Taiwan Tenders - 28 November 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

862 tenders published in Taiwan on 28 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 28 November 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 28 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6507147 Lilong Liguanshan Elementary School Drainage Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507148 114 annual environmental protection equipment operation and maintenance and discharge water quality testing work Deadline11 Dec 2024 6507149 Luzhou Zhongxing Street postal agency opened Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507150 Dalin Power Plant 114th annual environmental cleaning labor work Deadline24 Dec 2024 6507151 Mechanical and electrical maintenance work at Lin Benyuan Mansion, a national historic site in 2014-115 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507152 Information security monitoring center outsourcing monitoring and technical services Deadline18 Dec 2024 6507154 2024 Overseas Visit Procurement Case for Outstanding Community Cadres Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507155 114th Hsinchu City Scenic Area Facilities Maintenance and Landscape Engineering Commissioned Design and Supervision Services (Open Contract) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507156 Declaration of fire safety equipment for departments and libraries in the main campus (including Shuiyuan campus) in 2014 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507157 FY114 low-level radioactive waste volume reduction and treatment operations Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507158 113 school year second to fifth grade and kindergarten outdoor education procurement case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507159 S1413F010 Hydroxyethylene diphosphonic acid (1-Hydroxyethylidene-1,1-diphosphonic acid) batch Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507160 114 Small Rehabilitation Bus Lift Repair and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507161 114 Changtou Yunjia Soil and Water Conservation Education and Promotion Plan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507162 114th Annual Cooking Outsourcing (Muzha Branch) Procurement Case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507163 New bus and Happy Bus entrusted operation services in Xindian District, New Taipei City in the first half of 2014 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507164 Taipei City Government Works Bureau and Affiliated Engineering Office 114th General Labor Health Examination Deadline16 Dec 2024 6507165 114th "Information Computer Room Expansion and Maintenance Station Services" Procurement Case Deadline18 Dec 2024 6507166 "2025 Taiwan Craft Season - Lively Timberland·Century of Craftsmanship" Exhibition Planning and Execution Entrusted Service Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507167 Earthquake Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507168 Gate driver board procurement Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507169 Landscape improvement project around No. 1 Ling'an Church and No. 16 Cemetery in Hemei Town Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507170 Qixin Junior High School in Miaoli County handles the purchase of fixed lockers for junior high school students in 2013 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507171 Plan to build a funeral home in Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507172 Entrusted to handle the 114th annual child and juvenile protection case parent education and sexual exploitation criminal perpetrators counseling and education service plan Deadline11 Dec 2024 6507173 Information security and software and hardware equipment maintenance work in the Zengwen Reservoir Control Room in 2014 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507174 Changhua County Fire Department’s 2014 purchase of 1 chemical fire truck and 1 reservoir fire truck Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507175 "Hukou Township Office Administrative Building Carpet Installation and Procurement Case" Deadline06 Dec 2024 6507176 CO2 sensor 200PC Deadline06 Dec 2024 6507177 113 Labor procurement cases for manual weeding and pesticide spraying at cemeteries in Chaozhou Town Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507178 113th Annual Gongguan Township Monitor Replacement Project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507179 Roof waterproofing improvement project of Longmen Port Service Center Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507180 50L Spanish sherry oak barrels (5 styles), 300 in total Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507181 2014 Hualien Region Cylinder Liquefied Petroleum Gas Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507182 114th Changtou Yunjia rural tourism guidance and value-added plan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507183 B-100 biodiesel (fatty acid methyl ester) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507184 "114 Years of Humanities Museum Cleaning and Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507185 Grass cutting work in Nanke E/S jurisdiction in 114th year Deadline06 Dec 2024 6507186 114th Yangmei District Road Pothole Mobile Maintenance and Appointment Pavement Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507187 114th Annual Yilan County Outflow Control Plan Commissioned Review Professional Services Deadline12 Dec 2024 6507188 114-year automated cleaning equipment maintenance case (Nanpu) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507189 114 Outsourced manpower procurement case for the juvenile protection and supervision risk management pilot project of the Taipei District Court in Taiwan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507190 Dianzigang Kanxianzhen and other 14 cities maintenance projects Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507191 1141702 Renovation project (repair shed renovation project) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507192 114-year mobile water conservation system maintenance plan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507193 10-item unit price opening contract for medical supplies in the Nursing Department Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507194 Nan Bin and Mingli Pumping Station Equipment Renovation and Renovation Project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507195 "National Monument-Chiayi Old Prison" Old Prison Annex Building Renovation Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507196 2026 International Youth Games Event Preparatory Office Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507197 A batch of substation network equipment (brand: Fortinet) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507198 114th Wulai District Public Toilet Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507199 1 