Taiwan Tenders - 6 November 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

651 tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2024, across industries like Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 6 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6304634 Targets seized by the New Taipei City Police and HIV screening services provided by the Health Bureau in 2014 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6304635 Proposal for the preparation of the Chinese-British joint edition committee of the 113th annual report of the Aviation Services Station Deadline20 Nov 2024 6304636 Dounan Public Works Section 114 Provincial Line 1, Provincial Line 1D, and Provincial Line 3 Greening and Beautification Maintenance Project Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304637 Sands Junior High School’s 113th Annual Grassroots Athletes Training Station Environment and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304638 Teaching and equipment support plan-tables, chairs, curtains and iron cabinets Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304639 Existing pavement improvement project of Hualingli Central Farm Road 1.5K Farm Road Branch Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304640 Dinner meal purchase for the 113th academic year Deadline29 Nov 2024 6304641 A batch of manual hospital beds Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304642 Yunlin County Police Department Dounan Town Zhongtian Section Existing Building Demolition Project Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304643 Alishan Public Works Section 114th Scheduled Regular Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304644 Turnkey project for the reconstruction of the first public retail market in Tianzhong Town Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304645 Off-campus teaching for the sixth grade in the 113th school year of Chonglan Elementary School in Pingtung County Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304646 "Demolition of old toilets in 2011" and "Enhancement of facilities and equipment in 2011 - Art Museum Construction Plan" project Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304647 Ji'an Junior High School 113 0403 Earthquake Disaster Public Facilities Reconstruction Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304648 Landscape improvement work in Miaoli section in 114 years Deadline15 Nov 2024 6304649 Xinhua Section 114 Provincial Highway 86, Provincial Line 1 339K~345K Highway Facilities Maintenance Work Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304650 Longtian Winery’s 114th annual factory-wide elevator maintenance Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304651 Reconstruction of the aesthetic environment of the Shanjiao Elementary School campus in Miaoli County in 113 years Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304652 Nantou County Scenic Area Management Office charges 114-year public accident liability insurance for scenic spots Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304653 "113 Dounan Section Provincial Road Intersection Safety Improvement Project" Opening Contract Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304654 Chunyang Village 1st adjacent lane retaining wall improvement project Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304655 Maintenance work of elevator equipment in Xingda Power Plant in 2014 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6304656 "The Habitat of the Soul" Art Group ARK Exhibition Works LED Panel Installation Execution Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304657 New rainwater sewer project for Z trunk line and AA trunk line in Douliu City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304658 114 Taitung County Aboriginal Tribal University Digital (II) Information Education Course Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304659 Tai Wan and Ng Hing Nong Road joint external road environmental improvement project Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304660 Cardiac surgery thoracic aortic aneurysm stent (1 piece) procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6304661 Slope improvement project in 3rd neighborhood of Dongpu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304662 2 projects including the drainage ditch of Tonghe Lane in Tongfu Village, Xinyi Township and the irrigation water improvement project in Dongpu Village Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304663 Metal bends and other 15 items Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304664 UV inkjet printer ink cartridge 1-year unit price open contract Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304665 114th Annual Gaoping River Embankment Maintenance and Management Work (Open Contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304666 General labor operations of the Central Branch from February 114 to January 115 - Miaoli Public Works Section Deadline06 Dec 2024 6304667 114th Annual Changhua County Drainage System Water Conservancy Project Commissioned Design, Supervision, and Visa Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline26 Nov 2024 6304668 113th Annual Enrichment of Book Collections in Public Primary and Secondary School Libraries Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304669 Dalin Power Plant oil-immersed transformer bushing spare parts (batch) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304670 The Ministry of Culture’s 114th Comics Spring Series Event Art Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6304671 Improvement projects such as one dry one, one two cents, four quarters (0K+220) in Lion Head Town Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304672 1-step maintenance of enterprise Linux servers, dedicated disk drives, and peripheral software and hardware Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304674 Airborne ground equipment and equipment maintenance case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304675 Planning, design and supervision technical services for the construction project of the Second General Office of Zhushan Town Office Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304676 The 113th annual improvement project of air conditioning and air conditioning in public places and event halls in Longjing District, Taichung City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304677 A batch of atmosphere controlled nitrogen removal glove boxes Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304678 Xikou Campus Laundry Room Steam Boiler Equipment Procurement Case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304679 Sixth grade outdoor education in the 113th school year Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304680 114-115 Vector prevention and maintenance Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304681 Shanhua Sugar Factory 113/114 year mud, sand, inclusions, furnace ash and fertile soil cleaning and shipment Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304682 113 Annan District Public Facilities Improvement and Maintenance Case - Adding movable sunshade facilities to the square in front of the city community activity center project Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304683 114th year-end dinner party for faculty and staff Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304684 Hexagonal chrome-plated steel screws, etc. 82 items Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304685 Shanzimen Primary School Second Class 5th Line Improvement Project Deadline21 Nov 2024 6304686 Kaohsiung City Fengshan District Office 114th Neighborhood Newspaper (including delivery) purchase case (open contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304687 Renovation project for the transformation of Xianghe Hospital into a residential long-term care institution Deadline20 Nov 2024 6304688 Electromagnetic transmitter (including installation), etc. