Taiwan Tenders - 26 November 2024 (Page 6 of 6)

1,088 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6478833 113 school year second to sixth grade off-campus teaching activity entrusted service procurement case Deadline06 Dec 2024 6478834 1 digital intraoral scanner Deadline28 Nov 2024 6478835 114th Annual "Hualien County Asbestos Building Materials Waste Removal and Treatment Plan" Deadline06 Dec 2024 6478836 114 Annual Office Building Environmental Cleaning and Gardening and Planting Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6478837 114-115 long-term contract work for PLC system maintenance in Taochang Deadline06 Dec 2024 6478838 114th annual stationery supplies Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478839 Line 20 of Taoyuan Station in Jiaxian Section, 96K~113K, is responsible for the regular disaster emergency repair projects of provincial highways in 2014. Deadline04 Dec 2024 6478840 Renovation project of laboratory 753(P2) in Basic Medical Building Deadline10 Dec 2024 6478841 Microcatheter and other 12 unit price opening contracts Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478842 114 Taichung City Xitun District Central Stadium Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478843 114 annual scientific and technological equipment monitoring business labor procurement Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478844 Erhe Branch 114 years of mobile pump maintenance, transportation operations and water resources management and dispatch (open contract) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478845 114 annual administrative work labor outsourcing services Deadline04 Dec 2024 6478846 113th grade outdoor education procurement case for seventh grade Deadline05 Dec 2024 6478847 No. 8 Cemetery pavement and square improvement project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478848 Factory fire pipe equipment and fire protection equipment inspection and regular maintenance work Deadline04 Dec 2024 6478849 114th Annual Emergency Repair and Rescue Project of Civil Construction Facilities in the Hushan Reservoir Area (Open Contract) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6478850 Taiwan Sugar Kaohsiung Branch’s 114th annual cleaning labor and professional labor procurement Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478851 114th year commissioned shipment of soy sauce miso Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478852 114th Kaohsiung City Gangshan District "Lequn Village" and other 4 vacant family land (residence) committee inspection inspection Deadline04 Dec 2024 6478853 114th Annual Mechanical and Electrical Maintenance Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478854 114-year Government Configuration Baseline (GCB) and Vulnerability Notification (VANS) management system maintenance and expansion project Deadline06 Dec 2024 6478855 Fully automatic computer optometre Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478856 Labor procurement for 3-in-1 sterilization work for mixed-breed dogs and cats in Chaozhou Town in 2014 (open contract) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478857 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 2014 Yonghua Headquarters Building Water and Electricity System Maintenance Work Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478858 2 sets of multiple circulation 80 ice water main units and ancillary pipelines updated Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478859 114th Annual Meishan Management Station Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6478860 114th Hsinchu County Animal Protection and Epidemic Prevention Center Dog and Cat Neutering Labor Service Procurement Contract Opening Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478861 114th "Health Management Integrated Information System Maintenance and Addition Project" Information Service Procurement Project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478862 Jibei Floating Terminal and Ancillary Facilities Reconstruction Project Deadline16 Dec 2024 6478863 Side ditch improvement project at No. 209, Tianqian Lane, Baisha Village, Huatan Township Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478864 Non-destructive inspection of oil tanks and pipeline equipment in Tainan from 113 to 115 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478865 In 114, the emergency repair and repair opening contract for irrigation and drainage roads within the jurisdiction of Douliu Branch (Zhushan Station and other 5 stations) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478866 113 Improvement project of the 2.5K branch line of Longan Farm Road, Delugu Village, Renai Township Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478867 114th Shigangba Landscape Maintenance, Flowering and Tree Arrangement Deadline10 Dec 2024 6478868 Water meter box (made by DI) Batch B Deadline10 Dec 2024 6478869 Taichung City Child Welfare Service Center Building Waterproofing Repair Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478870 Line 20 of Taoyuan Station in Jiaxian Section, 79K~96K, is responsible for emergency repair projects for regular disasters on provincial highways in 2014. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478871 Health inspection and census of protected trees in Taichung City Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478872 6 unit price opening contracts including aggregates Deadline23 Dec 2024 6478873 E-4564A/B/C heat exchanger accessories Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478874 113th annual Bazhang River Nanjing embankment structure maintenance and improvement project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478875 114-year Academic Affairs Office Information Security Management System Maintenance Case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478876 114-year text generation technology application service platform construction case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6478877 The third phase of the sewage sewer system in Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County - branch pipeline and user takeover project (first bid) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6478878 Outsourcing labor procurement for pig manure residue and organic sludge processing in five farms including Xincuo Breeding Farm Deadline11 Dec 2024 6478879 Conductive copper tube Deadline04 Dec 2024 6478880 Operation and maintenance plan for on-site treatment facilities in Pingtung County in 2014 (five wetlands in Huanghuang, Zhenliao, Haifeng, Linluo, Minzhixi and Longjingxi overland Deadline16 Dec 2024 6478881 Zhunan Town Office 113 Year-end Business Review Dinner Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478882 Hengshan Township Office Engineering, Disaster Prevention Survey and Official Vehicle Leasing Case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6478883 113 Road quality improvement project in Binlang Village, Beinan Township, Taitung County Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478884 Maintenance and maintenance of central air-conditioning equipment in the Finance and Taxation Administration Building in 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478885 Travel through time and space-Deng, come and meet me Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478886 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 114th Annual Large Vehicle MAN Chassis Maintenance Procurement Opening Contract Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478887 2025 Taipei International Dragon Boat Championship Series Event Clothing Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478888 Songshan Airport Terminal Power System Improvement Project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478889 Joint procurement case of non-staple food for inmates of Kaohsiung District 1 Correctional Institution in the first half of 2014 - Frozen and refrigerated fruits and vegetables Deadline04 Dec 2024 6478890 114th Changhua City of Celebrations Spring Festival Market Event Entrusted Professional Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2024 6478891 Taipei Beer Factory replaces 2 sets of special refrigeration units for cold storage Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478892 2014 hyper-converged virtualization platform maintenance procurement case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478893 Outsourcing of official car driving manpower in 2014 and 2015 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478894 "114 Years of Newspaper Subscription" Purchase Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478895 Frequent maintenance work of 1~10 FGD equipment in 114 years Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478896 Jiangshu official boat stern door hanger procurement case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478897 114th Annual Taichung City Government Legal Consultation Electronic System Maintenance Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478898 2014 Xinyi Building Greening and Planting Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478899 Construction plan of the advanced process machine room of the second engineering hall Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478900 Taixi Township Disaster Emergency Repair (Open Contract) Entrusted Supervision Technical Service Case in 2014 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478901 Unit Price Opening Agreement for 19 Medical Materials in the Department of Cardiology Deadline25 Dec 2024 6478902 Cold storage roof renewal Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478903 Hsinchu City Garden Road No. 5 Playground Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Services Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478904 114 years of cleaning and maintenance of the office building (including toilets) and surrounding environment of Donggang Town, Pingtung County Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478905 Dalin Power Plant’s 114th Annual Regular Inspection and Maintenance of Fire Fighting Equipment Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478906 Hualien Public Works Section 114th annual environmental cleaning work Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478907 Disinfectant Wipe System 1 Two-Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478908 114-year information computer room equipment maintenance purchase case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478909 UV spectrophotometer set Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478910 Commissioned design case for the farm road entrance and drainage road improvement project (second phase) in Hanbao Breeding Area Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478911 Overhaul of the slag box and bottom ash equipment of the 3rd coal pulverizer in 2014 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6478912 114th Annual Campus Environmental Cleaning, Plant Maintenance and Laundry Service Outsourcing Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6478913 113 Delu Valley Village Bulayao Farm Road Improvement Project and other five projects Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478914 "Miaoli County Coastal Waters Recreational Activities Overall Assessment Operation" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6478915 Maintenance work of parking management system equipment in Dongshan and Gukeng service areas of National Highway 3 (114) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6478916 Zhubei City 114th Annual Newspaper Purchase Case for Community Chairman and Director-General Deadline04 Dec 2024 6478917 114th Annual Security Monitoring and Security Service Work Deadline05 Dec 2024 6478918 114-year Artificial Reproduction Management System Maintenance and Function Amplification and IVF Medical Subsidy Project Management Plan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6478919 114 annual DNA identification reagent set Deadline25 Dec 2024 6478920 National Highway 3 northward 281k+705~282k+140, 282k+500~282k+600, 283k+360~283k+650 slope ground anchor retreat and reinforcement project (113-114) Deadline03 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us