Taiwan Tenders - 16 December 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

552 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 December 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Park Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Park Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6678920 Penghu County 114th Annual Water Pollution Prevention and Control Plan Deadline30 Dec 2024 6678925 Nangan Airport outdoor lighting equipment replacement project Deadline26 Dec 2024 6678929 114 Annual Circular Entrusted Processing Operations (Items 1 and 2) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6678932 Taitung County Jinfeng Township Office Staff Dormitory Property Procurement Case Deadline20 Dec 2024 6678935 114th annual stormwater sewer repair, dredging and inspection project-Fengshan and other 4 districts (open contract) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6678941 An estimated 35 pieces of gold jewelry souvenirs will be given to retirees. Deadline31 Dec 2024 6678944 Large community Niu Shikeng drainage (Jia Shing Fude Temple) bank protection improvement emergency project Deadline27 Dec 2024 6678946 Taipei City Zhongzheng Sports Center Construction Operation Transfer (ROT) Case Performance Management Professional Services Case During the Renovation Period Deadline20 Dec 2024 6678953 Damage repair project on the upstream foundation of Zhongzhen Bridge in the large community Deadline27 Dec 2024 6678956 114-year statistical analysis of tourist arrivals at Taoyuan City’s sightseeing and recreation bases Deadline27 Dec 2024 6678963 Maintenance and management of weighbridge stations in the North Branch area in 2014 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6678971 114 Taoyuan City Industrial Park Public Facilities Repair Labor Service Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679055 Computer room network switch and Portal dedicated line optical fiber network switch in one set Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679062 Improvement project of the rear building and warehouse of officers and soldiers dormitories Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679068 114th Baoshan Township Street Light Maintenance Outsourcing and New Facility Construction (Open Contract) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679073 GPU workstation and cluster management software system Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679076 Emergency repair project for the upper and lower slope hollowing out at 2K+600 of No. 3 Farm Road, Fengduda Village, Kangrui Typhoon Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679078 Ultrasonic bone density analyzer Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679082 Negotiation and maintenance case for kitchen equipment Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679087 Taitung County Changqing Academy Curriculum Plan for the 114th Year Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679097 Feeder automation equipment maintenance and inspection work in 114 years (Xinwei B10) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679101 ZE05 Standard Railway Technology Research and Verification Center Phase 2 R&D Testing Equipment - X-ray Residual Stress Meter (Floor-standing, Portable) Purchase Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679103 Property Procurement Case of Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679113 Miaoli County Tongxiao Town Household Affairs Office Building Seismic Capacity Reinforcement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679116 Post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities after Typhoon Kemi (H3 Farm Road) in July 2013 - 7 projects including Pinglinli, Zhuolan Town Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679122 Yunlin County National Primary and Secondary School Campus Disaster Rescue in 2014 (Estimated) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679129 Kaohsiung City Government Education Bureau 2025 Net Zero Sustainability Report Preparation Project Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679135 113-year Xinyi Elementary School acrylic stadium renovation project Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679139 114 Cleaning and Planting Maintenance Cases of Matsu New Village Military Village Cultural and Creative Park, Taiwu New Village, Xianguang Second Village Military Village Cultural Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679144 Drainage improvement project at Land No. 434, Mingde Section, Mingde Village, Xinyi Township Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679147 In 2014, Taoyuan City commissioned the magazine to publish the municipal propaganda project Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679154 114 Yiqi Party-Painting Pingtung event and exhibition design execution commission Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679157 113-114 UAV professional operator reserve training and certificate acquisition (replacement) training Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679160 114th annual Shilong Elementary School general work labor outsourcing service Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679172 113 Yunlin County camping ground application tutoring assignment case Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679175 Emergency repair project for the hollowing out of the lower slope of the road at 0K+005 of the left branch line 0k+750 of the Quannan main line in Kangrui Typhoon Elite Village Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679179 114 Annual Low Radioactive Waste Final Disposal Kinmen Communication and Promotion Group Labor Contracting Case Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679182 114 Annual Cleaning and Maintenance 1 Type Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679185 Yilan County's 114-year labor procurement contract for 3-in-1 sterilization of mixed-breed dogs and cats Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679188 114-115 Pingtung County Wutai Township Haocha Old Society Cultural Landscape Management and Maintenance Plan Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679192 114-116 Changhua Retail Center gas station refueling labor contracting work (3 years) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679199 114th Annual Campus Affairs Work Labor Outsourcing Service Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679212 Replacement of Nangan Airport announcement system equipment and surveillance system project Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679219 Projects to remove new plantings from sidewalks on Jiafeng 6th Road Section 1 and Section 2, Jiafeng 9th Road, Jiafeng 10th Road and other sections Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679284 114-year fire safety equipment maintenance opening contract Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679287 114 New Taipei City Gongliao District Road Park Greenbelt Weeding and Environmental Maintenance Case - District 2 (Open Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679290 Procurement of catering services for various activities in Xinchengxiang 114th year (open