wiring machine Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507200 Full Spectrum Disk Analyzer Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507201 Reconstruction project on the right bank of Dapi Zhongpai No. 1767, Dapi Township Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507202 Hexing Elementary School's July 2013 Kemi Typhoon Playground Repair Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507203 Investigation, monitoring and planning plan for potential large-scale collapse in Zhuqi Township, Chiayi County in 2014 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507204 114 New Taipei City Tourism Online Community Promotion Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline11 Dec 2024 6507205 114th Nangaoping Area (1) Buffer Green Belt Planting and Maintenance Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507206 113 Annual Information Machine Room UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply System Special Battery Pack Replacement Case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507207 113 Xingang Township Regional Garbage and Ash Landfill Access Road Improvement Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507208 114 New Taipei City Tourism Network Management and Operation Case Deadline12 Dec 2024 6507209 Post-earthquake restoration case of Taipei City Government Fire Department in 2013 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507210 Synchronous video teaching system and digital learning platform integration and management functions Deadline06 Dec 2024 6507211 Shooting training target service Deadline26 Dec 2024 6507212 Post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities after the 113-0403 earthquake on Degaonong Road, Guanshan Town Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507213 Entrusted technical services for the E301 and E302 classrooms and surrounding renovation projects of the School of Science Building on Gongguan Campus Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507214 Stylish Orchid bottles and packaging boxes; 1 batch Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507215 114th Changtou Yunjia Rural Talent Cultivation and Exchange Program Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507216 114 Labor contracting for environmental cleaning, greening and beautification maintenance work in the Yanchao Office Park and the surrounding facilities of the Grandpa Reservoir Deadline17 Dec 2024 6507217 Procurement of audio and video equipment on the first floor of the Industry-Academic R&D Building in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507218 Labor contracting case for recidivism prevention personnel in 2014 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507219 Pacific National Scenic Road - Provincial Highway 9th Line, Suao-Dongao Section (Phase 2) Landscape Improvement Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507220 114th Kaohsiung Port Traffic Signal Equipment Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507221 Tainan City’s transportation vehicles for male draftees’ recruitment inspection and camp entry (including replacement draftees returning home to serve) from January to December Deadline11 Dec 2024 6507222 2013 Procurement case of office communication system equipment and property of our office Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507223 114 annual work power outage notice distribution work Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507224 114th Annual Nantou County Quality Environment Promotion Plan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507225 113th Annual Information Teaching Equipment Deadline06 Dec 2024 6507226 Entrusted to handle the "114-year assistance in further training and related business work for employees of public institutions" Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507227 Horizontal grain breathable cigarette paper (27gsm/60C.U.) 22,400 rolls and straight grain breathable cigarette paper (27gsm/60C.U.) 8,400 rolls Deadline19 Dec 2024 6507228 Office location wiring in the new office building of the Central Aviation Services Center Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507229 Procurement case for graphics editing software Microstation Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507230 114 Yongheshan Reservoir Management Area and Miao 5-1 road weeds and trees removal and removal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507231 114th Annual Documentation and Affairs Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507232 DIAPHRAGM BAG (diaphragm bag) one batch Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507233 113th Walrus Climate Group’s 3rd Information Equipment Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507234 Overall improvement plan for Malingshe Road in Shitan Township, Miaoli County Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507235 Pingtung County Happy Materials Bank and Materials Warehousing Operation and Management Entrustment Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507236 114 Annual Plan Report Printing Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507237 Fuying Leisure Plaza Road Pavement Improvement Project (Phase 1/Phase 2) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507238 Post-excavation and block repair project of road pipelines in the Grand Park in 2014 (opening contract) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6507239 Re-evaluation of process hazard analysis and major accident hazard analysis and control and risk management platform function upgrades in designated factories of Dalin Plant Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507240 Complete set of double-ended open wrench (including tool bag) and other 21 items Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507241 Jiadiao No. 401 Phase 11 Distribution Feeder Automation Project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507242 The Supreme Court’s 2014 Electrical and Mechanical Outsourcing Maintenance Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507243 Minxiong Township (Minxiong area) sewage sewer system pipeline and user takeover project second bid Deadline18 Dec 2024 6507244 26 items of medicines (open contract) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6507245 114 Years of Entrusted Management (Professional) Services for Yilan County Public Transportation Regular Ticket Project Deadline12 Dec 2024 6507246 In 2014, the Xindian District Office managed the Citizen Activity Center and the Shiften Cemetery Huaiqintang Elevator (full responsibility) outsourcing maintenance. Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507247 Improvement project for Route 10 of Dawan Primary School 2/2 etc. Deadline12 Dec 2024 6507249 Hualien Branch 114 Years of Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507250 Balanced Urban and Rural-Urban Planning Area Non-Highway System Road Improvement Plan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507251 113th Annual Qiaotou Elementary School Xucuo Branch Wind and Rain Classroom Wall Improvement and Environmental Equipment Project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507252 114 Taichung City Wuri District Road and Public Facilities Maintenance and Other Projects (Open Contract) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507253 Entrusted service case for public administration human resources management business in the 114th and 115th years of the North Building of the Central Joint Office Building Deadline16 Dec 2024 6507254 114th Annual Nantou County Government Environmental Protection Bureau Inspection Laboratory Operation and Management Plan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507255 114th Kaohsiung City District 11 lighting, water, electricity, sprinkler irrigation, fountain and other facility maintenance and emergency repair projects (open contract) (Southern Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507256 A batch of rags Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507257 Scheduled maintenance, improvement and disaster emergency response opening projects for roads and bridges in counties (townships) south of Lanyang River in 114th year Deadline16 Dec 2024 6507258 Case of purchasing rice for inmates in 2014 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507259 Wanggong Fishing Port Food Research Base roof platform woodwork post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507260 Eleventh Distillation Factory C-103 Blower Accessories-Impeller Group (Brand: Jiancheng) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507261 A batch of AQCS battery packs for Unit 1 of Dalin Power Plant (including installation) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507262 150 rolls of heat shrink film Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507263 113 Jiaoxi Township Greening and Beautification Improvement Project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507264 114 years of long-term contract work for pipeline equipment leakage prevention in Taoyuan Refinery Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507265 Parking equipment rental on the second floor parking lot of Yangming Building, Fengyuan District, Taichung City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507266 Observation and maintenance work of pressure tower slope measurement instruments in 2013-114 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507267 Case of outsourcing inspection of special items in the Department of Clinical Pathology Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507268 The fourth phase of the renovation project of the open space under the land bridge in Kouhu Township Deadline12 Dec 2024 6507269 Contracting work for water and electricity in the service area and environmental cleaning, maintenance and inspection of office buildings (114) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507270 Tainan City Jiangjun District 114th Annual Cemetery Weeding and Cleaning Work (Open Contract) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507271 Wuchang Street building demolition and construction of temporary parking lot project Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507272 114 annual nursing staff contracting Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507273 114th Wulai District Landscape Lighting and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507274 Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 3K+080 Nong Road Branch Line, Longshan, Tai'an Township Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507275 Westlaw Classic legal database 1 year Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507276 114th Annual A+ Enterprise Innovation R&D Quenching Promotion and Management Plan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6507277 Taitung locomotive depot sewage treatment plant blower replacement Deadline11 Dec 2024 6507278 113-1 Homogenization plan screen printing machine, VR and color printing laser cutting machine purchase case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507279 Case of dismantling the interior decoration and equipment of the shops in the tourist city Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507280 A batch of Western electronic journals in 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507281 Tainan City's 114th Yonghua District 6 and other road surface improvement projects (open contract) - (First District) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6507282 114th Zhongli District Road Excavation and Repair Project (Whole District, Open Contract) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507283 114th Annual Cable TV Installation and Video Broadcasting Case Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507284 114th Pingtung City Neighborhood Leaders Study and Cultural and Recreational Activities Deadline17 Dec 2024 6507285 ASTM A-179 seamless steel heat exchange tube, etc. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507286 2 projects including the Dingzhanghu Farm Road Improvement Project in Meishan Township, the Laojiaoshan and Qipu Farm Road Improvement Project in Ruifeng Village, Meishan Township, Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507287 26 procurement cases including aluminum doors for technical training centers Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507288 Digital Development Department's 114th "Building a Digitally Resilient Society Main Axis Promotion Strategy and Advanced Collaboration System Plan" Deadline18 Dec 2024 6507289 114th Miaoli County Mountain Management, Disaster Prevention, Conservation and Management Project Ecological Inspection and Implementation Plan (Open Contract) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6507290 In 2014, the labor procurement case for the renting (including driving) of a small passenger car for the intern’s own expenses Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507291 National Highway 4 eastbound 17k+904 sound insulation wall addition project Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507292 "Four-seater waiting chair (airport chair)" Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507293 114 Maolin National Scenic Area Management Office Community Management Marketing Entrusted Service Case Deadline06 Dec 2024 6507294 Maintenance work of Jiawei G1 power distribution equipment in 2014 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507295 Basin protection bank improvement project of Bajiao River (Phase III) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507296 Stainless steel ball head screws and other 70 items Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507297 114th Wufeng District Road Facilities Maintenance Project (Opening Contract-Work Area 2) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507298 Refueling rubber hose item B Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507299 