland Plaza in 2014 (open contract) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6154421 Miaoli offshore meteorological observation pile structure reuse project commissioned project management case Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154422 Procurement case for online promotion plan of 114th annual cultural exhibition activities Deadline04 Nov 2024 6154423 114th Annual Inmate Sexually Transmitted Disease Screening (AIDS, Syphilis) and Food Operation Inmate Screening (Hepatitis A, Typhoid) Outsourcing Service Deadline28 Oct 2024 6154424 Maintenance and improvement project of Yuanshanzi water regime transmission facilities in 2013 Deadline01 Nov 2024 6154425 Commission case for public art installation in the new construction project (second bid) of Hukou Camp Area Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154426 114th annual power inspection case Deadline30 Oct 2024 6154427 V-1105 tower trough update (purchased with installation) batch Deadline20 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us