Taiwan Tenders - 21 November 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

625 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 November 2024, across industries like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6436715 Roads and ancillary facilities, greening and traffic improvement and maintenance projects within the jurisdiction of Dajia District (open contract) (113) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436716 Kanding Primary School Third Class 6 Line Improvement Project Deadline05 Dec 2024 6436717 114 Supported Employment Services Case for People with Disabilities Deadline11 Dec 2024 6436718 Bearings, etc. 124 items Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436719 2025 Taitung County Government Tourism Online Social Media Operation and Marketing Service Entrustment Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436720 2014 Meishan District Government Building Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline05 Dec 2024 6436721 114-year network, host, and personal computer maintenance services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6436722 "Slow-growing Mycobacterium tuberculosis drug susceptibility test kit" two-year unit price open contract Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436723 Disposable battery multifunctional light electric drill set Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436724 Pavement improvement project in Lane 117, Zhishan Street, Yuanlin City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436725 Professional service case for the planning and execution of commemorative activities for the 90th anniversary of the lighting of San Diaojiao Lighthouse Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436726 113th Meilun River Flood Control Road Improvement Project Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436727 Air conditioning equipment energy management system improvement project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436728 114th Annual "Controlled Drug Pharmaceutical Factory Enterprise Resource Planning System Maintenance and Function Addition Project" Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436729 Cleaning and maintenance of the environment, public toilets, staff dormitories and office buildings in Fenqihu and Dalongshan areas in 114th year Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436730 2025 Pingtung Tropical Agriculture Expo "Hundred Flowers and Fruits, Land of Fertility" Integrated Planning and Execution Plan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436731 113th employee parent-child recreation and neighborhood community year-end party Deadline25 Nov 2024 6436732 2 smart bedside physiological monitors Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436733 114th Annual Runway Friction Coefficient Testing at Taitung, Green Island, and Lanyu Airports Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436734 MIG welding machine and other 2 items Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436735 114th Annual Taichung Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Instrument and Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436736 114th Annual "Medical Device Single Identification System Information Management Platform (TUDID) Maintenance and Expansion Case" Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436737 Typhoon Kemi H3309 in July 2013 Dashantou Road Damage Repair and Construction Project in Toushe Village - Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436738 Technical service entrustment project for the facility renovation project of the Eastern Navy unit Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436739 113 Annual Teaching Equipment (Touch Screen) Procurement Plan Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436740 114th National Secondary School Games, 114th National Secondary School Games, light boat rowing competition equipment purchase and rental property purchase Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436741 113th Zhuoxi Elementary School renovation project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436742 Tainan City’s 113-year humanistic transportation and campus education promotion and marketing case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436743 114th Annual "Diversified Promotion of Food Safety Knowledge among School Children" Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436744 114th year publicly funded funeral services for the deceased Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436745 114th annual computer maintenance engineer labor procurement case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6436746 Hydroxybutine (for feed) 150,000Kg Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436747 Strengthening project of 2-line dispatching facilities including Haiweiliao branch line Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436748 114th Tree Planting Month Promotional Product 2,670 portable side-carrying bags Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436749 Lingzilin branch line and other 7-line dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436750 Hualien Tobacco Factory Park Building Emergency Repair Phase Three Turnkey Project Entrusted Supervision Service Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436751 Lunar landing payload instrument research and development_FLUTE development and design Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436752 Frozen pork procurement case in 2013-114 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436753 2013 Sanmin and other 3 districts repair and construction project for side ditch damage caused by heavy rain in July Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436754 "Purchasing musical instruments for the Chinese Orchestra in the 113th academic year" property purchase case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436755 113-114 Wushe Reservoir mud pumping and siltation environmental monitoring work Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436756 The Hualien County Government commissioned the "Hualien County Ji'an Grandfather and Grandson Pavilion" Deadline16 Dec 2024 6436757 Actifio renewal license (2 years) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436758 Cylinder head assembly and other 42 items Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436759 Taichung City Government Police Daya Branch 114-year video surveillance system repair and maintenance procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436760 114 Years Teaching Pistol Holster Set Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436761 114 Dongcaotun rest stop cleaning and landscape maintenance work Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436762 The 114th Annual Labor Work Procurement of the Railway Section of the Kaohsiung District Park of Taiwan Sugar Corporation Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436763 114th annual entrustment of on-site security services Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436764 0403 Earthquake Disaster Reconstruction Project of Shuhu Creek Drainage Bank Protection in Fengshan Village, Shoufeng Township, Hualien County Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436765 Waste treatment plant P6001A/B pump accessories (brand: TAIKO KIKAI) batch Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436766 Linkou Pressurization Station 150HP #3, #5 switchboard improvement (WR-113-0201-0073) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6436767 Operation management and maintenance of Nanke pumping station and detention pond in 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436768 114-year Taoyuan City Resource Cycle and System Maintenance Plan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436769 2025 International Advanced Technology and Taiwan-Japan Engineering Forum Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436770 2013 Hina Balan Elementary School Equipment Case 1131104-1B Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436771 THSD mobile vehicle online door number procurement case from 113 to 114 years Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436772 Taoyuan District Sales Office 113 Year Jia Work District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436773 "Tainan 400th Anniversary Taiwan-Japan Education Exchange and Training Group" receives labor procurement case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436774 114th annual dispatched service manpower outsourcing contracting case Deadline06 Dec 2024 6436775 Online database-Empirical Medicine 1 one-year contract Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436776 Two sets of fully automatic distillation analyzers Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436777 Purchase of martial arts competition equipment and rental property for the 114th National Secondary School Games and National College and University Games Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436778 114 Yunlin County Livestock Manure Resource Utilization Promotion and Assessment Plan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436779 Integrated construction of large-scale interactive touch display and information desk environmental control equipment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6436780 2025 Overseas Chinese Affairs Council Overseas Youth Taiwan Observation Group Deadline16 Dec 2024 6436781 Hsinchu City’s 113th Annual Career Consultation Service Plan for Specific Targets Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436782 Purchase of street lamp materials in 2014 (estimated) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436783 114 years of entrusted technical services for Xindian District park facilities and hiking trails and other projects Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436784 Firefighting robot Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436785 113th grade sixth grade graduation travel labor procurement case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436786 Chiayi City 114th Annual Planned Road, Bridge and Other Related Facilities Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline05 Dec 2024 6436787 114 Years of Fuel, Oil and Gas Detection Work 1 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6436788 114th annual campus cleaning and administrative work labor outsourcing Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436789 In 114 years, medical staff outsourced business operations and other collection services. Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436790 Electric laparoscopic linear cutting stapler and other 3 unit price opening contracts Deadline24 Dec 2024 6436791 Administrative Building Air Conditioning Equipment Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436792 2013~114 Disposable meal box purchase case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436793 "114th Annual Hakka Teaching Forum and Recognition Ceremony for Promoting Hakka Teaching Achievements" Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436794 In 2014, Daman Factory Guishan 123 Station, Linkou Pressure Station and MRT A7 Pressure Station labor outsourcing contract - open contract labor Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436795 Maintenance case of "Food Regulations Interpretation Compilation Inquiry System and Food Advisory Council Online Review Platform" in 2014 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436796 "Research on Estimating Medical Service Costs of National Health Insurance Total Budget" in 2014 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6436797 114th Chiayi County Puzi Parent-child Center Project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436798 Compound acidifier for livestock and poultry (for feed) 44,000Kg Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436799 In 2014, Taoyuan Young Lions and Guishan Industrial Park Wastewater Treatment Plant Laboratory Chemical Consumables jointly purchased Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436800 114th National Secondary School Games, 114th National Secondary School Games, track and field swimming competition equipment purchase and rental property purchase Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436801 Authoritarian symbol handling social communication animation short film production and media promotion case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436802 114th Chiayi Dapu Mei Precision Machinery Park office space and park environment cleaning, landscaping and other work Deadline10 Dec 2024 6436803 In 2014, we promoted the outsourcing project of consulting and counseling programs for middle-aged and elderly people by enterprises. Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436804 114-year information system operation management and maintenance business outsourcing case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436805 114th Annual Southern Precision Health Industry Promotion Service Platform Deadline10 Dec 2024 6436806 One batch of air-conditioning cooling water tower and ice machine (purchased with installation) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436807 Tainan City Government Labor Bureau 114-year rental case of personal computers Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436808 The National Military Hospital rents a fully automatic biochemical analyzer (including accessories) for total cholesterol testing and 53 other items Deadline19 Dec 2024 6436809 Toyota Junior High School--Instrumental equipment for the Aboriginal popular music performance experimental education class in the 113th academic year Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436810 Entrusted with the work of clearing and recycling industrial waste without residual value (waste bamboo wood, waste oil-filled electric poles, waste cross arms) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436811 Plant phenology survey in Kinmen National Park Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436812 School building environmental equipment improvement project Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436813 Reconstruction project of Cross Elementary School in Alishan Township, Chiayi County that was damaged by Typhoon Kemi in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436814 Improvement of outdoor