Taiwan Tenders - 24 January 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

667 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 January 2025, across industries like Defence, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6908196 Pneumatic tires, rims and other 7 items Deadline18 Feb 2025 6908197 "Project plan submission, survey planning, design and supervision" opening contract from 2014 to 116 Deadline25 Feb 2025 6908198 The basement of the Bone Hall of Longtan District Cemetery Park is added with cabinet and the brand area project Deadline19 Feb 2025 6908199 Road improvement project in Luoshan Village, Fuli Township, Hualien County Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908200 Foyer space optimization procurement case Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908201 In July 113, Typhoon C1-006 Renai Township Investment 80 Line 1K+100 Road Disaster Repairing Project Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908202 Hood strut rod and other 15 items Deadline18 Feb 2025 6908203 113 Well sinking and farm road improvement project at Land No. 77, Fuding Section, Nanpuli Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908204 114th Kaohsiung City Road Side Ditch Clearance Plan Deadline24 Feb 2025 6908205 114 Analysis Plan for Adult Prevention Health Trends Deadline17 Feb 2025 6908206 3 items such as headlight switches Deadline18 Feb 2025 6908207 One visit to Kobe Medical Industrial City (KBIC) Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908209 Commissioned design and subsequent expansion of construction supervision technical services for the new construction of fishermen's rest room and fishing gear warehouse at Yuanli F Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908210 114 General Road Update Project Express (No. 1-6) and 114 Taipei City Road Renewal and Affiliated Facilities Improvement Project Express Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908215 Right rearview mirror assembly and other 6 items Deadline18 Feb 2025 6908247 Headlight components and other 7 items Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908249 Conference room video system procurement case Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908259 1 medical specialty of the Ministry of Women's Medical Department (puncture) medical specialty (opening contract) Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908264 G480-13010 Shuangwen Village Fighting Tiekeng Cement Road Improvement Project (2) and 4 pieces (2) (2) (113/12/1 ~ 114/12/31) Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908265 "Huang Gui Chao Character Biography" commissioned research professional service labor procurement Deadline19 Feb 2025 6908266 Oil filter element Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908267 Maintenance and integration work of the fourth exhaust gas combustion tower of Dalin Plant Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908268 Analog input module (8 channels) and other 6 items Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908269 Renewal of air -conditioning equipment for power distribution building Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908270 Taiwan Railway Electrical Affairs Intelligence Program (Miaoli Voices 25KV Power Cable Update Project) Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908272 Cluster Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908273 "Taiwan Securities - Police Department Warning Account List Receipt and Control" Procurement Case Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908274 2 purchasing cases of extended range electric vehicles Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908275 108mm activated carbon filter head (300mmWG) VESTA 6,000tp Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908276 New Taipei City 113 Academic year High -level Secondary School Internship Director Work Conference Add Energy Study Plan Plan Purchasing Project Procurement Case Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908278 In 114, Pingtung County cultivated Taiwanese family promotion activities Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908279 Kaohsiung Rongmin General Hospital Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908280 Professional Training Program in Changhua County 114 years of physical and mental disorders Deadline18 Feb 2025 6908281 Expansion of branch foreign exchange trading system Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908282 In 114, the National Sustainable Development Affairs and results promotion project plan Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908283 2014-115 Bidding Case for Two Medical Material Opening Contracts for the Otolaryngology Department of the General Hospital Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908285 22 items including left starter motor sub-assembly Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908286 Investigation and Research Plan of Qingya Salt Workers Dormitory Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908287 In 114, Taipei Work Station jurisdictional dangerous wood treatment opening contract work Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908288 114-115 to be completed to improve the pipeline leak detection of pipelines around the community and the community Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908289 International Exchanges and Cooperation Project of Greenhouse Gas Eatsion Management Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908291 114 years of Hua Township Children's Day Gift Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908292 (Earthquake in April 113 and June heavy rain) Screen 31 Line 5K+460-5K+780 Road Rejuvenation Project Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908294 In 114, clean vehicle and machine insurance Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908297 114 years of professional safety, hygiene and body sense extension reality (XR) disaster prevention simulation training field training system construction and maintenance professio Deadline17 Feb 2025 6908298 "History of the Atayal Hanxi Tribe" commissioned research on professional service labor procurement Deadline19 Feb 2025 6908299 In 2014, Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City put heavy machinery on standby for landslide disaster prevention (open contract) Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908300 113 academic year 7 -grade outdoor education activities procurement case Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908301 Dajiehuan surface measurement measurement Deadline14 Feb 2025 6908302 In 114, the Cemetery of the Zuozhen District Cemetery Labor Procurement (Explanation Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908303 Erchengying District warehouse roof, floor and ditch renovation project Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908304 3 unit price opening contracts such as bone materials Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908305 