contract) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679299 Hsinchu City 114th Annual Bridge Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679302 114th Zhudong Campus Emergency Broadcasting System Construction Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679305 114-year animal feed open contract purchase case Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679308 Hsinchu County Government’s 114-year case management service plan for elderly people living alone Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679314 Taiwan Provincial Government Information Center’s 114-year outsourcing case for management and maintenance of mechanical, electrical, air-conditioning and other equipment Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679317 Illegal construction and other demolition projects in 2014 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679321 114th Annual Changhua County Drainage System Waterproof Road Rescue (Repair) and Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679324 114 Taoyuan City Broadcast Media Publicity Commission Case Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679327 Lin Yiji’s heat exchanger and other overhaul work in 2014 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679352 Part-time rental of 2 official cars Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679356 Purchase of learning materials for the second semester of academic year 113 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679361 Pavement paving project of farm road in Changxing Lane, Gonghe Village, Yuchi Township Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679364 Hsinchu County Government’s 114-year Elderly Welfare Institution Independent Advocacy and Care Plan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679372 114th Annual Taoyuan City Primary and Secondary School Principal Selection and Admission Personnel and Tour Counselor Overseas Education Inspection Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679375 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Haqiechang drainage (east of Taiwan Railway) in the back wall area of ​​Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679378 114-Year-Old Huanghai Road Greening Construction and Maintenance Case Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679384 Roof leakage improvement project of Shuisheliao branch of Chukou Work Station Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679387 150,000 kilograms of soybean shell grains in 2014 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679407 114 New Taipei City Gongliao District Road Park Greenbelt Weeding and Environmental Maintenance Case - District 1 (Open Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679410 Purchase of thermal dispensing machine at gas station in Taipei Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679413 114 New Taipei City Tree System Operation Platform System Maintenance and Function Expansion Procurement Case Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679421 114th Annual Green Space Environmental Cleaning and Planting Maintenance Work in Luzhu District (Open Contract) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679424 Entrusted to handle the Taiwan tourism promotion plan to participate in the 2025 Seatrade Cruise Global Cruise Travel Exhibition Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679427 114 years of emergency repair of broken boiler tubes and maintenance of ancillary equipment Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679430 Hualien City garbage dump, resource recycling site and cleaning team headquarters ancillary building maintenance Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679434 Procurement of various hydraulic parts for cleaning vehicles in 2014 (open contract) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679437 Promote my country’s international aviation carbon reduction and domestic aviation industry climate adaptation and mitigation plans Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679442 Structural repair project of National Highway 1 324k+478 crossing bridge (Fuxing Road) and 325k+357 crossing bridge (Yunong Road) after the protective gantry was hit (113) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679445 Waterproof and heat insulation improvement project for the comprehensive classroom in Building C in the 113th academic year Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679451 114th Annual Northern Region Labor Education and Training Seminar Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679454 2014 dormitory renovation project and equipment purchase entrusted planning, design and supervision service case Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679458 Emergency repair project for the hollowing out of the lower slope of the road at 0K+420, No. 2 Farm Road, No. 14, Elite Village Terrace, Kangrui Typhoon Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679461 114th Annual Stormwater Sewer Dredging Project (North District) (Opening Contract) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679469 1113 Chongde Primary Kindergarten Interior Renovation Project Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679472 Central branch line Zhen Road strengthening project Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679478 Kaohsiung City Niaosong District 114th Annual Planting and Pruning Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679482 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the 113th anniversary building Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679487 Dingpuzai Wild Stream Bank Protection Extension Project Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679490 In 2014, we plan to improve the quality of mediation, strengthen mass dismissal protection, and promote labor-management meeting communication plans. Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679492 Drainage bank protection damage repair project in Zhongli, a large community Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679499 Hualien Tourist Sugar Factory’s 114-year towel washing work Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679503 114th Annual Powdered Activated Carbon Purchase Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679509 Huang Deji Drainage (3k+060~3k+290) bank protection improvement and bridge reconstruction project Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679513 Procurement case of accident insurance, fire insurance and official motor vehicle insurance for Taoyuan Management Office Building and movable property in 2014 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679518 114-year Jiaoxi Township street light addition and improvement project opening contract (including maintenance and disaster repairs) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679522 CABI Compendium Database Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679525 Funeral business information management system construction and funeral business information service webpage construction labor procurement case Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679528 "2025 Miaoli Hakka Tung Blossom Wedding and Singles Social Event" commissioned