Taiwan Tenders - 13 November 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

568 tenders published in Taiwan on 13 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 13 November 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 13 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6365953 5,000 rolls of pig casings Deadline19 Nov 2024 6365954 Purchase of commemorative shirts for the 126th anniversary of the 113th school year of Zhongzheng Elementary School in Pingtung County Deadline15 Nov 2024 6365955 Wang'an Elementary School's 108-year plan to improve the dormitories for teachers and students of national primary and secondary schools in remote areas Deadline03 Dec 2024 6365956 1 real-time polymerase chain reaction instrument Deadline18 Nov 2024 6365957 Road surface improvement project at Lane 148, Zhongxiao Road, Dongmenli Deadline18 Nov 2024 6365958 114th Annual "Intensive Management of Technical Document Evaluation of Generic Drugs" Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6365959 Maintenance work of highway facilities on Provincial Highway 17 and Provincial Highway 61 in Shuishang Section 114 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6365960 Commission case for national language book area of ​​Pingtung County Main Library and township and municipal libraries Deadline18 Nov 2024 6365961 Renovation project of duty dormitory at Lane 40, Mingzheng Road, Yunlin District Court, Taiwan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6365962 Drainage improvement project at Land No. 171, Mingde Section, Niucuo Village, Taixi Township (two projects merged) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6365963 Indoor LED display purchase case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6365964 2014 National Health Insurance Business Outsourcing Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6365965 New (expanded) dairy barn project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6365966 113 years to promote the smart upgrade plan of primary school libraries Deadline26 Nov 2024 6365967 Slope ground technology improvement project Deadline20 Nov 2024 6365968 Northeast Point and Yilan Coast National Scenic Area Film Shooting Case Deadline29 Nov 2024 6365969 Safety maintenance railing renovation project on the roof parapet of Guangming Elementary School in Hsinchu County Deadline27 Nov 2024 6365970 Propaganda of the 114th grassroots village (district) neighborhood chief’s decree-Yuli Town and Zhuoxi Township dining party procurement case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6365971 UFO UPS battery replacement Deadline20 Nov 2024 6365972 114-year International Export Control Regulations Information Research Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6365973 2014 Chiayi City Diesel Vehicle Regular Inspection and Pollution Control Audit and Motor Vehicle Noise Control Plan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6365974 83,000 sets of 0.5 liter aluminum beer cans Deadline21 Nov 2024 6365975 114 Entrusted technical services for the treatment projects of Nan'ao and Heping Business Areas Deadline27 Nov 2024 6365976 Rockwell hardness tester and micro hardness tester Deadline18 Nov 2024 6365977 114 Coastal patrol and waste cleanup labor procurement case for state-owned non-public land (including unregistered land) in the coastal areas of New Taipei City, Keelung City, and Deadline12 Dec 2024 6365978 Pingtung County Liuqiu Township 113th Annual Village Neighborhood Cultural and Recreational Activities Deadline25 Nov 2024 6365979 114th annual regional drainage structure maintenance and improvement project (opening contract) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6365980 Road improvement project in Dingyanli and Jiabeili, Qiaotou District, Kaohsiung City Deadline20 Nov 2024 6365981 From 114 to 115, entrusted to handle the personal data security protection counseling, review and inspection cases of national social welfare foundations Deadline25 Nov 2024 6365982 Taomi Ecological Park and Dongguang surrounding environment renovation project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6365983 Taiwan’s Kaohsiung District Court’s 114-year photocopying paper property purchase case. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6365984 "113 School Activity Center Audio Equipment Case" Property Procurement Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6365985 113 Hepatitis Gene Sequencing Reagents Batch B Deadline19 Nov 2024 6365986 In 2014, Yilan County promoted rural regeneration project management and guidance and commissioned professional services for the rural bacon project. Deadline25 Nov 2024 6365987 114 New Taipei City public retail market building public safety inspection visa and application Deadline19 Nov 2024 6365988 Xinying Public Works Section 114 scheduled regular lighting facility renovation project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6365989 114-year system maintenance case of the school administrative support integrated system Deadline20 Nov 2024 6365990 114th annual Pingtung Yixiang Monthly editing and printing labor commission case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6365991 Propaganda of the grassroots village (district) and neighborhood chief’s decree in 114th year - Fuli Township Dinner Party Procurement Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6365992 114 years of information security protection project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6365993 Hualien County Fengbin Township Nonghuabin 217 Farm Roadside Slope 0423 Earthquake Reconstruction Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6365994 Wangmingli Mangzimang Section No. 851-1 Yexi bank protection extension