Taiwan Tenders - 24 February 2025 (Page 3 of 4)

617 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 February 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Meters, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Meters, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7163413 114 Annual Environmental Disinfection Opening Contract for the Investigation of Natural Disasters Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163414 Miaoli District Business Office 114th Work Area B Power Distribution External Line Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7163421 1 set of mobile 3D laser scanner Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163422 Wastewater treatment workshop P-8302 pump accessories (MAKER: MONO Pump) batch Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163423 114 disaster emergency repair project and temporary assignment project (opening contract) Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163424 Amplifier module item B Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163425 114th Chiayi Sports Games Clothing Purchase Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163426 Taitung County Huadong District Sustainable Development Fund Guanshan Sustainable Integration Park Renovation Plan - Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163427 1 mobile C-arm X-ray machine rental Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163428 Dapu Township Jia 146 Line 0K+350 Disaster Repair Project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163429 Chiayi County Nanxin Chinese fresh milk purchase Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163430 The west side mark of the third runway and infrastructure project of the second phase of the project of Taoyuan International Airport in Taiwan (No. X005X) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7163431 Four projects including the reconstruction of agricultural road disasters Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163432 2014 government imported rice purchase and sales bidding case 7,725 metric tons of equal amount of brown rice (original place: Thailand) Deadline14 Mar 2025 7163433 Model of clinical teaching aids such as urinary system, digestive system, and respiratory system in the Department of Medicine Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163434 Three-story Xipu (1) to (2) Agricultural Road Disaster Reconstruction and Two Projects Deadline10 Mar 2025 7163435 114 State-owned Forestry Afforestation Plan Code Number Country No. 45 Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163436 Danhai Light Rail Transportation System Plan Second Phase Road Network Preliminary Contract Project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7163437 Confined tissue dehydrator Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163438 114 years of employee health check Deadline10 Mar 2025 7163439 114th Annual Care Personnel Service Work Shoes Deadline10 Mar 2025 7163441 Hsinchu County Toutqianxi right bank bicycle lane extension route series project (opening contract) Deadline07 Mar 2025 7163442 Yexi Improvement Project in Zhongzhengli, Yujing District (Kuoxiaoli Section 106-19, 106-39, etc. No.) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7163443 3,000 iron barriers Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163444 Cleaning of non-hazardous waste catalysts and other general business wastes in the petrochemical business department Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163445 114th Annual Commemoration of May 1st Labor Day and National Model Labor Commendation Activities Deadline06 Mar 2025 7163446 7 2-year unit price opening contract for dermal collagen dressings Deadline12 Mar 2025 7163447 The 8th National Senior Secondary School Instructor Team Competition North District Preliminary Competition Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163448 Baseball field information system construction Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163449 (114) Officer Lin Zhen and other emergency rescue and repair projects opened contracts Deadline07 Mar 2025 7163450 Puzi City Shuidaotou Cultural and Creative Cluster Ground and Sidewalk Improvement Project Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163451 Purchase vehicle brake tester set 1 (114) Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163452 Microarray microbeads screen human leukocyte antibody detection reagent group. Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163453 114 Pingtung County Transportation and Tourism Improvement Project commissioned planning, design, supervision and construction services and ecological inspection case (open contrac Deadline17 Mar 2025 7163454 General business waste outsourcing and handling case Deadline06 Mar 2025 7163455 Adobe digital media production software B Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163456 Taroko Archway Historical Building Restoration Project Commissioned Design Supervision Service Case (including Restoration Plan) Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163457 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C2-071, 072, 073)-Yuzaizhai Road Post-disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163458 Two post-disaster reconstruction projects of Typhoon Kemi, Chiayi County, July 2013 (C1-036, 037)-Jia 135-2 line 0K~1K roads, etc. Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163459 114th annual drug powder automatic subcontracting machine procurement case (Guangci, Maternal and Childhood) Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163460 A digital resistor meter Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163461 18,500 metric tons of equal amount of brown rice (original place: United States) Deadline14 Mar 2025 7163462 Nylon raincoats a batch Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163463 In 114, the second district management office under the jurisdiction of the water supply plant was purchased. Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163464 Nantou County 114 (2025) Teachers' Bilingual Teaching Plan Procurement Case in Australia Deadline11 Mar 2025 7163465 114 years of Taichung City’s domestic violence and sexual assault prevention and control publicity Deadline06 Mar 2025 7163466 114th Annual General Printed Items Printing and Procurement Case Deadline07 Mar 2025 7163467 114 years of commissioning professional services for improving English skills Deadline06 Mar 2025 7163468 In 2014, the material loading, unloading and handling construction work under the jurisdiction of Kaohsiung Industrial Section Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163469 Taitung Farm Official Vehicle Purchase Case in 114 Deadline07 Mar 2025 7163470 114 years of assistance to the three AIAs in Latin America and the Canadian Sea area to provide 2,538 metric tons of maritime transportation case Deadline20 Mar 2025 7163471 114th Annual Smart Medicine Cabinet System Procurement Case (Maternal and Childhood) Deadline07 Mar 2025 7163472 113 Lianjiang County Government Front Shop Renovation Project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163473 Information security monitoring system software Deadline06 Mar 2025 7163474 Jade Reservoir bottom mud sampling and testing Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163475 114 High School Student Health Examination Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163476 113 academic year 8th grade graduation trip Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163477 Topotecan conc for soln 1mg/ml 4ml Unit price opening contract Deadline10 Mar 2025 7163478 Children's Day gift purchase for 113 academic year (sun-visual baseball cap) Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163479 Extra-urinary test for juvenile incidents Deadline21 Mar 2025 7163480 114th annual Ekan coral regeneration, habitat monitoring, publicity and education, and supervision of the rehabilitation area supervision plan Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163481 Amniotic allograft 2 medical materials 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline10 Mar 2025 7163482 10 procurement resource recycling vehicles in 114 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7163483 Tucheng Primary School 114th academic year sixth grade life experience camp procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163484 This hospital has a spiritual nursing home (Lvyuan on the 7th floor of Changzhao) dormitory and isolation room sealing gaps and pipeline perforation filling project commissioned pl Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163485 my country's Foreign Trade Link Communication Plan for 114 Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163486 Safe insulin injection pen special needle 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline11 Mar 2025 7163487 114 yearly river management inspection plan Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163488 Minimally invasive electric bone drill group Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163489 Suao Town Chaoyangli Coast Community Drainage System Improvement Commissioned Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline06 Mar 2025 7163490 60 sets of toilet lids installed in single and double rooms in the hospital Deadline26 Feb 2025 7163491 114 years of procurement of traffic safety facilities in Shetou Township Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163492 Half-artificial shoulder implant group 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline10 Mar 2025 7163493 114th annual heavy power breaking tool group Deadline07 Mar 2025 7163494 Dalin Factory ROC Factory E3201 air cooler accessories (Maker: Hudson) and other batches Deadline06 Mar 2025 7163495 115 years of business promotion calendar and table calendar design and printing case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7163496 2 sterilization pots Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163497 114th Chiayi Public Library Infant Reading Promotion Activities Commission Deadline10 Mar 2025 7163498 114 years of power distribution equipment maintenance inspection work Deadline06 Mar 2025 7163499 114 years of old and updated Jieshoutang curtains Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163500 Outdoor teaching activities for sixth grade students in the 114th academic year Deadline15 Apr 2025 7163501 Pingtung County Yanpu Township Office 114 Annual Village Neighbor Changwenkang Activities and Folk Culture Observation Activities Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163502 Backpressure valve (label: SCHROEDAHL) one piece Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163503 Lumbar intervertebral fusion device 3 medical materials 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline31 Mar 2025 7163504 Yongan Factory Yongan Tug VSP HS Cooler Oil Cooler Internal Honeycomb Tube Bundle 4 Group Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163505 High School Second Grade Graduation Travel for the 113th academic year Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163506 High-magnification high-resolution digital microscope Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163507 Technical services for the renovation project of the city branch offices entrusted planning, design and supervision Deadline11 Mar 2025 7163508 161kV Emei~Yaqi three-wire cable delay new construction project Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163509 114 3D printer procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163510 Automatic external cardiac shock defibrillator (AED) rental and 24-hour online management service procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163511 Integration project of electromechanical equipment monitoring of Gangxi Pressure Station Deadline11 Mar 2025 7163512 Maintenance project for important sections of rural roads and urban roads in the 114th year Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163513 Taipei North District Business Office 114-year office distribution pipeline and sporadic external line comprehensive project Deadline27 Mar 2025 7163514 114 Annual Microbiochemical Reagent Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163516 Miaoli City 114-year model parents, model of filial family and good people and good deeds labor procurement case Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163517 Replacement and update of combined freezer cabinet in cooking yard Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163518 Environmental impact assessment of the site development policy after carbon dioxide capture Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163519 The Presidential Office has 114-year quota printing and procurement Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163520 114 annual touch electronic display (touch screen including blackboard) procurement case Deadline07 Mar 2025 7163521 114 Annual large water meter equipment and installation and procurement case with automatic reading meter transmission interface (opening contract) Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163523 Electronic Equipment Insurance Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163723 Digital mammography X-ray machine tube ball, high-voltage generator components, etc. Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163981 2 excavators of 114 Deadline07 Mar 2025 7163982 114th Annual Low Noise Generator Unit Purchase Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163984 5-ton fixed crane item B Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163985 Satellite Positioner 2 Sets Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163987 19 items including ANR helmet adapter cable (signal transmission line group) Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163989 Deep well pump contains 3 motor sets (P-3101D/E/F) one batch Deadline05 Mar 2025 7163990 "2025 Miaoli Tiema Incense Culture Activities" commissioned service case Deadline06 Mar 2025 7163991 114th annual Shimen Reservoir multi-target application system maintenance and security management Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163992 Four unit price opening contracts, including linear cutting stapler and nail box Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163993 Tainan Municipal Government Fire Department's 114 annual chest hanging lighting procurement case Deadline06 Mar 2025 7163994 114th Taichung Municipal Government Transportation Bureau promotes private participation in public construction cases on-site learning and education training Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163995 All-media 4K multi-M/E production and guide system 1 set Deadline03 Mar 2025 7163996 Volatile organic injection instrument accessories (Maker: TELEDYNE Tekmar) Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163997 Hook-shaped electric burner unit price opening contract Deadline04 Mar 2025 7163998 114 Annual Digital/Analog Dual-Mode System Wireless Ultrashort Wave Equipment Purchase Case Deadline06 Mar 2025 7163999 Yilan Municipal Office's "114th Annual Japan Exchange Inspection Activities" procurement case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7164000 114th Japan Miyagi Prefecture's International Exchange Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164001 114th Annual Export Farm Login Management Operation Deadline13 Mar 2025 7164002 114th Yilan Performing Arts Theater Technical Commissioned Service Case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7164003 Open contract bidding case for Helicobacter pylori testing test tubes and other consumables (with instruments) in the General Branch from 114 to 118 Deadline07 Mar 2025 7164004 Multifunctional medical push bed Deadline10 Mar 2025 7164005 New Taipei City Construction Line Review Paperless System Construction Plan Deadline06 Mar 2025 7164006 114-year bridge (including road) improvement project (opening contract) in Nanke Park Deadline06 Mar 2025 7164007 Construction of key indicator signs in the jurisdiction Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164008 10 projects including the post-disaster reconstruction project, including the collapse of the slope next to Zhanghu Bridge in Beigang Village, Guoxing Township, etc. Deadline07 Mar 2025 7164009 Hualien County Archaeological Museum's Classic Storage Repository Construction Plan commissioned planning design supervision service Deadline12 Mar 2025 7164010 Safety puncture casing system (casing and sealed valves have threaded punctured outer tubes) unit price opening contract Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164011 114 Kaohsiung Lighthouse Environmental Cleaning Outsourced Service Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164012 Technical Services for Design Supervision and Construction of Campus Peripherals and Tongxue Trail Improvement Project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164013 The second cremation field in the South District, entrusted project management and supervision technical services for series one and two air pollution prevention equipment improvem Deadline07 Mar 2025 7164014 Kinmen County Funeral Management Office Quarter Hall and Sporadic renovation project commissioned planning design supervision service case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7164015 A batch of new drugs Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164016 113 Zhongzheng Primary School Campus Environmental Construction Project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164017 114th Annual East District Neighborhood Park and Greenland Facilities Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline10 Mar 2025 7164018 Technical service case for the renovation design and supervision of ICU Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164019 Kinmen County's 114 Annual Model Labor Tourism Activities (Fixed Unit Price Decision) Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164021 The new construction of the pressure relief museum in Chenggongling battlefield Deadline25 Mar 2025 7164022 Dagangshan Factory and Luzhu Institution 114 Annual Valve Bolt Maintenance (Opening Contract) Deadline07 Mar 2025 7164023 Sacituzumab govitecan inj. 180mg drug item Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164024 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Dongshan District City Road 174 Line 34.6K post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164025 The commissioned planning and design of Kezhuang Life Exchange Center in Zhuolan Town, Miaoli County and subsequent expansion of technical service work Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164026 The Greater Tainan Cultural Assets Series - "Tainan Sugar Industry History and Culture" Children's Book Cooperative Publishing Plan Deadline13 Mar 2025 7164027 Outdoor education labor procurement for grades 2 to 6 in Xinying District, Tainan City Deadline06 Mar 2025 7164028 New Taipei City Labor Bureau 114 New Taipei City Gong'an Cup Road Running Activities Plan Deadline05 Mar 2025 7164029 114th annual freshmen’s summer tutoring course to apply for swimming energy-enhancing plans Deadline05 Mar 2025 7164030 Bed precision