Taiwan Tenders - 3 March 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

491 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 March 2025, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7227088 Gaoguo Central Tablet Computer and Charging Car Deadline12 Mar 2025 7227089 Endoscope host repair case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227090 OA desk structure reinforcement Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227091 113 academic year graduation ceremony (Yangming Campus) Deadline18 Mar 2025 7227092 2025 Xiwen Electronic Journal B procurement case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227093 114th New Taipei Art Museum Commercial Fire Insurance and Public Accident Liability Insurance Purchase Deadline07 Mar 2025 7227094 Nantou winery solar photoelectric phase II construction Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227095 2025NTSO Art and Cultural Promotion Chamber Music Series Interview Execution Deadline07 Mar 2025 7227096 Feasibility study on feasibility study of Zhonghe Guangfu Line (New Taipei City Section) Zhonghe Volume Transportation System and Surrounding Land Development Plan Deadline02 Apr 2025 7227097 114 Annual Extended Warranty and Maintenance Purchase of Cisco and Related Network Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227098 2 open contracts for 114 years for sedation narcotic drugs Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227099 Green iguana removal plan for Pingtung Branch of Forestry and Nature Conservation Department Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227100 114 Annual Centralized Equipment Procurement 4 items (2 items in this tender) Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227101 114 annual chest protection jumpsuit 334 sets and 102 pairs of rain boots on the long thigh Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227102 114 National Secondary School Sports Games Team Clothing Deadline07 Mar 2025 7227103 Branch external point router equipment Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227104 Phase II of the management of section 832 of Houjuexi upstream of Nanhua Reservoir Deadline12 Mar 2025 7227105 114th Sports Protection Station Protection Officer Outside the Labor Committee Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227106 Xinhaiyan No. 1 114 food expenses quarter 1 Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227107 Quality improvement project for neighboring settlements in Toyota, Hengshan and Tianliao Village, Hengshan Township, Hsinchu County Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227108 The Gunan section is located scatteredly in the fourth section of the Gunan section, land slope stone removal project. Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227109 Nursing station information hardware maintenance for one year Deadline11 Mar 2025 7227110 Emerging Primary School--Participate in the National Student Dance Competition for the 113th School Year and the Labor Purchase of Off-campus Teaching Activities in the Next Semest Deadline07 Mar 2025 7227111 New construction project of Changzhao Weifu Building, Xihu Town, Changhua County Deadline01 Apr 2025 7227112 114th Annual "Automatic Extracorporeal Cardiac Shock Defibrillator (AED) 3 Groups" Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227113 2025 Taipei Fringe Festival Marketing Coordinated Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227114 Emergency Dredging Project of Typhoon Taimalixi (Hekou-La Leng Leng Bridge) (Work Area 1) Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227115 The opening contract for Taitung County Changbin and Dawu Fishing Port waterway opening project in 114 Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227116 Taitung County's natural landscape and natural monument conservation plan Deadline07 Mar 2025 7227117 Editing and printing of special books in Taiwan's earthquake zone in 114 Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227118 Technical service case for entrusted supervision of public facilities engineering in areas around Taidian old power plant Deadline11 Mar 2025 7227119 Yilan County Intangible Cultural Assets and Preservation Technology Professional Tutoring Plan from 114 to 115 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227120 114 "Evaluation Plan for Mental Care Institutions (including Psychiatric Hospitals, Psychiatric Teaching Hospitals, Psychiatric Rehabilitation Institutions, Psychiatric Nursing Hom Deadline25 Mar 2025 7227121 "Bidirectional Digital Tablet Vascular Photography System" Maintenance Contract Deadline18 Mar 2025 7227122 114th Annual Repair Case of Cai Yunyan's Calligraphy and Painting Works Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227123 Banjinke purchases 9 teaching materials including iron pipes and other Deadline07 Mar 2025 7227124 Group enterprise database use authorization Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227125 General maintenance projects in Taichung section (April 2014-March 2015) Deadline21 Mar 2025 7227126 Renovation of old toilets in ABC building in Union University Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227127 113 academic year high school second grade off-campus teaching