Taiwan Tenders - 21 February 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

695 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 February 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7150673 Kindong Hillside Land Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152223 Environmental and water insurance monitoring work during the operation of Minxiong Oil Supply Center from 114 to 116 Deadline05 Mar 2025 7152224 114th annual maintenance work on the management of the office and the affiliation points of the affiliation facilities Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152225 114th annual fire equipment improvement property procurement for Xinhu National Primary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152226 New construction of accommodation-style long-term care organization in Taoyuan Hospital of the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline02 Apr 2025 7152227 Four unit price opening contracts, including thoracic intraoral grafts Deadline24 Mar 2025 7152228 114th Yuli Town Urban Plan Rainwater Sewer Dilt Project Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152229 Relocation and measurement room setting of D202 and D206 classrooms in the comprehensive building Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152230 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Two agricultural road disaster repair projects above and below Longmeiwulu steps in Gongxing Village Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152231 114. 115th District Office General Office Environmental Cleaning Labor Work Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152232 114 years of service shoes and leather shoes procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152233 Sanxiaying District Warehouse and Waste Oil Tank Renovation Project Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152234 "114 years of antibiotic sensitivity test concentration gradient reagent strip B batch" procurement case Deadline27 Feb 2025 7152235 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-(H3) Yongxing Zhanghu Agricultural Road Disaster Repair Project in Caoshan Village Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152236 114th Annual Xizhi District Traffic Signs and Marking Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152237 7 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152238 114-year mountaineering trail improvement project in Tai'an Community, Houli District, Taichung City-engineering technical service case Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152239 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-258, 259, 264, etc.)-Jia 129 Line 11K~18K road post-disaster reconstruction project, etc. Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152240 Soft cystoscope group Deadline06 Mar 2025 7152241 Chiayi Beiyuan National Primary School "114 Annual Children's Game Site Repair and Maintenance Procurement" Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152242 Vertebral stent system Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152243 Two post-disaster reconstruction projects of Typhoon Kaimi (C1-128, 262)-Jiayi County, July 2013, including Typhoon Kaimi (C1-128, 262)-Jia129 Line 7K~9K roads Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152244 Keelung Business Office’s removal and treatment of bad earthwork (three years of appointment) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7152245 [114th Annual Protection and Risk Management Trial Plan Protective Social Work Labor Procurement Case] Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152246 1 smart adjustment table equipment (including equipment maintenance for 3 years after the warranty period expires) Deadline06 Mar 2025 7152247 114th Annual Dealing Contract for the Linyuan District and other drainage improvement project Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152248 Ji'an Township Office Bottled Drinking Water Purchase Case (Open Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152249 Tai 68 Line viaduct-4B01 unit earthquake resistance reinforcement project Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152250 Research on sustainable development of airport environment in my country (1/2)-Search on international development trends and inventory of current situations in my country Deadline06 Mar 2025 7152251 Ni-titanium alloy vascular stent unit price opening contract Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152252 Handle the purchase of heating and heating equipment (including installation) Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152253 The first standard of the branch pipe and user takeover project of sewage sewer system in Donggang Town, Pingtung County (Phase 1) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7152254 Labor procurement for the 114th annual waste transportation of Tongxiang Cemetery (Estimated) Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152255 114th Annual Road Green Beautification Projects such as Kangning Road, Chenggong Road and Neihu Interchange Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152256 Labor procurement such as environmental cleaning and fence setting in 114 to 115 (opening contract) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7152257 114 years of observation and study on the implementation of traffic safety education in national and private senior secondary schools Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152258 114th National Primary School Wind Orchestra Musical Instruments Purchasing Deadline07 Mar 2025 7152259 A batch of PE plastic bags Deadline06 Mar 2025 7152260 Coronary artery bypass surgery package unit price opening contract Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152261 112 Economic Daily Electronic Text Information Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152262 114th Annual Deed of the Weed Cleaning Project of the Forest Park Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152263 13 medical materials unit price opening contracts, including the total artificial hip group implant group Deadline17 Mar 2025 7152264 114th Annual Deal for Environmental Drug Prevention and Control of Lingya District Office in Kaohsiung City Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152265 High-analysis electronic colectoscopy group 1 Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152266 50 24PORT powered network