professional service case Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679534 Zhongxiao Elementary School 113th playground track drainage ditch and surrounding leveling project Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679537 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Sankan Nong Road (29 on the left of 56 Danyuan) in Chengshan Village, Zuozhen District, Kemi Typhoon in July 2013 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679542 114th Tainan City Xiaying District Street Light Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6679560 114th Baisha Bay and Repulse Bay water lifesaving labor outsourcing case Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679562 114 years of public office cleaning and general household waste removal services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679567 2014 Tainan City Zuozhen District Street Light New Construction Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679570 Beidou Town Public Retail Market Space Improvement Project Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679574 2014 Rural Regeneration Implementation and Management System Revision and Maintenance Plan Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679577 Renai Hospital (Department of Imaging Medicine) Bone Densitometry Instrument (NORLAND) Maintenance Case Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679581 114 Annual Water Dispenser Filter Maintenance and Water Quality Testing and Maintenance Open Contract Purchase Case Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679583 Xueqi dormitory automatic switch ATS update Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679585 Renovation project of Pangye Creek at Land No. 577, Yuanfu Section, Yuanfuli Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679591 114-115 Hualien County’s waste plastic removal and reuse work that is difficult to remove Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679600 Nanshi Zhen Xiaojie 3-6 Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679603 114-year training fire safety equipment maintenance work case opening contract Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679607 Yilan County’s 114-year cooperative halfway class program service case Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679610 Textbook property purchase case for the second semester of the 113th academic year Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679613 113 annual raincoat and rain boots procurement Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679616 2014 Guishan Industrial Park Rainwater Drainage System Dredging Work Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679619 2014 Disaster Relief Special Shoes Procurement Case Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679625 Water and electricity maintenance and repair outsourcing procurement case Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679632 Construction of smoke exhaust ducts in the hollow area of ​​the B1 lobby floor of Taipei Station on the Bannan Line Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679643 Repair projects such as paving and paving of Shicuo Iron Horse Road in Mailiao Township in 113 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679653 Wildlife photo AI recognition system project project Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679654 Work related to annual maintenance of Category C workplaces in Xiaogang Factory Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679655 Maolin National Scenic Area Management Office Work Clothes and Promotional Products Clothing Procurement Case Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679656 Purchase of spare parts for Nan'an Erji Hushan small hydraulic turbine Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679657 Reconstruction project of damaged sea roads and connecting roads in Dingzhuang, Dacheng Township Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679658 114th Shuizhen Greenway Maintenance Work on Zhuo Trunk Line (Chongxing Station) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679659 Tree and bamboo pruning work in Jia Gong District in 114th year (Xinwei E03) Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679660 Textbooks for the second semester of academic year 113 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679664 Lamps and cards purchased from West Germany (Group A-C) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679669 Cleaning and maintenance of office premises (114 years) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679674 "Brintellix 10mg (Vortioxetine 10mg)" purchase case Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679675 Ward nursing intelligent care software and hardware system maintenance case from 114 to 117 years Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679676 Improvement project of farm roads around the branch line of Zhanghe Road, Ershui Township Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679677 113 Technical service entrustment cases for various projects in Liugui District, Kaohsiung City (second bid) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679678 114 years of material shipping from Taiwan to Malaysia (including loading and unloading at Keelung or Taipei Port terminals, and loading and unloading at Fuwo Terminal) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679679 Tainan City Government Sports Bureau venue layout labor procurement case Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679680 "2025 Xiluo Children's Happy Carnival" planning and execution case Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679681 114 years of maintenance work on machinery and equipment at Neipu Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679682 Procurement of electrical equipment spare parts Deadline31 Dec 2024 6679683 Personal Finance Department card business data processing labor contracting Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679684 Short-term labor commission for the administrative business of tomb relocation case at No. 18 Cemetery in Yanchao District, Kaohsiung City Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679685 From 114 to 2015, the procurement case of temporary medical pick-up and drop-off services for service recipients was entrusted Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679686 161kV Guguan~Tianlun line #29-1 addition and #2 conductor temporary reconnection project Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679687 Yong'an Plant No. 1 Substation GIS Replacement with Old One Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679688 Drainage improvement project beside Sanbu 3rd Road in Shang'an Village, Shuili Township Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679689 Hsinchu City City Marketing Podcast Production and Broadcasting Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679690 Bioabsorbable bone replacement materials Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679691 114th Annual Street Light Repair and Emergency Operation in Zuozhen District, Tainan City (Open Contract) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679692 Procurement of 114-year lease of color laser