Taiwan Tenders - 8 January 2025 (Page 1 of 4)

788 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Armored Steel, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Defence, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Armored Steel, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Defence, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6802500 114th Chen Youlan Creek Embankment Section Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802501 114th Annual Children’s Day Gift Purchasing Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802502 Nanguoyi Hou Xiaopai No. 1-17 and other line 2 farmland drainage treatment project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802503 114th special after-school care class for students with disabilities Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802504 Periodic environmental maintenance and weed trimming labor procurement of Wuqi District drainage road and road next to the sluice gate in 2014 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802505 Purchasing case of hyaluronic acid anti-adhesion gel and other urological hygiene materials Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802506 114-116 General Hospital Peripheral Endovascular Lithotripsy Catheter Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline03 Feb 2025 6802507 Taichung City’s 114th Annual Simple Repair and Renovation and Improvement Project of Garden Roads, Green Spaces and Other Facilities (Beibeitun District) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802508 Strengthening project of Zhen Road such as Tucuo Xiaopai 1-5 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802509 114th Anniversary Luzhu Life Memorial Park Qingming Festival Ceremony Tent and Long Table Leasing and Erection Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6802510 2 items of special medical materials for cardiovascular surgery (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2025 6802511 114-year X-ray baggage checker and metal sensor door Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802512 114-year investigation on potential pollution sources of emerging pollutants and improvement strategic planning plan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802513 Drainage improvement project on Nong Road next to Lane 100, Tong'an Road, Tong'an District, Ziguan District, Kaohsiung Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802514 Aviation fuel fatty acid methyl ester tester Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802515 113th Hualien County Fengbin Junior High School Staff Dormitory Renovation Project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802516 B-100 biodiesel (fatty acid methyl ester) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802517 4℃ medicine refrigerator Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802518 Airline ticket procurement case for the 2025 Asian Road Championships and Asian Track Championships and off-site training of the ROC Association Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802519 Yunlin County 114th Annual Disability Product Marketing Quality Improvement Plan Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802520 114th Annual Taoyuan City Coastal Environmental Maintenance and Natural Disaster Recovery Operation Services (Open Contract) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802521 8M planned road development project next to Ishizase Tenhou Shrine in Ouchi-ku Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802522 Batch of safety intravenous indwelling needles Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802523 Gukeng Township Huashan Community Literature Trail Environment Improvement Project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802524 Kaohsiung Port Police Corps' 114-year outsourced labor procurement case for qualitative and quantitative drug detection Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802525 Yunwu Trail Renovation Project in Guanwu Area (Phase 3) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802526 Chemical procurement case for incineration plants and treatment sites in 2014 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802527 1 item of navigation reflective sphere, a special medical material for neurosurgery (open contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802528 Feasibility Planning Plan for Direct Seawater Supply in Outlying Islands Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802529 Student dormitory 114-year water and electricity maintenance case (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802530 Conversion treatment plant E-3313A/B/C/D heat exchanger (purchased with installation) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6802531 The 114th annual Nangan Township rainwater sewer system desilting, dredging and maintenance project (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802532 Integrated gearbox test bench maintenance Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802533 IVF treatment data management system and infertility patient treatment website service for 1 year Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802534 114 years of rain boots for field personnel Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802535 Community farm road improvement project next to Lane 9, South Lane 2, Jiugang Road, Mituo District, Kaohsiung Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802536 Entrusted technical service case for renewal of use license (including construction license) for factory project No. 250 in Jiale Section, Jianshi Township Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802537 Sanmin Substation Wall Reinforcement Project Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802538 113-year swimming pool renovation and maintenance project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802539 3%/3% alcohol-resistant synthetic fluorine-free foam solution Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802540 1 item of special medical materials for thoracic surgery (open contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802541 2014 Jiawei H1 power distribution map maintenance update and Jiawei J2 power outage operation map data maintenance labor service Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802542 (113) Road-related ancillary facilities and floor repair projects at 3 road-related ancillary facilities and floor repair projects in this city, including Lane 14 of Peide Road, No Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802543 National Taiwan Science Education Center's Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802544 114 annual virtualization platform hyper-converged host replacement and construction case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802545 Kaohsiung City Fengshan District Hakka and ethnically diverse cultural and creative center space construction project entrusted planning, design and supervision labor procurement c Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802546 1 item of special medical materials for cardiovascular surgery: Rico stick