Taiwan Tenders - 27 November 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

855 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6493077 Chongyi Drainage Improvement Project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493078 114 Track and Field Field Natural Turf Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2024 6493079 Taichung City Heping District Office 2014 photocopier rental property purchase case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493080 114 years of outsourcing general waste (garbage) removal Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493081 Maintenance and maintenance of the mechanical, electrical and air-conditioning system ancillary equipment of the Kangcheng Welfare Plaza Building in 2014 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493082 4 cases including Boshinai Unilateral Artificial Knee System - Vitamin E-containing highly cross-linked pad components (or equivalent) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493083 Changhua Municipal Kindergarten 114 years of environmental cleaning outsourcing labor procurement Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493084 114-year archive destruction and document administrative work outsourcing project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493085 12,000-hour overhaul work of Zhu-1 machine at Zhushan Branch of Concord Power Plant in 2013 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493086 Maintenance and improvement project of embankment road in Qigu and Qingcaolundi sections of Zengwen River in 2013 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493087 114th Annual Kaohsiung Operations Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Operations Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493088 ASTM D2699 Octane number test standard oil is about Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493089 114th annual wildlife feed─vegetables and fruits Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493090 114th annual entrusted design and construction supervision technical services for road and bridge projects (9 districts including Dajia, Qingshui, Shalu, Wuqi, Daan, Waipu, Longjin Deadline26 Dec 2024 6493091 2025 Pingtung Tropical Agriculture Expo "Painted Rice Field North Exhibition Area" entrusted service labor procurement Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493092 Neipu Cigarette Factory filter rolling machine center line glue nozzle and other 8 components Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493093 Taiwan Opera Center's 114th Annual Series Press Conference Related Technical Services and On-site Event Execution Labor Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493094 In 2014, Taoyuan City reported violations of the Waste Cleanup Law and commissioned a plan to collect and transfer fines for enforcement. Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493095 114th Annual Kaohsiung City and North Kaohsiung Silver Talent Service Base Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493096 Guanmiao District 114th Annual Street Light Maintenance and Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493097 Drainage improvement project at Land No. 171, Mingde Section, Niucuo Village, Taixi Township (two projects merged) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493098 1 batch of personal disaster relief equipment for firefighters Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493099 113~115 years occupational safety and health management system verification ISO 45001 and TOSHMS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493100 Beigan Township Huandao East Road (section from Tangqi Village to Juguangbao) road improvement project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493101 2025 Public Policy Promotion and Tourism Marketing Media Promotion and Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493102 Centrifuge case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493103 Trip valve repair kit and other 16 purchases Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493104 114-115 AI dual-track plan business entrusted labor procurement Deadline11 Dec 2024 6493105 2014 Implementation Plan to Improve the Quality of Consulting Services for Foreigners Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493106 Drainage improvement project on Dayong Road, Saiwanli, Yongkang District Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493107 114 annual land administration information system software and hardware equipment maintenance case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493108 114-year commercial and residential fire insurance and public accident liability insurance Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493109 114 years of campus feral pigeon and stray dog ​​prevention and control work Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493110 Replacement and renewal of fire extinguishers in Douliu District and purchasing of some fire extinguishers for performance testing Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493111 2013 Miaoli County Water Pipeline Extension Pavement Repair Project (2) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493112 Kinmen Camp Renovation Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493113 In 114, Yilan County Toucheng Town Government entrusted private units to manage the public private child care center in Toucheng Town. Deadline11 Dec 2024 6493114 Changhua County Government’s 114th Annual Meeting and Intercourse Service for Underage Children of Domestic Violence Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493115 Kaohsiung City Government Siwei and Fengshan Administrative Center and other landscape planting maintenance and repair work in 2014 (open contract) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493116 114 General Office Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493117 "114 Years of Participating in APEC Health Affairs and Management Workshop" Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493118 114 annual rental of official cars Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493119 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - Post-disaster reconstruction project design supervision and technical services for the Izumo Lane branch line slope in Zhongkengli, Heping District Deadline12 Dec 2024 6493120 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Farm Road, Lane 106, Shenkeng 2nd Street, Guanmiao District, Kemi Typhoon in July 2013 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493121 In 113, the first batch of outer casings for soot blowers of machines Xing 3~4 was produced Deadline11 Dec 2024 6493122 Outdoor education activities for seventh graders in the 113th school year Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493123 114th Annual Yilan County Asbestos Building Material Waste Removal and Treatment Plan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493124 "Jianan Nan Medical Alliance special inspection commissioned inspection from 114 to 116 years" Joint Procurement Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493125 School administration system maintenance and academic system function expansion procurement Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493126 