Taiwan Tenders - 3 January 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

622 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6782740 Construction, maintenance and procurement of the online self-study system of the Seven Kingdoms New Voice Channel and Cultural Transfer Station Deadline08 Jan 2025 6782741 Weeding operations in cemeteries in Nantou City in 2014 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6782742 114th Annual CEIOMA Organic Agriculture Intelligent Marketing and International Cooperation Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6782743 Eight-channel nerve conduction tester and other two projects Deadline14 Jan 2025 6782744 114-year Advanced Environmental Education Certification and Assessment Work Plan Deadline13 Jan 2025 6782745 114th Annual Electronic Ticket System Maintenance Case Deadline07 Jan 2025 6782746 The 114th annual Caotun operation station environment beautification and finishing work Deadline14 Jan 2025 6782748 Greek BASMA oriental tobacco leaves produced in 2024 AB grade (lower limit 6 units 80,640 kg, upper limit 22 units 295,680 kg) (±2%, net weight) Deadline04 Feb 2025 6782749 Procurement case for natural experiment tables and classroom lockers at Daxin Elementary School in Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline13 Jan 2025 6782751 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Fang Group Overhaul Erection Work Deadline20 Jan 2025 6782752 The 114-year procurement case for fabrics for correctional officers’ uniforms by the Sewing Strategy Alliance of Correctional Institutions affiliated to the Department of Correct Deadline13 Jan 2025 6782753 Lukang Town Kindergarten’s Meal Procurement Case for the Second Semester of the 113th School Year and the First Semester of the 114th School Year Deadline14 Jan 2025 6782754 114th Dagang Youth Internship Matchmaking Program Deadline20 Jan 2025 6782755 Taiwan Sugar Corporation Kaohsiung District Farm Division's 114th Annual Procurement of Forest Tending Labor Services at Diaojilin, Baipu, Fengnan and Renzi Farms Deadline16 Jan 2025 6782756 Road drainage improvement project in section 2K+920 of Miao Line 45 in Yuanli Town Deadline08 Jan 2025 6782757 Improvement project on key sections of the connecting road between Fuxing Village and Laihui Village in Erlun Township Deadline13 Jan 2025 6782758 2 target infusion intravenous pumps Deadline09 Jan 2025 6782759 1 medicine refrigerator Deadline09 Jan 2025 6782760 Taiwan Sugar Corporation Kaohsiung District Farm Division's 114th annual procurement of tree tending labor services at Yuemei, Pumpkin, Tojinliao, Xinyuan and Jiuluan Farms Deadline16 Jan 2025 6782761 113 Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment - Children's Toilet Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline09 Jan 2025 6782762 114 Annual Public Regulations, Taxes and Fees Diversified Action Payment Handling Fee Clearing Service Case Deadline07 Jan 2025 6782763 2014 Gaoping River Barrage Safety Inspection and Monitoring Deadline14 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us