Taiwan Tenders - 7 November 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

706 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2024, across industries like Defence, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6318415 Maintenance work of the clean automatic fire extinguishing system of No. 7 unit in 113 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318416 Zhonghe Xinlu Line Emergency Generator Maintenance Work Deadline15 Nov 2024 6318503 113-114 Yilan County state-owned non-public land (housing) land exclusion and infringement appointment lawyer litigation labor procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6318504 Air conditioning system maintenance Deadline05 Dec 2024 6318505 Double-action human body modular hip joint set-metal inner pad Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318506 A batch of 1 liter F-type lubricating oil plastic bottles Deadline21 Nov 2024 6318507 Dagou Branch Line and other Zhen Road Strengthening Projects Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318508 Taipei Branch Labor Service in 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6318509 114-year non-highway transportation air pollution strategy analysis and reduction promotion plan Deadline06 Dec 2024 6318510 Safety and security work at Wangtian Oil Supply Center from 114 to 115 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6318511 "114-Year Food and Related Products Commissioned Food Virus Inspection Plan" Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318512 High viscosity spinal cement Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318513 Environmental epidemic prevention operations in Qingfengyuan and Biyuan Camps Deadline14 Nov 2024 6318514 New Taipei City Government Administrative Building 114-year Large Roll Toilet Paper Procurement Deadline14 Nov 2024 6318515 Dahu Branch Parallel Dahu Xiaojie 2-2 and other Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318516 New Taipei City Sanchong District 114th Annual Neighborhood Study Activities-Environmental Protection and Energy Saving Deadline03 Dec 2024 6318517 114 community transportation vehicle outsourcing service case Deadline21 Nov 2024 6318518 114 Fugitive Granular Pollutants Control Plan Deadline06 Dec 2024 6318519 114 Annual Information Security Outsourcing Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Nov 2024 6318520 114 years of cleaning and maintenance outsourcing service cases Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318522 "2025 National Health Service Annual Report" design and printing case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6318523 Labor Procurement Case of the 113th National Maritime Radioactive Material Spread Early Warning and Safety Assessment Technology Seminar Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318525 New Taipei City Sanchong District 114th Annual Neighborhood Study Activities-Parents and Seniors Deadline03 Dec 2024 6318526 |Jiaping 90, a pleasure for the eyes|Professional service case commissioned for the 90th anniversary concert of the founding of the city Deadline12 Nov 2024 6318527 Improvement work on pipe joints under the 321 EMU Deadline11 Nov 2024 6318528 rhps11311 Renhe Elementary School Typhoon Water Source Emergency Repair Project Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318529 Environmental maintenance work in the New Taipei City section of the Tamsui River system in 2014 (Districts 2~7) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6318530 Ecological greening and emergency repair work on important roads such as Renwu, Niaosong and Daliao District in 2014 (open contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318531 Xiashan-Zhen main line and other 4-Zhen maintenance projects Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318532 Songshan Airport Terminal Power System Improvement Project Deadline21 Nov 2024 6318533 113 Chaozhou Institute of Consumer Water Equipment New (Renovation) Installation Work (3) (Opening Contract) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6318534 Taichung City Council 114th Annual HD Meeting Recording and Submission Case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6318535 Kinmen County Government Second Parking Lot Renovation Project Deadline20 Nov 2024 6318536 Outsourcing maintenance of air-conditioning equipment in the comprehensive building from 114 to 115 years Deadline14 Nov 2024 6318537 113th Annual Administrative Building Exterior Wall Renovation Project Deadline20 Nov 2024 6318538 Telecom switchboard system maintenance Deadline14 Nov 2024 6318539 New construction of public toilets in Touqian Park Deadline14 Nov 2024 6318540 "Action Research on the Introduction of Financial and Social Work into Poverty Alleviation Plans" in 2013 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6318541 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the "Kaohsiung City Care Services Evaluation and Management for the Elderly and People with Disabilities" Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318542 Tamsui Post Office House Cleaning Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318543 Hyaluronic acid two-year unit price opening contract Deadline12 Nov 2024 6318544 2014 Jingang No. 1 and Jingang No. 5 tugboats and crew insurance case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6318545 Multi-objective road improvement design service case for the human-oriented demonstration road in Zhongli District, Taoyuan City - Linghang North Road (Section 4 from Yongchun Road Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318546 Cataract surgery instrument set Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318547 Pipe fittings last approximately one year Deadline12 Nov 2024 6318548 114-year lease of planers, etc. (open contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318550 Three projects including the disaster reconstruction project of Daoziyuan Farm Road in Zhonglun Village, the disaster reconstruction project of Chencuo Nong Road in Ruifeng Village Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318551 114th Annual Tainan (1) Regular Appointment Emergency Treatment and Maintenance Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318553 114th Pingtung County Government Landscape Pool Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Service Commission Case Deadline11 Nov 2024 6318555 114-115 Annual Syphilis Inspection Automation Tendering Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318556 Maintenance work such as dock berthing facilities in 114th year Deadline21 Nov 2024 6318558 Taichung City Dongshi Parent-child Center Renovation Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318560 Dongwei Stone Sculpture Park Improvement Project-Parking Lot Improvement Deadline15 Nov 2024 6318562 Field trial of MCI-8007 (Broflanilide) 5% SC to control eggplant thrips Deadline12 Nov 2024 6318563 114 years of operation and maintenance of air