Taiwan Tenders - 31 October 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

806 tenders published in Taiwan on 31 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 31 October 2024, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 31 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6255897 Affecting 30 items including deeds Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255898 Oil filter and other 50 items Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255899 Improvement, maintenance and repair projects of rural roads in various villages in Sanwan Township in 2013 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255904 Yunlin County Beigang Town Office purchased 1 model 200 crawler excavator Deadline14 Nov 2024 6255905 114-year fixed pollution source and case smart environmental monitoring system functional maintenance plan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6255906 Provincial Line 3 138K~145K+500 Landscape Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255907 New Taipei City Yingge District 114-year road and other landscaping maintenance and disaster emergency response case (Open Contract-Tender A, B) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255908 Procurement case of close-fitting soft bulletproof vests for the Central Bank Deadline07 Nov 2024 6255909 305 factory building power upgrade Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255910 114 Annual Purchase of Rice, Staple Food for Inmates Deadline04 Nov 2024 6255911 Bank protection reconstruction project of Lane 151, Bajiao Creek Branch Line, Douliu City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255912 1 imaging intubation laryngoscope unit Deadline05 Nov 2024 6255913 114th Miaoli Section Expressway Line 61, Line 72 Highway and Bridge Maintenance and Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255914 "Controlled Drug Abuse and Drug Abuse Inspection and Notification Information System Maintenance Case" in 2014 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255915 114th Southern Campus "Popular National Treasure" Exhibition Design and Production Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6255916 Guangfu Campus Guild Hall’s 114-year Labor Contract Outsourcing Case for Cleaning and Maintenance Staff Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255917 114-year Campus Affairs Work Labor Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline05 Nov 2024 6255918 FIKE photoelectric smoke detectors and other 4 purchases Deadline05 Nov 2024 6255919 Batch B of Mainland Journals in 2025 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255920 Big data analysis teaching platform Deadline04 Nov 2024 6255921 Labor procurement case for the 74th Township and 50th Primary School Joint Sports Conference in Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline05 Nov 2024 6255922 Chang'an Camp District Secondary Factory Turnkey New Construction Project Case Deadline08 Nov 2024 6255923 2 open contract bidding cases for cardiovascular center operating room medical materials from 2013 to 2015 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6255924 114th Annual "National Health Insurance Association meeting related data collection and review outsourcing contract" Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255925 113 Annual Enrichment of Public Elementary and Elementary Library Book Collection Procurement Project Deadline07 Nov 2024 6255926 Guoling Cow Manure Pit Rectification Project Phase II Deadline08 Nov 2024 6255927 Maintenance work of F-4201 heating furnace in Taochang No.3 Hydrogen Factory in 2014 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255928 Cleaning labor work in Miaoli City area in 114 and 115 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6255929 114th Provincial Highway Lighting Improvement and Disaster Repair Project in the Miaoli Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255930 Interior decoration project of the Animal Magnetic Resonance Imaging Laboratory of the Medical College Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255931 Procurement of musical instruments for the music class of Luming Junior High School in the 113th academic year Deadline05 Nov 2024 6255932 Information equipment room uninterruptible power supply system battery replacement procurement case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255933 The 113th annual Guanyin Industrial Park street tree pruning and forest belt clearing work (grass) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6255934 General affairs and cleaning manpower contracting for 114 years Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255935 114-116 Information Security Operation Center Incident Coordination Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2024 6255936 113th Shiding Elementary School Library Improvement Plan Deadline04 Nov 2024 6255937 Maintenance of mechanical and electrical firefighting equipment in the Humanities Museum-114 years Deadline05 Nov 2024 6255938 114th Annual Employment Service Plan for Promoting Employment of Persons with Disabilities Deadline18 Nov 2024 6255939 One set of fluorescent photographic components Deadline07 Nov 2024 6255940 Simple soil and water conservation project for facility maintenance in Degui Camp Area Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255941 114th Miaoli