Taiwan Tenders - 25 October 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

882 tenders published in Taiwan on 25 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 25 October 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 25 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6199809 Mooring Rope & Mooring Tail for M/V HUA YUN & TONG YUN Deadline21 Nov 2024 6203994 Part-time rental of five-seat passenger and cargo work vehicle Deadline04 Nov 2024 6203997 Three-dimensional parking lot construction project on Nanguo Road, Changhua City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6203998 39 items including water pumps Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204007 Family-centered integrated service plan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204009 114th Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case for the Sidewalk Improvement Project of No. 5 Road and No. 6 Road in the Work Zone of Fangyuan Industrial Park Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204070 Houli Tai'an Railway Cultural Park Service Facilities Improvement Project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204072 113th Annual Library Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204073 Procurement of medium-sized buses for students with disabilities Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204074 Car washing wipes Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204075 Legislative Yuan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204137 Legislative Yuan Deadline01 Nov 2024 6204138 Shoucheng Fenzhen Fuxing branch line two branch line and other cities improvement projects Deadline08 Nov 2024 6204139 Construction project of simple material room for internship farm at National Yilan University Chengnan Campus Deadline01 Nov 2024 6204140 Entrusted design and construction supervision for the flood detention pond treatment project of the fourth branch of Jiaosu drainage in Yanchao District Deadline26 Nov 2024 6204141 30-ton air-cooled ice water machine and other 2 items (including installation, old machine and pipeline removal) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204142 Two-year contract for Kojima strain detection reagent Deadline26 Nov 2024 6204143 "Taiwan Life Insurance 113th Annual Broadcasting Production" Procurement Case Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204144 Maintenance and improvement project of public facilities in Taichung City North District and other adjacent areas in 2014 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204145 Fitness heavy pounding power bike Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204146 Taoyuan District 1 Correctional Institution under the Department of Corrections of the Ministry of Justice jointly purchased non-staple food for inmates in the second half of 2013 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6204148 Taitung County Yanping Township 113th Annual Financial Procurement of Local Language and Traditional Name Signs of Aboriginal Peoples Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204153 6 projects including farm road improvement projects at No. 235, 186 and 215 in the Jiushe Section of Erlin Town in the north farmland rezoning area on the road Deadline12 Nov 2024 6204168 Fish fry purchase in Shimen Reservoir in 2013 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204184 playing grand piano Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204201 Dajiaxi Power Plant 114th Annual Security Guard Service Labor Work Deadline21 Nov 2024 6204202 345kV Daguan~Fenglin Line #112~#143 OPGW replacement project and 12 sets of working platform installation and other electromechanical projects Deadline01 Nov 2024 6204205 「Purchase of fire extinguishers for each village of Xinyi Township Office in Nantou County in 2024」Financial Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204206 Procurement case of white rice, staple food for inmates in 2014 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204207 Shui Feng Estate Tui Kiao Shan and Hai Shu Shan Drainage Improvement Project Deadline07 Nov 2024 6204209 National Taiwan Museum of Fine Arts Art Book Center AI Conference Assistance System Procurement Case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204210 113-year Lin Railway Locomotive Engine and Generator Repair Materials New Product Purchase and Old Product Inspection and Opening Contract Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204211 Taoyuan District 1 Correctional Institution under the Department of Corrections of the Ministry of Justice jointly purchased non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2014 - Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204212 2025 Taichung City Female Artists Invitational Exhibition Album Promotional Printing Case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6204213 Entrusted service for off-campus teaching tours for first-year students in the 113th academic year Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204223 System cabinets in teachers’ research rooms D201 and D303 in the Science Building Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204251 Printing case of the 113th edition of Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204266 Keelung City Zhongzheng Road Pedestrian Environment Improvement Project Commissioned Planning and Design Technical Service Case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204268 Electronic disposal type 12-denoscope 1 set Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204283 AI artificial intelligence sensory perception password DVD discs and other 204 public film procurement cases Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204284 The branch office building and garden environment were cleaned and tidied up in 114 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6204286 The entrusted planning, design and supervision case for the surrounding environment improvement project of Changguang Tribe in Changbin Township in 2013 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204287 Mobile 86-inch smart touch screen procurement Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204288 A batch of personal computers Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204294 In 2014, we assisted public institutions in handling employee further training related plans - Consolidated Management Operation Services Deadline18 Nov 2024 6204307 Intimate Relationship Violence and Child and Child Witness Counseling and Treatment Service Program Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204320 113 South Entrance Entrance and Ticket Service Office Design and Beautification Project Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204335 Purchasing handrails for escalator No. 13 at Jing’an Station on