visit activities Deadline07 Mar 2025 7227128 114-year official budget outsourcing function cultivation case-Information category Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227129 Dismantling chimneys and auxiliary equipment of the old #1 and 2 decommissioned units of Union Power Plant (including waste sales) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7227130 113 Asakusa Rikawa Zhongjie Gully Recovery Project Deadline11 Mar 2025 7227131 114 "Rent a research ship for high-analysis sonar detection" property procurement case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227132 2025 Hsinchu Dragon Boat Festival Dragon Boat Competition and related activities commissioned professional service case Deadline12 Mar 2025 7227133 113 years of swimming pool renovation and maintenance project Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227134 Penghu Port Tourism Operation Tent Laying and Rental Case from 114 to 115 Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227135 Strengthen the professional ability of transportation management agencies (organizations) to adjust their professional capabilities (1/2) - Improve course planning Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227136 4 contracts for opening unit price of drugs for purchase Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227137 Professional service case for real estate inspection of operation funds in 114 Deadline07 Mar 2025 7227138 The 114th Office Internet Service Case of the Labor and Insurance Bureau of the Ministry of Labor Deadline24 Mar 2025 7227139 Overhaul and annual maintenance of high-pressure pipe valve and drain pipe of large-yi machine boiler in 114 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227140 "114 Annual Culture Medium and Antiserum and Consumables B" Purchase Case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7227141 New Taipei City Tucheng District Building Demolition and Clearing Project (A27 Ammunition Depot) Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227142 114 years of reinvention of POS management system for airport duty-free shops Deadline19 Mar 2025 7227143 "8 groups of portable infrared thermal imagers for human body temperature measurement in 114" procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7227144 114th Taichung Nantou District Gas Station Vehicle Discrimination Surveillance Equipment Purchase (including installation) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227145 Road improvement project of Park 3 Road (Zhongyuan 2 Road intersection to Shuangyuan Road intersection) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227146 114th Annual "Official Program of the Health Management System of Exported Aquatic Products" Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227147 "Longquan Branch Building AB 2F Sky Garden Railing Handrails, Garden Lamps, Awnings, Building AB 5F corridor canopy" commissioned design and supervision of the case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7227148 Guangfu Township's "Beautiful and Quality Environment Promotion Project" Public Toilet Project-Modified Friendly Toilet New Project Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227149 Tainan Taxi Service Quality Evaluation and Safety Assessment Plan for 114 Deadline11 Mar 2025 7227150 114th Annual Disaster Rescue and Repair and Rescue Opening Contract for Shanshang District, Tainan City Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227151 Nantou Post Office's house and post office cleaning work under the jurisdiction of Wushe and Wanda Post Office Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227152 114th annual general classroom renovation project commissioned design supervision technical service labor procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7227153 2025 Taiwan International Orchid Exhibition Series X Orchid Exhibition in Old Street X Western Melons Good Times Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227154 114-year Zhongyuan Primary School Art Talent Class Off-campus Teaching Activities Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227155 "Common consumables and biological experimental supplies of 114 (II)" Deadline07 Mar 2025 7227156 2025 Chad Mine Area Aure Oilfield Fire Extinguisher Replacement Service Case Deadline12 Mar 2025 7227157 In 2014, Taochang refining second group of second heavy oil desulfurization workshop overhaul pipeline maintenance work Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227158 Fire R-type fire alarm trusted host maintenance (Teilean brand) opening contract Deadline07 Mar 2025 7227159 Environmental sanitation and cleaning work in office buildings Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227160 Massage tour experience activity plan for visually impaired people Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227161 Renovation of 2 buildings including 205, Huangpu Nanying District Deadline12 Mar 2025 7227162 Changhua County celebrates 114 Mother's Day and Model Mother's Commendation Activities Deadline11 Mar 2025 7227163 "Yuewushan Training Ground" and "Yuewuying District" compulsory implementation of the demolition and transportation of houses and buildings Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227164 