Taiwan Tenders - 7 March 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

918 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 March 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Defence.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7274728 Infrastructure maintenance and small sporadic projects in Wulai District in 114 Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274730 114 Tainan City Rare Trees and Protected Trees Health Management Opening Contract Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274731 Western medicine procurement case from 114 to 115 Deadline02 Apr 2025 7274733 5 open contracts for the catheter room of the sanitary materials Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274735 "Japan governance. Log: Taiwan Governor's Office 2025" edited and published (including e-books) financial procurement Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274737 Changhua County Fire Department's 114-year Response Center and Business Information Equipment Maintenance Service Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274739 Ganyuan Guo Middle and Short-term Central Kitchen Nutritional Lunch Purchase Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274740 114th annual Nanzi Campus low pressure and water use (including sewage pump) maintenance Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274742 New Taipei City Qinxian Guozhong Student Branch Transportation Car Rental Purchase Case from February to June 2014 Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274744 Fangyuan Township Lunjiao drainage branch line (downstream of Zhang 125 line) bank protection improvement project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7274745 114th Annual Youth Vocational Training Special Class Plan Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274746 114 years of procurement of medical gas (medical carbon dioxide cylinders) Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274747 1 four-foot BSL-2 biosafety operating table Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274748 In 114, the Ministry of Economic Affairs's Ministry of Economics' sewage collection pipeline blockage and dredging and TV inspection and maintenance work Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274749 Temporary work on silting of Wushe Reservoir in 113-114 Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274750 Nanjiang Village 17 neighboring wild stream renovation project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274751 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon C1-Jia 117 Line 6K Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274752 1A substation distribution board high-voltage cable modification work Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274753 114 Tainan Coastal Recycling Oyster Shed Cleaning and Reuse Work (Opening Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7274754 Three-year cultivation operation for forest land No. 27 and 30 Forest Classes 111-1, etc. in 114 Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274755 6 items including equipment chemical storage Deadline14 Mar 2025 7274756 114th 1st Yanchao Campus low pressure and water use (including sewage pump) maintenance Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274757 114th annual stationery supplies procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274758 Zhimeilou Floor and Surrounding Environment Safety Improvement Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274759 1 laser particle size analyzer Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274760 Locking the upper front clavicle bone plate system 35 groups Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274761 Off-campus teaching activities for graduates from the second semester of the 113th academic year of Hsinchu County Wufeng Primary School Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274762 Maintenance and reinforcement project of National Highway 1 Fishing Port and Xinsheng viaduct Deadline26 Mar 2025 7274763 114 Changhua County Tongmeng Card Electronic Ticket Purchase Case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274765 New Chemical Industry Section 114-year appointment for regular lighting facilities renovation project (re-edited) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274766 113th academic year, first and second grade camping activities in the Central Government Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274767 A batch of high, medium and low pressure bypass and water spray temperature reduction control valve accessories in 114 years Deadline28 Mar 2025 7274768 Control valves, etc. (including installation tests) Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274769 Kaohsiung Jialihuguan Office 113 Annual General Office House earthquake-resistant reinforcement project Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274771 Special accessories for CSI mechanical vibration analyzer Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274772 114th Annual Danshui River Basin (mainstream including Dahan River, Shuhongdao, Sanxia River, Hengxi) Large Section Survey Project Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274773 Wind unit blade maintenance work from 114 to 115 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274774 Fire and earthquake risks in Tainan Funeral Management Office Funeral Home, Cremation Farm, Nagu Tower Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274775 Tainan Dong District Yuwen Guomin Primary School's first phase of classroom waterproofing and thermal insulation project Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274776 The 113th annual kindergarten sink renovation project of Sancun Primary School in Yongkang District, Tainan City Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274777 Cleaning and maintaining services in the environment Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274778 MC50BR switch chassis procurement Deadline14 Mar 2025 7274779 Shangshi Guomin Primary School in Xitun District, Taichung City enriches the procurement of teaching equipment and property Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274780 Plan for deepening the value-added plan for the international partnership cooperation of Tiancha Dijiu in Zhongmiao area Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274781 Gouba Primary School 113 academic year off-campus teaching activities Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274783 Vegetable washing machine set Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274784 Post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities in Dongshi Guomin Primary School Xingcuo Branch of Chiayi County Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274785 114 Chinese and international cultural exchanges and cultural and creative industry promotion and marketing commissioned service case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274787 ㄇ type connection board 8 18 X 3 E168.5 CU and other 3 materials procurement Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274789 114th Annual General Work Human Resources Commission Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274790 114th Annual Noise Control-Sound Insulation and Airtight Window Project of Minglian National Primary School in Hualien