Taiwan Tenders - 2 December 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

809 tenders published in Taiwan on 2 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 2 December 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 2 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6532302 114 years of general commission work Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532303 Hard instrument box Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532304 "Imported Beef Consumption Risk Assessment" Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532305 2014 "Drug License Data Integration and Optimization Plan" Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532306 114th Provincial Highway Greening and Beautification Improvement Project in Changhua Section Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532307 In 114th year, the Hsinchu Branch has jurisdiction over Taoyuan City trail group facilities maintenance and disaster repair projects (open contract) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532308 Sporadic repair work (Chiayi Branch) of various channels in 114th year (opening contract) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532309 Relocation of raw water and other fire protection pipelines to the scheduled site of the Hong Kong Wind Switching Station Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532310 Taichung City Council’s 114th Annual Assembly Building Fire Safety Equipment Maintenance Application and Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532311 Annual maintenance work on railings and ditch covers of Xingda Power Plant in 2014 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532312 Procurement of transportation services for students with disabilities who are unable to go to and from school on their own at New Taipei City Zhanghe Junior High School from August Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532313 7-ton forklift item B Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532314 Wood chip spreader purchase case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532315 Yuli Town Guanyinli Bamboo Forest Bridge approach extension project Deadline05 Dec 2024 6532316 Overhaul of the burner, soot blower, air duct and damper of the third machine in 2014 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532317 Beigang Creek Aqueduct (Mobile Pumping Truck Carport) Improvement Project on Zhuo Trunk Line Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532318 114th MRT Wenxin Beitun Line Locomotive Plant, Station and Shuinan Airport Section Expropriation Area Weed Pruning and Clearing Work Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532319 Xiaojiaoxi No. 1 Bridge upstream bank protection hollowing out disaster reconstruction project Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532320 114 years of multi-community residential and living services for people with disabilities in Miaoli County Deadline19 Dec 2024 6532321 114th Annual Keelung Port Area AC, RC Pavement and other renovation projects Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532322 New construction project of Xiju Health Center Dormitory and Jingheng Primary and Secondary School Multifunctional Learning Classroom in Juguang Township, Lianjiang County Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532323 Information equipment update in classroom E1-306 of Engineering Building 1 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532324 2014 Urine Screening of Railway Operators at the Yilan Locomotive Depot of the State-owned Taiwan Railway Co., Ltd. Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532325 Newly purchased 1 batch of full-fat rice bran Deadline04 Dec 2024 6532326 Dongshi Township Office and affiliated units’ 114th annual security system service case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532327 114 Annual Water Life Rescue Equipment Procurement Case Deadline18 Dec 2024 6532328 114 Annual Farmland Water Conservancy Automatic Measuring and Reporting Data Center Management and System Maintenance Plan Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532329 114-115 branch water and electricity opening contract Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532330 "New Taipei Rapid Transit Corporation Passenger Transport Liability Insurance for 2014" Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532331 114th Annual Ambient Air Quality Inspection and Monitoring Work Plan near Lucao Waste Incineration Plant in Chiayi County Deadline18 Dec 2024 6532332 1 batch of newly purchased dustproof nets etc. Deadline04 Dec 2024 6532333 Purchase case of 1 2.5-ton diesel engine tractor Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532334 Palm oil (soft palm) 5,904 kg Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532335 InnovationQ Plus technical literature and patent search and analysis platform database for 1 year Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532336 Capital Gate of Local Study Alliance-Discussion Tables and Chairs Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532337 Pingtung County Neipu Township 114th Annual Village Cemetery Weeding and Tree Removal Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532338 113 Years of work clothes cleaning work at Keelung Oil Supply Center (2 years) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532339 114 annual park (including the chief’s dormitory) planting, pruning and weeding labor committee outsourcing procurement Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532340 2025 American Study Tour Teacher Accommodation Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532341 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Beigang Branch in 114th year (Tsutong Station) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532342 Purchase of furniture and cabinets for sports team players Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532343 Liquid indigestible maltodextrin 3,300kg Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532344 114 years of outsourcing management and maintenance of network and computer equipment Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532345 Promotion plan for Taiwan and Japan to complement each other’s industrial advantages Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532346 114 annual garbage bottom crane control system and related equipment renovation Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532347 113-year outsourcing contract production of lard for feed Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532348 One hundred watt ultra-short pulse femtosecond laser system Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532349 114th Wuxi Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532350 Outsourcing labor procurement for campus affairs work Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532351 Mailiao High School Typhoon Kemi Public Facilities Reconstruction and Repair Project Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532352 114 Jiali branch tractor-trailer (strange hand) moving business (open contract) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532353 Replacement of water quality monitoring instruments in the 