Branch office drug 7 unit price opening contract Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227165 New Lu Line Platform Gate PSC workstation reset procurement Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227166 Light steel frame project of ceilings on all floors of Zhuoxi Township Aboriginal Industrial Service Center Deadline11 Mar 2025 7227167 Professional service case for the 114th Hualien County Community Rural Regeneration Tutoring Plan commissioned Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227168 5 system furniture including single bed group Deadline12 Mar 2025 7227169 Annual maintenance of air conditioning equipment in front and back medical building in 113 Deadline07 Mar 2025 7227170 A purchase case of farmland transport truck Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227171 114-year horticulture test site entrusted tea production Deadline18 Mar 2025 7227172 Green Island National Middle School--113 earthquake-resistant reinforcement project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227173 Cisatracurium 2 mgmL, 5 mLamp unit price opening contract Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227174 Maintenance project of bridge and culvert tunnel in the Nantou section (April 2014 to March 2015) Deadline14 Mar 2025 7227175 2025 Yilan International Children's Playing Art Festival performance team accommodation rental and cleaning Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227176 114 Annual Air Respirator Purchase (13 Sets) Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227177 114th National Primary School Children's and Kindergarten Children's Day Gift Purchase in Xionglin Township, Xinbei County Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227178 114th Annual Maintenance of Small and Medium-sized Mobile Pumper for Fengshan District Office in Kaohsiung City (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7227179 The medical building air-conditioning ice water pipeline system has added relay pressurized motor equipment and valve parts replacement project in each floor area Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227180 Miaoli County Elderly Welfare Service Center Building Waterproof Repair Project Case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227181 2025 Malaysian tourism theme car body advertising integration promotion procurement case Deadline28 Mar 2025 7227182 Taipei Veterans General Hospital Ultra-Clow-Temperature Freezer Cabinet Opening Contract Deadline12 Mar 2025 7227183 114th Taichung Port District Lianwai Road Blocking Facilities Improvement Project Deadline19 Mar 2025 7227184 114th annual turbid trunk line dredging work (Sanhe Station) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7227185 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-(H3) 6 neighbors of Gongxing Village, Kuling Bridge to Naoliaonong Road disaster repair project Deadline13 Mar 2025 7227186 114th annual lunch ingredients purchase of Li Kindergarten, Kanding Township, Pingtung County Deadline10 Mar 2025 7227187 Safety planning evaluation of wooden structures and stall beautification and renovation of Hsinchu Nanmen Public Retail Market Deadline31 Mar 2025 7228144 The second special inspection of the South China Sea Star 2 traffic vessel and repaired the purchase case in 114 years Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228145 Miaoli County 114 National Primary and Secondary School (including the county high school central China) and kindergarten teachers' county-level homework information service case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228618 Digital scanning and interpretation data for local educational resources in the 114th year Deadline17 Mar 2025 7228619 "Industry-university cooperation and patent technology conversion management system" procurement case. Deadline17 Mar 2025 7228620 Pingtung County Xinchi Organic Zone (Phase II) Basic Environment Improvement Project Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Labor Commissioned Deadline17 Mar 2025 7228621 114-year Taiwan student achievement long-term tracking and evaluation project "Formal investigation and trial assignment" Deadline07 Mar 2025 7228622 114th Keelung Section Overhead Line Accumulation Project Deadline12 Mar 2025 7228623 114-year curatorial plan for Hualien Railway Cultural Park Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228624 July 2013, 2013, the post-disaster reconstruction project of the downstream of Xietian-2 Bridge in Xiemi Typhoon Shanshang District Deadline18 Mar 2025 7228625 Repulse Bay Environmental Construction Project in Sanzhi District, New Taipei City Deadline12 Mar 2025 7228626 International education travel labor procurement in Japan in the 113th academic year Deadline19 Mar 2025 7228627 Dalin Plant Heavy Oil Media Crack Factory and other overhauls Deadline01 Apr 2025 7228628 Purchase of dry bed grilles in Tainan Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228629 Technical service case for commissioned design and supervision of Quanxianlou Office decoration project of Quanxianlou Department Deadline12 Mar 2025 7228630 114th Taichung Gas Station Vehicle Discrimination Surveillance Equipment Purchase (Including