project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6365995 WEO laser maintenance Deadline19 Nov 2024 6365996 161kV Emei~Nanhu secondary circuit line replacement heat-resistant wire project Deadline27 Nov 2024 6365998 In the 114th year of the Shuangshui section, the road construction machinery operations of the three lines including Provincial Highway 17, Provincial Highway 61 and Provincial Hig Deadline18 Nov 2024 6365999 Procurement case for a car (electric vehicle including battery) and charging pile for the head of the Department of Resources and Recycling of the Ministry of Environment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366001 Wangxi Elementary School in Yonghe District, New Taipei City entrusted professional services to participate in the Chiayi International Wind Music Festival Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366002 Sugihara Bay surrounding environment improvement project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366003 Chiayi City Panzigou Park Landscape Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366004 "Long-term hemodialysis catheters and other 6 medical supplies" unit price open contract Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366005 Propaganda of the 114th annual grassroots village (district) neighborhood chief’s decree-Hualien City Dinner Procurement Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366006 114-year meal supply disposable tableware purchase case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366007 Toilet renovation project of Ward A081 on the 8th floor of Zhongzheng Deadline21 Nov 2024 6366008 114-year BCG vaccination and tuberculin testing technology training program Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366009 Tainan City Liujia District West Outer Ring Road Project (Southern Section) Phase 3 0k+680~0k+760 Follow-up Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366010 114-year single-use product source (non-container) management plan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6366011 Nantou County’s 114th Annual Child and Child Protection Relative Family Matchmaking Support and Follow-up Visit Plan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366012 114 annual garbage truck, resource recycling truck and other vehicle maintenance procurement cases Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366013 Chiayi City Xingye East Road (Minsheng South Road to Wufeng South Road) sidewalk improvement project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366014 112th Fire Special Examination Class Ending Training Drill Ceremony Venue Layout Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366015 113 Nuannuan Elementary School [Special Education Teaching Welfare Society] Teaching Equipment and Property Procurement-Physical Training Equipment Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366016 "114-Year Inspection Quality and Systematic Inspection Service Plan of Food and Related Products Entrusted Inspection Agencies" Deadline02 Dec 2024 6366017 Dafa (and Fengshan) Industrial Park Surveillance Digital Surveillance Plan Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366018 Old street light project in Changliaowei Community of Gonghe Village Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366019 The Kaohsiung District Court in Taiwan handled the 114-year fire and earthquake insurance labor procurement case for the building. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366020 113 Year-end Gala Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366021 114 years of Jiji town residents’ group accident insurance Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366022 114th Pingtung County Pingtung City Office Digital Community Surveillance System Lease Case Opening Contract Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366023 114th Annual "Promote the single identification and source flow system of medical equipment for digital management and application of medical equipment" Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366024 Kaohsiung City Qixian Elementary School 113th Playground Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366025 Fangli seawall overall environment improvement project (1) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366026 114th annual feedback facility fitness equipment purchase case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366027 Department of Mechanical Engineering "Intelligent Handheld Blue-ray Laser 3D Scanner" Purchase Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366028 114 Miaoli County Aboriginal Tribe Industry Development Guidance Plan Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366029 firewall logger Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366030 Improving the barrier-free campus environment in 113 years Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366031 Aircraft Service Station Taitung Aircraft Station 114th annual lawn mowing and waste removal outsourcing service case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366032 CDC ANA AGAR Opening Contract Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366033 Connection Academy Prestressed Bridge Maintenance Project Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366034 Ovation equipment maintenance work and DCDAS system information security and health inspection of the first machine, second machine and Common shared system from 113 to 115 years Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366035 16 6-door lockers for the Department of Engineering Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366036 Beichu Intelligent Security and Intelligent Monitoring System builds case storage equipment Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366037 Douliu District New