skin adhesive (open contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802547 Weight training room equipment planning, construction and procurement case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802548 Dazhiying District main substation renovation turnkey project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802549 Procurement of electronic whiteboards and openable two-layer magnetic blackboards Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802551 114-116 General Hospital Intra-aortic Balloon IABP Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline17 Jan 2025 6802552 Steel plates and other 9 items (four groups in total) (groups 1 to 3) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802553 Waste acid liquid removal and treatment Deadline11 Feb 2025 6802554 114-year land acquisition life cycle integrated application system expansion and maintenance Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802555 114th Annual Pingnan Industrial Park Environmental Cleaning Procurement Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802556 Cardiovascular surgery hygiene materials Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802557 Hsinchu Back Station Transfer Station Electromechanical Air Conditioning and Lighting Equipment Improvement Project Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802558 Tainan City Government Public Works Bureau outsources technical services for surface survey, construction monitoring, and archaeological site drilling survey and evaluation of rele Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802559 Dounan Public Works Section No. 114 Provincial Highway Scheduled Regular Highway Sporadic Repair Project Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802560 Pan-TRK immunoglobulin antibody opening contract Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802561 Construction of cloud intercom system and related facilities and equipment for the first phase of social housing in Guangzheng Section, Dali District, Taichung City Deadline17 Jan 2025 6802562 Design and supervision technical services for the relocation and land preparation project of the 6th, 7th, 9th and 15th cemeteries in Erlin Town in 2014 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6802563 Printing of textbooks for environmental license training courses Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802564 Chiayi County 114th District Evergreen Vitality Station Service Plan for the Second District Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802565 T001 (Tengzhi Forest Road 3.5K) Slope Reinforcement Project in Liugui District, Kaohsiung City Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802566 Satellite receiving antenna maintenance Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802567 Outdoor education activities for fourth and fifth graders in the second semester of the 113th school year Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802568 114 Years Field Service Undershirt Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802571 Longen Town 5K+760 and other improvement projects Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802574 2 sets of full ammunition assembly machines Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802576 114 City Marketing TV Advertising Submission Case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802586 Procurement of classroom student storage cabinets and audio-visual classroom equipment Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802587 1 batch of equipment and equipment for civilian rescue teams in 2014 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802588 Procurement of laboratory chemicals and consumables for the sewage treatment plant in Minxiong Industrial Park in 2014 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802589 Entrusted technical services for the demolition project of Dongshi Junior High School’s craft classroom and old kitchen Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802590 114 Kaohsiung City Building Lifting Equipment and Mechanical Parking Equipment Safety Inspection Results Entrusted Sample Inspection Service Case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802591 Health materials bidding case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802592 114th Zhubei City Street Light Emergency Repair and New Installation Project (Opening Contract) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802593 114th Ji’an Township Public and Private Kindergarten Children’s Day Small Gift Purchase Case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802594 114th Annual Hualien County Climate Change Mitigation and Adaptation and Promotion of Low-Carbon Sustainable Home Implementation Plan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802595 114th year Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802596 113-year inspection and evaluation work of freezing tank pipelines in Shenzhen-Ao Central Port Reservoir Area Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802597 113-115 Facility Engineering Entrusted Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802598 114th Yingge District Road and Traffic Facilities Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6802599 Cijin campus internship ship operation office renovation project Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802600 113th school year outdoor life education camp (Junior 2, Primary 6 camp and Senior 1 camp) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802601 7 cardiac electric shock devices (with external pacemaker and blood oxygen) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802602 Outsourcing case of swimming pool lifeguard manpower from January to December 2014 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802603 114 Yilan County farm road (including upper and lower slopes), drainage and other disaster emergency repair and minor engineering project opening contract Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802604 Procurement case of the association's Deadline04 Feb 2025 6802605 114th Hualien County Stormwater Sewer Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802606 Erlin Town Library Performing Arts Hall Stage Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline17 Jan 2025 6802607 High power flat electric C-ARM Deadline22 Jan 2025 6802608 600 computer LCD screens Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802609 ISO 9001 quality management system verification services Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802610 Kaohsiung City Shandiyuanxiang District Health Center HIS System Integration Operation Deadline23 Jan 2025 6802611 F-18 Fluorodeoxyglucose Injection (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802612 Blood pump control device Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802613 surgical gown Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802614 114 annual HIS backbone network equipment maintenance case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802615 Prefilled Catheter Irrigator - Contains Heparin 500USP Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802616 