12th District in 2014 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532354 Batch of 113-year-old special consumables for GCMS and LCMS instruments for toxicological testing Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532355 114th annual cleaning staff Spring Festival condolences cleaning agent gift box 401 copies Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532356 One batch of control valves (including installation testing) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532357 Wenyuan Elementary School’s off-campus teaching procurement for the 113th school year Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532358 Lijiazhen Main Line Terminal System Strengthening Project Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532359 Miaoli County Zaoqiao National Middle School 114th Student Transportation Vehicle Rental and Labor Procurement Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532360 Server memory expansion purchase Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532361 Jian'an Elementary School 113th New Taipei Primary and Secondary School New School Learning Vehicle Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532362 114 years of Kaohsiung District business office security services Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532363 Matsu Distillery Dongyin Factory Fermentation Tank Repair Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532364 Guanshan-Zhen Branch Line System Strengthening Project (Ruifeng Section) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532365 114 Nantou County Chemical Substances, Non-Agricultural Weeds and Environmental Education Management Plan Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532366 Renewal of mooring posts in the working channel of Yong'an Plant Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532367 113th Annual "Community Support Service Resource Development Plan for Mental Illnesses and Caregivers" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532368 Long-term contract maintenance of oil tank sealing ring in Taochang from 113 to 114 years Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532369 114th Annual Horticultural Landscape Environment Maintenance and Greening Construction Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532370 Dongming drainage trunk line 3 to 1 branch line and other improvement projects Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532371 Jujube Way gift box packaging material set (including carton) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532372 114-115 Maintenance case of veterans’ bacteria prevention and control equipment in the main hospital and Pingtung branch Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532373 Joint procurement of non-staple food for inmates of Taitung District 1 Correctional Institution in the first half of 2014 - North and South groceries Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532374 113th Annual Disability Resource Class Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532375 114-115 RO water dispenser maintenance (including materials) purchase case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532376 Generator maintenance and consumables procurement case in 2014-115 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532377 Tainan City Yanyan Elementary School’s 113th Annual Soft Nets Team went to Malaysia for on-site training professional services procurement case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532378 114-year security surveillance system maintenance and procurement opening contract Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532379 Jinsha Junior High School’s 113th Annual Home Economics Classroom Equipment Update Purchase Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532380 Labor outsourcing work of the Meilun (Heping and Guanghua) Industrial Park Service Center of the Ministry of Economic Affairs in 2014 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6532381 Non-asbestos flange gaskets and other batches Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532382 161kV Emei~Dingyuan Line STR~#21 connection station ground wire replacement project Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532383 113 school year seventh grade off-campus teaching activities entrusted service procurement case Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532384 114 years of entrusted operation of the parking lot of Zhongli District Funeral Service Center Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532385 Sewage and drainage system improvement project around the activity center Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532386 Activity center environmental improvement project entrusted planning, design and supervision case Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532387 114th Annual Logo Cleaning Case Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532388 114th Wuhan Camp Spring Festival Catering Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532389 Quy Nhon Spring Festival catering purchase case in 2014 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532390 14 procurement projects including torque wrench meter Deadline04 Dec 2024 6532391 Wing officers and soldiers dormitory renovation project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532392 Two-year unit price open contract for two items of medical materials including bur needles Deadline18 Dec 2024 6532393 The branch’s 114th camp environmental cleaning and maintenance outsourcing procurement case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532394 113-year Adobe design software campus licensing latest version purchase case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532395 Nan'an Camp Renovation Project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532396 114 Annual Juvenile Protection and Control Risk Management Pilot Project Outsourced Manpower Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532397 "Operation of Net Zero Promotion Reporting Platform of the Ministry of Economic Affairs" in 2014 Deadline31 Dec 2024 6532398 "EMV POS point-of-sale server integration equipment and 2-year maintenance" purchase case Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532399 Repair shed repair project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532400 Electric transport vehicle maintenance case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532401 113th Special Education Classroom Teaching Equipment Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532402 Campus environment improvement turnkey project supervision and labor procurement Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532403 8-item two-year unit price opening contract for surgical medical materials Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532404 Hsinchu County 114th North District Home Childcare Service Center entrusted operation and management Deadline19 Dec 2024 6532405 Post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities caused by Typhoon Kemi H3 in July 2013 - Huigengkeng Farm Road Collapse and Hollow Reconstruction Project in Fuxing Villag Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532406 