Maintenance and Improvement Project of the Central Pipeline River Water System, Coastal and Regional Drainage Structures of the Second River Branch Administration in 2014 (Opening Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493127 114th Annual Exam Paper Printing Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493128 High-speed and ultra-high-speed centrifuge instrument maintenance Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493129 Xinying Public Works Section 114 scheduled regular bridge sporadic repair projects Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493130 Blood pump unit price opening contract Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493131 114-year sugar refining factory raw sugar feeding and other work Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493132 114 Taichung City Fengyuan Ankang Phase I, Dali Guangzheng Phase I, Taiping Yuxian Phase I and II, and Beitun Beitun social housing property management entrustment Deadline24 Dec 2024 6493133 The case of replacing old files with new ones and repairing and adjusting the Yangde Building and Yonghe Warehouse file racks of the Bureau of Labor Insurance of the Ministry of La Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493134 Qingzhou Recreation Area Low Voltage Power Supply Line Loop System Repair Project Deadline11 Dec 2024 6493135 2 projects including the post-disaster reconstruction project of 165 District Road 1K+900 in Dapingli, Dapingli, Dapingli District, July 2013 (Daping high score 46) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6493136 Taichung City Heping District Office 2014 Lease Official Vehicle Purchase Case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493137 114 annual administrative work employee labor contract procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493138 New construction project of self-developed base for heavy-duty marine scientific instruments Deadline17 Dec 2024 6493139 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xinbao No. 7 Bridge in Wanggong Village, Fangyuan Township Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493140 114th Annual "Entrusted Management Case of Changhua Railway Station, Yuanlin Railway Station, High-Speed ​​Rail Changhua Station and other tourist service centers" Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493141 Ready-mixed concrete and controlled low strength materials (clsm) batch Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493142 Three improvement projects including the emergency agricultural waterway in the west-crossing agricultural land rezoning area in 2013 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493143 114th Annual "Energy Engineering and Overall Economic Model Research and Strategy Simulation Analysis" (1/3) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6493144 Taitung County Police Department--"114 Xieqin Civilian Insurance Group 1-year Term Life Insurance" Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493145 Teaching improvement project at the back of campus Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493146 Lin Fengxiong's poetry collection manuscript and essay collection printing plan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493147 114th Annual Reflector, Traffic Sign Marking and Road Nameplate Installation Project (Open Contract) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6493148 Dali Office and Zhushan Office outsource meter reading Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493149 Digital color photocopier rental (lease period: 3 years) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493150 Annual maintenance and overhaul of electrical equipment including motors in the Tashan Power Plant Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493151 2014 Nantou Branch Office Ecological Inspection Integration Promotion Plan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6493152 Changhua County 114-year independent living support service center project for people with disabilities Deadline17 Dec 2024 6493153 Otomi Plum and Bamboo Tournament staff work clothes-A batch of plum and bamboo shirts (short-sleeved shirts) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493154 fence repair project Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493155 Opening contract for the relocation of abandoned vehicles entrusted by the Environmental Protection Bureau in 2014 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493156 Renovation project of the parking lot next to Zhendong Park in Douliu City Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493157 (113) Ping 34 Line 1K+490-1K+525 Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493158 New retaining wall project for No. 13 neighborhood in Dai Village, Wufeng Township Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493159 [18F]F-PSMA-1007 automated synthesis reagent kit set for ORA NEPTIS RS open contract. Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493160 Jilong Lake Yexi Regulation Project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493161 Taitung County Police Department--114 Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance of the Bureau Headquarters and Fugang Gymnasium Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493162 Documentary production on the construction of wooden classrooms at Taiwan's forestry industry innovation base Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493163 In 114th year, the renovation of buildings in the Taichung section and the new barrier-free elevator in the Central Branch were entrusted with design supervision and technical serv Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493164 Improvement and update of Pingzhen plant management water meter in 2013 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493165 Penghu Airport potted plant rental and purchase case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493166 Thoracic surgery 5MM and Maryland tissue coagulation knife purchase case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493167 114th annual Sanmin District road planting, pruning, maintenance and emergency repair project (open contract) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493168 Dounan Public Works Section 114 scheduled regular highway sporadic repair projects for expressways and bridges Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493169 114 Ryukyu Region Pressurizing Station outsourcing operation and 114 Donggang Operations Office Ryukyu Station outsourcing meter reading and water bill collection work (consolidate Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493170 114th annual new urban and rural disaster repair and emergency project opening contract Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493171 Development of a basic model for cancer detection based on imaging and administrative data: a proof-of-concept project using weakly labeled data learning and data fusion technology Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493172 "2025 Taoyuan International Art Award" exhibition venue and audio-visual technology production integration project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493173 Pavement improvement project for sections 7K+000-8K+200 of