Taiwan Tenders - 17 February 2025 (Page 1 of 4)

664 tenders published in Taiwan on 17 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 17 February 2025, across industries like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 17 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7099222 Replace the new generation of firewall and network load balancing equipment in 114 years Deadline27 Feb 2025 7099770 5 E-chemical inspection work trucks Deadline25 Feb 2025 7099818 345kV core one ~ Xizhi one in and out of Songhu line #26~#29A (including a total of 161kV Xizhi ~ Lanya, Bailing one in and out of large straight line #26~#29A) and other new const Deadline25 Feb 2025 7099825 Visa verification and service case for appointing accountant from 114 to 116 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7099871 Fence damage maintenance project in Qiguai cabinet area Deadline24 Feb 2025 7099942 Seismic reinforcing and internal renovation project of Dongsheli Citizen Activity Center in Pingzhen District Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100009 114 years later, the village indigenous ethnic characteristic farm weeding work and labor procurement Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100011 114th annual general classroom environment improvement project commissioned design and supervision service procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100013 113th Annual Kangrui Typhoon Disaster Repair Project Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100015 114th Annual Changle Primary School Teaching Building Waterproof Project Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100017 "Procurement of rainproof trellis and assembly of peripheral equipment in the 114th Open Day" Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100019 Pingtung County Jialu Primary School’s new construction of the back container house contract house contracting project Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100021 114 short-term outsourced labor service procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100023 The addition of physical fitness facilities project for No. 178, Xinxian Yan Section, Yongkang District Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100025 Updates to the audio equipment and related systems of the lecture hall of Materials Experiment Center Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100027 7 new feed factory air conditioners have been updated Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100029 From March to December 2014, Microsoft OVE-ES faculty and staff have authorized software procurement in a large number of schools Deadline26 Feb 2025 7100031 114 annual water and electricity reservation unit price maintenance service Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100033 Guanziling Recreation System Facilities and Landscape Improvement Project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100035 114th Taichung City Nantun District Chun'anli Activity Center Airtight Window Updated Property Procurement Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100037 114 years of library backup system Avamar and Data Domain virtual version authorization and maintenance procurement case Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100038 Labor procurement case for cleaning and de-removing waste such as driftwood in Shanwei Fishing Port Area Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100039 New Taipei City Memorial Building Sanzhiyuan Xingju Repair or Reuse Plan Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100040 Two wild stream clearing projects including Zhongping Shanli (114-WSW-03-6-013) Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100041 113-year campus environment safety improvement project around Fugong Primary School playground Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100042 Regular inspection and maintenance of digital telephone switches in communication system Deadline26 Feb 2025 7100043 Taitung County Stadium--Taitung County National Sports Hall and Youth Welfare Service Center commissioned operation and management Deadline18 Mar 2025 7100044 Yunlin County's 114th annual commissioned planning, design and supervision and opening contract service for natural disaster reconstruction and emergency repair and rescue projects Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100045 Two wild stream clearing projects including Zhuoxi, Zhuoxi Township (114-WSW-03-6-015) Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100046 In 114, the South District Management Station (Wanle, etc.) rental national house building general facilities (family) are prepared for maintenance and labor procurement Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100047 Donggang Suo Donggang Bridge Water Pipe Bridge Paint Maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100048 Pengkang Yexi Phase III Cleaning and Lumping Project (114-WSW-03-6-011) Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100049 114 Taichung City Taiping District 4 and adjacent areas open contract for emergency rescue and repair projects Deadline26 Feb 2025 7100050 114 Taoyuan Industrial Zone Three-dimensionalization and General Consultant Commission Technical Service Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100051 Taitung County 114 National Primary and Secondary School Procurement Professional Basic Training Class Deadline26 Feb 2025 7100052 2025 Taiwan Cultural Expo Keelung Theme Exhibition Plan Implementation Plan Deadline10 Mar 2025 7100053 69kV Wufeng~Caotun cable pipeline pre-embedded project Deadline05 Mar 2025 7100054 "Zhuang Jing Jiushu and Research Building Accessibility Improvement Project" commissioned technical service Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100055 Transmitter system maintenance [Open contract] Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100056 Car installation antenna item B Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100057 Chi Shang Guozhong--114 Housekeeping Classroom Improvement Project Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100058 The 114th annual landscape greening improvement and disaster repair project of Taroko Industrial Section Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100059 Professional service case for the 114th Hsinchu Science Park Traffic Planning and Evaluation Commission Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100060 In 114, the North District Management Station (Nangang, etc.) rental community building general facilities (factories) are prepared for maintenance and labor procurement Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100061 Intelligent and efficient total station item B Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100062 Miscellaneous license for land use of parking lots of the urban aboriginal Changzhao Building and soil and water conservation planning design and construction commissioned technica Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100063 Collection of cultural relics-digital image cases Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100064 113 Taitung County Lanyu Township landfill repair and improvement plan procurement case Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100065 114 Annual emergency repair contract for public facilities such as agricultural roads, water conservancy and pipeline maintenance, street lights, street trees, etc. Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100066 "2025 15th New Taipei Literature Award Collection and Promotion Plan" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100067 Regular and irregular maintenance of automatic fire extinguishing and early warning systems from 114 to 115 Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100068 114th Annual Taichung Park Pool Water Quality Inspection Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100069 Technical Services for the Supervision and Construction of the Stationmaster's Dormitory and Surrounding House Renovation Project of Zhuqi Station Deadline06 Mar 2025 7100070 114th Annual "Taipei Design Award Series" commissioned service case Deadline07 Mar 2025 7100071 113-year-old ultrasonic suction instrument (CUSA) parts replacement and repair case of Zhubei Campus of Biomedical Hospital Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100072 1 transport type respirator Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100073 (114) Maintenance and repair of rural roads under the jurisdiction of Majia Township (Appointment opening contract) – commissioned design and supervision technical service case Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100074 Taoyuan International Airport Security Inspection Work Association and Maintenance Human Resources Service Case from April 1, 2014 to December 31 of the same year Deadline13 Mar 2025 7100075 Surgery operating table (for urology) 1 Deadline20 Feb 2025 7100076 "2025 New Taipei Music Star" commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100077 In 114, the North District Management Station has been managed by the general facilities (fixes) for renting community buildings (East Lake C, etc.) for reservation maintenance and Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100078 114 domestic travel exhibition marketing promotion case Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100079 1 central station Deadline20 Feb 2025 7100080 Bidding case for the opening contract for disposable cavity needle guide in 114-116 Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100081 Cooler maintenance committees Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100082 RO equipment and ICU (MICU, CCU) of Hsinchu Hospital Hemodialysis Center RO water supply equipment for 6 years Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100083 114 "Aesthetics Sets, Children's Dreams Flying" Children's Day Outdoor Air Cushion Ride Facilities Commission Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100084 Yunlin County's 114 annual annual regular renovation project for transportation facilities in four jurisdictions including Huwei Town (estimation) Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100085 "Research on the practical collection and control of pressure tank removal of international nuclear power plants in 114" Labor procurement case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100086 114 outsourced water and electricity labor procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100087 Tainan Elderly Health Promotion Station Plan for 114 Deadline05 Mar 2025 7100088 In 114, the North District Management Station manages the rental community electromechanical and water supply and drainage equipment reservation and maintenance service procurement Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100089 "114-year capability test sample" property procurement opening contract case Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100090 Brukinsa cap 80mg 120's/bt(Zanubrutinib) one batch Deadline26 Feb 2025 7100091 Zhuqiangguo well-off Typhoon Reconstruction Project Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100092 Technical service case for the commissioned design supervision and construction of building demolition project of No. 2 Yisan Road, Keelung City Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100093 Ziyuan Management Department Children's Toilet Update Project Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100094 Phase II of Caigongkeng Yexie Remediation Project Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100095 Five wild stream clearing projects including Zhuole Gufeng Village (114-WSW-03-6-014) Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100096 Mion District Jiyang Rijiyang drainage tank culvert disaster reconstruction project Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100097 Taichung City Longjing National Middle School Guard Room and School Gate Entrance Improvement Project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100098 Contactor procurement Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100099 "Tainan City's 114-year Keyu Deep-root Service Training Course Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100100 The surgical department's plasma scalpel and other medical materials contracts were signed Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100101 The commissioned design and supervision technical service case for the parking lot repair project behind the Dahu Branch of Miaoli County Police Bureau Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100102 114 Human-Based Transportation Administration and Propaganda Service Plan Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100103 Reconstruction of Chaili Bridge Road and related facilities at Sanguanglixia Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100104 The 113th annual Ministry of Education and National Education Administration subsidy of the attached kindergarten to enrich and improve the teaching environment facilities and equi Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100105 Adult respirator (middle) 1 batch Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100106 Respirator (additive type) [treatment auxiliary type] Deadline06 Mar 2025 7100107 113 years of hospitality cultural and creative park building technology commissioned design supervision technology service Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100108 Construction of 114-year water recycling rate inspection and management operation platform Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100109 Road improvement projects in Dapu, Xinxing and Fuwen villages in Chishang Township, Taitung County Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100110 114 Tainan City Class II Fishing Port temporary area marine waste treatment and recycling work (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100111 Ministry of Culture's "114 Years of Public Art Yearbook and Consulting Service" Art Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100112 Five improvement projects including Anren, Dalin, Fuquan, Jinghe and Haoshou Farmland Re-demarcation Zone Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100113 114th Annual Territorial Sea Base Point Signage Re-building Operation Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2025 7100114 House cleaning of Banqiao Post Office Yonghe