the Circular Line Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204342 Inter-school exchange labor procurement case for the 113th school year of Yangmingshan Elementary School Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204345 113 Dream N 10th Anniversary Symposium Procurement Case Deadline01 Nov 2024 6204365 The Ministry of Foreign Affairs’ 114th Taiwan Scholarship Administrative Outsourcing Case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6204368 Keelung City-built German Primary School 113th annual billiards classroom environmental improvement project Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204369 Jiji Town Office (office building) indoor and outdoor decoration and renovation plan-entrusted design supervision Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204370 Cash transportation outsourcing service case of the Central Office of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs Deadline14 Nov 2024 6204371 Purchasing handrails for escalator No. 13 at Jing’an Station on the Circular Line Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204372 113 Ximen Shi Library Floor Restoration Property Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204373 114 Opening Contract for Traffic Sign Markings, Reflectors and Other Improvement Projects (Unit Price Contracting) in Daan District, Taichung City Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204374 "2025 Central Taiwan Lantern Festival" Da'an District Characteristic Lantern Group Commissioned Design and Production Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204375 Procurement of Gas Steam Boiler for Lunch Kitchen of Chiayi City National Elementary School in 2013 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204376 2013 Typhoon Kemi Damage Rehabilitation Project Procurement Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204377 "Tainan Honorable National Home Pingshi R7 Park Furniture" Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204378 Sportswear for students in the 66th training class Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204379 114th Junior High School Education Examination Materials Printing Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204380 From 113 to 2014, the temporary storage of dredging earth and rocks and labor services at Ma'anba Reservoir Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204381 Hualien County Government Small Briefing Room Information System Update and Conference Table and Chair Replacement Project Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204382 Poison center Agilent brand medical equipment maintenance Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204383 Full-featured auditory brainstem induction examination instrument and its peripheral equipment procurement case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204384 Goodman E/S lawn mowing work in the 114th year Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204385 Emergency disaster repair works for upper and lower platform facilities in Bullough Bay Deadline07 Nov 2024 6204386 114th Fangyuan Industrial Park Street Light Replacement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204387 Mooring Rope & Mooring Tail for M/V HUA YUN & TONG YUN Deadline21 Nov 2024 6204388 Procurement case for Japanese publishing journals in 2025 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204389 6 Medical Material Opening Contracts of the Department of Surgery Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204390 Central Aviation Services Center No. 1 Office Reuse and Decoration Turnkey Project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204391 Miaoli Sanyi Township Farmers Association Longteng Parking Lot Floor Paving Improvement Project Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204392 femoral retrograde intramedullary nail Deadline11 Nov 2024 6204393 Eiichi Tendering Case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204394 113 annual high school high-quality coffee machine and grinder equipment procurement Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204395 Land general oil tank truck Deadline22 Nov 2024 6204396 Aluminum plastic panels and other 3 items Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204397 Financial procurement of Jiuruxiang street lamp materials in 2013 (second phase) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204399 114 annual administrative affairs work services Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204401 114. Cleaning and maintenance work of 5 teaching halls in the main campus area Deadline25 Nov 2024 6204403 113 Nantou County Environmental Landscape General Consultant Plan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204406 2025 Presidential Education Award selection activities preliminary and review written recommendation materials and copies of various meeting materials Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204415 Legislative Yuan Deadline01 Nov 2024 6204439 Taichung City Cleaning Team Ready Room Environment Improvement and Optimization Plan-Taichung City Dajia District Deadline01 Nov 2024 6204446 Positive Picosecond Neodymium Jacob Laser Rental Deadline01 Nov 2024 6204447 113th National Language - Kinmen Dialect Promotion and Implementation Case Deadline06 Nov 2024 6204449 Tainan City Park Tables and Chairs Facilities and Other New Construction Projects in 2014 (Open Contract) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204450 2013 HDMI digital 2-port computer switch purchase case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204451 The Ministry of Health and Welfare entrusted the agency with the joint bidding for the procurement of clinically necessary medical equipment that is difficult to obtain for childre Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204452 2013 HDMI digital 2-port computer switch purchase case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204454 Daguikeng Wild Creek Regulation Project Deadline07 Nov 2024 6204455 Donggou Drainage Branch Line (Phase 2) Strengthening Project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204456 Taitung County Stadium--Taitung County Stadium space optimization and air-conditioning equipment replacement plan-engineering commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline07 Nov 2024 6204457 Southern Chip Design Resource Ecosystem Forum Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204459 114 Food Inspection and Counseling Business Vehicle Leasing and Driving Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204460 New Taipei City Pinglin District Office Administration Building Interior Decoration Turnkey Project Deadline06 Nov 2024 6204461 New construction project of children’s playground facilities in Dacheng No. 2 Park, Dacheng Township, Changhua County-Dacheng