Taiwan Tenders - 25 November 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

484 tenders published in Taiwan on 25 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 25 November 2024, across industries like Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 25 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6464057 The bureau’s 114-year militia diving heavy equipment procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6464058 113th annual portable Raman spectrometer Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464059 Sixth Media Group Factory F6353 Catalyst Continuous Regeneration System Accessories (MAKER: CHROMALOX) (Purchase with installation) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6464060 114th Alishan Four Seasons Tea Tourism and Industry Development Improvement Case Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464061 Improvement of electricity in coffee professional training field Deadline29 Nov 2024 6464062 Sanzhi District, New Taipei City 114th Annual Area Road Park Trail Cleaning and Maintenance (Including Disaster Relief) Opening Contract Deadline04 Dec 2024 6464063 114th Annual Counseling and Treatment Plan for Minor Sexual Assault, Sexual Exploitation and Diverse Issues Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464064 114-year municipal construction and event online marketing case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464065 Errenxi Lake Embankment Maintenance and Management Work in 2014 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6464066 Yilan County’s 114th Annual Household Administration Information System Computer Software and Hardware Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464067 Damei hot spring industry development hot spring well drilling and facility engineering Deadline09 Dec 2024 6464068 114 annual lifeboat procurement Deadline19 Dec 2024 6464069 114th Chiayi County Source Management Plan for Toxic and Chemical Substances of Concern Deadline06 Dec 2024 6464070 114 Miaoli County Family Care and Temporary and Short-term Care Service Project for People with Disabilities Deadline06 Dec 2024 6464071 Lanyang Power Plant’s 2014 small-amount centralized procurement of hardware materials Deadline03 Dec 2024 6464072 Telephone switchboard and worker manpower outsourcing labor procurement case in 2014 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6464073 The first batch of office stationery purchases in 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464074 114 years of road rights maintenance work in the Dounan section Deadline10 Dec 2024 6464075 4 non-invasive positive pressure respirators Deadline29 Nov 2024 6464076 Hsinchu City Dangerous Road Improvement Project-Nanda Road (Chengde Road-Minghu Road) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6464077 Entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical service case for the facilities and equipment of the kindergarten attached to Meiqun Elementary School in Dali Di Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464078 Instrument and control related equipment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6464079 114 years of environmental cleaning and chore business contracting work for the Central District Maintenance Engineering Branch Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464080 0403 Earthquake Disaster Restoration Project of 2013 (Bell Tower Earthquake Damaged Renovation Project) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6464081 113 Annual Road Quality Improvement Plan (Ministry of the Interior) 2.0--Technical services commissioned for design, supervision and construction of road improvement projects aroun Deadline11 Dec 2024 6464082 114 years of road rights maintenance work in the Miaoli section Deadline06 Dec 2024 6464083 114 annual software and hardware information equipment maintenance and labor service case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6464084 114 annual pipeline map investment field survey and dispatch service Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464085 Maintenance work of sewage pumps and related equipment in 2014-115 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464086 Consultation group auxiliary room facilities and equipment update project Deadline28 Nov 2024 6464087 Cutting-edge vacuum controlled rotary concentrator*1 set Deadline29 Nov 2024 6464088 2025 Flowers in Changhua Event Planning and Execution Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464089 From January to May 2014, the goods transportation and procurement case under the jurisdiction of the Hualien Sales Office Deadline03 Dec 2024 6464090 114th Dounan Section Pavement Maintenance Project Deadline06 Dec 2024 6464091 113 kitchen waterproof and heat insulation Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464092 Implementation plan for checking and comparing the 114th annual severance notice and the Employment Insurance Act’s involuntary separation list Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464093 Collapse disaster reconstruction project in Lane 81, Fuxing Village, Datong Township Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464094 Mailiao Township Office Indoor Fitness Center Lighting Lift Installation Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464095 Net-zero green life transformation technology and strategic development plan for 113-114 years Deadline12 Dec 2024 6464096 Hualien County’s 114th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Inspection Report for Public Primary and Secondary Schools Deadline29 Nov 2024 6464097 114-year public accident liability insurance for public buildings, fire insurance, earthquake insurance and public accident liability insurance for parks Deadline03 Dec 2024 6464098 114-year Pingtung Municipal Monthly Magazine Delivery Service