District 6 Bureau Office Deadline18 Mar 2025 7100115 General environmental sanitation disinfection work in Yujing District, Tainan City in 114 Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100116 Commissioned planning, design and supervision of public construction projects and water conservancy structures in Beigang Town, Yunlin County (estimation) Deadline18 Mar 2025 7100117 (1) 161kV Xinnan ~ Dafeng Connection Station Wiring Reconnection Project (2) 161kV Bancheng Divergent Two-Run Underground Cable Section Expansion Project Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100450 Low-floor Class A Electric Bus Property Purchase Deadline17 Mar 2025 7100451 114th Annual Western-style books and audio-visual disc procurement case Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100452 Digital screen plate making machine Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100454 114-year groundwater water quality inspection plan Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100455 A batch of automatic oil injectors and replenishment tanks Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100456 New Taipei City Xindian 14-sheet (Unit B) section collection and development project Deadline26 Feb 2025 7100457 Beiliao Yexiu Remediation Continuing Project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100458 114 Annual Automatic Computer Optometry Purchase Case Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100459 RF sputtering source group B Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100460 114th Annual Qiyan Rental Guozhai Community (vacuum period before demolition and reconstruction) Guard and security labor procurement Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100461 Linsen Traditional Chinese Medicine's property procurement case for fireproof smoke-covering door in Kunming Building, Kunming Campus Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100462 Renovation and improvement project of General Fish Port Tourist Fish Market Direct Sales Center Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100463 Restoration project of Zengku Highway collapsed road Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100464 114th Annual South District Management Station (Dali, etc.) rentals for Guozhai Community Environmental Cleaning Labor Services Purchase Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100465 "Packaging paper - 2 items for scientific Chinese medicine printing" three-year unit price opening contract Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100466 New Taipei City Government Fire Department 114 years of integrated procurement of promotional products Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100467 Regular inspection of low-voltage user power devices in 114 Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100468 113 Nantou Fuxingli 10th Cemetery Branch Road Improvement Project Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100469 114 Tainan City Public Bus Waiting Facilities Maintenance Professional Service Case (Xibei District) Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100470 114th Annual Oyster Shell Island Oil-Water Separation Tank Facilities Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100471 The first phase of Shalunxi clearing project in Taimali Township Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100472 114th year New Taipei City Shiding District, New Taipei City commissioned design and construction technical services (opening contract) Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100473 114th Annual Huaisheng and Zhongzheng Rental Guozhai Community Guard and Security Labor Service Purchase Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100474 114 Yilan County Yiluping Special Project Effort Management Professional Services Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100475 Hualien County Police Department Complex Technical Hall Addition (Repair) Construction Project Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100476 Yongguang Primary School 114 Annual Handball Stadium Renovation Project Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100477 The first phase of the clearing and clearing project on the upstream of Sanzhaokeng in Jinfeng Township Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100478 2025 New Taipei Reading Festival and Second General Pavilion Architect Selection Results Release Commissioned Planning and Implementation Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100479 114 year-end emergency and maintenance appointment-based projects (zone B) Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100480 114th Annual Residential Service Section is under the jurisdiction of Nangang Rental Guozhai Community Guard and Security Labor Service Purchase Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100481 Ruifeng Primary School--In 113, the project of building a kindergarten with accommodating and improving teaching environment facilities Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100482 New Taipei City 113 academic year technical high school independent learning achievement Pro competition and results display activities labor procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100483 The demolition and design of the school buildings of the Inspirational Building and Jingye Building of Linyuan Primary School and the planning and design of the new construction pr Deadline18 Mar 2025 7100484 A batch of stainless steel and alloy steel pipes Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100485 69kV Dapeng-Pingtung 12th Road #10 Tower Slope Protection Project Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100486 3 series of ACS, APS and IOP electronic journals Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100487 114 Annual Special Inspection Team Workwear Procurement Case Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100488 114 "Xiong Zan's Office Maintenance and Transportation Opening Contract Case" Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100489 114th Annual Taitang Company Commodity Marketing Department Southern Rental Building Maintenance Project Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service (Open Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2025 7100490 A batch of purchases of air filling machines for purchases for 114 years Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100491 114 Tainan Zahamu Cup National Indigenous Slow Softball Championship Labor Purchase Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100492 Huheng 2nd Road Construction Project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100493 114-115 steel butt welding elbow, large and small head, pipe cover, tee, etc. are about long Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100494 Extra-commissioned examination opening contract for blood, body fluids and pathology departments Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100495 Repair case of the driving wheel of the emergency X-ray room of the Department of Imaging Medicine in Renai Hospital Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100496 Songshan Delivery Building (including Taipei Minsheng Post Office) Bureau