No. 2 Park Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204463 Tainan Girls’ High School General Walkway Improvement Project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204466 114th Annual Taoyuan City Disability Welfare Center and Surrounding Environment Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204467 Improvement project of No. 7 branch line in Xinqingcheng and other cities Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204470 fluorescent illuminator Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204472 The second general labor commission in 113 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204473 Xinhua Public Works Section 114 scheduled regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204474 114th annual animal rescue and transportation business and call center labor outsourcing case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6204475 113 Taichung City assistive device service car Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204476 Wenyuan Elementary School 113th School Year Zhongdong Activity Center Roof Repair Project Procurement Case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204477 30-degree rigid multifunctional electronic laparoscope set 1 set Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204478 Chinese book procurement case in 2014-115 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204479 ""Cultural Relics. History MURMUR - Collection of Taiwanese Artworks Conservation Exhibition" Exhibition Planning, Design, Production and Procurement Case" Deadline07 Nov 2024 6204480 113 Information Machine Room Fire Equipment Improvement Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204481 Procurement of polyaluminum chloride for Pingnan Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2014 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6204482 Taichung factory pier gangway and related ancillary equipment (including disassembly, testing and training) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204483 Webcams and related equipment Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204484 Zhao'an House First Class 5th Line Improvement Project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204485 Yijing fancy measurement and other 2 items Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204486 "PCR product calibration and detection, etc. 6 items" two-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204487 114th Changhua County Environmental Protection Report Center Pollution Reporting Business Control Plan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6204488 37 tablet computers in 113 years Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204489 In 2014, the Kaohsiung City Supervision Office commissioned a financial institution to provide vehicle tax and fee collection services. Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204490 Monitoring labor work in the jurisdiction of Mingtan Power Plant in 2014 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204491 Procurement case of schoolbag system cabinet for Shude Elementary School in Taichung City South District Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204492 collagen dressing Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204493 From 113 to 2014, ISO45001 and TOSHMS tracking and evaluation verification work of the East District Business Office Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204494 Taichung District Sales Office 113 power distribution pipeline advancement, submersible (excavation), bridge attachment, some facilities in the power distribution room, fencing and Deadline07 Nov 2024 6204495 113 Sanmin Elementary School entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical service case to improve barrier-free campus environment Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204496 "Banana Bay Coastal Forest Landscape Change Monitoring Survey Plan after Natural Disasters" commissioned labor case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204497 Procurement of liquid alkali for the sewage treatment plant in Pingnan Industrial Park in 2014 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6204498 Taichung City Cleaning Team Ready Room Environment Improvement and Optimization Plan-New Community Deadline01 Nov 2024 6204499 "114-115 Tent, Table and Chair Rental (Open Contract)" Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204500 Qinxue Building BC302 and B4306 Fitness Classroom Equipment Purchase Case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204501 114th annual tree pruning work on Zhonghua Road and other roads in Hsinchu Industrial Park Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204502 High and low voltage electrical equipment replacement and renovation project case Deadline01 Nov 2024 6204503 Horizontal valve NABTESCO and other 14 purchases Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204504 113th annual street tree pruning work on Gongye 5th Road and other roads in Hsinchu Industrial Park Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204505 114th Annual Qionglin Settlement Exhibition Hall Environmental Maintenance and Tour Guide Comprehensive Service Work Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204506 114th annual Taochang official vehicle driving manpower long-term labor contract work Deadline07 Nov 2024 6204507 Nantou City Environmental Protection Volunteers Environmental Education Study and Visit Activities Deadline01 Nov 2024 6204508 2014 Guishan Distribution Line Equipment Maintenance and Accident Repair Work Deadline11 Nov 2024 6204509 Polyurea resin topcoat (#64) 200GL Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204510 Work related to radioactive fluid waste treatment in 114/115 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204511 Activating teaching in the 113th academic year-Xiaoliuqiu inter-school exchange activity labor procurement case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204512 1 batch of Chinese book purchases in 2014 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204513 Accommodation procurement during business trip during the overhaul of Jiahui Power Plant in 2014 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6204514 113-year integrated investigation database system function enhancement outsourcing service case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204515 114 Mabo Cross-section Mountain House and surrounding facilities renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline11 Nov 2024 6204516 114th North Branch Radio Communication Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204517 Verteporfin powder for infu 15mg unit price opening contract Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204518 Entrusted project management and manufacturing