photocopiers Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679693 "Nantou County 114th Annual Renewable Energy Power Generation Equipment Certification and Inspection Work Plan Entrusted Professional Service Case" Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679694 Hengshan Section 434 and other areas No. Pangyexi River Renovation Project Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679695 114 annual service-type labor work Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679696 114 annual garbage removal outsourcing labor procurement Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679697 Compiled and published by Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679698 Improvement project for damaged cracks in the drainage bank revetment near Hebao Island in Wolong Bridge, Dongshi Township Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679699 PE shrink film 40,000kg Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679700 114th Annual Security Fund Outsourcing Function Cultivation Case Deadline19 Dec 2024 6679701 Electronic interlocking system maintenance project for underground and elevated sections in the Kaohsiung Electric Power Section area (material part) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6679702 Maintenance work of 39 elevators in the dispatch center and various substations in 114th year Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679706 gas mask Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679707 114th Chiayi County food and agriculture education promotion entrusted professional service plan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679710 114-year Civil Defense, Vigilante, and Volunteer Police Personnel Group Insurance Procurement Case Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679714 Xiugongbo Pangye Creek Renovation Project Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679717 Haiduan Township 114th Township Street Light Management and Regular Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679724 biological safety cabinet Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679727 "Smart Travel-Digital Tourism Marketing Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679730 Guangang Kindergarten’s 114th Annual School General Affairs Manpower Outsourcing Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679731 114th Annual "Functional Assessment of Potential Peptides and Exosomes of Bitter Melon Strain" commissioned professional service case Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679733 New Taipei City Luzhou National High School 113 Public Primary and Secondary School Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project (Siwei Building) Procurement Case (3rd time) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679735 Library Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679737 Glycated hemoglobin analysis and test reagents (with instruments including maintenance) and other 7 open contracts Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679738 Red grape juice concentrate 6,840kg Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679739 Toilet cleaning outsourcing Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679742 Monitor device host Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679745 114-115 annual contract demand purchase case for student internship safety supplies Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679747 114th annual exhibition group audio-visual equipment management entrustment case Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679748 Ring projection sculpture performance in Douliu City, Yunlin County during the 2014 Lunar New Year Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679749 Small package #1 line metal detector update purchase Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679750 The second phase of the wild stream improvement project next to Liuchennong Road in Wangmingli Deadline25 Dec 2024 6679761 In 2014, the Taitung County Government implemented a bee and snake catching service plan for the people and rented vehicles. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679765 The 114th Annual Food Waste Removal Processing Labor Procurement Case of the Cleaning Team of Renai Township, Nantou County Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679766 A batch of unit price contracts for medical materials in the surgical operating rooms of the three hospital districts Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679772 Medical testing reagents (blood ketones) unit price contract Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679776 113 Improvement project of bathroom and toilet doors in the wards on the 3rd, 4th and 5th floors of Zhubei Hospital District Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679779 Apply for high-asset wealth management business consulting services Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679785 114 Taoyuan City Waste Incineration Plant Washed Fly Ash Commission Reuse Plan (Open Contract) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679786 Bone drill saw set 1 set Deadline20 Dec 2024 6679787 Chiayi County’s 5 post-disaster reconstruction projects including Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 (C1-174, 177, 178, etc.) - County Road 162A, etc. Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679788 blood collection tube Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679789 Tender case for drugs for the treatment of soft tissue sarcoma Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679790 A 114-year survey on awareness, willingness to use and demand for long-term care service resources in Taipei City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6679791 Taichung City Shigang Tourist Service Center entrusted operation and management case contract performance management entrusted professional services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679792 The 27th rescue team training clothing and equipment procurement case in 2014 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6679793 TPS 14A Beamline Flexible Ring Focusing Mirror System Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679794 The 114th Juguang Township Xiju Public Toilet Environmental Cleaning Committee handled the case Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679795 113 Pingtung County Class II Fishing Port Channel Clearance and Repair Natural Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679796 114 Yunlin County Integrated New Resident Community Service Base Construction Plan - Mountain Line Base Deadline27 Dec 2024 6679797 114th Annual Virtual Server and Storage Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679798 The 114th Juguang Township Dongju Public Toilet Environmental Cleaning Committee handled the case Deadline23 Dec 2024 6679799 114th Beidou District Household Line Work Deadline30 Dec 2024 6679800 114-115 agricultural land preparation and border work labor contracting Deadline19 Dec 2024 6679801 Yawan Coastal Landscape Green Belt Connection and Redevelopment Project – Xinguang Park Playing Area Improvement Project Deadline20 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us