Taiwan Tenders - 5 March 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

467 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 March 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7250368 0403 Renovation and update case of the floor and compartment of the office building after the earthquake Deadline11 Mar 2025 7250369 Taiwan Line 7 80k+500~82k+000 disaster reconstruction project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7250370 Procurement and Construction of Network Equipment of South District Engineering Office Deadline13 Mar 2025 7250492 2025 South Korea Seoul Tourism Promotion Activities Deadline17 Mar 2025 7251858 Sodium hypochlorite (barrel) 15,000 kg Deadline12 Mar 2025 7251945 Expand and promote digital learning improvement programs for primary and secondary schools Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251946 Taipei Beer Factory purchases 2 sets of Ziguang laser engraving machines Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251948 Kaohsiung City Representative Team organized training to participate in the 114th National Primary School Track and Field Championships commissioned professional services Deadline10 Mar 2025 7251949 Hualien County Animal and Plant Epidemic Prevention Institute Annual and Incineration of Animal Carcasses in 114 Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251951 Tainan City Land and Regulations Collected Property Purchase in 114 Deadline10 Mar 2025 7251952 114 annual driving record paper Deadline12 Mar 2025 7251953 The opening contract for cleaning, carrying, transport and removal operations north of Lanyang Creek in Yilan County in 114 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7251954 Promote the hazard risk assessment technology and voluntary safety mark plan for machinery and equipment in 114 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7251955 Sodium hypochlorite (more than 10% effective chlorine, less than 40ppm bromate) 1,350,000 kg on the island, 5,200 kg offshore island Deadline18 Mar 2025 7251956 Yunlin County Performing Arts Service Website Establishment Commissioned Information Service Deadline18 Mar 2025 7251957 114 Annual Park Industrial Mechanical and Electrical Entrusted Management Deadline24 Mar 2025 7251958 "Procurement Conference of the 114 May 1st Labor Day of the Industrial Park Administration of the Ministry of Economic Affairs" Commissioned Professional Services Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251959 Improvement project of Lianwainong Road beside Ping 110 line in Yilin Village Deadline17 Mar 2025 7251960 Xinfeng Township Yuanshan Comprehensive Activity Center Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7251961 Taoyuan National Middle School--Processing the 114th Annual General Subsidy Designated Management Project-Information (Technology) Classroom Information Equipment, General Classroo Deadline17 Mar 2025 7251962 114 Annual Cleaning Tool Deadline18 Mar 2025 7251963 Chiayi City 114th Girls' Daily Practice and Women's Film Festival Deadline12 Mar 2025 7251964 114th Annual Tianmu Campus Civil Engineering and Building Reservation Unit Price Repair Opening Contract Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251965 Promote the transfer of military and civilian expertise in retired officers and soldiers and civilians to build out the contract Deadline27 Mar 2025 7251966 Haike Museum entrusted technical services for 114 years of environmental impact assessment Deadline17 Mar 2025 7251967 Salvage equipment Deadline07 Apr 2025 7251968 Stainless steel square groove improves cover work Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251970 Injectable artificial bone replacement unit price opening contract Deadline10 Mar 2025 7251972 114 years of Renai Township Land Agriculture Course, Mediation Business Joint Observation and Visiting Activities Labor Commissioned Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251974 Principal Dream Factory—Fenglin Local Memory Space Creation Commissioned Labor Service (including Design Supervision) Case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7251975 Audio and video marketing training plan labor procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7251977 "Evaluation of carbon sequestration benefits of net zero wood structure buildings and application plan for fire prevention technology in joints" Professional service case commissio Deadline17 Mar 2025 7251979 Women's Medical Department uses mixed gas item B (opening contract) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7251981 "Renovation of the External Playground of Dahu National Primary School in Hsinchu City" (Phase 3) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7251983 "2025 Three Gorges Blue Seed Festival Activity Planning Implementation" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251984 New Taipei City Sanxia District 114 Model Mother Praise Table Case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251986 11 cases including the special cleaner group for dishwasher from 114 to 115 Deadline13 Mar 2025 7251988 Professional service plan for the three major festivals of economy revitalizing the economy in 114 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7251990 Dismantling of scrapped equipment of old #1 and 2 decommissioned units of Union Power Plant (including bid sales) Deadline14 Apr 2025 7251991 114th annual cleaning vehicle maintenance and maintenance property procurement case (opening contract) of Zhuolan Town Office in Miaoli County Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251993 Landscape renovation project of Guanshan Kezhuang District, Xingfutaijiu Line, Taitung County Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251995 114th Annual Deed of the Opening Contract for the Regional Drainage Dredging and Silting Project under the jurisdiction of Xinying District, Tainan City Deadline11 Mar 2025 7251997 Building renovation project for stack 5 and stack 6 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7251998 "114th Annual Taichung Center Cleaning and Maintenance Work" Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252000 Maintenance of the unit price of water pump of the 11th District Management Office in 114 Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252002 Campus Environment Safety Improvement Plan-Tucheng Primary School Activity Center Waterproofing and Insulation Project entrusted supervision and technical service procurement Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252004 Miaoli County Xinde Xiao's 114th Annual Kitchen Waterproof and Insulation Project Case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252005 Dulan Primary School--113 Annual Shock Resistance Improvement and Strengthening Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252007 Phase II diesel unit fuel inlet pipe B Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252009 1 time difference incubator for Women's Medical Department (opening contract) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252011 114 Mazu Sea Confucius Image Management and Maintenance Plan Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252013 Outdoor education labor procurement for 113 academic year of Pinglin National Primary School in Dalin Town, Chiayi County Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252014 Restaurant outsourcing cleaning labor case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252015 Professional services are commissioned for space operation promotion of Tamkang Bridge Management Center Deadline20 Mar 2025 7252016 4 purchases including low voltage jump out of power station Deadline07 Mar 2025 7252017 Alishan National Forest Recreation Area 114-115 Annual Rental AI Smart Counter Instant Translation Service Case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252018 114th Annual Deed of Disaster Rescue and Repair Projects under the jurisdiction of Liuying District Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252019 Baolaixi and Xiazhulin disaster reconstruction project in Zhulin Community, Liugui District Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252020 114th Hualien City Disaster Repair Opening Contract Project Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252021 114 outsourced water and electricity labor procurement case Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252022 2025 Dongshan Township Bicycle Slow Live Travel Entrusted Professional Service Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252023 Qishan District Dongchangli Sugar Factory Community Food Farm Experience Field Improvement Project Deadline20 Mar 2025 7252024 Sports Cloud of 114-115-National Sports Information System Maintenance and Expansion Case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7252025 Police telephone recording system equipment replacement Deadline19 Mar 2025 7252026 Yunlin County Baozhong National Middle School "114 Years Improvement of Office Equipment and Environment Plan" Procurement Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252027 Yongkang District Exploration Park and Gonger 4-5 Park Lighting and Facilities Improvement Project Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252028 114th National GIS Cadastral Map Joint and Alignment Processing Operation Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252030 Gastroscopy and 2 items Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252031 Taoyuan Airport's existing water supply system repair and pipeline improvement project Deadline20 Mar 2025 7252032 Employment assistance plan for low-income households or middle- and low-income households with work ability Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252033 Binhai Campus shutdown and monitoring system integration Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252034 114 annual interval average rate device, radar speedometer, laser speedometer, noise meter, electric vehicle power supply equipment, rice moisture meter and hard corn moisture mete Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252035 Blood pump control device Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252036 Taipei Municipal Government Education Bureau entrusted the case management of social workers for special education students from 114 to 115 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7252037 The North Shiwoxi Cleaning Project of Fuyuanli, Tongxiao Town Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252038 114 Takezakisho Kaiju Pond Wash Sand Work Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252039 In 114, the implementation of environmental monitoring and sampling operation plan in accordance with the Ministry of Environment’s policies Deadline20 Mar 2025 7252040 Civil Engineering for the expansion of S/S equipment foundation in Xibinlin Deadline14 Mar 2025 7252041 114th annual employee work shoe procurement case Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252043 Sartorius storage bags, silicone hose, concentrated cassette, sterile center filter, etc. (opening contract) a