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304689 114th Nanzi District (east of Haizhuan Road and Xuezhuan Road) and other parks and green spaces cleaning and maintenance, planting management and emergency repair work (open contra Deadline05 Dec 2024 6304690 "Employment Service Act Penalty Manager Implementation Plan" for FY114 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304691 Oxygen respirator, etc. 1 item Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304692 Silica sand and other 17 items Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304693 2014 Urban Renewal Business Labor Service Contracting and Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6304694 Emergency diesel power generation system in production areas (purchase with installation) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304695 Amplifier module item B Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304696 Linyuan petrochemical plant equipment and pipeline cold insulation repair work Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304697 2014 Civil Mediation and Other Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Cases Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304698 113 years of waterproofing maintenance work in power distribution rooms (fields) and manholes Deadline25 Nov 2024 6304699 1 microcomputer temperature regulator Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304700 114th Chiayi County Street Light New Installation and Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304701 Labor Procurement Case of "114 Various Printing Materials" by the Accountant General Office of the Executive Yuan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304702 Wood lathe item B Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304703 114 Annual Information Application Design Industry Talent Development Base Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6304704 Hsinchu District Supervision Office’s bulk printed matter purchase case from 2013 to 2014 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304705 9 projects including farm road improvement project above Ruiyan Tribe in Faxiang Village Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304706 114th Annual Ailiao River Embankment Maintenance and Management Work (Open Contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304707 Teaching and Equipment Support Program-Maintenance of High Performance Liquid Chromatography Tandem Mass Spectrometer Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304709 114 Yunlin County Community Day Operation Facility Service Base Construction Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline03 Dec 2024 6304710 A-179 fin seamless carbon steel heat exchange tube Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304711 Road improvement project such as Lane 269, Zhongzheng Road, Yongkang District Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304712 Packaging stock labor outsourcing contract Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304713 Subscribe to 114 foreign electronic journals Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304714 Electrical Improvement Project for House No. 174 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304715 Exterior wall renewal and waterproofing project procurement case for residential buildings in the embassy area Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304716 "113-Year-Old Basketball Court Renovation and Repair Project" Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304717 Wangyue Building Billiards Classroom Air Conditioning and Electricity Improvement Project Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304718 D10 waiting room interior space and toilet improvement project case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304719 114th annual green space environment, plant maintenance management and emergency repair work in parks such as Jincheng Shuanghu, Shihu, and Xizilinpi Wetland (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6304720 Procurement case for new barrier-free elevator construction in Building A Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304721 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 2014 Procurement Case for Ladder Fire Trucks Over 50 Meters Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304722 114th annual Gaoping River embankment tree pruning, maintenance and management work (opening contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304723 Tunnel renovation project on the roof of the vegetable hall in Shengping Village Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304724 2025 Shuangbei World Senior Games shuttle vehicle rental and operation case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304725 Connecting rod and other 3 items Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304726 Factory water and electricity renewal and improvement project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304727 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Equipment Foundation and Underground Well Setting Work Deadline26 Nov 2024 6304729 1 dual-function phlegm shaking and expectoration machine Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304731 2014 Linguang Park Fire Safety Equipment Maintenance Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304733 114th Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office Tun District Engineering Team Road Landscape Greening and Maintenance Labor Procurement-Second Work Area Deadline02 Dec 2024 6304734 114th Annual Taoyuan City Bade District Park Water, Electricity and Simple Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304735 114th Annual Hushan Reservoir Surrounding Facilities Maintenance and Improvement Project Design Supervision Deadline20 Nov 2024 6304736 The back door of our school and the retractable door of the branch in 2013 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304737 Taichung City Guguan sewage sewer system construction project (including three-year trial operation) Qingxi Project Takeover Project Deadline15 Nov 2024 6304790 Regular meter replacement and meter arrangement and AMI meter installation work in the A work area in 2014 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6304791 