Post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities after Typhoon Kemi H3 in July 2013 - Collapse reconstruction project of 15 Linnong Road, Jinghu Village, Dahu Township Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532407 Seventh (Su'ao) Coast Guard PP-10077 boat 113-year-old revision Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532408 Maintenance of road traffic signals and roadside equipment in the park in 2014 and 2015 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6532409 No. 2 Peng Factory Floor Renovation Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532410 HAV antigen 720U junior inj 0.5ml unit price opening contract Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532411 Yangmei Junior High School Xiucai Branch 113th Teaching Building Terrace Waterproofing and Insulation Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532412 Northeast side wall repair project Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532413 New Taipei City Pingxilingjiaoliao-Wangguguan Waterfall Trail Highlight Environment Construction Project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532414 114 Labor procurement case for public accident liability insurance and building fire insurance for sports venues under the jurisdiction of the Taichung City Government Sports Burea Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532415 Procurement case of office stationery and property for each court and department in 2014 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532416 2014 Police Socks and Property Purchase Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532417 1 set of automated fresh leaf transportation equipment Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532418 114th annual self-operated pre-employment relocation training case in Taoyuan area for catering training venue rental and equipment use Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532419 0403 earthquake disaster reconstruction project on the 10th adjacent slope of Fushi Village, Xiulin Township Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532420 114th year of environmental cleanup work within the jurisdiction of the Chiayi Branch of the Chiayi Public Works Section Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532421 113th academic year senior high school democracy and rule of law citizen training activities Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532422 Hsinchu District Supervision Office and Station’s 114th Annual Automotive and Locomotive Inspection Line Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532423 Secondary substation maintenance work from 114 to 115 years (including substation data processing) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532424 LinuxOneIII server and dedicated disk drive software and hardware maintenance 1 method Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532425 114th year Kusakashi 24,800KG Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532426 114th Annual Outsourcing Operation Plan of Puli District Parent-child Center (Daycare Resource Center) in Nantou County Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532427 345kV Lubei~Longqi Red Line #52 and #53 connecting station down conductor materials Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532428 114 Changbin Service Center Building, Xianxi Service Building and Xianxi Sewage Plant Facility Maintenance and Environmental Cleaning Labor Outsourcing Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532429 One-year welfare group insurance case for volunteer police, civil defense and mutual aid team personnel in 2014 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532430 Street lamp maintenance in Dafa and Fengshan Industrial Park in 2014 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532431 Labor Procurement Case of the Oversight Yuan's "Publishing, Presentation Conference and Related Activities of the National Human Rights Commission's 114-Year Independent Evaluation Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532432 The Tainan City Government’s Social Affairs Bureau commissioned the “114th Annual Childcare Quality Service Plan” Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532433 Chun'an Elementary School-Hualien Earthquake Damaged Reconstruction Project Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532434 114th Microsoft OVS-ES school-wide authorized software procurement case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532435 Mangpu Wuzhang Lichen and other improvement projects Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532436 Fire protection equipment improvement project for the underground parking lot of Songshan Station and the underground parking lot of Linjin Section of Citizen Avenue Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532437 "114 Traffic Volunteer Police Service Shoes 1 Batch" Property Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532438 114th wood utilization internship factory cooking contract work Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532439 Minor maintenance projects within the jurisdiction of Houbi District in 2014 (open contract) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532440 Professional service case commissioned by the National Human Rights Commission of the Board of Control for the "Research and Compilation of Police Human Rights Training Materials a Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532441 A batch of indicators, pressure accumulators and ball valves Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532442 113-114 Annual Environmental Protection Point System Promotion Project Work Plan Deadline19 Dec 2024 6532443 Taichung Municipal Dali Kindergarten's meal supply and procurement case for young children from February 2014 to January 2015 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532444 114th Taichung City Cultural Assets Preservation Entrusted Service Case Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532445 Zhushi Education College International Conference Hall and Theater Classroom Interior Decoration Case Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532446 In 2014, Erlin Cultural Education Park outsourced environmental cleaning and maintenance and plant maintenance work. Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532447 Planning, design and supervision technical services for renovation projects on the 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 6th floors of the Forestry Conservation Department and related spaces Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532448 Experimental animal health monitoring and breeding environment monitoring (4 times) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532449 A batch of pump parts such as O-rings, couplings, shaft seals, oil seals, and bearings Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532450 114 annual administrative work labor outsourcing services Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532451 2014 "New Procurement Development Plan" Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532452 Landscape improvement project for section 16k+600-42k+000 of Provincial Highway 61 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532453 General utility waste storage yard (No. 32 warehouse) floor cleaning work Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532454 Two-year contract for a batch of oral iron supplements and other foods Deadline18 Dec 2024 6532455 114th Xiluo Branch Channel Dredging Work Opening Contract at All Levels (Xiluo Station) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532456 National Taiwan University School of Continuing Education and Promotion’s 114th News Portal Advertising Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532457 114th Nantou County Zhushan District Parent-child Center (childcare resource center) and outreach service vehicle outsourcing operation plan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532458 Maintenance service of "Yilan County Garbage Truck Clearance Monitoring and Public Service System" in 2014 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532459 114 Nantou County Clean Home Environmental Education Implementation Plan Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532460 1 item for the medical mattress in the nursing department (open contract) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532461 0805 Heavy rain disaster Jianshan Xiazhen and other reconstruction projects Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532462 Relocation project of warehouses and warehouses in each lane under the jurisdiction of Taitung Public Works Section (entrusted planning, design and construction supervision departm Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532463 114-Year-Old "Antibiotic Stewardship and Infection Control Excellence Program" Project Management Center Deadline26 Dec 2024 6532464 The bureau’s 114th annual purchase of leather shoes for civil defense and volunteer police personnel Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532465 Annan District Guangding 11 and Guangting 9 level toll parking lot renovation and construction project Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532466 114 Changhua County Government TV and Online News and Public Opinion Search Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532467 Demolition project of land building (former staff dormitory of Shiguang Elementary School) at No. 702, Shiguang Section, Guanxi Town Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532468 Outsourced cleaning and maintenance of public parking lots in Daya District in 2014 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532469 114 Annual Legal Consulting Service Cases Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532470 114th Annual Jiaphoser (Isopropylamine Salt) 66,300L Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532471 Opening contract for maintenance work of monitoring system in Guanyin Industrial Park of the Ministry of Economic Affairs in 2014 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532472 114 years of county government achievements video shooting and creation of archives Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532473 In 2014, 3 personnel of the holistic rehabilitation promotion plan were outsourced. Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532474 Huwei Sugar Factory Huwei Raw Materials Section 113/114 Raw Materials Railway Transportation and Line Maintenance Work Deadline06 Dec 2024 6532475 "Backlight - The Art Practices of Guo Dongrong, Chen Yinhui and Zhan Fuyun" Exhibition Production and Visual Design Commissioning Service Case Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532476 114th Labor Contracting Manpower for Social Safety Net Business Administrative Assistant, Ministry of Health and Welfare, Department of Social Affairs and Family Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532477 Qimei and Wangan Airport’s 114th Annual Navigation Lighting and Communication Meteorological Equipment Maintenance Service Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532478 114 Annual Fourth Technical Secondary College Mock Test Assignment Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532479 udn reading library, colleges and universities jointly build and share e-books Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532480 114-year work safety operation assistance team entrusted labor procurement case Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532481 Improvement project of toilets and other facilities in West Public Retail Market Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532482 “One Chromium Surgical Laser System” Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532483 114th Annual General Office Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work (12 months) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532484 "114 Annual Controlled Drug Pharmaceutical Factory Air Conditioning System Maintenance including Maintenance Consumables" Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532485 System management and model application equipment Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532486 Facility improvement works at Heping Village and Central Multi-purpose Assembly Hall Deadline05 Dec 2024 6532487 "114 Taichung City Government Housing Development and Engineering Office Official Car Rental" Property Procurement Case Deadline12 Dec 2024 6532488 Regular maintenance of buildings (including water and electricity) and environmental protection equipment in 2013~114 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6532489 "114th annual snake venom collection and entrusted breeding and management plan for turtle shell flowers and rice spoons" Procurement case Deadline13 Dec 2024 6532490 114-year Administrative Assistant Labor Procurement Case Deadline19 Dec 2024 6532491 Pavement improvement project for the north and south pits in Nangangli 6 neighborhood of Houlong Town Deadline11 Dec 2024 6532492 114 annual office building cleaning labor and kitchen work labor contracting Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532493 114 urgently needed sidewalks, bridges, road ancillary facilities, office building repairs and disaster recovery construction projects in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532494 114th New Taipei City Luzhou District Greening and Tree Disaster Relief Project (Open Contract) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532495 "The 1st Taiwan International Children's and Children's Book Fair 2025" art procurement case Deadline24 Dec 2024 6532496 One-year contract for a batch of fresh and processed foods Deadline18 Dec 2024 6532497 Transmission line aviation obstruction lights (including light bulbs) equipment procurement case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6532498 Abdominal color ultrasound scanner Deadline16 Dec 2024 6532499 Replacement and addition of water quality monitoring instruments in 114 years Deadline17 Dec 2024 6532500 "The 108th annual award supports the public resource plan for the construction of residential long-term care institutions - Fengbin Branch Building Seismic Reinforcement and Housin Deadline10 Dec 2024 6532501 114th Annual Xiaogang District Road Planting, Pruning, Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline12 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us