City, Hualien County Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274791 Procurement case for the small warehouse and teacher parking shed iron sheet improvement project of Xifuguo Deadline14 Mar 2025 7274793 114-117 New Taipei City Government Electronic Address Book System Maintenance Case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274794 114 Annual Forest Pipe Protection Multifunctional Rescue Shoes Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274795 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon C1-Jia 118 Line 1K+400 Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274797 Three cases, including the retaining wall and road improvement project of Snake Cave Road in Xideli District Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274798 114th Annual Public Space Improvement and Children-friendly Space Planning and Construction Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274799 114 New Taipei City handles senior secondary school skills (energy) competition competition competition training - National Skills Competition Plan Materials Purchase Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274804 Bazhangxi branch line (4K+240~4K+600) and water storage main road reconstruction project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7274805 Atrium game field equipment improvement Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274809 "The 65th Science Exhibition of Primary and Secondary Schools of the Republic of China" Event (Unit Price Decision) Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274811 114th year Houli District’s road surface improvement project (opening contract) Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274814 Procurement case of Wufeng Primary School English International Village, Changhua County Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274818 Tianwei re-demarcation area Renfeng Primary School 3-6 and other improvement projects Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274820 In 113, four disaster repair projects including Typhoon Zhutang Township, Fangyuan Township and Tianwei Township Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274821 114th annual wood utilization internship factory woodwork processing labor demand operation (open contract) Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274822 Update and procurement of central control management equipment in Zhongshan Underground Street Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274823 A batch of gastrointestinal hepatobiliary, urinary, surgery and other related endoscopy Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274824 Hsinchu City Sewage Sewage System Gongdao 5th Branch Pipeline Network and User Takeover Project and Designated Area-4 Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274826 Contracting and implementing the air conditioning and power addition project of Guangxing National Primary School Activity Center Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274828 The Yexi Remediation Project of Qiding Section 533 and other places in Houlong Town Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274829 Expansion case of digital database of illegal buildings in 114 years Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274830 Preliminary plan for the establishment of total greenhouse gas control and emission trading system in 114 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7274831 114th Annual Emergency Repair and Rescue Opening Contract for Zhengxing and Xinxing Villages under the jurisdiction of Jinfeng Township Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274832 "Commonly used testing reagents and standards for the 114th year" Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274833 5 open contracts for the catheter room of the sanitary materials Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274835 Lin'antai Ancient House Folk Cultural Relics Museum 114 Annual Promotion Activities Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274837 During the opening of the Central Disaster Response Center in 114, instant translation cases such as disaster response reports, press releases and other response center needs Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274838 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon C1-Jia 118 Line 0K+900 Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274839 Sporadic work on the ball groove paint and rigging in the north area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274840 114th annual group injury insurance for disaster relief and post-disaster recovery and reconstruction Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274842 Survey and conservation promotion of snake resources in Baxian Mountain and Daxue Mountain National Forest Recreation Area Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274843 50 US refractive linear cloud ladder Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274844 Alloy steel pipe (P11) batch Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274845 Ruisui Hall's procurement case for improving air conditioning equipment engineering Deadline24 Mar 2025 7274859 Yujing District 52 Linbanjia 149 Line 9K+100 Remediation Project Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274860 Taoyuan Business Office and Zhunan Shipping Center Safety Master Rope Improvement Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274861 Group to participate in the 114th annual international award tourism and conference exhibition Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274862 Tucheng Hope River Left Bank Cherry Blessing Activities: Hardware Equipment Rental, etc. Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274863 Dehumidification Round B Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274864 "16 new social residential construction projects including Liuzhangli social residential buildings in Xinyi District, Taipei City - First General Registration of Buildings" commiss Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274865 National Taiwan Science Education Museum Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274866 Agency for the Ministry of Economics and Energy Agency entrusted marine transportation business in Kinmen Region from 114 to 115 Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274867 Lianjiang County Public Facilities Pipeline Database and Management System Integration and Application Construction Plan-Supervisory (Review) Case Verification Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274868 Yuchi Township 114 Annual Surveillance System Equipment Procurement Open Deed Case Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274869 Maintenance project for the 114th Fuli Township No. Counting Road and Important Road Sections of Urban Road Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274870 Ward call ring system Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274871 114 years of administrative personnel clothing procurement case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7274872 114th Annual Professional Service Case for Improving Accessibility Facilities and Equipment in Public Buildings Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274873 Asphalt improvement project for paving 15 and 8 adjacent roads in Xinxing Village, Fuli