supervision services for energy saving of hospital air conditioning equipment Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204519 Puli Town’s 113th Annual Izumi City Industrial Festival Exhibition Plan Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204520 Single use laryngoscope blades Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204521 114th Annual Yunlin County Happy Car Service Plan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6204523 Hsinchu City's 114th annual small sporadic restoration project in the North District (unit price contract) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6204524 Unit price contract for instrument rust removal brightener Deadline12 Nov 2024 6204525 Centella asiatica extract 10 mg/g + Plectranthus amboinicus extract-F4 2.5mg/g cream 15g unit price opening contract Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204526 Jianshan Stream Zhutouqi Section Wild Stream Improvement Project Deadline07 Nov 2024 6204527 Hsinchu County Guanxi Town Resource Recovery Storage Site Optimization Commission Planning and Design Technical Services Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204529 113 Hsinchu Hospital Obstetrics and Gynecology Department Endoscope (Equipment Update) Parts Replacement and Repair Case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204531 Tainan City's 113th Annual Farmland Wild Rat Control Implementation Plan - Purchase Case of 0.005% Rat Killer Bait Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204532 Public telephone card procurement case of Songde District from 113 to 115 years Deadline06 Nov 2024 6204533 Kaohsiung City Namasia District Office's "114-Year Neighborhood Chief Transportation Subsidy (Oil)" Financial Procurement Case Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204534 114th Annual "Drug Hazard Training Program" Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Nov 2024 6204535 Indoor and outdoor decoration and renovation project of Puli Town Office Administrative Center and Li Assembly Hall Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204536 Replacement of curtains in Xiaying Elementary School activity center and classroom curtains in 2013 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204537 Entrusted services for off-campus teaching tours for fourth grade students in the 113th academic year Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204538 114 years of planning, design and construction supervision technical services commissioned by the Taichung Branch of the Forestry Conservation Department for mountain control and d Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204539 Ministry of Economic Affairs "113-year data center LTO9 tape cabinet update project" Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204540 Aviation fuel thermal oxidation stability tester Deadline07 Nov 2024 6204541 In the second half of 2013, Xizhi District municipal administration area drainage projects to maintain smooth river channels and improve the environment (open contract) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204542 Purchase of 2 official vehicles (electric vehicles) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204543 113th Annual Mechanical Department Internship Materials and Tools Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204544 1 high-throughput real-time fluorescent quantitative polymerase chain reaction system Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204545 114th Annual Northern Branch Provincial Road and Bicycle Traffic Volume Survey Deadline20 Nov 2024 6204546 Generator parallel system expansion case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204547 Ailan Elementary School 113th Enrichment Activity Center Air-conditioning Equipment Installation and Setup Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204548 Steel bridge painting and structural maintenance project in Gangshan Public Works Section (113-115) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6204549 1 nitric oxide inhalation therapy device Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204550 "Commercial Fire Insurance", "Earthquake Insurance" and "Typhoon and Flood Insurance" for Monuments and Historical Buildings Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204551 Hualien County Meilunshan Park 0403 Earthquake Reconstruction Project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204552 Overhead distribution line fault indicator Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204553 Replacement of wireless gateway data recorder of slope deep automatic monitoring system Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204554 114th Annual Luzhu District Rainwater Sewer Inspection and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6204555 116 items such as shaft seals (three groups) (groups 2 and 3) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204556 Scaffold rental and procurement case for the 113th academic year student music and teacher-student folk song competition Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204557 113th Branch Mobile Hard Drive and USB Flash Drive Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204558 Changliu South Branch Line and other Shenzhen improvement projects Deadline08 Nov 2024 6204559 Commissioned 2025 (Year of the Snake) Spring Festival Attractions Planning and Arrangement Project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204560 2025 Taoyuan City Large Event Connector Station Facilities Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204561 Water-cooled artificial intelligence workstation Deadline29 Oct 2024 6204562 Maintenance of electronic charts and information display systems, etc. 15 items Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204563 Gas procurement in Yuegang Camp Area Deadline30 Oct 2024 6204564 Zheng Chenggong Park surrounding environment improvement project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204565 113th National Chinese Language Competition-Catering Service Procurement of Catering Group Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204566 Citizenship training activities for first-year high school students in the 113th academic year Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204567 Rail profile rail grinding machine and other 2 purchases Deadline31 Oct 2024 6204568 32 items including valve discs (three groups in total) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6204569 Taoyuan District 1 Correctional Institution under the Department of Corrections of the Ministry of Justice jointly purchased non-staple food for inmates in the second half of 2013 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6204570 Electric low-floor large passenger car Deadline11 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us