Miao Line 20 in Nanzhuang Township and 3K+200-5K+800 of Miao Line 21 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493174 Thermal version (including potion) and other 6 items Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493175 Daxi Elementary School--2013 plan to improve the dormitories for teachers and students of national primary and secondary schools in remote areas and Feishanfei City-Purchase equipm Deadline29 Nov 2024 6493176 Two-year unit price open contract for hydrogel gasket system Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493177 "In 2014, private organizations were entrusted to handle special vocational training for indigenous people and new residents" labor procurement case Deadline17 Dec 2024 6493178 2014 Yilan City Office Clean Vehicle Rental Fleet Management and Monitoring System Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493179 Rooftop renovation project of Chiayi County Minxiong Villagers’ Representative Assembly Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493180 Seismic reinforcement plan for Dashi Community Activity Center in Guoxing Township Deadline11 Dec 2024 6493181 Exterior renovation project of Wanrong Township Office Administration Building in 2013 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6493182 Xiachuokeng Yexi River Renovation Phase II Project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493183 114 annual sewage system outsourcing operation and maintenance procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493184 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - technical services commissioned for the design, supervision and construction of the disaster reconstruction project of the upper slope retaining wall in Deadline12 Dec 2024 6493185 Academia Sinica’s 2014 general enterprise waste removal and disposal labor procurement case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493186 32 items including valve discs (three groups in total) (first and second groups) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493187 114th Xiuguluan River Water System and Hualien Southern Coast Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493188 In 2014, the Changhua County water conservancy-related project land was purchased at an agreed price and the property rights transfer opening contract was obtained. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493189 Repair work on glass facilities across MRT line Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493190 114th Annual Environmental Inspection and Cleaning Work in Waiziwei District, New Taipei City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493191 Maintenance and inspection work of seawater pump room and CO2 storage tank freezer in 114-115 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493192 Cooperate with the new pressure station pool project in Nanzi Industrial Park (funding subsidy) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6493193 Beck-online German legal database Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493194 114th Annual Food Department Self-Operation and Technical Training Materials Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493195 Polyester resin (heat-resistant type) item B Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493196 Sporadic repair work (Xinying Branch) of various channels in 114th year (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493197 Dalin factory factory area, office labor and chores, etc. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493198 A batch of medical consumables (gauze bandages, etc.) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493199 Camp A13 renovation project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493200 Multifunctional blood purification machine purchase case Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493201 114 Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Opening Contract (F Standard) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493202 Hualien County sewer and sewage pipeline maintenance work in 2014 (opening contract) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6493203 114-year mountaineering equipment rental case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493204 114th Chiayi County Taibao Ruqin Public Baby Care Center Commissioned Operation Plan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6493205 Hot air blower item B Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493206 Taiwan National Women's Hall CH1 Daikin multi-link variable frequency split air conditioner outdoor unit replacement and update Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493207 Fully automatic vacuum steam sterilizer 1 unit purchase case Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493208 Cultural Asset Information Center Environmental Improvement and Space Optimization and Renovation Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493209 The 114th New Taipei City Tucheng District municipal management area drainage project to maintain smooth river channels and improve the environment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493210 "2024 International Biennale exhibits return transportation and related services" entrusted professional service labor procurement case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493211 Temporary purchase of migraine drugs Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493212 Order 1 batch of foreign language journals in 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493213 Dali District 114th Annual Emergency Repair and Sporadic Small Projects (Open Contract) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6493214 Taochang L155/L146 ball tank sandblasting and rust removal paint work Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493215 Roof waterproofing renovation project of Zhongxiao Hospital Medical Building from 2013 to 2014 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493216 114th Annual Ship Maintenance Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493217 Transient Waveform Recorder Purchase Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493218 Taichung City's 114th annual regional park greening and beautification maintenance work - seven parks including the municipal park Deadline23 Dec 2024 6493219 Green Island System-Green Island No. 3 Deep Well Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Procurement Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493220 114 annual transportation and lifting work of containers and heavy items in the factory area Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493221 The National Library of Public Information’s 114th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493222 114 Selected pavement repair project of provincial roads in the jurisdiction of Alishan Public Works Section Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493223 114th Annual "Health Big Data Zone Operation and Research Sub-Center Service Management Project Plan" Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493224 "The 113th Annual Aboriginal Cultural Park Traditional Building Exhibition House Storm Damage Reconstruction Project" Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493225 114th Lecture