Microsoft campus software license Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802617 Chengzheng Building seismic reinforcement project entrusted technical service procurement case Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802618 114-year preliminary development planning work (open contract) of the Taiwan Petroleum Corporation Assets Operation Management Office Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802619 The library’s 114-year Chinese book purchasing contract Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802620 Liuying Luyuan and South District Funeral Homes add body freezer projects Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802621 Green briefcase 2-year unit price open contract Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802622 Batch of DI-made flexible telescopic tubes Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802623 114th Hualien County Traffic Signal Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802624 Entrusted to handle 114 years of access control security and guard service cases Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802625 Anti-stick barrier gel unit price opening contract Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802627 114-year Keelung Transfer Station and surrounding environment cleaning case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802628 Maintenance project of general structures in the Okayama section area (114) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802629 Cardiovascular Guidance Catheter Health Materials Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802630 114. Environmental cleanup work along the coast of Xingda Power Plant Zhanqiao Pier Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802631 2014 New Taipei City Government Animal Protection and Epidemic Prevention Department Animal Adoption Follow-up Follow-up Telephone Interview Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802632 Douliu District Infant, Severe and Intensive Care Unit Space Improvement Project Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802643 Yunlin primary substation (P/S) existing dormitory demolition project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802645 Management and maintenance work of street trees below 6 meters in Meinong District in 2014 (open contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802648 "Forward-looking infrastructure design and Chaozhou groundwater recharge lake phase 1 project implementation plan" 114-year business vehicle rental Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802650 "2025 Asian Industrial Cultural Asset Platform Operation and Promotion Plan" Labor Entrustment Procurement Case Deadline22 Jan 2025 6802653 One set of automatic calibration equipment for measuring barrels Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802657 Changhua County 114-year unemployed vocational training (commercial) labor procurement case Deadline23 Jan 2025 6802660 14 transmission type two-in-one physiological monitors Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802664 114th Annual Smart Agricultural Data Circulation Risk Management Mechanism Promotion Plan Deadline03 Feb 2025 6802671 Compilation and printing of Keelung cultural and tourism publications in 2014 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6802674 Typhoon Kemi in Chiayi County in July 2013 (C1-003, 006, 007, etc.) - Zhongpu Township County Road 172 and Chia 141 Road Disaster Reconstruction Projects and other 5 projects Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802676 Equipment maintenance warehouse renovation project in the economic and practical operating area Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802679 Determination of plant pigments Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802682 "Houlong Town Waipu Stone Hu Cluster Management and Maintenance and Hu Guardian Cultivation Program" commissioned professional service case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802684 Keelung Material Warehouse Buildings B, D, and E warehouse roof repair project Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802689 Changhua County Vocational Training (Industrial) Labor Service Procurement Case for 114-Year-Old Unemployed Deadline04 Feb 2025 6802695 Entrusted design and supervision services for floor and road renovation projects in the camp Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802697 Cardiopulmonary function measurement system case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802700 Three projects including the drainage bank protection reconstruction project at Land No. 161, Taixing Section, Taixi Township Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802702 Bidding case for the catering department of the 208th Camp Station Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802704 2 coin paper roll packaging machines Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802708 Floor improvement project of the kindergarten attached to Dongguang Elementary School in Pingtung County Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802714 Yanwan Elementary School--Taitung County Future Diversified Learning Development Plan-Building Future Classrooms or Environmental Space Projects Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802717 114th Annual Positron Center Transmission Tomography Equipment System Maintenance Case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802721 114-117 Online registration information system and question bank integrated information system information equipment maintenance Deadline03 Feb 2025 6802723 Miaoli County Government Fire Department Tongluo Fire Fighting Division New Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802724 Chiayi County’s July 2013 Typhoon Kemi (C1-212, 213, 214) - County Road 162A Route 39K~40K post-disaster reconstruction project and other 3 projects Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802727 "114-Year-Old Taoyuan City Youth Public Participation Training Project" Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802729 114th Taitung County Welfare Institution for the Disabled Educational Staff Initial Class and On-the-Job Training Program Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802732 Food grade strong acid cationic resin 6000L and food grade weak base anionic resin 10000L Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802737 Information system and server annual warranty maintenance Deadline10 Jan 2025 6802739 Two sets of P221A/B pump accessories (brand: IMO) from the Western District Storage and Transportation Section Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802742 (113) Ping 34 Line 1K+490-1K+525 Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802744 Xinshi Fenghuali Pumping Station Expansion and Treatment Project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802747 Automatic water filling wet water storage container unit price opening contract Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802749 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Fengbin Junior High School in Hualien County in 2013 after the 0506 earthquake Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802752 From 114 to 2015, the casing was replaced and coated with silicone paste, and the wick string was washed with water, etc. Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802756 1 coin solving car Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802759 114th Annual Guangxing Creative International Cultural Corridor Procurement Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802761 114-Pingtung County promotes offshore island construction business plan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802764 Chiayi County June 2013 Heavy Rain (C1-007) - Meishan Township County Road 162A Line 17K+200 and 17K+360 Road Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802768 Road maintenance projects such as pothole repair in Merion District in 2014 (open contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802776 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the facade and exterior wall repair project of the Hunei District Public Activity Center in Kaohsiung City Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802780 Dalin Factory RFCC, RFCCT and 3GHDS factory forklift image recognition alarm system (purchase with installation) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802782 1 set of life support system Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802785 114th Annual Outsourcing Assistance in File Management Operation Services Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802790 "The 130th Anniversary of the Battle of Yiwei in Taiwan in 1895 - The Bamboo Cutting in Yiwei" Touring Exhibition Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline22 Jan 2025 6802793 Drainage improvement project in the area below Guanyin Falls in Niuchou River, Zhuqi Township Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802796 Off-campus teaching visits for high school sophomores in the 113th academic year Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802798 Xingda Fu cycle transformer dial thermometer purchase in one batch Deadline16 Jan 2025 6802800 114th Annual Microsoft Faculty, Staff and Student Authorized Purchase Case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802803 114 years of long-term contract work in peach factory waste and wastewater treatment plant labor and dewatering machine operation Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802810 Attached is the public safety facilities and equipment fee for the private Shuanglian Nursing Home in New Taipei City Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802815 Longfeng Fishing Port East Embankment and South Embankment Floating Pier Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802817 Outsourcing service case for the 59th Annual Meeting of the International Government Information Technology Council (ICA) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802819 Precision electronic balance Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802821 White River Post Office Building Renovation Project Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802823 114th Annual Sustainable Resources Museum Recycling Industry Environmental Education and Marine Waste Recycling Promotion Plan Deadline07 Feb 2025 6802826 In 114th year, the first brigade’s food and labor service contract was outsourced. Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802854 113th Annual Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Non-Destructive Inspection Work Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802857 Student dormitory renovation project entrusted planning, design, manufacturing supervision and procurement case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802860 Matrix robot procurement case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802863 114 Elderly Functional Assessment Service Quality Improvement Plan Deadline22 Jan 2025 6802866 114 Hsinchu County Government Park Facilities Renovation and New Project Design and Supervision Commissioned Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6802869 Jianshi Township street lighting improvement fee in 114 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802872 114-year Wuqina Bone Tower seismic reinforcement and repair project entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline15 Jan 2025 6802874 "The 114th annual sports venue (land) facility and equipment repair scheduled maintenance project entrusted design and supervision technical service case" labor procurement case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802876 Jinfeng Township, Taitung County 114 Township Villagers Group Accident Insurance Case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802880 Taichung City Wufeng District Joint Administrative Center Interior Decoration and Office Equipment Engineering Planning Entrusted Planning, Design and Manufacturing Supervision Tec Deadline22 Jan 2025 6802882 Accommodation in Sanxia Weichang for the 114th Junior High School Education Examination Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802883 Phoenix Valley Bird Garden Ecological Park Suspension Bridge Maintenance Project Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802884 Overall planning, design and construction supervision of the vestibule square of Pingtung Performing Arts Hall Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802885 Huadong District Recreation Room Fire Protection Facilities Project Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802886 114th Annual Integrated Vocational Training Plan for Unemployed Persons with Disabilities Deadline22 Jan 2025 6802887 Minxiong Township Shanzimen Zhongpai San Right Bank Disaster Reconstruction Project and 2 other projects Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802888 114th Annual Suhua Management Station Trail and Facility Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802889 114th Annual Yilan Performing Arts Hall Theater Technical Commission Service Case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802890 114-year hydrogen (bundle group) unit price opening contract Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802891 114-115 years of non-stop water connection and water control valve addition project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6802893 No. 2 bid of the 113-year-old Jianye and Hequn New Village family homes renovation project (Phase 2) Deadline23 Jan 2025 6802894 114th annual ACS SAF'IR breath alcohol analyzer, Raser-RL-L, RS600-M, AT-S1, RS600-R, RS600-M, RS600 radar speed camera equipment calibration and inspection procurement case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6802895 Rizatriptan tab 5mg unit price opening contract Deadline21 Jan 2025 6802897 114 Long-term contracts for oil tanker oil basin, oil tank well oil and gas detection and oil pipe replacement work in Kaohsiung Deadline20 Jan 2025 6802901 Post-disaster reconstruction project on the left bank upstream of Siqin Bridge after early drainage Deadline14 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us