Township Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274874 Off-campus teaching activities for students in the second semester of the 113th academic year of Wufeng Primary School in Hsinchu County Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274875 Survey and monitoring operations of slopes, bridges and tunnels in 114~115 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7274877 Visually impaired massage quality improvement course Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274878 Purchase 600 floor-standing vacuum suction cash counters Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274879 114th Annual Yanchao District Rural Road Maintenance Management Project (Open Contract) Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274880 Two-piece nylon raincoat, 1 batch, 5 items in total Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274881 Professional services for the first and second grade off-campus teaching activities in the 113 academic year Deadline25 Mar 2025 7274882 Taichung Fengyuan Stadium site cleaning and maintenance labor procurement case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274883 Discussion on the system of virtual reality intelligent somatosensory training for chemical hazards and the compilation of multilingual textbooks (II) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274884 The Sports Administration of the Ministry of Education subsidies for the purchase of sports equipment in 113 years Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274885 Two wild stream clearing projects, including the Xihu Creek branch line next to Miao 48, Shuanghu Village, Sanyi Township Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274886 The Supreme Administrative Court's 114 Annual Information Security Maintenance and On-site Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274887 Sweet oats 100,000 kg Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274888 Taiwan Bank Zhonghe Branch Air Conditioning Equipment Redeem and Renew Purchase Case Deadline21 Mar 2025 7274889 2025 Keelung Art Exhibition Executive Entrustment Case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274890 Yishong 8, 9, 9, Improvement process of the Eagle Farm Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274891 Disposable electronic ureteral soft lens group 19 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274892 Pavement improvement project around Waizhong Street, Waizhong Village, Fuxing Township Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274893 "Liujiao Drainage Bengshan Village Drainage Improvement Plan" entrusted technical services Deadline14 Mar 2025 7274894 Research and analysis of the reduction technology of carbon fee collection targets in 114 and promoting special project work plans Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274895 Discussion on hair care of biomass Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274896 Design and printing of 114 annual convenience service manual for Jinfeng Township Office in Taitung County Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274897 Nanzhuang Junlin Duan Xiai River Phase III Remediation Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274898 Rust removal and paint and repair projects of the emission towers in the jurisdiction of Hsinchu Gas Supply Center Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274899 Ji'anxi Phase 3 Management Project (Flood Control Breakpoints Connected)-New Construction Project for the Right Bank of Ji'anxi Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274900 Environmental improvement project next to Xinguan Village Club in Puxinxiang and Chencuo Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274901 2 items of strengthening hemostatic powder Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274902 Valve-controlled lead-acid battery (12V, 7.5Ah) and other 4 items of procurement Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274903 Research the procurement case of security control equipment for the newly established control area of ​​the building Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274904 1 ink mixer Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274905 114 Hualien County Special Equipment Purchase Project-4 Excavator Purchase Case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274906 Repair and improvement project of existing agricultural re-facilities in Piqian Village, Yizhu Township Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274907 New Taipei City Sanchong and Shulin Land Office's 114 annual joint procurement case for photoelectric composite service machines Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274908 114th Taishui District 11 sludge cake transportation and reuse Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274909 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Jin 050 Nong Road retaining wall in Nongdong Taijin 050 Nong Road and ABC Sangong District Nong Road post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274910 "Taipei Rent Subsidy System Update Commissioned Information Service" Purchase Case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274911 New Taipei City Government Fire Department 114 Annual Opening Contract Purchase of Fire and Vocational Services Work Clothing Deadline08 Apr 2025 7274912 5 items including endoscopic surgery automatic roller flushing machine Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274913 114th annual channel renovation (Xinhua Branch Xinshi Section) work (opening contract) Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274914 113 academic year: The Ministry of Education and State Education Administration subsidizes fifth-grade outdoor education plan activities Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274915 Bioindustry Machinery Classroom Floor Repair Project Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274916 114 academic year transformation two-year-old special class applied for enriching and improving the teaching environment equipment Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274917 entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the demolition and reconstruction of Building B school building in 114 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7274918 Smart blackboard procurement case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274919 Hsinchu Keya Water Resources Recycling Center fire main engines and detectors are purchased for the whole factory. Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274920 3 items including cardiac shock device (ZOLL) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274921 Purchase a batch of mechanical shaft seals for circulating water systems Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274922 National Chiayi University Australia Visit Exchange and Badminton Team Transfer Training Program Round-trip Economy Class Air Ticket Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274923 Improvement and maintenance projects such as small and medium-sized drainage, rainwater sewers and drainage roads at all levels in Xin Community, Taichung City in 114 (opening cont Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274924 114th Annual Prayer Fair for the First, Second, Fourth, Five and Tenth Cemetery Prayer Association of Dacun Township, Changhua County Deadline14 Mar 2025 7274925 Research plan for the Census of Coal Mine Cultural Path Resources in Miaoli County Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274926 Taipei Da'an District Office 114 Annual Lilian Chang News and Related Information Acquisition of Property Purchase Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274927 A batch of procurement case for drug pertuzumab trastuzumab compound drug in 114 years Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274928 English International Village Purchase Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274929 Yong'an Factory's 114 annual employee work clothes a batch Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274930 114 Kinmen County Building Construction Management and Use Management Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274931 EMU900 train operation Wuri Station parking-ATS transfer and modification, new ATP cooperation project Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274932 114th Annual Information Equipment Software and Hardware Outsourcing Maintenance Case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274933 Student Group Insurance for the 114-115 academic year Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274934 Two cleaning projects including Jingshanxi branch line in Longteng Village, Sanyi Township Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274935 "2 items including nuclear medicine injection" two-year unit price opening contract Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274936 Zhanglin E/S, Yuanlin D/S protection Dianyi IED replacement property procurement belt installation batch Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274937 Regular maintenance and declaration of fire protection and maintenance equipment in the General Office House in 114-115 Deadline14 Mar 2025 7274938 114th "National Community Development Gold Excellent Community and Excellent Volunteers Commendation Ceremony" Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274939 24 image capture devices and 2 sets of hardware broadcasting systems Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274940 "1 Contrast Injection" Two-year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274941 Miaoli County Animal Shelter "Building a Non-dog, Cat Pet Retention Space" Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274942 Ziyun Caitang Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274943 Overhaul of the Xingfu Second Machine Boiler Pipe Shock Absorbing Work in 114 Deadline14 Mar 2025 7274944 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District Yumin Guomin Primary School 113th academic year entrusted service procurement case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274945 114-Linbian Township Linbian Primary School Tongxue Trail commissioned design and supervision Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274946 114th Taishui District 11 sludge and sludge cake transportation Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274947 Technical service case for slope protection entrustment within the jurisdiction of Yilan Industrial Section (entrusted design and supervision) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7274948 Guoguang 30 Immersive Theater Venue Art Service Integrated Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7274949 Review of the governance planning of the Puqiangxi drainage trunk line and the entrusted technical services of the governance plan Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274950 Dapeng National Primary School Badminton Team in Xitun District, Taichung City has been moving abroad for 114 years and participating in the competition. Professional service procu Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274951 From 114 to 115, the special doctors and nursing staff of the state-owned Taiwan Railway Co., Ltd. were engaged in labor health on-site services. Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274952 Business-related gift book procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274953 silt removal operations and ancillary facilities projects of Yixing Sand Prevention Dam in Shimen Reservoir Collection from 114 to 115 (Open Contract) Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274954 114th annual drainage road repair (Shanhua Station dredging) work Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274955 Hualien County Fire Department's 114th Annual "Five-Year Intermediate-Distance Plan for Improving the Efficiency of Mountain Accident Rescue" Labor Procurement Case of Lease Rescue Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274956 114 Annual Dementia Care Integrated Online Promotion and Marketing Plan Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274957 114th Annual Purchase Drug Okedi 100mg (100mg of Okedi Persistent Pharmaceutical Injection Suspension Agent) Purchase Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274958 Five 2-year unit price opening contracts, including laundered sperm culture medium Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274959 Safety drainage project next to the 3rd place of Jingshan Section, Jingshanli Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274960 Taiwan Land Bank Co., Ltd. Head Office employee of the restaurant helps the kitchen outsourcing and contracting operations Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274961 "114th Annual National Participation in Street Environmental Improvement Assessment Research and Management Plan" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274962 New Huweixi Binding Line Water Gate Improvement Project (First Work Area) Deadline12 Mar 2025 7274963 114th Annual Xiulin Township Disaster Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Mar 2025 7274964 Non-invasive artificial respirators Deadline11 Mar 2025 7274965 86-inch touch screen and blackboard equipment property procurement case Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274966 Preliminary plan for the use of water resources in the hiking river section combined with water bank environment creation Deadline24 Mar 2025 7274967 Taitung City 114-115 construction and environmental landscape and local infrastructure design and painting commissioned technical services Deadline19 Mar 2025 7274968 A batch of seawater electrolytic cyclone separation tanks Deadline13 Mar 2025 7274969 National Highway 1 Wuyang Elevated Road North 52.1K Bridge Deck Recess Improvement Project Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274970 114 years of online calorific value analyzer maintenance work Deadline14 Mar 2025 7274971 Taiwan draft beer (18 days) commissioned to deliver sales services on behalf of "Northern Business Office under the jurisdiction of the All-Union Branch" Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274972 "Implementation Plan for Creating a National Language-friendly Environment from 114 to 115" "Language Interactive Game Function Expansion" Deadline17 Mar 2025 7274973 Pharmacological research specimens for low temperature freezer cabinet storage management system Deadline18 Mar 2025 7274974 Planning, design and supervision of multi-functional trading center and office of power trading platform Deadline21 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us