114 Zhunan Brewery oven maintenance materials and other batches Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908306 114 Zhunan Brewery oven maintenance materials and other batches Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908307 Line 154 Bridge to Lun Back Section Broadening Project Feasibility Study Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908308 Large-section survey of Hualien Creek water system Deadline14 Feb 2025 6908309 Full Games Team Clothing Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908310 A batch of ion exchange resin for demineralized water plant Deadline17 Feb 2025 6908316 114th public drainage dredging project in Renwu and other 6 districts of Kaohsiung City Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908317 Improvement project for indoor storage venues in public and crisis Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908318 Single cut sling system 2 year unit price cut contract Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908360 2014 Beigan Facility Maintenance and Repair Opening Contract Case Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908361 Tainan City Renai Elementary School Kemi Typhoon Qinxue Building and Art Building connecting corridor reconstruction project Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908362 Fuli Township 114th Township Road Maintenance and Public Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908363 Off-campus teaching for grade 1 and labor procurement for grade 6 graduation travel in the 113th academic year of Minxiong Elementary School in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908364 Sanhe branch outdoor space improvement project entrusted planning, design and supervision labor procurement case Deadline08 Feb 2025 6908365 "2025 Shuangbei World Senior Games Venue Visual Signage System Extension Design Output Production Project" Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908366 Maplewood Good Hope Assembly Hall and the improvement project of the farm road above the tribe Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908367 Taoyuan International Airport future cargo land planning entrusted technical service case Deadline05 Mar 2025 6908368 Nantou City Outside Drainage Treatment Project -Division of Division Change Division of Floxionial Pond Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908369 Cleaning of rail equipment Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908370 Wuling Farm 114 CAS frozen poultry meat procurement Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908387 Taitung County Police Station-114 Police Vehicle Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908388 114-year student dormitory cleaning and maintenance procurement case Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908389 Batch Batch of Xing No. 1 and No. 2 soot blowing air compressor accessories Deadline17 Feb 2025 6908390 In 114, Gushan and other 11 districts such as Small and Medium Volleyball Team Clear and Environmental Maintenance Projects and Revitalizing Rescue Projects (Open Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908391 Taochang Sharon wastewater treatment field biological system construction and improvement of unified packaging project Deadline20 Feb 2025 6908392 In 114, Renwu and other 6 districts in Kaohsiung City Rainwater Waterway Repair and Qing Shu project Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908393 114 National Games Convention venue renovation plan-Laotong Junior Hard Tennis Stadium Repair Project Procurement Case Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908394 In 114, the environmental consolidation of the new camp in Chiayi Working Section Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908396 In 114 Taipei Experience Performance Property Management Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908397 Mazuyuan Farm Road Improvement Project in Osakiri, Guantian District Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908398 Anping Port is open for viewing and leasing negotiation Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908399 The Labor Procurement Case of the "114 Annual Census and Spot Inspection Statistical Data Inquiry System Addition and Maintenance Case" of the Accounting and Accounting Office of t Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908400 "Enlightenment of the Knowledge Enlightenment of Modern Arts in Taiwan" Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908401 114th annual Shiding District Office website maintenance and information professional services Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908402 Kaohsiung City Luzhu Landfill Road Development and Widening Project Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908403 114-year children’s toy library operation management entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline08 Feb 2025 6908404 114 Cosmic Theater Digital Star Elephant Instrument System Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908405 3,000 kg of milk replacer for lambs in 2014 Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908406 1 item of medical special materials for anesthesia department (endotracheal tube probe protective cover) (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908407 114-year student dormitory and surrounding environment cleaning and landscape maintenance case Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908408 "2025 online advertising marketing" procurement case Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908409 Aihe Water Corridor Water Environment Improvement Plan (Phase 1) Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908410 Base branch 026 field room renovation project Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908411 Nantou County Zhushan Town Office’s 114th annual grass and flower seed purchase case (open contract) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908412 Tousheli Sankan Community Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908413 National Community Forestry Excellent Community Award Ceremony and Community Visit Activities Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908414 "Outsourcing design and printing 113 Chinese and English Annual Report" Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908416 School visits to the Overseas Chinese Affairs Council’s industry-university cooperation special classes for overseas students, two-year and four-year overseas youth classes, and Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908417 Procurement of summer work clothes and winter work clothes in 2014 Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908418 Before 113, the town's KB01/KB02 boiler burning machine update (purchasing belt installation) a batch Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908419 Beinanzhen Water Inlet Sand Discharge Door Disaster Reconstruction Project-Typhoon