Taiwan Tenders - 28 October 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

784 tenders published in Taiwan on 28 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 28 October 2024, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 28 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6220956 Shetou Township 114th Annual Civil Affairs and Social Affairs Business Dinner Procurement Deadline05 Nov 2024 6220957 Commissioned design and construction services for the post-disaster reconstruction project of the upstream Dongxuan Bridge in Linmao Village, Linnei Township Deadline07 Nov 2024 6220958 113 Hsinchu City Waste Incineration Plant Bottom Recycling Plan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221134 Dongyuan Junior High School Runway Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221137 Procurement of e-book readers, multi-function cameras and smart computer embroidery sewing machines Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221244 Yunlin County’s 113-year “Proposal to Improve Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools” Campus Digital Content and Teaching Software Procurement Case Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221449 3 crawler excavators in 2013 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221450 113 years of credit card acquiring services Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221451 Procurement case for compilation and printing of 114-year work record booklet by Fuxing District Office Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221452 Taoyuan Airport Aviation Fuel Center Digital Radio System Optimization Deadline31 Oct 2024 6221453 113 Hsinchu Hospital Obstetrics and Gynecology Department Endoscopic Uterine Fibroids Cutting System Parts Replacement and Repair Case Deadline31 Oct 2024 6221454 "114 Years of Liudui Hakka Cultural Park-New Year's Eve and Spring Festival and Bo Gongsheng Cultural Activities Planning and Implementation" commissioned professional service case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221455 Printing of "114th New Post First Day Cover and Stamp Exhibition Commemorative Envelope" Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221456 Regular maintenance work of #1~6 circulating water equipment in 114th year Deadline18 Nov 2024 6221457 A batch of property purchase cases for the dormitory broadcasting system in 2013 Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221458 Database system equipment expansion Deadline02 Dec 2024 6221459 Taiwan Water Company Professional Training Center Student Dormitory Basement Restaurant Floor Procurement Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221460 Open contract for anti-aquaporin 4&MOG antibody reagents. Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221461 New Taipei City 113th School Drinking Water Equipment Improvement Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221462 Medical imaging software batch Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221463 Taichung City Dalong Lohas Sports Hall construction project commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline26 Nov 2024 6221464 In 114, the Dongshan Township No. 4 Cemetery relocation area entrusted the opening contract of excavation of graves and preparation of land (including the treatment of skeletons, c Deadline13 Nov 2024 6221465 Emergency rescue (repair) project in the central jurisdiction of the Second River Branch Office in 2014 (open contract) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221466 Tianzhong Town Puxingkeng drainage bank protection improvement project Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221467 Telephone exchange system and related equipment maintenance for two years Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221468 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant VACON frequency converter maintenance work Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221469 Lychee spice 800kg Deadline31 Oct 2024 6221470 The 114th annual Houlong River water system and Miaoli coast (south of the Houlong River outlet) emergency rescue (repair) project (open contract) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221471 2 purchases including relays Deadline31 Oct 2024 6221472 114 Central District Correctional Institution staff and inmates’ chest X-ray screening, film processing, and interpretation business commissioning and procurement cases Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221473 Alishan Forest Railway Level Crossing Uninterruptible Power System Battery Replacement Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221474 Blood gas test reagent opening contract Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221475 National Chengchi University Guide Campus Student Dormitory New Construction Project (Phase 2) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221476 114th Annual Zhonggang River Water System and Miaoli Coast (North of Houlong River Estuary) Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221477 113 annual cable fault point detector and digital ground microphone Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221478 114th Fengshan Stream, Touqian Stream Water System and Taoyuan, Hsinchu County and City Coastal Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221479 114th annual repair and maintenance work Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221480 Chiayi Post Office Branch Office House Cleaning Work (District 2) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6221481 Purchased 120,000 kilograms of disaccharide sugar. Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221482 113-114 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation projects in Taitung County Southern Circuit and other areas Deadline12 Nov 2024 6221483 114th Ministry of Agriculture Staff Canteen Meal Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221484 113th Annual Wind Band Equipment Purchase of Xinpu Elementary School, Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221485 Batch purchase case of Lamino and brushless wire saw machines for indoor equipment department Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221486 E-4301A and E-4321A/B heat exchanger accessories Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221487 114 years of Tamsui District park green space greening maintenance work (open contract) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221488 114-year Taichung City Children and Youth Family Foster Care Service Plan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6221489 Cancer Center Branch 113th annual grease trap equipment maintenance and maintenance contract Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221490 Star multi-point cardiac electrocautery system 1 set Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221491 114th Yunjia South District Vocational Reconstruction Service Resource Center Project for People with Disabilities Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221492 Groundbreaking ceremony for the extension project of the northern outer breakwater of Shenzhen'ao Fishing Port Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221493 Entrusted technical services for the environmental renovation project of B1 of the Physical Fitness Hall of Mingde Senior High School and the patio area Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221494 Wukeng Tunnel Support Frame Replacement and Update Operation Case Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221495 [18F]F-PSMA-1007 automated synthesis reagent kit set for ORA NEPTIS RS opening contract. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221496 113-116 General Branch Open Arterial Catheter Closer Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221497 113th school basement floor and leakage renovation project Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221498 CITIC Elementary School Sports Ground Stand and Surrounding Floor Renovation Project Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221499 Nongdong Extension 234 and branch farm road improvement project Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221500 2024 Physician Work Clothes Procurement Case Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221501 114th Annual Low Radioactive Solid Waste Treatment Work Deadline20 Nov 2024 6221502 The 113th annual repair project of the Dayu Embankment section of Fengping River (section 00~01-2) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221503 Nuclear Power Plant Maintenance Management Computerized System (MMCS) software maintenance case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221504 Improvement projects of roads, bridges, ancillary facilities and water conservancy facilities in Yonghe District in 2014 (Area A and B) (including disaster relief projects) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221505 Computed tomography space decoration project Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221506 113-year irrigation plan preparation process improvement and feasibility assessment committee plan to increase pond water storage depth Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221507 A batch of stationery supplies Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221508 Entrusted professional services for the first session of teaching resource research and development and seed teacher training of the Geography Subject Center of the Ministry of Edu Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221509 Radiation cardiac catheter double-sided X-ray machine and peripherals cum multi-channel recorder Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221510 114-year professional service procurement case for environmental cleaning and maintenance of Dadun Cultural Center and Zhongshan Hall Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221511 114 years of commissioning employment service plans for specific targets and disadvantaged persons in employment Deadline12 Nov 2024 6221512 Legislative Yuan "2014 HyRead ebook, HyRead Taiwan full-text Chinese database ordering case" Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221513 114th long-term contract work for sporadic painting of buildings and roads in Taochang Deadline13 Nov 2024 6221514 Fengrong Elementary School reconstruction project after Typhoon Kemi in 2013 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221515 Barrel Item B Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221516 114th annual opening contract for a batch of groceries, fish floss and other ingredients Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221517 114 annual scale calibration and maintenance work Deadline15 Nov 2024 6221518 Taiwan Sugar Dalin Factory Cartons and other 5 purchases Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221519 114th Annual "Research on Quality and Efficacy of Generic Drugs and Image Promotion Plan" Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221520 Repair method for the lens set of Shenwai Microscope Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221521 Gaoshu Operation Office Office Renovation Project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221522 Case tracking and care service plan for protection of the elderly and physically and mentally disabled-Wuxi Line Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221523 114 years of outsourcing leasing of shuttle buses between the school headquarters and NTU campus Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221524 "114 Annual Drug Detection Dog Training Center Cleaning, Maintenance and Dog Care" Procurement Case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6221525 Tainan City Government Fire Department 113th Annual Office Building Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221526 IOP, a Western e-book platform Deadline31 Oct 2024 6221527 Drainage improvement project of back roads at No. 152, Section 4, Yuanji Road, Ershui Township Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221528 114-115 New Taipei City organic material collection and seepage water and slurry commissioned cleanup and cross-county and city cooperation commissioned cleanup plan Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221529 The campus surrounding and driving safety road improvement project of Guangfu National Primary and Secondary School in Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221530 Outdoor education for grades three, four, five and six in school year 113 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221531 114th Kaohsiung Locomotive Depot Flight Attendants Xinying Station Hotel Accommodation Service Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221532 "Xinhua Branch Patient Food Outsourcing Case" Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221533 Circulation fan purchase plan Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221534 113 Wanfeng Village Gege Wannong Road Branch Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221535 Relocation and installation of small cigarette core rolling unit and packaging unit Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221536 113 Houlong Town Township Road Maintenance (Environmental Maintenance) Labor Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221537 12 purchase cases including student uniforms and jackets in 2014-115 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221538 Kinmen County seawall maintenance and management work in 2014 (open contract) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221539 Roof renovation project for the accounting office and dance studio of the administrative building Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221540 Tainan City Southern District Office Subscription Newspaper Purchase Case in 2014 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221541 114th Annual Information Security and Information Business Cooperation Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221542 114th Annual Design and Supervision Technical Service Case for Small Projects such as Roads and Drainage in Dali and Wufeng Districts of Taichung City Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221543 Construction project of non-profit kindergarten attached to the High School Affiliated to Normal University Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221544 