batch Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252044 Computer and equipment property procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252045 M365 faculty student authorized one-year lease Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252046 Oral muscle strength assessment training and record system Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252047 Qingshui Primary School's 114-year sewage sewage pipe pipe project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252048 Taiwan 61 line 18K-27K expansion joint selection project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252049 114-year Taoyuan retail gas station emergency generator purchase Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252050 Procurement case for outdoor education activities in kindergarten and grade 5 and 6 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252051 A batch of material spoons for distributor of bottle making machine Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252052 About 272 pairs of safety shoes in 114 Deadline14 Mar 2025 7252053 Consumables and reagents for food inspection in 114 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7252054 The hospital's emergency department and smart building roof waterproofing project Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252055 A batch of procurement cases for ADB sign equipment and materials at Songshan Airport Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252057 Three items for procurement of glued insulated joints Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252058 114-year action natural person certificate system promotion, maintenance and function expansion case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7252060 114 years of personal disaster relief fire cloak and shoe group for charity and consumer goods Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252062 Professional service case for the 114th overall planning of mass transportation orientation around the MRT station Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252063 The collapsed land management project of Tangzhuang Bridge downstream Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252064 June 2013 Haoyu A1-009, Xinyi Township Shenmu Village 4 to 7 neighbors, simple tap flood repair project Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252065 Closed system Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252066 114th Annual Youth Career Planning Study Camp Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252067 Procurement case for promoting harmonious implementation of labor rights and labor-management relations in 114 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252068 Tainan Arts and Literature Monthly Printing and Distribution Case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252069 Tamsui River Sewage Sewage System Commissioned Operation Management Work (Issue 6) - Extraction and Extraction Station and Collection System Deadline07 Apr 2025 7252070 Mechanical and electrical engineering of Neidaoli 1, 2, 7-11, Neidaoli, Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252071 Electric vehicle wiper motor (left) and two items Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252688 "114 Annual Vocational Training Plan for Disabled Persons" commissioned professional service case - Happy Dim Sum Life Baking Production Class and Healthy and Energetic Delicious K Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252689 Changhua County Fire Department's 114 GPS vehicle management system function maintenance and expansion case Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252690 114th Annual Outsourcing of Cooking (Tianmu, Xiushan, Shuangxi Team) Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252691 Taipei City University 2025 image video shooting and production Deadline13 Mar 2025 7252692 Entrusted to handle the 114-year civil affairs business and "public production and public business" observation case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7252693 114年度斗南及林厝寮苗圃園區育苗養護 Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252694 Namaxia District, Kaohsiung City participated in the 114th National Bunong Ear Ear Festival and Traditional Skills Competition Food, accommodation, transportation and labor procure Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252695 Purchase of instrument control materials and materials for each branch of Dajiaxi Power Plant from 114 to 115 Deadline13 Mar 2025 7252696 1 laser phototherapy device Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252697 114th Taichung City Tourism and Recreation Area Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Recreation Area Emergency Repair Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252698 114th Command Station Demolition Project Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252699 Weakness improvement project for the auxiliary electromechanical equipment of Xibin Primary Distribution Substation Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252700 Improvement project of Xuli Jianshan Agricultural Road (Phase 2) in Liuying District Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252701 Tendering case for medical liquid oxygen opening contract for the general branch from 114 to 116 Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252702 Constructing the integrated care model of residents in accommodation type care institutions and designing the payment system model of person-to-person Deadline24 Mar 2025 7252703 114th