Kemi Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908420 In 114, New Taipei City Pollution Prevention and Clean Marine Plan-Marine waste governance (New Taipei Fisheries and Fisheries Port Business Management Office)-Wanli District Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908421 "UNFCCC Development and International Climate Norms Research and Response" Project Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908422 Case B of power plant equipment cleaning and maintenance work in 2014~115 Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908423 114 Opening Contract for Road Renewal, Ancillary Facilities Improvement and Neighborhood Road Natural Disaster Repair Project with a Width of Below 8 Meters (Tenders 1-6) Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908424 Patrol locomotive Deadline18 Feb 2025 6908425 Wet fast connector and rotor header Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908426 114th Annual Jurisdiction River and Seawall Area and Drainage Environment Maintenance Plan (Open Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908427 114 annual cathodic anti-corrosion equipment testing and maintenance unit price contracting work in the jurisdiction of Hsinchu Gas Supply Center Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908428 Ash carbonation carbon sequestration technology plan Deadline24 Feb 2025 6908429 113 academic year swimming teaching labor procurement Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908430 114-Year Drinking Water Management and Safety Improvement Plan Deadline17 Feb 2025 6908431 114 Changhua County Disaster Prevention Meteorological Analysis Service Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908432 114th Beimen Elementary School Qinxue Building Waterproofing and Insulation and Classroom Wall Cancer Improvement Project Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908433 In 114, Taipei City Seding Road Improvement Project Express Contract (the first standard to the sixth standard) Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908434 Juren Ying District Supply House Repair Project Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908436 Taoyuan Fuxing District 114 Aboriginal Reserved Land Right Review Committee Overseas Inspection Plan Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908437 Improvement Project of Xinfeng Road, Xinyu Road and Wushang Road Road, Gaoshu Township Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908438 114th Annual Pumping Station Remote Monitoring System Update Project Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908439 Emerald dam overflowing road#3 and#6 arc gate maintenance work Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908440 Cardiac surgery organs preservation solution procurement case Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908441 The splendor of Nantou Winery is restored. The second phase of the new wine storage room 2F is a set of iron frames. Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908443 Pingtung Veterans General Hospital 114 years of capital door equipment and other 36 cases Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908444 G480-13007 Shuangwen Village Daguikeng retaining wall project (1) and other 2 pieces (113/12/1~114/12/31) Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908445 Improvement project of farm road in front of Machou to Jingxuantan Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908446 Department of Women's Medicine 4 items of special medical materials (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908448 114 Annual Industrial Robot Machinery Safety Upgrade Plan Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908450 114th Annual Remote Supervision System and Supervision Center Maintenance and Zhuoshui Creek Dredging Remote Monitoring Operation Plan Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908451 Post-disaster reconstruction project of bed consolidation and hollowing out at the upper reaches of Dongxuan Bridge in Linmao Village, Linnei Township Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908452 Procurement of Disaster Rescue Equipment of New Taipei City Government Fire Bureau-Search and Self-installation Purchase Contract Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908453 Xinping 42-1 line road expansion project Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908454 Pingtung County Jiuru Elementary School Canopy Trail New Project Turnkey Procurement Project Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908455 Chest drainage catheter and puncture introduction system and chest and health materials Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908456 New Lu Line platform door PSC workstation reset procurement Deadline08 Feb 2025 6908458 Xinglong Elementary School-113 Xinglong Elementary School Kindergarten Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908459 "114 Year Pesticide Batch (Open Contract)" Purchase Case Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908460 The Ministry of Finance's State -owned Property Office of the North Division of Jinmen County 114 State -owned non -public land environment cleanup and waste cleaning (transport) l Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908462 2 pieces of G480-13002 Ford Lane Date Dental Project (1) (1) (1) (113/12/1 ~ 114/12/31) Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908464 Petrochemical Division Trial Tube Course Measurement Instruments Outside School Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908465 114th Annual Yilan County Rehabilitation Bus Commissioning Service for People with Disabilities (Datong Township) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908467 The renovation of the administrative building of the old power plant of Penghu (including structural reinforcement) commissioned the technical service of planning, design, supervis Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908468 114 years of general environmental sanitation and disinfection work in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908469 114 Simple Tap Water Equipment improvement and rescue engineering (opening contract) design supervision and commissioned technical service Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908470 "The administrative building of Zhuolan Town Office of Miaoli County cooperates with multiple targets to use indoor decoration projects" Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908471 Night lighting maintenance procurement cases for various stadiums in 2014 Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908472 Aihe River Embankment Waterfront Corridor Water Environment Improvement Project Commissioned Construction Supervision Service Case Deadline25 Feb 2025 6908473 The two -year unit price opening contract of two -year medical materials such as crystals Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908474 Towa village stone pine pine agricultural road improvement