114 Kaohsiung City Stationary Pollution Source Continuous Automatic Monitoring Facility System (CEMS) Management Plan Deadline27 Nov 2024 6221545 Babao Erzhen Main Line (Tianzhong Section Phase 9) Strengthening Project Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221546 In 2013, Gin Company purchased a 3-ton diesel (three-section container type) four-wheel forklift from Jincheng Factory Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221547 A total of 2 sets of bidding cases for breathing tube gas moisture heating system Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221548 Mobile stands Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221549 113 annual water leakage and sink renovation project Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221550 113-116 General Branch Disposable Smoking Electric Burning Pen and its Accessory Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221551 "Website Application Firewall Authorization Update" Procurement Case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221552 Detection of Soil Particle Organic Matter and Mineral Combined Organic Matter Content 1 Formula Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221553 Project planning, design and supervision service case of lighting landscape improvement projects (opening contracts) for roads, parks, bridges and other areas in this city in 2014 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221554 Environmental cleaning and greening environment maintenance in Liyutan Reservoir area in 2014 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6221555 Painting and painting project for Guangxing Village, Shanhu Village, Bidou Village and Chaoxing Village in Shetou Township Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221556 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the 114-year "Kaohsiung City Adverse Youth and Family Support Service Project" Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221557 A batch of 4" flexible oil-resistant rubber hoses Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221558 114 years of computer room, information communication system computer and peripheral equipment maintenance cases Deadline12 Nov 2024 6221559 12 purchases including hydraulic pumps and oil pipes Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221560 Operation and facility maintenance of weighbridge stations in the Pingtung section (114) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221561 113 Field Rat Joint Control Plan - Procurement Case of 0.005% Rodenticide Bait (can kill rats) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221562 Pingtung County Home Care Services for People with Disabilities Deadline25 Nov 2024 6221563 The renovation project of the office buildings within the jurisdiction of Qishan and Liugui workstations in 2013 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221564 Park fitness ground floor renewal project case Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221565 113th emergency road repair (passage) project within the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township (2nd time) Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221566 Emergency repair (access) project of county roads within the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township in 113 (2nd time) Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221567 Wiley e-Journal 2025 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221568 16-slice computed tomography scanner 1 set rental Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221569 Tennis court fence installation project at the reserved site of Miaoli County Liuhe National Primary School Branch Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221570 Pavement and retaining wall improvement project at Jinhuliduzitou Section (469-45), Beimen District Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221571 Opening contract for outsourcing planning, design and supervision of technical services for the renovation projects and construction projects of the venues under its jurisdiction i Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221572 APEC Dengue Fever Prevention and Control Seminar in the Post-Epidemic Era: New Challenges and Innovative Technology Applications Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221573 114 Taichung City’s plan to improve inspection expertise and professional cross-domain support capacity Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221574 Off-campus teaching activities for grades one to five in the 113th school year Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221575 Long-term contract work for volatile gas detection of equipment components at Taoyuan Refinery in 2013 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221576 Taitung Branch Office introduces landscape aesthetics into rural development spatial planning plan Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221577 Dongxing Elementary School Junior College Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221578 113th Annual Regional Agricultural Tourism Axis Integration Highlights Marketing Professional Service Commission Case (Competitive Type) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221579 114th annual self-operated printing department printing paper purchase case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221580 Information consumables procurement Deadline31 Oct 2024 6221581 64,800 kilograms of provincially produced round and glutinous 85% white rice Deadline13 Nov 2024 6221582 New construction of rain shelter in Sanyuan Police Station parking lot Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221583 17 unit-price opening contracts including peripheral implantation of central catheters Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221584 114th Annual National Hakka "Hanging Paper Day" Culture and "Qingming Festival" Cemetery Weeding Project Labor Procurement Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221585 Information software Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221586 Flood drainage tunnel #31, 32 feeder section updated Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221587 114th Kaohsiung City’s Empty Product Defective Protection Promotion and Emergency Response Plan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6221588 Heavy rain in June 2013 - (C1) Retaining wall subsidence disaster repair project at 8K+220 on Line 159A, Fanlu Township Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221589 2024 Kaohsiung Saury Festival Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221590 Procurement case for the replacement and renewal of diesel engine generator sets for the Mongolian and Tibetan Cultural Center of the Ministry of Culture Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221591 Computer room maintenance case of 18 townships and municipal household registration offices in Miaoli County in 2014 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221592 114 annual convenience store and sales service labor contract procurement case Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221593 Activity center C202 and C204 classroom