Case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6464099 Eisai 2 items Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464100 Taitung Public Works Section Lijia Supervision Station’s 114th annual regularly scheduled emergency repair project for recurring disasters Deadline04 Dec 2024 6464101 Guangba basketball court floor improvement and fence addition project commissioned design and supervision case Deadline28 Nov 2024 6464102 114th Annual Flower Test Center Park Renovation Project - Water and Electricity Facilities Maintenance Reservation Project Deadline06 Dec 2024 6464103 Hong Kong official mail bag import and export customs declaration and delivery business procurement case from 2014 to 2016 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6464104 Maintenance and repair project of parks and other facilities within the jurisdiction of Tainan City in 2014 (open contract)-(District 1) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6464105 114th National Aboriginal Games Wrestling Competition Equipment Rental Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464106 Wushantou Reservoir Dam Safety Improvement Project Deadline24 Dec 2024 6464107 Miaoli County 114 New Resident Family Service Center Implementation Plan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6464108 Pulse detection system and tongue acquisition system equipment rental and purchase case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6464109 A set of modular rheometers Deadline10 Dec 2024 6464110 Supermarket digital product gift certificates (validity period) estimated at 2,600 copies Deadline03 Dec 2024 6464111 114 years of outsourced testing of trace amounts of drugs Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464112 114th Annual "Food Hygiene Inspection Technology Promotion Exchange and Training" Commissioned Project Deadline29 Nov 2024 6464113 2025 Two-Malaysia Lantern Festival Lantern Festival Entrusted Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464114 Disaster reconstruction project of retaining wall on the lower slope of Nan'an Elementary School in Suao Town Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464115 114 year work clothes, etc. 1 batch, total 43 items Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464116 Real life bone box and skull 1 set Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464117 114th Annual Shulin Industrial Park Drainage Channel Dredging Deadline29 Nov 2024 6464118 114 Annual commissioned installation of machinery maintenance facilities and service labor procurement Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464119 Zhongpu Township Yumin and Hexing Community Activity Center Paint and Waterproof Repair Project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464120 Maintenance and replacement work of busbars, transformers and reactor protection relays in 2013 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6464121 Sporadic maintenance and repair work of optical cables in the central area of ​​China Petroleum Telecommunications Institute Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464122 Executive Yuan (Consumer Protection Division) 114-year Labor Outsourcing Contractor Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464123 Sound processor and other 3 unit price opening contracts Deadline03 Dec 2024 6464124 The 114th "Labor Contracting Case for Seismic Reinforcement and Reconstruction of Public Buildings and Promotion of Arcade Leveling and Other Businesses" Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464125 Transportation, loading and unloading of general electrical equipment (transformers) in 114 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464126 114 Guanxi Town Changshou Hall Usage Management Environmental Cleaning Business Contract Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464127 25th anniversary commemorative wine porcelain bottle set purchase case Deadline29 Nov 2024 6464128 114 Guanxi Town Office Building Environmental Improvement Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464129 The entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service labor procurement case for the toilet renovation project on the west side of the teaching building in 2014 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6464130 114th Annual Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park and Taichung Metropolitan Park operation and management business and administrative interpretation work professional service case Deadline05 Dec 2024 6464131 The urea transportation work of Jianshan Power Plant in 2014~115 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6464132 Ministry of Health and Welfare Thoracic Hospital New City Care Facility Construction Project Deadline25 Dec 2024 6464133 114-115 Tainan City Chengxi Garbage Leakage Water Treatment Plant Entrusted Operation and Maintenance Management Deadline26 Dec 2024 6464134 The entrusted maintenance and management labor procurement case of Yilan Military Zhongling Temple Park in 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464135 114 Pingtung County High Organic Pollution Wastewater Recycling Promotion Plan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6464136 114 annual cleaning labor contract procurement case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6464137 Hsinchu fruit and vegetable market roof waterproofing and facility repair project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6464138 UPS maintenance, replacement and fault repair work in the Chiayi Gas Supply Center area from 114 to 116 years Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464139 1 unit price contract for neurosurgery medical materials Deadline02 Dec 2024 6464140 114th annual seawater equipment maintenance work Deadline25 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us