milling machine item B Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164031 Handheld Material Spectroscopy Analyzer Item B Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164032 New Taipei City Xindian Ankeng Light Rail K8 section collection and development project Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164033 The case of replacing the Taipei Flying Information Zone Instrument Reduction System from 114 to 118 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7164034 Xiju Power Plant 200 Gongbing oil tanks, sand blasting, rust removal and corrosion prevention coating and oil pipeline migration operations Deadline07 Mar 2025 7164035 Hozhi office space decoration work Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164036 Maintenance of central monitoring equipment in municipal buildings in 114 Deadline06 Mar 2025 7164037 National Highway 1 New Line A Project 3rd Standard and Highway Bureau Tai Management Park Office and Warehouse Renovation Project Deadline14 Apr 2025 7164038 114th Keelung River Park Pier and Toilets and other facilities typhoons and rain evacuation project Deadline06 Mar 2025 7164039 Multifunctional classroom renovation project Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164040 Pingtung Station air conditioning cooling water tower heat dissipation material replacement work Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164041 The addition of fireproof cigarette cover of Nangang Exhibition Hall Station Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164042 Fuyang 2 store commissioned business management plan Deadline10 Mar 2025 7164043 Therapy case of the theodolite procurement of the construction department Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164044 Construction Technology Air Pressure Drawing Table Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164045 A batch of spare parts of analytical instruments (brand Agilent) Deadline06 Mar 2025 7164046 114 Annual Monitor System Setting and Maintenance Purchase Opening Contract for Xinyuan Township, Pingtung County Deadline26 Feb 2025 7164047 Labor procurement case for grassroots construction work and local characteristic construction seminar in 114 years Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164048 2 procurement items including military-regulated joints for air compressor main power supply Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164049 Yunlin County Government's 114-year Yunjing Talent Cultivation Plan Deadline05 Mar 2025 7164050 In 114, the opening contract for emergency rescue and repair projects for natural disasters including Houli District, Taichung City and other seven districts and adjacent areas Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164051 114th Taichung City Longjing District Flood Control (including earthquake) Professional Service Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164052 114. Emergency emergency repair and insurance for the New Taipei Municipal Government Education Bureau in 115 Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164053 Kaohsiung Green Friendly Restaurant and Agricultural Product Marketing Promotional Video Shooting Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164054 Cleaning and VOC maintenance work of a group of oil tanks in Dalin Factory Deadline07 Mar 2025 7164055 Campus network wiring and wireless base station replacement Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164056 1 high-performance computing server Deadline06 Mar 2025 7164057 Jiaxing Primary School 114 Annual Campus Passage Paving Road Plan Project Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164058 Application and setup for power supply for Daliao Water Source Station Well Machine #13 Deadline14 Mar 2025 7164059 Digital integration plan for cultural asset data in Tainan in 114 Deadline06 Mar 2025 7164060 Taipei Municipal Civil Affairs Bureau's 114th Annual "Taipei City Referendum Proposal and Re-signed Electronic System Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case" Deadline05 Mar 2025 7164061 Los Angeles Branch Financial Statements Analysis Software Five-Year Service Procurement Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164062 114 years folding plastic warning belt Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164063 Firefighting facilities repair of No. 4 and 5 of Longtan Camp District Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164064 The rear fence improvement project of Xinyi Building Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164065 114th Annual Celebrity Manuscripts and other materials full-color digital operation case Deadline06 Mar 2025 7164066 Digital information integration platform outsourcing project Deadline06 Mar 2025 7164067 Cultural Camp Food Outsourcing Case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7164068 Digital tablet perspective X-ray machine Deadline05 Mar 2025 7164069 Kaohsiung Agricultural Marketing TV Advertising Purchase Commissioned Service Case from 114 to 115 Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164070 Lawn maintenance and other 2 labor cases Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164071 37 items including switch plate Deadline05 Mar 2025 7164072 General waste removal and treatment case in the camp from 114 to 115 Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164073 4 items including high and low voltage electrical equipment maintenance in the 114th annual camp Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164074 114th Annual Camp Living Area Lawn Maintenance Case Deadline04 Mar 2025 7164075 35 items including radio frequency signal connector dust cover Deadline05 Mar 2025 7164076 16 items including head-mounted microphone DH-132 Deadline05 Mar 2025 7164077 114 National Indigenous Ethnic Games Opening Ceremony Broadcasting Service Labor Procurement Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164078 114th Taishan District Park and Road Tree Climbing and Pruning Labor Service Purchase Deadline05 Mar 2025 7164079 Refining business department sales screw tapping oil verification work Deadline14 Mar 2025 7164080 North District Business Office 114 and 115 Employee Safety Shoes Purchase Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7164081 "2025 Longtan Hometown Cultural Festival-Taoyuan Mayor's Cup Dragon Boat Race Series" Clothing Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us