Medical Building B1 Generator Exhaust Pipe Extension Project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366038 2014 Electronic document scanning business outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366039 Mountain Line District Domestic Violence Multi-Service Program Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366040 Chiayi County Shuangshui Community Public Daycare Home Commissioned Operation Plan for 2014 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366041 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the "114th District Home Childcare Service Center in Tainan City District 1 and District 4" case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6366042 2 generator protection relays and 6 control modules Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366043 General affairs system function expansion entrusted information service procurement case Deadline29 Nov 2024 6366044 Replacement of 3 chiller and water main units in the air-conditioning system of Nanyuan Building Deadline27 Nov 2024 6366045 Chiayi Agricultural Experiment Branch Park Road Pavement Repair Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366046 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for public parks and landscape projects in new housing estates in 2014 (opening contract) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6366047 General labor operations of the Central Branch from February 114 to January 115 - Nantou Public Works Section Deadline13 Dec 2024 6366048 114th "Medical Equipment Assistance Platform Plan" Deadline28 Nov 2024 6366049 Guard service clothing Deadline21 Nov 2024 6366050 In the 113th academic year, Science and Innovation Huadong of primary and secondary schools visited labor procurement Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366051 Air flow optimization and energy-saving equipment replacement in the information computer room of Sanchong Campus Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366052 On-site evidence trace DNA purification and identification automated equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6366053 General labor operations of the Central Branch from February 114 to January 115 - Dajia Public Works Section Deadline13 Dec 2024 6366054 1 viewing machine Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366055 "113th Annual Navigation and Navigation Instrument Classroom Relocation" Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366056 Taitung County Donghe Township Pasture Road Improvement Project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366057 Entrusted design, manufacturing and technical service work for the new construction of the North Station sewage treatment plant and the electromechanical instrumentation and contro Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366058 Xiulin Township South District sets up public space renovation project for storing private donated materials Deadline05 Dec 2024 6366059 Safe intravenous indwelling needle Deadline04 Dec 2024 6366060 114th annual Miaoli County water conservancy construction inspection work entrusted technical services Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366061 A batch of independent spring mattresses and bed boxes Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366062 "Project to add bicycle lanes on the section from Shicheng Fishing Port to Huaide Bridge" commissioned technical service project Deadline12 Dec 2024 6366063 Ximiaolun Small Supply Second Class 8th Line Dispatching Facility Strengthening Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366064 114th Annual Occupational Safety and Health Inspection and Assistance Management Work Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366065 Procurement case for constructing a VR interactive course system for the mid-term plan to improve fire investigation efficiency and service improvement in 2014 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6366066 3 ocean current monitors Deadline21 Nov 2024 6366067 114th annual property management service from the Ministry of Environment’s Resources and Recycling Department Deadline02 Dec 2024 6366068 Changhua City Nanguo Elementary School Activity Center (Duxing Hall) Demolition and Reconstruction Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366069 Lin Yiji's instrument and control equipment overhaul work in 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366070 Taitung District Sales Office 114 Yigong District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366071 Taoyuan Municipal Library Pingzhen Branch Seismic Reinforcement and Waterproofing Project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366072 Information Management Group-Information Equipment Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366073 Turnkey project for new construction of reasonable adventure park in Chenggong Ridge Camp Area Deadline04 Dec 2024 6366074 Xifuguo small aluminum door and window improvement project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366075 Zhongzhengtang (gymnasium) seismic capacity enhancement project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366076 Guangping Building Building Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366077 114 years of general industrial waste removal outsourcing services Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366078 114th year resident (student) - groceries Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366079 113 Xinyi Building Teachers and Students Resettlement Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366080 "Campus Environmental Safety Improvement Project for Public Primary and Secondary Schools" (Second Stage) Floor Renovation Project around the Teaching Building and Gymnasium