second term process Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908475 114-Year-Old Yushan Main Peak Trail Facilities Renovation Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908476 1 item of special medical materials for the Department of Women’s Medicine (Busheng liquid dressing) (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908478 1 item of special medical materials for the Department of Women’s Medicine (Busheng liquid dressing) (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908479 Disaster reconstruction project of Jinlun Industrial Road in Binmao Village, Jinfeng Township, Jinfeng Township, July 2013 Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908481 114 in Taitung hot air balloon property procurement case-IP shaped hot air balloon Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908482 Improvement of open space at Yongxing Community Activity Center in Nantou City Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908483 Maintenance Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908485 (114) Datan Working Station Pumping Equipment Maintenance Project Express Contract Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908629 The National Museum of Marine Biology and Aquarium's Deadline08 Feb 2025 6908630 114th Annual Wuhe Soil and Water Conservation Outdoor Classroom Field Maintenance Project Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908631 114-year medical gas (medical carbon dioxide cylinder) procurement case Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908632 In 114, the procurement case of Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908633 Environmental Impact Assessment of Carbon Dioxide Capture and Storage Site Development Policies Deadline19 Feb 2025 6908634 "Taipei Harbor East 13~15 Pier Reconstruction, Logistics Warehouse Area Pier Construction Project Design Supervision and Logistics Deadline24 Feb 2025 6908635 "Taoyuan Literary Museum Storm Corridor New Project" planning, design and supervision commissioned technical service case Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908636 Taichung MRT Blue Line BM01 standard electromechanical system and machine factory and main substation turnkey project Deadline10 Mar 2025 6908637 Nine unit price opening contracts such as collagen bone filling Deadline24 Feb 2025 6908638 The southbound 380k+625~380k+725 slope protection project of National Highway 3 and the northbound 383k+348~383k+719 slope improvement project of National Highway 3 are entrusted w Deadline18 Feb 2025 6908639 Hydraulic Construction Department Wujieba Office and Accommodation Buildings Renovation Project Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908640 114th Taoyuan Youth Workplace Matching Program Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908641 31 items of centralized procurement of medical special materials (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908642 JOLLY Q-4 Plus LED bee-eye lamp purchase case Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908643 "Discussion on the Integration of Healthy Home Space Design and Assistive Equipment for the Elderly" Commissioned Research Project Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908644 No. 10-5, No. 10-5 of Luoyang Village and No. 58 Xinyi Street Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908645 After the war, the Research on Aboriginal Popular Songs of Taiwan (1960-2000) Compilation and Oral Historical Interviews and Publishing Deadline12 Feb 2025 6908646 Procurement of community environmental cleaning services for rental state houses under the jurisdiction of the Southern District Management Station (Dali, etc.) in 114 Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908647 Domestic waste removal and temporary storage classification management work of Dalin Power Plant in 2014 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908648 "Online Database-Journal Cited Literature Evaluation Statistics" three-year contract Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908650 114-year meteorological communication, service and information security system maintenance case Deadline24 Feb 2025 6908652 Anti -EB virus protein shell antigen indirect immunosorbium immunoglobulin G and other two 2 -year unit price opening contracts Deadline11 Feb 2025 6908653 114-116 air-conditioning system equipment operation and maintenance Deadline24 Feb 2025 6908654 Purchase of guide slot bristles under the door Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908655 114th Special Disaster Rescue Equipment Procurement Case Deadline14 Feb 2025 6908656 Two unit price opening contracts including surface cup electrodes Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908657 Dian Road, Zhongshan District, Keelung City, Sustainable Improvement of Pedestrian Safety Improvement Engineering and Entrusting Supervision Services Case Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908660 2025 Pingtung agricultural products promotion and marketing labor procurement case in Japan Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908661 Half -outdoor Stadium Construction Project Deadline06 Feb 2025 6908662 Courtyard space renovation project opening contract Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908663 In 114, the machine and equipment planning of the substation of the substation Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908664 Wantan Park Leisure Multifunctional Field Project Deadline05 Feb 2025 6908666 Yilan County Council participated in various activity sportswear procurement in 114 years Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908667 "Public Service and Indicator Design and Construction Execution of the New Taipei City Art Museum Opening Event in 2014" Entrusted Professional Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Feb 2025 6908669 114th Annual Taoyuan City Circular Economy Management Platform Maintenance and Management Entrusted Professional Services Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908671 Ershui Township 114 public street light settings and restoration (opening contract) Deadline04 Feb 2025 6908672 Boai Building Repair Project Deadline03 Feb 2025 6908673 Turnkey project of public pipeline facilities for Zhongshan Tower Qingsulf Hot Spring supply utility Deadline20 Feb 2025 6908674 Yilan County Yijie Industrial Land and White Rice Poly Industrial Land Soil and groundwater quality inspection and declaration Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908676 In 114, Huai Sheng and Zhongzheng Rental Guozhai Community Guard preservation labor procurement Deadline10 Feb 2025 6908677 (113) In the 13th round of Mingde Ganqu, the master will give 1 small to the 3rd 5 reconstruction project Deadline07 Feb 2025 6908678 114th Taichung Port Special District (Town Center) Municipal Rezoning Area Greening and Beautification Maintenance and Management Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us