switches Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152267 1K+600M slope disaster reconstruction project of Dongshikeng Industrial Road, Nuannuan District, Keelung City Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152268 Avian influenza case site culling corpse treatment opening contract - Temporary technical worker Deadline06 Mar 2025 7152269 114-116 Dental Medicine Department of Weeds Tendering Case Deadline06 Mar 2025 7152270 69kV Zeng Wen~Nanhua Line STR~#12 ground line replacement project Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152271 Orthopedic lumbar intervertebral fusion device procurement case Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152272 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon Meili Village Sandoucuo Yexi Bank Revealing Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152273 Department of Dental Medicine Seafood Bidding Case Deadline06 Mar 2025 7152274 114 years of Occupational Safety and Health Hazard Prevention Promotional Video Production Plan Deadline05 Mar 2025 7152275 Avian influenza case site culling corpse treatment opening contract - Qinghuo truck Deadline06 Mar 2025 7152276 A batch of pure water and ultrapure water manufacturing system consumables and accessories (Maker: MERCK) Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152277 114 Annual Procurement of Culture Media and Consumables for Laboratory Microbial Inspection (Open Contract) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7152278 Taiwan 19 Line Xinhua Outer Ring Road (33K+980~39K+750) sidewalk separation island improvement project commissioned measurement, design and environmental impact assessment book cha Deadline25 Mar 2025 7152279 Rent 3 5-seater sedan-style passenger cars Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152280 Balloon expansion catheter unit price opening contract Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152281 (High rain in September 113 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Houxi and Douluoxi tributaries of the Yixiang Fortress Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152282 Replacement switches Deadline24 Mar 2025 7152283 SUNDYNE PUMP SPARE PARTS batch Deadline06 Mar 2025 7152284 161kV Changhai Feng~Zhangyi is connected to the Zhanggong booster station...and other cable removal and delay electromechanical engineering Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152285 Two unit price opening contracts, including fine scissors inner core of laparoscopic saw Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152286 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-Dongchicun Yuchixi drainage trunk line bank protection disaster restoration project Deadline05 Mar 2025 7152287 114th annual environmental education and training for environmental volunteers in Yilan County Yilan City Office Deadline06 Mar 2025 7152288 11 items including multifunctional non-invasive male pressure respirator Deadline05 Mar 2025 7152289 Signal generator, DC power supply, oscilloscope each Deadline05 Mar 2025 7152290 Research on air product monitoring system in special industrial areas and data analysis plan Deadline10 Mar 2025 7152291 4 items including washing and sterilization machine Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152292 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3302, road disaster restoration project Deadline05 Mar 2025 7152293 Wireless ultrasonic knife system and four other items Deadline05 Mar 2025 7152294 114th New Taipei City Bat Cave Fish Resource Survey and Safety Advocacy Plan Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152295 "Baiduoli" Ouxile's second-generation siroli coronary artery application stent system and other 9 items of health materials Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152296 6 procurement items including tungsten steel rolling knife Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152297 "Volcano" Vinata pressure detection wire and other 8 items of clothing Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152298 Electric low floor large bus Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152299 Electric low-floor large bus Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152300 Sports venue borrowing and ticketing automatic ticketing system Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152301 Chiayi County Health Bureau's 114 Annual Community Compound Health Screening Inspection Commission Service Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152302 "114 Taipei City Children and Youth Health Promotion and Health Education Promotion" Labor Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152303 114-115 Floor Open Deed Contract Property Purchase Case Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152304 Campus disaster recovery project commissioned planning, design and supervision Deadline26 Feb 2025 7152305 114-117 Biological medical waste removal treatment of North District Hospital of Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152306 114th Annual "High Realistic Trauma Training Mannequin" Purchase Case Deadline21 Mar 2025 7152307 The "2025 New Southbound Taiwan Image Exhibition" Design and Decoration Construction Selection Manufacturer Bidding Case Deadline20 Mar 2025 7152308 "2025 Dance and Earth Dance Creation Competition" commissioned professional service case Deadline07 Mar 2025 7152309 Automatic inflating hemostasis machine and four other items Deadline25 Feb 2025 7152310 114 years of house repair and accumulation repair work [Tainan City does not include Xinying District] Deadline05 Mar 2025 7152311 114 Taipei City Mountain Trail Improvement and Maintenance Project Commissioned Design Technical Service Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7152312 Strengthening project of dispatching facilities such as 9th line in Xuxian Zhen Water Guidance Road Deadline04 Mar 2025 7152313 114-year Chengqinghu factory station environment sorting and equipment rental unit price Deadline06 Mar 2025 7152314 114 Annual Energy Room Research and Test Auxiliary Labor Service Work Type 1 Deadline13 Mar 2025 7152315 The pipeline replacement project of Zuoying Chongai Road, Gushan Qinghai Road to Cuihua Road, Qianzhen Ruitian Street and Lingya Yingxiang Street (with the case being contracted) Deadline07 Mar 2025 7152316 2 items including distilled water machine Deadline04 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us