Annual Disinfection and Control of Dengue Fever (including Zika Virus) Vector Mosquito Spray Service Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252704 Transportation service in Zhuolan and Dongshi area in 114 Deadline13 Mar 2025 7252705 Plan to expand blood pressure station Deadline19 Mar 2025 7252706 114 Taoyuan Minnan Academy series course professional execution case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252707 Changhua County Fire Department's 114-year Internet core and aggregation exchange update and touch screen procurement case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252708 114th Annual Restoration Campus Commercial and Residential Fire Insurance Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252709 114 SPORTDiscus with Full Text Sports Science Full Text Database Procurement Case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7252710 "The 1027 earthquake in 20113 and the post-disaster reconstruction project of 1K+130, Typhoon of Kangrui in October N1-004-113, Typhoon of Kangrui in Delugu Village, Renai Township Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252711 Renovation of the living building of the Naval Technical School Teaching Camp Area Deadline13 Mar 2025 7252712 Waterproofing renovation project of the exterior wall and roof of Xiaojinmen Camp Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252713 "Taoyuan MRT Green Line G01 Station Special Zone Land Development Case Soliciting Investors' Operation" Entrusted Professional Service Consultant Case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7252714 Container constant temperature host item B Deadline13 Mar 2025 7252715 8 unit price opening contracts including bone materials Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252716 7 items including high temperature tightening paste Deadline13 Mar 2025 7252717 "Excerptizer 0.3MM One Medical Material" Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252718 Taitung County Soil and Water Conservation Management and Educational and Propaganda Service Case in 114 Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252719 General garbage generated by Puli winery business activities (D-1801) removal of labor contracting (term: 114/5/01~115/4/30) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7252720 The cooling water pump of the Second Medical Building is replaced Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252721 113-year-old Typhoon Stone Pile Drainage and Bank Revealing Project Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252722 The earthquake disaster reconstruction project of Fengbin 11 neighboring Shangfangnong Road Slope 0423, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252723 Surgical suture binomial, contract of value Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252724 114th Annual "Renovation Project of Runway and Surrounding Facilities of Duda National Primary School in Renai Township, Nantou County" commissioned planning design and supervision Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252725 1 instant quantitative polymerase chain lock reactor Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252726 114 East District Naka Park Company Residential and Residential Residential Residential Residential Residential Residential Residential Residential Residential Residential Resident Deadline01 Apr 2025 7252727 114 years of file inventory, filing and scanning labor opening contract procurement case Deadline19 Mar 2025 7252728 Outsourced procurement case for the annual large theater technology part of Taiwan Henan Opera Troupe in 2025 Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252729 114 Annual Interactive Touch Monitor Purchase Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252730 114th annual financial procurement case for teaching touch screen Deadline13 Mar 2025 7252731 Special envelope for e-mail Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252732 Boai Campus Zhuming Pavilion. Activity Center Historical Building Regeneration Project Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline20 Mar 2025 7252733 Scientific research OMOP CDM standard chronic kidney disease health insurance data decoding thin construction Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252734 11HDS C-2201 Compressor Accessories Pad for Journal Bearing (MAKER: MIBA) A batch Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252735 114th Annual Network Equipment and Tablet Computer Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252736 114 years of environmental cleaning and maintenance procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252737 From 113 to 114, we will promote the collection of garbage removal and treatment fees for supermarkets in this city. Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252738 Commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services for Xinglong Bridge reconstruction project in Yong'an District Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252739 Audit Department’s Big Data Database Software Use Authorized Procurement Case Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252740 "114 Annual Microbial Inspection Culture Medium, Strain Sets and Consumables" Deadline07 Apr 2025 7252741 Research Building 5F multi-connect frequency conversion air conditioning Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252742 One-style procurement case for the Occupational Safety and Health Business Supervisor Certification Special Team in 114-115 Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252743 2025 "519 White Horror Memory Day" Ceremony Deadline25 Mar 2025 7252744 114 Annual Horticultural Landscape Planting and Maintenance Entrusted Professional Service Management Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252745 1 rotary grinding system console Deadline13 Mar 2025 7252746 114th Annual Xiulin Township Regional Drainage and General Drainage Drainage Project Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252747 2025 South Island Cultural Living Room Action Plan Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252748 "Fantasy Chiayi: Urban AR interactive treasure hunting adventure" labor commission case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252749 114 Annual Cleaning Team Vehicle Equipment Engine, Motor Maintenance and other services (Open Contract) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252750 [114th annual replacement of digital fixed table, digital relay table, digital mobile table, digital portable table equipment and property procurement case] Deadline26 Mar 2025 7252751 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kemi G1-027, Baxiangxi bank protection foundation hollowing out and replenishment disaster restoration construction project Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252752 114 annual disc shape large code Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252753 In July 2013, 2013, 3 projects including the agricultural road disaster recovery project of Typhoon G1-008, Guoxicheng Branch of Yongping Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252754 Labor and working environment monitoring Deadline20 Mar 2025 7252755 Neurosurgery-Non-LianBank-Bank-Safe Materials Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252756 Planting and maintenance operations for the sidewalk west of the expressway and the central partition island in 114 (opening contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7252757 [114th annual purchase of a medium-sized security vehicle for property purchase] Deadline26 Mar 2025 7252758 114 years of model labor praise and gratitude market labor commission case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252759 Cold seawater non-precious metal electrolytic cooling platform, waiting for a batch Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252760 Xinying City Public Retail Market Buildings' earthquake resistance capacity reinforcement project (zone 1 and 2) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252761 3 projects including the road disaster restoration and construction of Typhoon Kami C2011, Zhulin Village, Lugu Township, etc. Deadline20 Mar 2025 7252762 113 years of the Ministry of Education Subsidies to Schools in Remote Areas and Schools in Feishan Feixian City - Campus Environment Repair Project Deadline13 Mar 2025 7252763 Wireless network base station and other 2 items Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252764 114th Annual Outsourcing of the Cooking (Fu'an, Shipai, Hougang Team) Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252765 114 Annual Swimming Course Outside the Committee Teaching of Zhonggang National Primary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252766 A batch of pipe clamp flow meter Deadline14 Mar 2025 7252767 Hsinchu County Lizhudong Kindergarten 113 school year self-organized lunch and snack ingredients purchase Deadline24 Mar 2025 7252768 "The 114th Taichung City New Community Disaster Rehabilitation Project (Xiechengli, Kunshanli and Nearby Geli) commissioned design and supervision opening contract procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252769 "2025 Taoyuan Design Award and Marketing Promotion Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252770 3 items for purchases of short wear-resistant plates on foot pedals Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252771 Transmission personnel outsourcing Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252772 Peking University High School 114 school year school uniform procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252773 Tainan Dashe Primary School 114 Annual Yuxian Building Activity Center Air Conditioning Equipment Improvement Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252774 Repair of sewage pressurized pipelines in Minxiong and Touqiao Industrial Park (opening contract) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7252775 114 Taichung Port South Dike Road Sidewalk and Ditch Renovation Project (Opening Contract) Deadline20 Mar 2025 7252776 "The 114 National Games in Yunlin County Government Marketing Newspaper Promotion Case" Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Mar 2025 7252777 Water prevention roads and guardrail improvement project on the right bank of Yamuliao drainage exit in Puzi City Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252778 Open contract procurement case for connecting blood sugar machine and blood sugar test strips (including blood sugar machine and peripheral equipment) Deadline18 Mar 2025 7252779 Construction and appointment maintenance work of analog digital dual-model radio equipment system in 114-115 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7252780 Wastewater treatment equipment cleaning and inspection work Deadline19 Mar 2025 7252781 114th annual inspection and maintenance of distribution line automation equipment Deadline10 Mar 2025 7252782 Cardiac surgery-thoracic aortic stent system procurement case Deadline17 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us