Cleaning Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100497 2 shortwave therapy devices Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100498 Taiwan CNPC credit evaluation services Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100499 114 Pingtung Assets Course and Nanzhou Assets Course Economic and Management Land Fence Project Deadline05 Mar 2025 7100500 One thousandth of numerical topographic map drawing and orthophoto production case of Yangmingshan National Park Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100501 114 year job fraud prevention, salary disclosure and employment privacy announcement plan Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100502 5 items including precision sensor (or equivalent) Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100503 Landscape linkage project of Xinying Jianan Dazhen Xinrong Road Section (North Shore) Deadline26 Feb 2025 7100504 3 items including Uruoke neural loop-3.0MM (or equivalent) Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100505 Huilitu film-coated ingot (or equivalent) Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100506 Taiyuan Guozhong--Procurement of official van passenger and cargo dual-use vehicle for the 113 academic year Deadline20 Feb 2025 7100507 114 Annual Protection Service Official Vehicle Rental Procurement Case Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100508 114 years hot ready-mixed asphalt concrete (opening contract) Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100509 Changbin Guozhong--113 academic year marine education equipment property procurement case Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100510 Investigation on soil and sand and landslide lake disasters and preparation for large-scale collapse disaster prevention in 114 Deadline06 Mar 2025 7100511 Four-channel medium frequency vector interference therapy instruments Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100512 114th annual special garbage bag for Shigang District Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100513 Grass shrimp seeds and shrimps insulated room and tuna pond shed renovation project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100514 Special accessories for WIKA pressure transmitter Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100515 Rock resistivity measurement system for research and development Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100516 "Carbon emission calculation method for building main structures of each purpose classification" professional service case entrusted by business Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100517 2025 Daqiu Ecological Tourism Promotion Ship and Marketing Entrustment Case Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100518 Tainan Dongyuan Primary School Campus Safety Improvement Project in 113 Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100519 Production of national standard data for March-December 114 Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100520 "The 55th National Skills Competition North District Skills Competition" Venue layout and printing procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100521 Chilele Line Mountain House Helicopter Commissioned Operation Completion Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100522 Tutoring Plan for Tribal Tourism Industry in Shitou Mountain Scenic Area from 114 to 115 Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100523 Control plan for real-time positioning system of clearing vehicles Deadline19 Mar 2025 7100524 Electrical equipment maintenance case for administrative building and activity center hall B from 2014 to 2017 Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100525 114 Yunlin Factory Sludge Cake Cleaning Opening Contract Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100526 Two items including the reconstruction project of the 357th land drainage bank protection project in Taixi Township, Taixi Township Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100527 2 open contract bidding case for medical materials of the General Branch of Imaging Medicine Department from 114 to 116 Deadline13 Mar 2025 7100528 114th "Taipei Urban Surveying and Building Management Convenient System Maintenance Case" Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100529 114 years of operation and maintenance of Taichung oil supply oil slime recovery equipment and pollutant treatment Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100530 114th annual groundwater observation station well renewal and additional instruments and equipment and maintenance Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100531 Labor procurement case for the first half of the 114th government meeting contact and inspection activities (March 13 to 14) Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100532 114 Driving Outsourcing Labor Services Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100533 Tainan Municipal Government Fire Department continuously eliminated electricity system in 114 Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100534 Ultrasonic probe repair work Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100535 Cardiac shock device (with external rhythm device and blood oxygen) 7 units Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100536 113 annual bilingual learning space equipment Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100537 "Zhonglun Guomin Middle School Tongxue Trail Improvement Project" Planning, Design and Supervision of Services Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100538 114th Annual Procurement of Weeds for Defeat Outsourcing of the Pre-ordered Labor Services in the United States Primary School in Xinzhou Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100539 Nangang P/S GCB dismantling, cable delaying and EBA trench installation project Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100540 Construction of the Circular Electronic Kanban Section 6 Luhe Road, Hemei Town Deadline04 Mar 2025 7100541 Freshman Guozhong--The 57th Graduation Memorial Book Purchase Deadline21 Feb 2025 7100542 114 Annual Road Maintenance Opening Contract for Nanzhou Township Office, Pingtung County Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100543 All kinds of goods are entrusted and shipped Deadline24 Feb 2025 7100544 Retaining wall improvement project of Bajiao Kengnong Road, 6 neighboring village in Xinfeng Village, Shitan Township Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100545 Zhujiaoliao Xiaoyou 1-2 parallel row 1-17 Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7100546 Changhua County 114-year urban road maintenance management and pedestrian environmental barrier-free assessment plan commissioned professional service case Deadline27 Feb 2025 7100547 Multiple physiological monitors for surgery Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100548 Mini digital screen plate making machine B Deadline25 Feb 2025 7100550 Ruiyuan Primary School--Door and Windows Improvement Project for Enriching and Improving Teaching Environment Facilities in 113 Deadline21 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us