Taiwan Tenders - 4 November 2024 (Page 6 of 6)

1,038 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 November 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6274085 114 annual lubricating oil spectrometer maintenance case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6274086 Baozhong Township Office Library Earthquake Resistance Improvement Project Deadline08 Nov 2024 6274087 114th Camp Area High and Low Voltage System Business Maintenance Case Deadline13 Nov 2024 6274088 The 114th annual catering outsourcing service case of the Southern Flight Service Park of the Flight Service Center Deadline18 Nov 2024 6274089 Ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline11 Nov 2024 6274090 Fashion multimedia material laser engraving and cutting equipment purchase case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6274091 X-ray control system maintenance Deadline12 Nov 2024 6274092 Procurement case for shortage of hand tools Deadline12 Nov 2024 6274093 Batch of single-flavor raw material purchase in 2014 (open contract) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6274094 AIDS and syphilis screening labor procurement case for inmates in 2014 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6274095 Luzhu District 114th Annual Bridge Repair and Reinforcement Project (Open Contract) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6274096 In 114, the Southern District Urban Infrastructure Engineering Branch of the Ministry of Interior's Land Management Bureau handled a road engineering business labor contracting cas Deadline28 Nov 2024 6274097 Road tree pruning work in Longde and Lize Industrial Parks in 2014 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6274098 114 years of handmade soap material procurement Deadline11 Nov 2024 6274099 Qingming Tomb Sweeping and Weed Removal at Public Cemeteries in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline14 Nov 2024 6274100 The labor procurement case of "Entrusting private organizations to provide employment services for specific targets and disadvantaged persons" in 2014 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6274101 "Agricultural and Irrigation Department Jianan Management Office Joint Service Center" pre-planning entrusted technical services Deadline14 Nov 2024 6274102 Hualien County Fire Department Shuilian Branch Building New Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6274103 Road improvement projects in Jiuxiong Village, Wuma Village and Wutu Village, Linnei Township, Yunlin County Deadline07 Nov 2024 6274104 Hualien County Hualien City Jinghua Bridge 0403 Earthquake Reconstruction Project Deadline07 Nov 2024 6274105 Machinery assets and plant maintenance and wastewater system maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2024 6274106 114th Annual Airport Single Window Service Platform (MTNet) Maintenance Plan Deadline11 Nov 2024 6274107 Taipei Municipal Archives Cleaning Outsourced Labor Procurement Case in 2014 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6274108 Astigmatism correcting monolithic intraocular lens Deadline07 Nov 2024 6274109 Assisting public institutions to handle on-the-job training program collection management services in 2014 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6274110 114-year electronic document scanning business outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6274111 114-year worker business outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6274112 Northern Taiwan Mail Operation Center Digital Video Surveillance System Project Deadline11 Nov 2024 6274113 9.1 million kilograms of hard red winter wheat in 2014 (multiple unit price winning bids) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6274114 Entrusted project management (including manufacturing supervision) technical services for the third phase turnkey project of the Regional Water Recycling Center at Taoyuan Airport Deadline18 Nov 2024 6274115 Technical service case commissioned for the supervision of the storage space for the collection of unearthed relics at various archaeological sites in Kaohsiung City Deadline11 Nov 2024 6274116 13 items including steel balls Deadline11 Nov 2024 6274117 113 Annual Baseball Team Clothing and Equipment Financial Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2024 6274118 The 113th annual special inspection case of the PP-3581 boat of the Fifth (Kaohsiung) Coast Guard Deadline11 Nov 2024 6274119 Miaoli area and Mingde Reservoir specific area water resource recovery center equipment update and repair project Deadline06 Nov 2024 6274120 A professional service case for obtaining advance work entrustment for the land improvement project of the 20K+396.8-22K+212 section of Provincial Highway 13 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6274121 2024 demolition and improvement project of children’s play equipment and physical fitness facilities in Cherry Blossom and Azalea Park, Jinshan District, New Taipei City Deadline11 Nov 2024 6286598 The Professional Consultancy Services Of Land Development For Mrt Airport Line Deadline02 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us