Public Works Section Line Marking Project (Opening Contract) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255942 Technical services commissioned for the planning and design of the Chung Martyrs' Shrine and Chung Ling Hall (tower) facilities renovation project from 113 to 115 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255943 113 Hsinchu County Public Library RFID collection construction and equipment procurement case Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255944 113 9 farm road improvement projects in Shoufeng Township Deadline05 Nov 2024 6255945 Elevator renovation project in the dormitory area of ​​the administrative building Deadline13 Nov 2024 6255946 114th Miaoli Section Provincial Highway Sign Maintenance Improvement and Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255947 Taichung Factory 113th factory area Baosuda elevator maintenance work Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255948 Livestock resource recycling (chemical) vehicle [diesel 9.5 tons (inclusive) and above] 1 vehicle Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255949 Equipment purchase plan for Nanfang'ao Crew Multifunctional Club Deadline04 Nov 2024 6255950 Global Anti-Fraud Alliance Research Project on Fraud Prevention Patterns Deadline04 Nov 2024 6255951 Procurement case for improving teaching environment facilities in 2014 for the kindergarten attached to Zhuwei Elementary School in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255952 113 Earthquake Reconstruction Project 0403, Shanling Road, Yanliao Village, Shoufeng Township Deadline05 Nov 2024 6255953 Sixth Container Center Instrument Inspection Station 1 fixed pallet X-ray inspection instrument (hole channel 180cmⅩ180cm) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6255954 Well drilling and other hydropower projects in Xiangshan Trail Oriental Park Deadline14 Nov 2024 6255955 114th "Improving Medical Device Consulting Services and Clinical Trial Review Efficiency" Deadline20 Nov 2024 6255956 Unit price maintenance of power distribution equipment in Chishang in 2013 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255957 Special training center air-conditioning purchase case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255958 114. Cleaning of bathrooms and public areas in student dormitories Deadline02 Dec 2024 6255959 BK Virus DNA Quantitative Detection Opening Contract Deadline04 Nov 2024 6255960 113 speech therapy assistive devices Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255961 Special training center bath boiler purchase case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255962 113-year report management system software (CMOD) 2-year subscription license Deadline14 Nov 2024 6255963 The second phase improvement project of Lane 329, Section 2, Sanfeng Road, Baoshan Township Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255964 Yuanlin Branch Air Conditioning Improvement Project Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255965 Entrusted services for off-campus teaching activities for seventh graders in the 113th academic year Deadline13 Nov 2024 6255966 113 Qingshui Station Guoxing Branch Line and other waterway improvement projects Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255967 Procurement case for gun cabinets in the ordnance room of the Touzhan Camp Area Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255968 114-116 General Branch Information Security and Privacy Information Management System Consulting and Verification Case 1 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6255969 Tainan City Xishi Elementary School Auditorium Roof Renovation Project Deadline08 Nov 2024 6255970 Procurement case of gun cabinets for the ordnance room of Tianlun Camp Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255971 New Taipei City Yingge District 114th Park Weeding, Tree and Shrub Pruning, Environmental Cleaning, Facility Inspection and Landscaping Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255972 Qingshui Station Wufuzhen Main Line Improvement Project in 113 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255973 113-year digital camouflage fireproof flight suit procurement case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255974 Jiaoxi Township commemorative hat for the 114th New Year’s Day flag-raising event Deadline07 Nov 2024 6255975 Outdoor education activities for first, second and fourth grade students in the 113th academic year Deadline07 Nov 2024 6255976 113th grade eighth grade overnight camping activity Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255977 113th Annual Senior Secondary School Smart Network Environment and Academic Network Improvement Plan Equipment and Investment Batch Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255978 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yexi bank protection at No. 2, Zhentouli, Tongxiao Town due to heavy rain in June 2013 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6255979 Fenggang Public Works Section 114th Provincial Highway 26 Line 0K+000~79K+924 green beautification and road capacity maintenance work Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255980 113-year network and server equipment maintenance plan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255981 113th Annual Xikou Elementary School Smart Pioneer Property