conditioning equipment in living areas Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318565 M17 periscope assembly and other 2 items Deadline11 Nov 2024 6318567 Yongan Factory 114th Annual Cleaning Supplies Batch Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318568 Activity center lighting equipment replacement case Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318570 Splunk Enterprise big data analysis platform license Deadline11 Nov 2024 6318572 2025 Dental Medical Business Support Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2024 6318573 Observation glass and other 3 items Deadline11 Nov 2024 6318575 Procurement of teaching materials and teaching aids for the kindergarten attached to Leye Elementary School Deadline11 Nov 2024 6318577 DAIKI company sodium hypochlorite electrolytic cell Deadline25 Nov 2024 6318578 113 Annual Potential Special Education Classroom Renovation Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318579 113th Reserve Soldiers Counseling Work Conference Dinner Deadline11 Nov 2024 6318580 114 Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Project for Undeveloped Land (Tainan City, Kaohsiung City, Pingtung County) from the Ministry of Interior’s Housing Fund Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318581 Banqiao District People’s Livelihood Green Corridor Pedestrian Space Environment Optimization and Improvement Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318582 2025 Lion Township Calendar Design and Printing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318583 114th Annual General Work Labor Manpower Outsourcing Service Deadline12 Nov 2024 6318584 Five village road and drainage facility improvement projects including Tugou Village, Liuxin Village and Kuanshi Village in Shuishui Township Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318585 Changhua City Office’s 114th Annual Municipal Library and Changhua Women’s Academy Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Procurement Deadline15 Nov 2024 6318586 Ruifeng Village Jianshan Yexi (1) Disaster Reconstruction Project, Ruifeng Village Jianshan Yexi (2) Disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. 2 items Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318587 Motorized blocking of rear-end vehicles and contracted warranty Deadline20 Nov 2024 6318588 114 years normal temperature asphalt concrete Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318589 Building public safety and boiler ventilation inspection declaration labor procurement case from 2014 to 2016 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6318590 Ninth (Kinmen) Coast Guard PP-10039 boat 113-year-old revision Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318591 Reconstruction project of the lower slope of the road next to Ganxinyuan in Zhongsheng Village Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318592 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for the new construction projects of Magong Zhonghua Road Post Office and Qimei Post Office Deadline16 Dec 2024 6318593 The 114th annual land environmental consolidation operation within the jurisdiction of the Hualien Public Works Section Deadline14 Nov 2024 6318594 114th Annual Administrative Affairs Work Entrustment Service Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318595 Niuchou River drainage branch line dredging project Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318596 Taitung P/S#4M.Tr electromechanical installation supporting integration work Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318597 In 2014, 3.025 million kilograms of sugar were used for brewing. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318598 Hard surface welding repair work on coal pulverizers of machines 5 to 8 in 2014-115 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6318599 South Route 37 0K+660~5K+300 Selected Road Improvement Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318600 A batch of unit price contracts for medical materials in the cardiac catheterization laboratories of the three hospital districts Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318601 Dafu Camp 114-115 Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318602 114th year Zhongzheng Road (west of Heping Road), Wufu Road, Heping Road, Guanghua Road, Qingnian Road and other green beautification, pruning, maintenance and emergency repair pro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6318603 Documentation service case for project competition of the Pengcheng Management Office Deadline12 Dec 2024 6318604 114 annual electricity bill waiting and electricity consumption data keying and sorting Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318605 Cleaning and maintenance of 26 offices in Area B and 25 offices in Area C under the jurisdiction of the Kaohsiung Post Office Deadline09 Dec 2024 6318606 4 items of feed raw materials for raising dairy cows in 2014 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318607 114th Annual Gaonan Highway, Minzu 1st Road, Jiuru 1st Road, Dashun Road and other green beautification pruning, maintenance and emergency repair projects (open contract) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6318608 "Promoting National Park Partnership and Local Regeneration Action Plan after the 0403 Earthquake" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318609 Filling of various oil tank trucks at Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline27 Nov 2024 6318610 114 annual cleaning and maintenance labor work in district offices, power distribution centers and other office spaces Deadline20 Nov 2024 6318611 114 annual factory area and factory building cleaning and decontamination work Deadline12 Nov 2024 6318612 "Cultural Relics Management Forum" translation outsourcing service case Deadline14 Nov 2024 6318613 114 years of physical therapy business contracting Deadline18 Nov 2024 6318614 "Chiang Kai-Shek 13th Floor Infection Control Center Expansion Space Renovation Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318615 Zhongli District 114th Annual Mobile Toilet Rental and Cleaning Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6318616 Zhongli Station Area 113 Maintenance Project (Phase 1) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318618 Taichung City Houli District 114th Annual Ping An Insurance Labor Procurement Case of the Neighborhood Group Deadline11 Nov 2024 6318619 New Taipei City Government Lands Bureau's 113th annual cadastral map retest, three-map overlay and non-urban integrated construction operation joint expanded review meeting and edu Deadline19 Nov 2024 6318620 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the renovation project of Longjing District Elderly People’s Association in Taichung City Deadline13 Nov 2024 6318621 Three procurement cases of neurosurgery health materials in 2013 Deadline11 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us