fire hydrant pipelines in engineering maintenance building Deadline25 Nov 2024 6436815 Typhoon Kemi H3-265 in July 2013, Shuangdongli Shancha Lane 2K+600 road disaster repair and construction project and other 4 projects - entrusted design and supervision (full name Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436816 161kV Dinghu~Donglin No.12 Road Shanhai Line #13~#22 wire replacement project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436817 Nantou County Subsidy Program for the Purchase of Special Machinery and Tools in 2014 - Subsidy Program for Shovel Loaders and Excavators (Shovel Loaders) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436818 In 113 and 2014, labor procurement (open contract) for cleaning (machines and tools) from Gaopingyan waterway to grit chamber Deadline10 Dec 2024 6436819 114th Pingtung Art Museum theater technical support and performance venue front desk service entrustment execution Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436820 Air-conditioning equipment replaced with new ones in the 113th academic year Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436821 Bank of Taiwan Co., Ltd. Beida Road Branch Building Cleaning Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436822 Xiaogang factory edible sunflower oil 400,000kg Deadline05 Dec 2024 6436823 Waterproofing repair work on the roof of Wangan service center and unit workshop Deadline25 Nov 2024 6436824 114 Annual Virtual Currency Cross-Chain Financial Flow Analysis Software Authorization Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436825 New construction and widening project of road (partial section) No. 18 of the Chungbu Hemu District Urban Plan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436826 Maintenance case of the 114th "Supported Labor Housing Loan and Interest Subsidy Management System" Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436827 Pingzhen District 114-year agricultural specialty product promotion product purchase (open contract) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436828 Maintenance and management work of Beinan River Dike (downstream section) and Taitung Seawall in 2014 (open contract) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436829 Yilan County Digital Learning Improvement Plan─Artificial Intelligence Analysis System Upgrade and Software Licensing Project Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436830 Search authorization for ESI basic science indicator database in 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436831 Animal quantitative immunoassay reagents Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436832 Campus gate entrance floor renovation project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436833 114-116 Taipei office registration desk related business outsourcing labor contracting Deadline09 Dec 2024 6436834 ASM electronic journal of the American Society for Microimmunization Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436835 Post-disaster reconstruction project on the right bank of Gangweigou Creek in Rende District, Rende District, July 2013 after Typhoon Kemi Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436836 Purchase of rail top friction corrector Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436837 114th Annual Centralized Procurement of Medical Instruments and Equipment Deadline09 Dec 2024 6436838 Jiangzhuzhong Paiyi dispatching facility strengthening project (continuation project) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6436839 114th Taichung City Love Food Bank physical branch labor procurement Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436840 114 annual service-type labor work Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436841 114 Annual General Office Building Environmental Outsourcing Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline05 Dec 2024 6436842 Yawan Coastal Landscape Green Belt Connection and Redevelopment Project – Xinguang Park Playing Area Improvement Project Deadline12 Dec 2024 6436843 114 Annual Hardware Video Equipment Maintenance and Equipment Retirement and Update Case Deadline05 Dec 2024 6436844 114th Kaohsiung City Seawall Maintenance and Management Work (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436845 (114) Keelung City Regional Drainage System River Repair Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436846 Documentary book publishing plan of Taiwan black bear rescues Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436847 Integrated cardiac shock monitor Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436848 New construction of Wenzhong 2 underground parking lot in Dadu District, Taichung City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6436849 114-115 years of general electrical contracts such as wire tubes, pipe sections, wire bends, internal and external wire joints, pipe clamps, etc. Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436850 Soil and water conservation and environmental beautification work at Zhuolan Power Plant in 2013-114 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436851 Pingtung County Court custody transfer and adoption investigation case service plan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436852 114-115 Annual Library and Information Library Computer Classroom and Administrative Unit Computer Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436853 Arbor purchases a batch Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436854 Empliciti for inj 300 mg (Elotuzumab) one batch Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436855 A batch of electrolyte analyzer test reagents Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436856 Yile Building automatic water sprinkler equipment project Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436857 Pathology department red cell preservation solution Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436858 114-115 Years Teaching Management Information System Construction Plan Deadline20 Dec 2024 6436859 113 annual movable stands, stages and lighting equipment Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436860 "Environmental cleaning and maintenance of the office buildings and courtyards of the Pingtung Branch of the Forestry and Nature Conservation Department and each work station (incl Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436861 Design, supervision and technical services commissioned for 6 road improvement projects in Houlong Town, Miaoli County, including Zhongheli, Dongmingli and Longkengli Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436862 Maintenance and procurement case of central air-conditioning system equipment for the bureau headquarters, training center and other buildings in 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436863 Jiangjun Fishing Port Tourist Fish Market Direct Sales Center Renovation and Improvement Project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436864 114th Annual "Research and Application of Smart Irrigation Technology in Hsinchu Irrigation District" Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436865 New Taipei City Gongliao District's 