Taiwan Tenders - 10 February 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

479 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2025, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7035055 Replacement of equipment such as circuit breaker (GCB) in office building substation room (including installation) Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035075 Entrusted handling of children's car driving service cases Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035077 Yunlin County Yunlin Primary School 113 Annual Bilingual Education Promotion Plan to Set up Bilingual Office Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035079 Nantou County Cultural Relics Census Archives Plan from 114 to 115 (9) - Xinyi Township Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035082 114th Annual Household Health Service Interviewer Labor Purchase Case Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035084 "114 Annual Building Smart Energy and Maintenance Management Service Platform Operation and Improvement Plan" Professional Service Case Entrusted by Business Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035086 Nantou County Cultural Relics Census Archives Plan from 114 to 115 (8) - Renai Township Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035088 Four unit price opening contracts, including articular injections Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035090 114th Annual "Taipei City promotes indoor air quality management promotion and testing plan for public places" Deadline03 Mar 2025 7035092 114 Yunlin County Public Facilities Pipeline Database and Management System Integrated Application Construction Plan Supervision (Verification) Commissioned Service Case Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035094 114th Taipei City Hazhi Cable Cleaning Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline27 Feb 2025 7035096 114 years of installation of new CIS for Taichung business gas stations (Changhua District, Nantou District) Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035098 Rural Water Protection Bureau Tainan and Taitung Branches have entrusted inspections for 114 years of engineering quality in accordance with the jurisdiction of the Ministry of Rur Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035101 "Emergency repair and normal repair case of street lights and surveillance equipment in Qianzhen Fishing Port in 114" Labor procurement contract (opening contract) Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035103 Tainan Dong District Office Project Commissioned Design Supervision and Construction Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035105 114 Tainan City Road Excavation Pipeline Renewal Case Case Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035107 Remediation project of old wild stream bank protection Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035109 114th Annual Yangmei District Mobile Toilet Rental and Cleaning and Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035111 Many Dino Agricultural Road improvement projects such as 268-1 and 268-2 of Caoshan Section in Zuozhen Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035113 Taitung Industrial Section 114 Annual Highway Green Beautification Improvement Project Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035115 Cleaning and maintaining office areas Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035117 8 unit price opening contracts, including intracranial pressure monitors Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035119 Remediation project of rear pit ditches in Xinwu Primary School Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035121 114-year Douliu Municipal Library Book Purchase Case Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035123 114th annual municipal building air conditioner ice water main unit maintenance (including regular inspections) Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035125 114 Hsinchu City on-site processing facilities operation, maintenance and management plan Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035127 Fisherman Hong Kong and Macao Phase 3 Project Deadline21 Feb 2025 7035129 Road drainage and road improvement project on the west side of Xingnan Prefecture in Taixi Township and Yong'an Palace in Mailiao Township Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035131 Taitung County Yanping Township Office's 114 Annual System Preservation Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035133 "114 Annual Commissioned Professional Group Promotion First Aid Skills Training" (item A and B) Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035135 In July 113, Kaimi Typhoon Baihe District, Sheng'anli Zhumen Dapai (1629, Pizitou Small Section) and Machohouli Houzhen Zhongpai (586 and 605, Caodian Section) and two items. Post- Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035137 Generally small and sporadic projects in 3 townships including Beigang Town, Shuilin Township, and Kohu Township in 114 (estimated) Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035139 Xindian Shipbuilding Park adds air conditioning and monitor equipment project Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035141 Marine culture leads the South Island - International exchange activities Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035143 114th Annual Vehicle Tire Battery Repair and Replacement Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035145 Improvement project on land drainage facilities at No. 60, Jiaxin Section, Wujie Township Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035147 Restoration project of W12 and W15 water collecting wells in Lishan area Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035149 Optimization of visual