Purchase Deadline06 Nov 2024 6255982 Aluminum window removal and rain screen installation project on the second floor of the Heping Building near the North Gate Deadline08 Nov 2024 6255983 113-year game field renovation and floor drainage and waterproofing improvement project Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255984 Tainan Municipal Lirende Middle School Environmental Safety Improvement Project Deadline14 Nov 2024 6255985 The Legislative Yuan "The 114th annual beck-online German law and Max Planck Encyclopedias of International Law two foreign language database ordering cases" Deadline12 Nov 2024 6255986 114 years of book and CD editing, typesetting, proofreading and printing outsourcing services Deadline26 Nov 2024 6255987 The 114-year employee restaurant labor contracting case of the Expressway Bureau of the Ministry of Transport Deadline08 Nov 2024 6255988 "113th Pingtung County Representative Team Participated in the National Chinese Language Competition" Labor Procurement Deadline05 Nov 2024 6255989 20-foot container house set Deadline05 Nov 2024 6255990 Negative pressure ward (room) maintenance cases from 114 to 116 years Deadline13 Nov 2024 6255991 Wanrong Vocational Exploration and Experience Demonstration Center Transportation Vehicle Leasing Purchase Case for the 113th Academic Year (Open Contract) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6255992 Procurement case for the 113 National Firefighting Volunteer Elites, Excellent Fire Prevention Managers and Taiwan Private Emergency Response Team LOGO and Clothing Design Competit Deadline07 Nov 2024 6255993 114th annual large park park landscaping and cleaning maintenance labor procurement case (open contract) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6255994 113th Annual Improvement Plan for National Primary and Secondary Education Facilities-Campus Drainage System Project Deadline13 Nov 2024 6255995 The 113th Ministry of Education subsidized the facilities and equipment repair project of Zhonghe Elementary School in Shuishang Township, Chiayi County, for schools in remote area Deadline13 Nov 2024 6255996 114 Viral Infectious Diseases Contract Laboratory Commissioned Inspection Plan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6255997 114-year one-stop anonymous rapid HIV screening service plan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6255998 Property purchase case for student washroom, shower, heat pump water heater equipment in our swimming pool Deadline08 Nov 2024 6255999 Wenhua Elementary School 113 Annual high-altitude pruning of large banyan trees on campus and removal of withered trees Deadline06 Nov 2024 6256000 113th Battalion and Ankang Training Center Mobile Squadron Resident Monitor System Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2024 6256001 Kouche Elementary School purchase of student transportation vehicles and property procurement case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6256002 Off-campus teaching graduation trip for sixth grade students of Xincheng National Primary School in the 113th academic year Deadline06 Nov 2024 6256003 Zhiqing Lake Outdoor Water Training Base Project Deadline07 Nov 2024 6256236 Dual View X-RAY Inspection Systems (Tunnel Size:100cmⅩ100cm) 2 Sets and Follow-up Maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2024 6257244 116 open-ended contracts such as rain sweepers Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257257 Procurement case of various police vehicles (1 service vehicle, 5 high-performance patrol vehicles, 12 high-performance detection and prevention vehicles) in 2014 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6257269 Purchase case for 1 special disaster rescue vehicle in 2014 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6257310 Piston ring set and other 25 items Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257312 Drainage improvement project of Jia 135 Line 5.8K in Shiqi Village, Zhongpu Township and Jia 132 Line 2.9K in Shekou Village Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257314 Control assembly and other 66 items Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257316 A total of 4 items including hand curling machine, triceps, chest press, and abdominal training machine Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257318 2 E-mobile nursing vehicles Deadline05 Nov 2024 6257319 114th Group Insurance Procurement Case for Advisory Committee Members, Water Conservancy Team Leaders, Water Conservancy Squad Leaders, and Co-Service Staff Deadline08 Nov 2024 6257322 High pressure pump and other 66 items Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257324 Acetone and other 12 open-ended contracts Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257326 Enema bag unit price opening contract Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257329 114th Provincial Highway Greening Maintenance and Improvement Project in the Puli Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257331 New Taipei City Xindian Kindergarten entrusted technical service case for the building decoration project of the newly established social residential non-profit kindergarten in the Deadline11 Nov 2024 6257333 Yongan Factory adds a batch of new distribution transformers and low-voltage switchboards (including installation testing) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257335 