Deadline27 Nov 2024 6366081 114th Annual Safety Facilities Central Computer Control System Maintenance Case Deadline12 Dec 2024 6366082 Purchased 5 shovel machines in 2013 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6366083 1 outdoor large-scale full-color LED display screen replacement purchase case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366084 112-year project to improve the barrier-free campus environment (new barrier-free elevator in the east building) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366085 114 entrusted maintenance and management work of the sewage treatment plant in the Nantou section Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366086 114-year Siraya National Scenic Area Guide Interpretation Labor Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366087 Hengchun Branch Xuhai Police Station Relocation Land Change Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6366088 In 114, some businesses in the Dounan Public Works Section were outsourced for labor contracting Deadline03 Dec 2024 6366089 Maintenance and maintenance of the digital image reading system at the hospital headquarters and Wanning campus in 2014-115 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6366090 114 Annual Office Building and Surrounding Area Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366091 2014 Workers’ Outsourced Manpower Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366092 Floor-standing digital X-ray machine purchase case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366093 114 Nantou Section Area Pavement Maintenance Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366094 Quy Nhon Cultural Center’s 114th Annual Environmental Outsourcing Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366095 114th Annual Contract Personnel Selection Outsourcing Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366096 114 Taichung Section Pavement Maintenance Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366097 Maintenance and management work of seawall and river defense structures in Changhua County in 2014 (open contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366098 114th Annual "Electricity Industry Rate Policy Research Analysis and Management" (1/3) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6366099 Chidong Elementary School Kindergarten Children’s Play Area Safety Floor Mat Updated Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366100 Occupation exclusion case for land numbers 584-13, 584-161, 584-163, and 584-157 in Magong Section, Magong City Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366101 Xindian District, New Taipei City handles rental cases of equipment and equipment for various activities in 2014 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366102 113 electronic whiteboard equipment purchase case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366103 Construction Project of Computer Examination Room Information Equipment on the 2nd Floor of the National Examination Hall 113 of the Examination and Selection Department Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366104 114th Annual Yunlin County Community Day Work Facility Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline04 Dec 2024 6366105 114 Yilan County food waste treatment equipment operation and operation plan entrustment services Deadline02 Dec 2024 6366106 Minxiong Township Water Resources Recycling Center Equipment Upgrading and Function Improvement Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366107 Tainan City East District 114 Newspaper Procurement Case of Neighborhood Chief and Mediation Committee Deadline27 Nov 2024 6366108 Backup Information Machine Room Generator and Air Conditioner Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366109 2014 Jiali Branch tractor-trailer (strange hand) moving business (open contract) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366110 B-100 biodiesel (fatty acid methyl ester) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366111 Retaining wall improvement project for 3 adjacent roads in Fengshuli, Tongxiao Town Deadline20 Nov 2024 6366112 Electronic information group system equipment Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366113 Pingtung City Office’s 113-year work review and year-end party dinner labor procurement case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366114 Lixing Village Tribal Bus Shelter and Roof Canopy Improvement Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366115 Taichung City Fengyuan District 114th Neighborhood Group Ping An Insurance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366116 114 Annual Fire Safety Equipment Maintenance Application for Public Places such as Citizen Activity Center in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366117 114th Annual "Renewable Energy Development Policy Research and Integrated Promotion Plan" (1/3) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6366118 Airline Service Center Taoyuan Renovation Area Taiwan 114 Annual Catering Outsourcing Service Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6366119 From 113 to 116, labor work was commissioned to clean up waste from type B recycling enterprises with no residual value (waste prestressed electric poles, waste cement piles, and w Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366120 Aruba AP Controller Authorization Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366121 There is a total of 1 maintenance case for central air-conditioning equipment in Chengpu Building of our school Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366122 "Miaoli County Coastal Waters Recreational Activities Overall Assessment Operation" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us