guidance system of New Taipei Art Museum and procurement case for entrance image device production and procurement of new Taipei City Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035151 161kV BRUGG Continuing Box Replacement Project (Changhua~Fuxing 2nd Road M14~Fuxing DS) Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035152 114th annual China-Hong Kong Primary School Independent Lunch Kitchen Flow Steam Boiler Furnace Update Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035153 114th annual cleaning vehicle maintenance and maintenance property procurement case (opening contract) of Zhuolan Town Office in Miaoli County Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035156 114 Taitung Hot Air Balloon Property Purchase Case-IP Styling Hot Air Balloon Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035158 Procurement case for the 9th grade off-campus teaching activities for the 114th academic year Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035160 Reconstruction of Jibei Floating Wharf and Ancillary Facilities Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035162 Plan for improving toilets in bridgehead concentration areas of temporary vendors on Ziqiang Road Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035165 Endoscope 2 items Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035166 Oil dispatching operations of Tashan Power Plant Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035168 114 Annual Pet Food Safety Monitoring Plan Deadline04 Mar 2025 7035170 Shop and drainage improvement project of Nan'an Palace Plaza, Beiliaolili, Nanhua District Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035171 Environmental cleaning and maintenance and forest green beautification work in Shuangliu National Forest Recreation Area in 114 Deadline21 Feb 2025 7035173 114th year of Taichung Business Office’s new CIS installation work (Taichung District, Fengyuan District) Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035174 "114th New Taipei City National Primary School Cultural Relics Census Plan (III)" Entrusted Professional Service Case Procurement Case Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035175 Wireless Ultrasonic Sword Opening Contract Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035176 114th Annual Contract for the Opening of Road Side Ditch and Small and Medium Drainage Cleaning Projects in Liugui District, Kaohsiung City Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035177 Non-absorbent PTFE suture 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035178 Professional service plan commissioned for sustainable development of farmland water conservancy irrigation management Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035179 The second phase of Yeyin Hong Kong and Macau Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035180 Guizikengxi River Environment Construction Plan (3-1st Standard) Deadline12 Mar 2025 7035181 Repair case of roof wind damage in Qijin Ferry Station Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035182 "Research on carbon reduction goals and effectiveness evaluation of net zero building path" commissioned research plan Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035184 A batch of angle steel such as cross-unit (business department) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7035185 114-year design and supervision technical service for underground construction of street light lines in Dayuan Industrial Park Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035186 The 114-year project quality commissioned inspection in the Nantou Branch of the Rural Water Conservancy Administration Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035187 In 2014, the fire equipment inspection and declaration and weakness improvement work of Changbin and Zhanglin and other subordinates Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035188 Digital integration plan for cultural asset data in New Taipei City in 114 Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035189 Titanium alloy facial bone nails two-year unit price opening contract Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035190 Plans for improving road quality in four villages including Chang'an Village, Zhutang Township Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035191 Reset and purchase of fire pump control modules at some stations in Zhonghe Xinlu Line and Bannan Line Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035192 113 years of roof waterproofing and command desk renovation Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035193 Purchase a batch of hydropower materials Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035194 Daguangli big breast milk contact road improvement project in Hengchun Town, Pingtung County Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035195 114-year contract for sludge cake cleaning and opening of zone five Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035196 114th annual heavy machinery parts reset plan Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035198 114th annual personal brand audio and video marketing training camp commissioned professional service case Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035199 114th annual management of the venue's mechanical and electrical equipment maintenance procurement case Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035200 114th Annual Procurement of UHF RFID Handheld Library Collection Inventory Machine of Changhua County Cultural Bureau Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035201 114th Annual "Taipei Locomotive Exhaust Inspection Station Quality Management and Electric Locomotive Promotion Plan" Deadline03 Mar 2025 7035203 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Information