Multi-axis UAV procurement case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304793 2014 Strengthening New Media Agricultural Communication Plan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6304794 "113 Hushan Elementary School Campus Environmental Safety Improvement - Atrium, Activity Center and Basketball Court Surrounding Access Floor Improvement Project" commissioned plan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304795 112th Yule Corridor Electrical Box Repair Project Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304796 Four projects including the improvement project of the branch line of the agricultural road at the birthplace of Faxiang Village Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304797 114 annual security property personnel stationed service case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304798 Surface and external pipe project of the building at Lane 55, Zhongxing Street, Hukou Township (Hu Shili) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304799 The connecting road widening project from Gongyi Road in Zhunan Town to Xinyi Road in Toufen City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304800 13mm~50mm extendable stop valve (bulb type) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6304801 Clearance of siltation and obstruction of drainage ditches in 114 years (opening contract) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304802 113 annual livestock processing plant refrigeration and air-conditioning equipment and cooling water tower maintenance and repair (open contract) labor procurement Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304803 Distilled water making machine item B Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304804 114th Annual Planning, Design and Supervision Service Case of Public Projects Entrusted by Taoshi Fuyuan Civil Affairs Bureau Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304805 113-year library barrier-free elevator reconstruction project entrusted technical service case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304806 Urology ureteroscopy and otology orthopedics endoscope repair Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304807 113th Annual Administrative Building Stairwell Aluminum Window Decoration Design Painting Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304808 114th annual Linon Creek embankment maintenance and management work (open contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304809 Frozen and refrigerated goods batch opening contract Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304810 Collection of underwater marine animal sound monitoring data from Taipower Changhua Offshore Meteorological Observation Tower Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304811 2 core switches Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304812 E-2022 air cooler fin tube bundle Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304813 Taichung Plant Phase I LNG Storage Tank Extended Alternative Inspection Application Work Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304814 114th Nuclear Power Plant Fire Safety Protection Operations Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304815 2014 Business Waste Permit Review and On-site Inspection Plan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304816 114 Taitung County Bee and Snake Catching Professional Service Opening Contract Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304817 114 Annual Long-term Care Institution Infection Control Review Information System Maintenance and Function Addition Proposal Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304818 Central District Water Resources Branch Multivariate Hydrological Information AI Big Data Analysis and Prediction System Deadline06 Dec 2024 6304819 Hualien County Special Search and Rescue Team Training Base Phase II Construction Plan Car Accident Rescue Training Equipment Procurement Case Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304820 Onshore Raw Materials Section Xingang and Taibao Farm self-cultivated raw materials 113/114-year sugar cane transportation operation Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304821 114th Yunlin County Life Reconstruction and Life Training Service Plan for Visually Impaired People Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304822 "Thomas De Man" Exhibition Suspension Device Production Project Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304823 Huaxia campus gymnasium roof waterproofing renovation project Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304824 114 years of small official vehicle maintenance Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304825 Linsen Building new construction project Deadline06 Dec 2024 6304826 "Stair climbing training machine" property purchase case Deadline15 Nov 2024 6304827 Hsinchu County Yamaqi Elementary School 113-year activity center wooden floor installation project Deadline21 Nov 2024 6304828 PsycARTICLES Psychology Full Text Database 1 Year Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304829 Procurement case of mobile filing cabinets for the archives warehouse on the seventh floor of the head office Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304830 In the 113th school year, the second-grade Scouts in the middle school have an overnight camping activity Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304831 114th New Taipei City Employment Service Office and Information Station Personnel Maintenance Plan for Each Employment Service Center Deadline15 Nov 2024 6304832 114-115 SAGE HSS electronic journal use rights Deadline21 Nov 2024 6304833 In 114th year, the Port Bureau managed the Keelung City real estate cleaning, weeding, post-disaster clearing and tree pruning and straightening labor procurement case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304834 ACS electronic journal 1 set Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304835 Road improvement project from Xishi Village and Yongfeng Village to Yida, Zhutian Township-entrusted planning and design technical services Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304836 "114-year Laboratory Toxic and Hazardous Waste Entrusted Removal and Procurement Case" Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304837 114th Annual Donggang Creek Embankment Tree Pruning, Maintenance and Management Work (Opening Contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304838 Human-oriented optimization road improvement project on the north side of Shixian Road (Baoan 2nd Road to Bade Road) in Chiayi City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6304839 Microgrid energy storage and solar power generation system Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304840 114 years of Nanlao information service outsourcing Deadline26 Nov 2024 6304841 114th Annual New Urban Street Tree and Park Green Space Environmental Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304842 Order ACM and ACP e-book databases Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304843 