Demolition of old duty dormitories and new construction of parking lot Deadline05 Nov 2024 6257337 Anti-rust maintenance case for the fifth floor platform of San Diaojiao Radar Station Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257339 113 Nantou County Land Management and Exploration System (Including Equipment) Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257341 Nantou County "Taiwan Tourism 100 Highlights Scroll International Travel Plan" Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257343 Education training and equipment maintenance cases for various coaching equipment systems Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257344 Personal Computer 65 Group Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257345 Development and procurement case of Fucheng 300 fruit cake limited commemorative gift box Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257346 Adobe Software Campus ETLA Authorization Deadline07 Nov 2024 6257347 114th Provincial Highway Sign and Lighting Maintenance Improvement and Disaster Repair Project in the Puli Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257348 Water accumulation and environmental beautification project on the floor of Shuxiang Building of Sanxia Elementary School Deadline08 Nov 2024 6257349 The eighth sulfur factory D-7801 storage tank (purchase with installation) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257350 Improvement project of the inner temple square in Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257351 Hengchun Peninsula Leucaena removal and restoration afforestation labor service procurement (National 4) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6257352 113th Pingtung City Christmas Lighting Planning and Arrangement Deadline05 Nov 2024 6257353 In July 2013, the bank protection project of No. 5 Yexi River in the south of Typhoon City, Kemi Deadline13 Nov 2024 6257354 Pavement improvement project near No. 49-1, Guogou 3rd Lane, Dacun Township Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257355 Multi-tube sample rapid nitrogen blowing evaporation device Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257356 Vitek2 compact instrument maintenance in 114-115 years Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257357 Danhai Light Rail Station V05 to V06 Station Speed ​​Acceleration Procurement Case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6257358 114th Annual Maolin National Scenic Area Management Office Administrative Business Outsourcing Manpower Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257359 In 2014, private security companies were entrusted with the towing yard security service business. Deadline15 Nov 2024 6257360 Professional virtual live broadcast studio equipment procurement case Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257361 Taitung Operations Station Lijia Water Intake Electric Valve Added Deadline11 Nov 2024 6257362 26 items of clinical laboratory reagents (open contract) (11 items in this bidding) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257363 "113th Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project (1st to 4th Floor East of the Practice Building)" Project Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6257364 113 Keelung City Government’s Electronic Ticket Purchase Case for Care of Men Entering the Camp Deadline07 Nov 2024 6257365 Taichung City Fengdong Junior High School Activity Center Construction Project Deadline13 Nov 2024 6257366 Road surface improvement project at No. 585, Dafeng Lane, Yuanlin City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257367 Dongshi Township Tongan Elementary School Pedestrian Environment Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257368 Yexi Regulation Project of the Second Branch of Mangzi-Mangpi Main Line Deadline08 Nov 2024 6257369 Procurement case of document cabinets and property for engineering projects of the Department’s Public Works Section Deadline05 Nov 2024 6257370 Laboratory oven and other batches Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257371 114th Annual Breakfast Purchase for Residential Training Students Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257372 Traffic violation and identification case clearance services Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257373 Amniotic allograft implant 20MG powder Deadline08 Nov 2024 6257374 Toufen City Jianxiali 11 adjacent pit and ditch renovation project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6257375 114th annual log simple maintenance work case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6257376 Flight Service Station Qingquangang Flight Aid Station 114th annual grass cutting outsourcing service case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257377 Exterior wall cleaning labor procurement cases from 2014 to 2016 (2 items) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6257378 Guanyin Singpo and Xinwu exit line mail transportation Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257379 Three-dimensional disinfection tube bag 10-inch unit price opening contract Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257380 Off-campus teaching activities for elementary school graduates in the 113th academic year Deadline11 Nov 2024 6257381 114th Cleaning and Maintenance of Waiyuanshan Regional Park, Zhonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257382 The wires inside the electrical conduits are from CONDUIT UNION, MALE & FEMALE THREAD etc. (explosion-proof type) etc. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6257384 114-year employment service commission case to promote career development of young people Deadline25 Nov 2024 6257386 "Eleven state-owned land turf, partial tree maintenance and environmental cleanup patrol procurement cases including land number 566 in the third section of Jinhua Section, Da'an D Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257388 8 procurement cases for non-jointly-standardized sanitary materials Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257390 41 items of reagents for clinical laboratory testing (open contract) (5 items in this bidding) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257392 114-115 years of fire protection equipment repair Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257395 Third-party parallel verification technical service case for safety analysis report of newly built indoor dry storage facilities in nuclear power plants No. 1, No. 2 and No. 3 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6257397 Teaching building roof waterproofing and heat insulation renovation project Deadline05 Nov 2024 6257399 Porcine gelatin-containing thrombin hemostatic matrix set unit price opening contract Deadline05 Nov 2024 6257400 113 Annual Fire Safety Inspection and Testing Equipment Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257401 Tainan City’s 114-year Neighborhood Group Injury Insurance Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6257402 Sanmin Road Improvement Project in Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257403 114th Chiayi County Comprehensive Social Welfare Center Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Tender Case Deadline08 Nov 2024 6257404 Jinding Elementary School participated in the National Folk Sports Competition for labor procurement for the 113th time (fixed unit price award) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257405 Electrical equipment and distribution boxes in the office Deadline02 Dec 2024 6257406 1 set of OVID LWW electronic journal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6257407 Electric power line, network and telephone restoration project in the Office of Civil Engineering and Construction Section 2 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6257408 114 Cleaning and maintenance of Zhanghe Regional Park, Zhonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257409 1 test tube for nuclear medicine (open contract) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6257410 114th Annual Telecom Switch System Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257411 Guangfu Township Road Facilities Improvement Project in 2013 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257412 Fully responsible for the maintenance work of the elevators, escalators and lifts in the North Exhibition Hall from 2014 to 2015 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6257413 Inspection of bridges and culverts in the Xinying Public Works Section area (114) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6257414 Dajia District's 114-year road and ancillary facilities improvement and maintenance project (open contract) commissioned supervision technical service case Deadline04 Nov 2024 6257415 Outdoor education activities for third graders in the 113th school year of Wugu Elementary School in Wugu District, New Taipei City Deadline06 Nov 2024 6257416 Ministry of Interior Fire Department Training Center 113 Running Timing System Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2024 6257417 50kg-N type and 60E1 rail clamps, etc. 2 items Deadline03 Dec 2024 6257418 Improvement project of North and South 13th Road, Xingangnan District, Xingangnan Breeding Zone, Kouhu Township Deadline07 Nov 2024 6257419 114th Annual Inspection of High and Low Voltage Electrical Equipment in the Kaotan Factory Area Deadline08 Nov 2024 6257420 Procurement case of tunnel type sphygmomanometer equipment for the Fuxingli office in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline07 Nov 2024 6257421 Road planting and maintenance work in Zhongli District in 2014 (Area B, open contract) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257422 Retaining wall and other improvement projects at Land No. 1334, Renai Section, Hemei Town Deadline12 Nov 2024 6257423 Ecological leisure park renovation project in Lukang Town, Changhua County Deadline07 Nov 2024 6257424 Entrusted supervision case for environmental improvement project of Xinsheli'er 15th Park in Zhubei City Deadline07 Nov 2024 6257425 114 years of maintenance of lighting equipment at Wenshan Theatre, Parent-Child Theater and Dadaocheng Theater Deadline13 Nov 2024 6257426 The filling and renovation project of the weighbridge pit after the weighbridge was removed at Pier 75 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6257427 In 2014, the Lingya Supervision Station Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Committee handled the case Deadline21 Nov 2024 6257428 Oil and gas purification plant CPI continuous automatic water quality monitoring system (purchasing with installation) Deadline13 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us