Service Desk and Information Equipment Maintenance and Transportation Case Deadline06 Mar 2025 7035204 Medical device disinfection wipes 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035205 114th year Jiuru Township Street Lamp Materials and Property Purchase Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035206 Office stationery supplies purchase Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035207 Children's New Paradise Indicator Preparation and Printed Products Purchase Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035208 114 annual service management business form printing Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035209 Waterproof and thermal renovation project of the roof of the General Primary School Activity Center Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035211 114 years of maintenance work on various types of fire extinguishers Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035212 114 Taipei Performing Arts Group Administrative Service Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035213 114 Annual Traffic Number Maintenance and Improvement Work Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035214 Cake baking license and creative handmade practice class Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035215 Three-year cultivation operation for the adoption of afforestation land by enterprises including No. 22 Forest Class of 22, Neimao Puying Forest District in 114 Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035216 New construction of power distribution and materials building (Phase 1) of Hsinchu District Business Office Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035217 50 US refractive linear cloud ladder Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035218 114th Baihe District Regional Drainage and Rainwater Sewer Clearance and Opening Contract Project Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035219 Inspection, visa, declaration and loss improvement of fire safety equipment inspection, visa, declaration and loss of Geli Activity Center in Fengyuan District, Taichung City (open Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035220 114-117 Shenzhen Ao No. 7 and No. 8 tugboat entrusted operation work (three years) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7035221 Disaster reconstruction project downstream of Beishixi Drashuitianxin Bridge Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035223 114-year Lequntang TV wall equipment procurement case Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035224 Annual maintenance operations for low-voltage electrical equipment (opening contract) Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035225 "Happiness Relay, Resource Construction, Sustainability, Mazu 114 Lianjiang County Social Work Service Addendum Plan" Vehicle Rental Case Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035226 Ministry of Economic Affairs' 114 "SMEs Accelerated Investment Program Service Plan" Deadline11 Mar 2025 7035227 Baozhong Township Office's 114th annual joint commendation activity labor commissioned procurement case Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035352 Outsourcing of the kitchen worker/employee meal service Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035353 345kV core three~Dapeng three-way, Mili Line #1~#9, #51~#56 wire replacement project Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035354 Yilan County Guangfu National Primary School in 114 - The second level aesthetic learning environment and international campus situation reconstruction in 113 Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035355 Slope protection improvement project in Fengnan Farm 2 farmland (11317) Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035356 Ma Guang Primary School Improves Accessible Campus Environment in 113-New Accessible Elevator Project Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035357 Design and technical service for the 5th floor basketball court of Chengzhong Branch Xingshe entrusted to design and construction Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035358 114th Wang'an Township general waste entrusted transfer work case Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035359 114th Annual General Xibei Water Conservancy Facilities Repair and Rescue Project Opening Contract Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035360 Typhoon Kemi-(C1) Fanlu Township Jia 159 Line 21K+700 Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035361 "Promoting the commendation ceremony of the Units with Excellent Percentage in 113" Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035362 Book procurement case of Baozhong Township Library in Yunlin County in 114 Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035363 Ministry of Culture's "Mazu Corpus and Voice Library-2nd Construction Plan" Art and Culture Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035364 Renovation of new 5-ton freight elevator and monitor in Chenggong Logistics Park-Renovation of new 5-ton freight elevator Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035365 Social residential contract project for Daping section and Tianwo section of Juguang Township, Lianjiang County Deadline06 Mar 2025 7035366 In 2014, Work Area A hindered the tree pruning work on distribution lines Deadline03 Mar 2025 7035367 345kV nuclear three-Mili Line #125 D5 (12/6x4) tower foundation relocation project Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035368 In 114, the new construction and improvement of the parking lot is commissioned for design supervision (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035369 114 Taipei City Public Forest Carbon Monitoring and Public-Private Collaborative Demonstration