Transfer Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2024 6493226 1 next-generation rapid flow cytometer Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493227 114-year central air-conditioning system maintenance Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493228 Procurement case for off-campus teaching and outdoor education for the graduating class in the 113th school year of Dongyang Elementary School and attached kindergarten in Dajia Di Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493229 114th scheduled regular traffic signal disaster emergency repair project in Yilan area Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493230 114 Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Opening Contract (E Standard) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493231 Tainan City Anding Elementary School’s 114th annual lunch delivery labor procurement Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493232 Disaster reconstruction project of contact roads in Luofuli Hot Spring District, earthquake recovery area in April 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493233 114th Annual "Energy Advanced Management System Implementation, Review and Research" (1/3) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6493234 114th Hualien Creek Water System and Hualien Northern Section Coast Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493235 Nanqi Primary School First Class 5th Line Dispatching Facility Strengthening Project Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493236 113 Donghe Township Jilafeinan Tribe Emperor’s Account Property Purchase Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493237 Commission case for national language book area of ​​Pingtung County Main Library and township and municipal libraries Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493238 Tainan City Rende District Street Light Maintenance Project in 2014 (Open Contract) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493239 "114 Shoufeng Campus Horticulture Landscape Maintenance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493240 Wall painting project on the north side of Changqing Academy and Parent-child Center in Houli District Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493241 Volleyball team environment improvement equipment purchase case Deadline06 Dec 2024 6493242 114th annual security service case Deadline05 Dec 2024 6493243 Maintenance work of ground anchor load gauge in No. 1 Nuclear Plant Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493244 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Wacuo Li Road (Wacuo Gaozhi 15), Longchuanli Road, Longqi District, Kemi in July 2013 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493245 Annual maintenance of Taiwan-Hong Kong ship No. 51601 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493246 New road construction project at Lane 55, Fuxing Road, Darongli, Fenglin Town Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493247 114th Annual "Pharmaceutical Services International Exchange Enhancement Plan" Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493248 Dahua Daquan Drainage (Foden Creek) green embankment and habitat creation water environment improvement project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493249 Yunlin Supervision Station entrusted the public treasury to dispatch collection services in 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493250 Chiayi County Government’s 114-year-old employee use of personal computers and peripheral equipment and computer classroom maintenance case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6493251 Yongkang District Social Education Center Human Resources Preservation Service Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493252 Assessment of space demand for offshore wind power development in western Taiwan waters Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493253 2014 Taipei office area administrative affairs and water source conservation feedback business outsourcing labor contracting Deadline16 Dec 2024 6493254 114th Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Opening Contract (Title D) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493255 Seven Thunder Bunker Improvement Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493256 [114 Annual Grass Pruning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case] Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493257 The cooperative development project of state-owned land such as Land No. 225, Section 5, Renai Section, Da'an District, Taipei City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6493258 Typhoon Kemi C1-045 Nantou City Investment Line 16 0K+200 road disaster recovery and construction project in July 2013 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493259 Zhuliao Water Intake Station 2200 Cone Valve Replacement Project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493260 A batch of stainless steel full bolts with caps for high temperature use in the Ninth Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant of Dalin Plant Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493261 Taichung City Dali District Office and Neighborhood Newspaper Procurement Case in 2014 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493262 In 114-115, Magong entrusted ships to transport people and goods to and from 8 outlying islands including Dongji. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493263 Improvement project on existing trails around Lianhua Pond in Wucheng Village, Yuchi Township Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493264 Xingda GCB (SF6) circuit breaker procurement with installation Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493265 New (expanded) dairy barn project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493266 Taichung City’s 114th annual regional park greening and beautification maintenance work-Fengjia Park and other nine parks Deadline23 Dec 2024 6493267 TKC LAW Library legal database Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493268 114th Annual Water and Fertilizer Cleanup in the Protection Area Deadline09 Dec 2024 6493269 114 Pingtung County Library Main Building Mechanical and Electrical/Theater Maintenance Labor Service Commission Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493270 Continuous wavelength microdisk spectrometer and rapid and timely quantitative analysis system Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493271 Labor procurement case for site cleaning and plant maintenance work in 2014 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493272 114th Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Opening Contract (Title C) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493273 113 4 items including road improvement project in front of Tieshan Community in Tieshan, Puli Town Deadline02 Dec 2024 6493274 114 Tainan Factory Monitoring Equipment Repair Deadline03 Dec 2024 6493275 2012 Pingtung County Linluo Township Office Existing Resource Recovery Storage Site Optimization Project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6493276 "Refining my country's Drug Supply Shortage Response Plan" in 2014 Deadline09 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us