114-year information system equipment maintenance procurement case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304844 Department of Mechanical and Electromechanical Engineering "1 vacuum degassing mixer" Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304845 114th Annual Marine Pollution Emergency Response Labor Procurement Plan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6304846 Endotracheal tube 14-item unit price opening contract Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304847 Water quality and various dosing maintenance work of #1-#4 units of Southern Power Plant in 114-115 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6304848 Taipei South District Sales Office Phase 12 Distribution Feeder Automation Project Deadline28 Nov 2024 6304849 Outdoor education labor procurement for first-grade students in the 113th school year of Tainan City Yuwen Elementary School Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304850 114 Cleaning and maintenance of Jinhe Sports Park, Zhonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304851 Project planning, design and supervision service case entrusted by Namasia District in 2013-114 (open contract-4) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304852 114th Annual Jiaoxi Township Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Design and Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304853 Technical services entrusted by Taichung City Management District Drainage Improvement Emergency Project in 2014 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304854 113-114 New Taipei City Series Event Promotion Procurement Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304855 Project planning, design and supervision service case entrusted by Namaxia District in 2013-114 (open contract-3) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304856 114 Purchase of short-sleeved and long-sleeved T-shirts for work-study students at a gas station in Taichung Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304857 Chiayi City Government’s 114th Annual Children’s and Children’s Community Support Service Plan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6304858 114th Annual Pingzhen Industrial Park Nanfeng Road and Gongye Sixth Road Road Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Services Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304859 Tainan City Works Bureau 113 Opening Contract for Ground Waste Cleanup and Fencing Works on Pipeline Road Land Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304860 FortiNet FortiSIEM Security Incident Management Platform Software Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304861 2014 Chiayi Division labor outsourcing contract Deadline25 Nov 2024 6304863 Central drainage capping project (intersection of Gaotie Avenue and Shixian Road) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6304864 Hongdao Building barrier-free lifting equipment project Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304865 Earthquake Disaster Reconstruction Project 0423, Qingguang Nong Road, Dongli Village, Fuli Township, Hualien County Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304866 Huwei Sugar Factory 113/114 Quality Inspection Section Labor Operations Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304867 GE's three-year maintenance contract for valuable medical equipment Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304868 Mechanical and electrical improvement works such as the First Public Retail Market Deadline25 Nov 2024 6304869 Erlun Township Fuxing Community Activity Center Renovation and Improvement Project Design Supervision Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304870 12 two-year unit price opening contracts including percutaneous coronary balloon catheters Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304871 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision (open contract) for mountain control and disaster prevention, farm roads, wild streams, environmental improvement and other Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304872 Sports image layout procurement case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304874 1 advanced physiological parameter monitoring platform Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304875 "Miaoli County Fire Department Toufen Fire Brigade East Side External Road Construction Project" commissioned design supervision technical services Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304876 New Taipei City Sanchong District 114th Annual Neighborhood Study Activities-Cultural Monuments Deadline03 Dec 2024 6304877 Legal services entrusted by the Southern Engineering Branch of the Railway Bureau from 2014 to 2015 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6304878 Earthquake disaster reconstruction project 0403, 5 Linnong Road, Yongfeng Village, Fuli Township Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304879 Coastal cleanup work in the undeveloped area of ​​Kwun Tong, Taoyuan City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304880 2014 Miaoli County Toufen Parent-child Center Committee Planning Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304881 114th Annual Gaoping River Jiuru Embankment Maintenance and Management Work (Second Works Area) (Opening Contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6304882 Greening and minor renovation projects around the new urban area in 2014 (open contract) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304883 One AC and DC argon welding machine in Zhushan Branch of Xiehe Power Plant in 113 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6304884 Improvement project of agricultural waterway No. 235 and 255 in Piliao section of Xinying agricultural land rezoning area in 2013 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304885 Procurement case of ultrasound instruments for gastrointestinal surgery and abdominal surgery Deadline20 Nov 2024 6304886 Procurement of laboratory medicines and consumables for the sewage treatment plant in Jiatai Industrial Park in 2014 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6304887 Kaohsiung Municipal Minsheng Hospital 4th floor west ward renovation project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304888 Kaohsiung Veterans General Hospital general waste removal work Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304889 114th Ministry of Education Garden Landscape Maintenance Service Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2024 6304890 114th Annual Cooking House Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6304891 The 113th Annual Waterproofing and Insulation Project of Anding Elementary School in Waipu District, Taichung City-Roof of the Back Building Classroom Deadline11 Nov 2024 6304892 114th Miaoli County Southern District Home Childcare Service Center Commission Plan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6305203 Taichung City energy-saving street lamp replacement and maintenance case Deadline11 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us