Installation) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7228631 114th annual firewall warranty authorization procurement case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228632 Relocation of main substation outside Jingzhongying District and power equipment improvement project Deadline11 Mar 2025 7228633 114-year professional budget outsourcing course Deadline14 Mar 2025 7228634 Hop pollen grains total 378 kg Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228635 Taichung Taiping District Taichung City 114-year-old sports venue (river embankment slow softball court,river embankment tennis court,river embankment ice skating rink with parking Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228636 30 items including repair packages (three groups) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7228637 Construction of black bear early warning system in Shiping area of ​​Zhuoxi Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228638 Medical test Deadline12 Mar 2025 7228639 2025-2027 Northern California Taiwan Tourism Marketing Case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7228640 86 items including safety pressure relief valves Deadline11 Mar 2025 7228641 Somatostatin Infusion inj. 3mg drug procurement case Deadline12 Mar 2025 7228642 Chi Shang Guozhong--114 smart control education equipment procurement case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228643 114th Annual Procurement Case for Real-time Transmission Surface Wave High Wave Direction and Profile Current Instrument Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228644 Three-phase reduction waste treatment and sludge transport work in 114 (under the jurisdiction of Taoyuan Oil Refinery) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7228645 Radio remote control unit B Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228646 Department of Civil Engineering, School of Engineering, "The second phase of the renovation plan for Tongxiao Power Plant "An analysis of the impact of chimney removal on deep exca Deadline12 Mar 2025 7228647 "The 10th MAKAPAH Art Award and Achievement Exhibition" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228648 114th annual leather shoes procurement case for voluntary police and civil defense personnel Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228649 2025 Yilan International Children's Playing Art Festival Performance Team Feeding Supply Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228650 Longgang Citizen Activity Center Building Seismic Resistance Structure Reinforcement Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7228651 Immigration Science and Technology Action Investigation System Construction Version 2.0 Procurement Case Deadline07 Mar 2025 7228652 Anti-cardiolipid IgM antibody detection reagent opening contract Deadline17 Mar 2025 7228653 Application system maintenance plan for the 114th annual traffic control facility management system development plan Deadline07 Mar 2025 7228654 Policy promotion results and sustainable international building exhibition plan for Jinfeng Township, Taitung County Deadline07 Mar 2025 7228655 General business waste commissioned cleaning and procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7228656 16 unit price opening contracts including bone plates in the Department of Stomatology Deadline11 Mar 2025 7228657 114 Annual Cleaning Team Member Health Inspection Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228658 Zhishan Building roof waterproofing and thermal insulation improvement project Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228659 114 years of self-learning space renovation project for students Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228660 Renovation of tap water pump equipment Deadline18 Mar 2025 7228661 2 open contract bidding case for medical materials of the General Branch Anesthesiology Department from 114 to 116 Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228662 114th Annual Public Budget Extra-Committee Function Training Case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228663 3 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228664 Nantou County Council's 2nd Review Group to the Southern Region to observe the Economic Construction Inspection Activities Deadline12 Mar 2025 7228665 114 Zhongli District Sky Cable Cleaning and Road Side Ditch and Rainwater Sewer Cable Inspection (Open Deed) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7228666 113th Annual Leak Prevention Repair Project of Waiyang National Primary School Activity Center in Xiyu Township, Penghu County Deadline18 Mar 2025 7228667 Bacterial test reagents Deadline12 Mar 2025 7228668 Taichung City Longjing Kindergarten Shanjiao Class Division (Shanjiao Community Activity Center) building earthquake-resistant reinforcement project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7228669 2025 Yilan International Children's Playing Art Festival Bus and Bus Rental Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7228670 Advanced computer tomography (including room engineering) Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228671 Yunlin County 114 years of public channel video request Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228672 114th Annual "Religious Group Energy Conservation and Carbon Reduction Promotion, District Government Contact and Visiting Exchange Activities" by Lingya District, Kaohsiung City Deadline07 Mar 2025 7228673 WiFi hot service procurement case in 114-115 Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228674 Nantou County Renai Township Office "114 Annual Volunteer Practical Observation Activity and Business Contact Report" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228675 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon H3-025, Malinkeng Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline18 Mar 2025 7228676 114th Annual Field Customs Uniform Deadline11 Mar 2025 7228677 114th Annual Rainwater Sewer Cleaning Project in Sihu Township, Yunlin County Deadline11 Mar 2025 7228678 Unit price opening contract for tooth coating Deadline19 Mar 2025 7228679 Treadmill bidding case for 114 years of teaching equipment treadmill Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228680 Waterproof gate equipment procurement in teaching building Deadline17 Mar 2025 7228681 On-site teaching and visit activities of Judges College from April to June 2014, Class B bus rental case of Class A bus Deadline18 Mar 2025 7228682 Glucoamylase 4,200 kg Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228683 Air pressure lifting parallel rod (including walking accessories training group) Deadline07 Mar 2025 7228684 60 sets of chassis assembly Deadline31 Mar 2025 7228685 114th Annual Center Personal Computer and Peripheral Equipment Maintenance Deadline02 Apr 2025 7228686 114th Annual Anti-virus Software Renewal Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228687 114 years of house repair and accumulation maintenance work Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228688 『13 CAFÉ』Interior decoration project commissioned design supervision technical service Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228689 114th Annual Industrial Park Industrial Fifth Road and other roads and sidewalk restoration projects Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228690 2 items for folding flameproof chairs, etc. Deadline11 Mar 2025 7228691 Three-dimensional positioning thermocouple electrode unit price opening contract Deadline19 Mar 2025 7228692 Two parts for repairing equipment Deadline11 Mar 2025 7228693 The railway land environment decoration work under the jurisdiction of Yilan Industrial Section from 114 to 116 Deadline20 Mar 2025 7228694 2 items including EMU900 train whistle (20ST in total) Deadline07 Mar 2025 7228695 114 Annual Elderly Health Promotion Station Plan Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228696 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kemi Pet Park and Animal Home Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228697 114 years of maintenance and inspection work for people and hand holes Deadline12 Mar 2025 7228698 114 Taichung City Industrial Park Environmental Monitoring Plan Deadline19 Mar 2025 7228699 Digital form system construction and three years of maintenance Deadline31 Mar 2025 7228700 Taichung plant's 114 annual seawater pump and motor maintenance work Deadline01 Apr 2025 7228701 Skull fixation system and its accessories unit price opening contract Deadline12 Mar 2025 7228702 114th Annual Land Resources Site Organization and Pothole Backfill Reorganization Project (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7228703 114th annual electromechanical and mechanical improvement project of water pumping station Deadline12 Mar 2025 7228704 "114th Annual Road and Bridge Engineering" commissioned planning and design technical services Deadline25 Mar 2025 7228705 114th Yilanyang Museum and the surrounding environment cleaning and maintenance of the park and planting plants and trees outside the committee Deadline13 Mar 2025 7228706 114 years of procurement case for "Personal Computer, Server Host and Network System Maintenance" Deadline07 Mar 2025 7228707 114th Annual Vocational Training Brand Marketing and Course Promotion Promotion Case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228708 Improvement of Nanhua Field Glue Sedimentation Pool Water Collection Canal in 114 Deadline11 Mar 2025 7228709 Unit price opening contract for neural stimulator system Deadline01 Apr 2025 7228710 Hualien County Fire Department's 114th Annual "Five-Year Intermediate-Distance Plan for Improving the Efficiency of Mountain Accident Rescue" Labor Procurement Case of Lease Rescue Deadline10 Mar 2025 7228711 Ministry of Education_114 "Smart Microgrid Industry Talent and Technology Cultivation Base" - Microgrid Field High Voltage Power Supply Equipment (Self-raising) Deadline18 Mar 2025 7228712 Road improvement projects such as Lane 423, Fuxing Road, Yongkang District Deadline11 Mar 2025 7228713 114 years of diversified monitoring technology applied to surface deformation monitoring in the Toushe Basin Deadline18 Mar 2025 7228714 Energy Management Platform Establishment (Lian: SIEMENS) A batch Deadline17 Mar 2025 7228715 The construction evaluation case of the second performing arts hall in Yilan County Deadline13 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us