114th Anniversary Social Event for Neighborhood Chiefs and Committee Members Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436866 Maintenance and management of embankment upstream of Zengwen River Mashan Bridge in 2014 (open contract) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436867 114 Outsourcing service case for supervision business such as the enforcement of gas and fuel fees and the expansion of compulsory insurance Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436868 Jiaxian Section Taoyuan Station scheduled regular disaster emergency repair project of provincial highways under its jurisdiction in 113-114 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436869 114-115 Administrative Support System Function Expansion and Maintenance Project Deadline05 Dec 2024 6436870 114 Yunwei F3 AMI meter installation and replacement and meter installation arrangement and improvement labor work Deadline09 Dec 2024 6436871 114th emergency repair and regular maintenance project of roads and ancillary facilities in Meinong, Liugui and other areas of Kaohsiung City (open contract) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436872 "114 contract for environmental cleanup of state-owned land, construction of vehicle barriers, fences and tree trimming openings in the area under the jurisdiction of the Keelung O Deadline23 Dec 2024 6436873 114 Minxiong Township Good Morning Park, Sports Park and Left Bank Park lighting planning, design, layout and construction procurement case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6436874 113 Xinyi Township Elderly Activity Center enriches equipment planning and procurement Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436875 114 annual central air-conditioning system equipment operation management and maintenance procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436876 Replacement and production of thrust bearing oil cooler of Daguan No. 2 Plant in 2014 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436877 Three unit price contracts including transparent masks for the anesthesia department Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436878 2 range hoods Deadline25 Nov 2024 6436879 2013 Telephone Exchange Retirement and Upgrade Project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436880 Diesel for power vehicles in 114~117 years (35 million liters) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6436881 Turnkey project for renovation of living facilities in Dazhiying District Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436882 Cloud server service for exam-free admission in Zhumiao District for the 114th academic year Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436883 Two unit price opening contracts including silver-containing ointments and dressings Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436884 Domestic Internet of Vehicles Information Security Credential Management Mechanism Empirical Research Project Deadline23 Dec 2024 6436885 Zhuangjing Civic Center needs additional equipment Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436886 X-ray tube Deadline11 Dec 2024 6436887 2025 Water Conservancy Team Leader Subscription Newspaper Purchase Case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436888 Acting as agent for the railway bureau’s Fengshan project, Fengshan station roadside room new construction project (entrusted planning, design and supervision part) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6436889 113-year automatic performance platform piano purchase case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436890 In 2013, the Houlong Town Office applied for a subsidy from Taiwan Electric Power Company to entrust the design, supervision and technical services for civil engineering constructi Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436891 Addition of timers for oil pumps in water pumping stations across the city Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436892 113 Retaining wall improvement project at Lane 6, Shuili 1st Road, Shuili Village, Shuili Township Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436893 Crane operation for maintenance work at Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline19 Dec 2024 6436894 Professional services entrusted for off-campus teaching for fifth graders in the second semester of the 113th academic year Deadline25 Nov 2024 6436895 1 continuous wavelength microdisk spectrometer Deadline28 Nov 2024 6436896 The new construction project of Zhuke Branch is entrusted with planning, design and supervision Deadline09 Dec 2024 6436897 Maintenance case of air-conditioning equipment in the main office and five branches in 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436898 114-115 Southern Science Park Industry-Academic Training Plan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6436899 2014 Lukang Town Kangdong Center Fitness Coach Labor Service Entrustment Case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436900 Maoluoxi County Zhuang Embankment (2) Improvement Project Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436901 114th Yongkang District Road Sign Installation and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6436902 Zhubei City Underground Culvert Environmental Safety Improvement Project Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436903 Dacun Township Office 114th Annual Cleaning Team Vehicles, Machinery, Motor Maintenance and Other Services Deadline06 Dec 2024 6436904 114 years of network system software and hardware equipment maintenance cases Deadline24 Dec 2024 6436905 2025 Taiwan Global Health and Welfare Forum and National Health Insurance 30th Anniversary Event Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436906 114th annual embankment maintenance and management work in the lower reaches of Yanyan Creek (opening contract Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436907 114 years of job redesign services for people with disabilities Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436908 114th Annual "Power Equipment Operation Supporting System and Policy Management Research and Analysis Plan" (1/3) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6436909 The presidential office’s 114-year administrative support system revision and construction project Deadline04 Dec 2024 6436910 114 Professional service case for entrusting archives management of Taoyuan City Government Water Affairs Bureau Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436911 Hangar door rubber strip (including base motor) inspection and replacement contract Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436912 The 114th emergency repair and regular maintenance project of roads and ancillary facilities in Shanlin, Jiaxian and other areas of Kaohsiung City (open contract) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6436913 Taiwan and Hong Kong No. 12701 Annual Repair Labor Service Deadline27 Nov 2024 6436914 Guangfu Campus South District Substation Electric Equipment Renovation (Phase 1) Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline27 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us