Commission Professional Service Case Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035370 Rural Water Protection Agency Taichung Branch Office 114 years of engineering quality commissioned inspection Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035371 2025 Youth Innovation Music Development and Cultivation Plan Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035372 New Taipei City Sanzhi District Office Elevator Replacement Procurement Case Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035373 National Cultural Asset Database Maintenance and Function Optimization Case from 114 to 115 Deadline12 Mar 2025 7035374 Water supply extension projects such as Pengcuo Village, Yanpu Township, Pingtung County, and other users' new installation work (and case was contracted) Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035375 PET bottled rice wine for plastic bottles 360,000,000 sets Deadline04 Mar 2025 7035376 114th Annual Contract for the Improvement and Update of Farmland Re-placing Facilities in South Changhua Deadline27 Feb 2025 7035377 The social residential contract project in Dongyin Township, Lianjiang County Deadline06 Mar 2025 7035378 "Yunlin County Pedestrian Number Improvement Project" Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035379 Three-year cultivation operation for forest land in Xitou Ying Forest Area 2~4 Forest Class 111-2, etc., No. 3, Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035380 114th Annual Contract for the On-site Emergency Operation of Heavy Machinery for Earth and Rock Disaster Prevention and Response Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035381 The commissioned design and supervision technical service case of the School of Humanities and Social Sciences Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035382 161kV Xiandu~Bailing Second Recirculation New Construction Project Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035383 114 "Rent a research vessel for high-analysis sonar detection" property procurement case Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035384 Chiayi County Agricultural and Grain Products Regional Cold Chain Logistics Center Contract Project Deadline11 Mar 2025 7035385 114 years of bilingual learning space equipment procurement case Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035386 114 Annual Vehicle Maintenance (Zone 4) Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035387 "Chiayi County Seafood Specialty Cuisine" Editing and Publishing Plan Procurement Case Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035388 "The 55th National Skill Competition North District Skill Competition" Bento Open Contract Purchase Case Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035389 Commissioned design and supervision service for the administrative building and Taipei Botanical Garden sewer takeover project Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035390 Expand and maintain the project management system for 114-115 Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035391 Deodorizing device of Nangang Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 114 Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035392 114 years of reading and literary activities, equipment unloading, rental opening contract service case Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035393 9 items including booster pressure sensor Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035394 114 Pingtung County Rural Regeneration and Agricultural Road Engineering Asphalt Concrete Pavement Improvement and Maintenance and Concrete Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035395 The reappearance of the style of the style of the style of the style of the style of the style of the style of the style of the style of the style of the style of the style of the Deadline26 Feb 2025 7035396 New project for the advertising sign removal of Nangang Branch Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035397 Old recirculation No. 2 machine STREPOWERING and instrument components update overhaul Deadline12 Mar 2025 7035398 "2025 Taipei Children's Month - City Puzzle" Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035399 National Highway 1 Yuanshan Bridge Extension and Reinforcement and Improvement Project (M19th Standard) Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035400 Toutian City Zhonghua Road (Xindong Road intersection-Ziqiang Road intersection) 1000mm PSCP pipeline replacement project Deadline26 Feb 2025 7035401 In 2014, the Work Area B hindered the tree pruning work on distribution lines Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035402 Condenser renovation Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035403 114 Kaohsiung City Community Integrated Service Center A Unit Evaluation and Personnel Education and Training Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035404 14 unit price opening contracts, including cartilage injection implants Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035405 Typhoon Shantuoer-H3 Class Tai'an Village rear industrial road disaster reconstruction project in October 2013 Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035406 114th Annual Rainwater Tank Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035407 The new construction of the Liming Section United Community Activity Center and the additional kitchen project of Daming and Northeast communities Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035408 7 items of procurement of drive motors, etc. Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035409 114 years of tourism information network outsourcing maintenance case Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035410 114th annual maritime hull insurance and shipowner liability insurance procurement case Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035411 The power supply improvement of the Zhongxiao Fuxing Station and Da'an Station on Wenhu Line Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035412 114th annual opening contract for general civil engineering and road maintenance projects in the township Deadline21 Feb 2025 7035413 "The impact of the width and thickness ratio of limbs of relay-type reinforcement on plastic angle capacity of concrete columns under high axial force" commissioned research projec Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035414 114th Annual Contract for Improvement and Update of Farmland Re-placing Facilities in North Changhua Deadline27 Feb 2025 7035415 Automatic verification of software and hardware maintenance and relocation cases for customs clearance system from 114 to 116 Deadline07 Mar 2025 7035416 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon H3 public facilities in Kaimi in July 2013-Reconstruction project of 5 Linnong Road collapsed in Dongxing Village, Dahu Township Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035417 Three items: Houkengzai Nong Road Disaster Rehabilitation Project in Wantan Village, Shiweng Nong Road Disaster Rehabilitation Project in Wantan Village, Neihu Nong Road Disaster R Deadline21 Feb 2025 7035418 Dihua Sewage Treatment Plant and the city's extraction station facilities and the People's Livelihood Water Resources Regeneration Center signal connection and video equipment syst Deadline06 Mar 2025 7035419 Three items: Liaonong Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in Outer Village, Langan Village 7 Nenong Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in Luzhukeng Agricultural Road Disaster Re Deadline21 Feb 2025 7035420 114th Hualien County Cultural Bureau Performing Arts Hall Outsourced Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Feb 2025 7035421 114-115 trainee internship woodworking materials annual contract demand procurement case Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035422 Greening and finishing work in the jurisdiction of Minxiong Oil Supply Center from 114 to 116 Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035423 114 Annual Disaster Prevention Promotion Public Vehicle Body Advertising Design Host Case Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035424 "2025 Staff Honey Honey Flower Season" Marketing and Opening Ceremony Commission Professional Service Case Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035425 607 and other 2 factory buildings renovation projects Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035426 114 Annual Diversified Training Project Integrated Marketing and Talent Cultivation Project-Equity Management Operation Service Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035428 Reconstruction of the underwater drainage bridge across Hutouxi Line 144 in Xinhua District-Phase 1 Bridge Project Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035429 Promotion of the 114th Annual Employment Service Law Funding Notice Provisions Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035430 114-year professional service case for the course training commissioned by Jiayi County Tourism College Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035431 114 years FYRQUEL EHC hydraulic oil Deadline26 Feb 2025 7035432 Smart Rainforest Industry Livelihood Creation Plan-Health Care Industry Deadline06 Mar 2025 7035433 Technical high school textbooks Deadline21 Feb 2025 7035434 113-Roof repair project of Xintian Village Community Care Staff in Linluo Township Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035435 50mm to 100mm ductile telescopic tube Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035436 Liuhe Xiaoyou 2-2 parallel small row 2-2 Zhen Road reinforcement project Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035437 Annan Branch 1-3rd floor ceiling and lighting equipment update project Deadline21 Feb 2025 7035438 3 items including the restoration and restoration of electric pole Maple Linzhi 135 side disasters in 2013, including Typhoon H3-217, Da'anliping Linxiang Nong Road, Zhushan Town Deadline19 Feb 2025 7035439 114th Annual Longqi District Office Cemetery Weeding Service Procurement Case (Open Deed) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7035440 Temporary work on silting of Wushe Reservoir in 113-114 Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035441 "2025 Xinwu Guzhuang Cultural Tour" activity labor procurement case Deadline18 Feb 2025 7035442 Road surface improvement project of the zhecheng Tiema Road in Dongshi Township, Yunlin County Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035443 114th Annual Plan for the Abolition of Specific Soil and Water Conservation Areas in Dili Village, Xinyi Township, Nantou County (Tou-023) Deadline17 Feb 2025 7035444 114 years personal light guide Deadline12 Mar 2025 7035445 LPCS Pump Assembly Deadline24 Feb 2025 7035446 114-year fire equipment renewal and repair case Deadline21 Feb 2025 7035447 114 Taichung City Folk Sacrifice Reduction and Agricultural Waste and Fuel Control Promotion Plan Deadline25 Feb 2025 7035448 Outsourcing of the kitchen worker/employee meal service Deadline20 Feb 2025 7035449 High-speed rail Pingtung Special Zone 1-2 and 1-6 planned road expansion projects Deadline03 Mar 2025 7035450 Water refueling machines are set up in three activity centers in Tongxiao Town Deadline14 Feb 2025 7035451 Natural Science Inquiry and Practical Course Teaching Equipment Deadline13 Feb 2025 7035452 "Change and update the details of the land use zoning control points around the Taipei MRT and railway stations (Phase III)" Labor procurement case Deadline19 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us