teaching facilities relocation and installation procurement case Deadline30 Oct 2024 6221594 Sanjorun Educational Farm Building and Surrounding Environment Improvement Project First Change of Design and Property Procurement Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221595 Strengthening the harmonious connection of official affairs in 2014 - Procurement of Phalaenopsis potted plants and elevated flower baskets (open contract) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6221596 "Penghu County Magong City Chongguang Recreational Area BOT Project Preliminary Operation Plan" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221597 Samsung Guild Hall's 114th Piece-based Outsourcing Work for Clothing Laundry Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221598 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the "Kaohsiung City Independent Living Support Service for the Visually Impaired" Deadline12 Nov 2024 6221599 114 Alishan Forestry Railway Public Accident Liability Insurance, Commercial Fire Insurance, Residential Fire and Earthquake Basic Insurance and Art Comprehensive Insurance Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221600 Yilan City Zhongshan Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten 113 Years Equipment Improvement Property Procurement Case Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221601 Scientific Chinese Medicine Two-Year Opening Contract Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221602 A total of 2 unit price contracts for surgical operating room medical materials Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221603 Anatomical pathology department decoration and equipment Deadline31 Oct 2024 6221604 The Bureau’s 113th Annual Digital Forensics and Technology Detection and Prevention Tool Software Authorization Case Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221605 Restoration project of Xiucuo branch line 1-2 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221606 (113) Front drainage ditch improvement project at No. 97 Weiwu Street, Jiu Ming Village, Jiuru Township Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221607 One unit price opening contract for nuclear medicine reagents Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221608 Pingtung County Aboriginal Diversity and Inclusion Center Renovation Project Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221609 2025 Wiley Online Library: Core & Custom Collection e-Journal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221610 Procurement case for the 113th Fuxing District Games and traditional skills competitions and fun competitions Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221611 Environmental beautification and improvement project of Minquan Old Street in Sanxia District Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221612 Nickel-cadmium battery pack and charger Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221613 Miaoli County's 114th Annual House Sign Production for Townships and Cities Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221614 The 2nd emergency repair (access) project of village roads within the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township (mountainous area) in 113 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221615 Cleaning and maintenance outsourcing case for the administrative building, industrial and commercial service building and police service building in 2014-115 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6221616 Restroom and changing room renovation project on the 3rd floor of the back building of the administration building (Department of Dance) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221617 Procurement of Buddhist statues in Huazangtang, Jiuxiong Demonstration Cemetery, Linnei Township Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221618 Roof waterproofing improvement and landscaping project of our new building Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221619 1 agricultural traction machine Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221620 114th Annual Gaoping Pengdong District Yinfa Human Resources Service Plan Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2024 6221621 Overhaul of rotary machine equipment of Lin Yiji desulfurization system in 2014 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6221622 113 Northern Campus Warehouse Wireless Network Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221623 Cleaning up of waste catalysts in the first and third heavy oil desulfurization plants of Dalin Plant Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221624 Hualien County Dongchang Sewage Pressurization Station Low-voltage Equipment ATS Replacement Work Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221625 Automated nucleic acid extraction analyzer Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221626 114 years of English review work appointment Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221627 114th Annual Pengwan Cross-Sea Bridge Movable Bridge Operation and Maintenance Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline08 Nov 2024 6221628 1 new batch of flexible transmission shafts and shaft tubes purchased Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221629 The 2nd emergency repair (access) project (leveling) of village roads within the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township in 113 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221630 Pingtung County Government’s 2013 grassroots training station equipment procurement case Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221631 "113 National Taiwan University of Arts Campus Wireless AP Replacement and Construction Project" Procurement Project Deadline11 Nov 2024 6221632 blood collection tube Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221633 Bank protection improvement project at Zhuzijiao drainage in Yongjing Township (next to Lot No. 215, Zhuzi Section) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221634 In 2014, 10 work areas including the 2nd work area of ​​Fengshan Service Station were outsourced for meter reading work Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221635 114 years of general business human outsourcing and labor procurement Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221636 Taitung County Chenggong Town 113th Annual Christmas Lighting Arrangement Deadline05 Nov 2024 6221637 Landscape improvement work in the dormitory area of ​​Mingtan Power Plant Deadline06 Nov 2024 6221638 113 New Taipei City Government Digital Net-Zero Carbon Reduction Promotion Service Case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221639 Part-time project supervision vehicle rental case Deadline01 Nov 2024 6221640 114 Xitou Nature Education Park electric vehicle driver, access control personnel and box office labor contracting case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6221641 Xinliao Branch Line Small Supply No. 2 (0K+500) and other improvement projects Deadline07 Nov 2024 6221642 113 New CIS installation work at Taichung Sales Office Deadline19 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us