Yilan County Fixed Pollution Source Licensing and Audit Control and Continuous Automatic Monitoring Facilities Functional Inspection and Maintenance Plan for 2014 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507300 Case of Aotuo Freezing Crystal Injection 2000 International Units (or equivalent) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507301 Piston ring set and other 25 items Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507302 Improvement project of old toilets in the south building of Chung Hwa Elementary School Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507303 114 years of expansion and maintenance of water conservancy space information service platform Deadline12 Dec 2024 6507304 DynaMed clinical decision aid and evidence-based medicine review subject database 1 year Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507305 114 years of Citrix VDI virtualized desktop system maintenance Deadline11 Dec 2024 6507306 Biosafety Level 3 Negative Pressure Laboratory Facilities Maintenance Case Deadline11 Dec 2024 6507307 Wenshan Yuyuan District, Green Materials Center and Crushing Plant lighting fixtures were replaced with LED fixtures Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507308 A total of 3 161kV gas casings Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507309 Circular hemorrhoid removal kit-two rings (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507310 Scheduled maintenance, improvement and disaster emergency response opening projects for roads and bridges in counties (townships) north of Lanyang River in 2014 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6507311 The procurement case of environmental cleaning and maintenance services for the Southern District Supervision Office and the affiliated Nanzhou and Dongzhaoshan Radio Monitoring St Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507312 A batch of galvanized steel structures Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507313 RSC Gold electronic journal 1 year Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507314 114th Annual Taipei Flower Expo Farmers’ Market Promotion Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline17 Dec 2024 6507315 Renovation of corridor windows on the first floor of Dormitory Building C Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507316 114th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Entrusted Service Case of Chiayi City Government Cultural Bureau and Branch Cultural Parks Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507317 114th Annual Pingtung County Animal Home Landscape Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507318 Baoshan Township 114th Annual Neighborhood Leader Serves the People Unleaded Gasoline Oil Purchase Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6507319 Wudong D/S new civil engineering turnkey project Deadline31 Dec 2024 6507320 Taitung locomotive depot sewage treatment plant electric stacker replacement Deadline11 Dec 2024 6507321 114th Annual Mudouyu Lighthouse Joint Traffic Service Case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507322 Qinwu flood detention pond water environment improvement plan Deadline06 Dec 2024 6507323 Risk Management Department Office Renovation Project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507324 Technology-based high school to improve new generation factory environment project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507325 "BCR:ABL1 P210 Gene Testing, BCR:ABL1 P190 Genetic Testing, BCR:ABL1 Gene Quantitative Testing" Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507326 "Changhua Landscape Park Public Toilet New Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services labor procurement Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507327 Niaosong District, Kaohsiung City 114th Annual Public Works Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507328 114th Taoyuan City Bade Life Memorial Hall and Daan Cemetery Environmental Cleaning, Maintenance and Demolition Draft Deadline18 Dec 2024 6507329 114th Annual Shalu District Broadband Pipeline Maintenance and Repair Project (Opening Contract) Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507330 Restoration project of floating wharf at Jieshou Aokou, Nangan Township Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507331 Procurement and installation of insulation film and flame-proof roller shutters for the Bandung Joint Office Building Deadline12 Dec 2024 6507332 A transformer circuit test vehicle Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507333 Maintenance and improvement project of Da'an Creek, Dajia Creek and seawall structures in the jurisdiction in 2014 (open contract) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6507334 Turnkey project for the new secondary factory in Hanyang Camp Area Deadline19 Dec 2024 6507335 Xizixia Farm Water Pumping Station Treatment Project and Two Other Projects Deadline18 Dec 2024 6507336 114th Anniversary of Neighborhood Chief’s Decree Promoting Newspaper Purchase Case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507337 114th year of Qigu, Hushan and South and North Sharon Farm forest tending labor services Deadline12 Dec 2024 6507338 114 Tainan City North District Road Maintenance and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6507339 Tongan Elementary School Remote Area School Education Resource Center Renovation Project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6507340 "Miaoli County Government's 113-114 Years of Promoting the Plan to Cultivate Taiwanese-speaking Families" Commissioned Professional Labor Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507341 Maintenance, improvement and emergency repair projects of civil engineering and recreational facilities in Gushan, Yancheng and other parks in 2014 (open contract) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6507342 CINAHL Complete nursing full-text database 1 year Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507343 Maintenance and operation case of 3D navigation platform and illegal construction inspection and reporting system in 2014-115 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6507344 Sidewalk facilities project on Renli No. 2 Bridge in Renli Village Deadline03 Dec 2024 6507345 In 2014, the dredging project of the 15th to 19th sections of the Wenshui River section and the earth and stone procurement and separation operation-expenditure Deadline05 Dec 2024 6507346 (113) Temporary toilet construction project in Xinfeng Water Park, Gaoshu Township Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507347 (113)Aberdeen Village Infrastructure Improvement Project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6507348 113 Road projects on Beifeng Road, the first neighbor of Nangang Village, Guoxing Township, etc. 6 projects Deadline09 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us