Taiwan Tenders - 11 March 2025 (Page 5 of 6)

1,116 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 March 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 11 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7299100 113 open contracts including round-head Phillips screws Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299102 The 114th annual standard procurement case for the cable cleaning project under the jurisdiction of New Taipei City Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299104 Changhua County Fire Department's 114 annual turbine target procurement case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299105 114-year-old plain seedlings 1, 7, 9, and 57 new nursery nursery cultivation and environmental finishing work Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299106 Somatrogen inj. 60mg/1.2ml drug procurement case Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299107 Yunlin County 114th Annual Road Containment Maintenance Project (Estimated) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299108 227 items including plastic pipes Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299109 Rental part-time five-seater leisure and travel bus 2000cc official car, wait for a batch Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299110 114 Annual Foresight Digital Construction-Smart Network Environment and Academic Network Improvement Plan Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299111 1 constant temperature shock incubator. Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299112 Gas conversion quality monitoring device Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299114 The opening contract for the 114th Yunlin County Agricultural Land Redefinition Zone Agricultural Water Road Improvement Project (Sixth Standard) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299116 114th Annual International Security Conference and Extraordinary Service Cases Deadline28 Mar 2025 7299118 Tai 7 Line 25k+700~30k+600 subgrade pavement and drainage improvement project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299120 Taichung City's 114 Annual Housing Transaction Price Index and Information Revealing Operation Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299122 Middle Brook 7H11 agar medium opening contract. Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299124 Prevention and maintenance work of diesel unit Deadline27 Mar 2025 7299126 113 Shigangba Water Quality Protection Area Water Source Conservation and Feedback Plan-Heping Rural Community Sewage Treatment Plant User Takeover and Facilities Improvement and M Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299128 114th Waipu District Soil and Water Conservation and Agricultural Road Maintenance Small Project (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299130 114 "Food Health and Safety Commissioned Inspection" Labor Procurement Open Deed Case Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299131 Heavy rain in September 2013-Heping District Daguanli Zhutang Bridge Wild Stream Foundation hollowed out after disaster reconstruction project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299132 Electronic Equipment Insurance Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299133 In 114, the Taitung Industrial Branch rented excavators to cooperate with the construction work Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299134 "2025 Chiayi Youth Orchestra Music Camp and Training Program Activities" Outsourcing Tendering Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299135 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yanshuikeng Agricultural Road, Qipan Village, Gukeng Township Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299136 The 114th Annual General Affairs Consultation and Tutoring Group of the Education Bureau of New Taipei City Government and the entrusted service for foreign education visits (first Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299137 114th Hsinchu County River Management and Regional Drainage Sporadiction Project (Opening Contract) Case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299138 Beizhen branch disaster reconstruction project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299139 "2025 Rock Taichung Music Festival Event" Purchase Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299140 Drug "Ascorbic acid (Vit.C) INJ" Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299141 Improvement project of the park in Lane 79, Zhouwu Street, Xinying District Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299142 Technical service case for special project management of semiconductor building engineering commissioned by Guangfu Campus (West District) Deadline14 Apr 2025 7299143 114-year waste cleaning and transportation labor case in Dongsha Atoll National Park (opening contract) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299144 Changhua County Fire Department's 114th Annual Electric Vehicle Fire Blanket Purchase Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299145 "Shi Ming and His Contemporary Youth Donation Exhibition" Display Design and Production Case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299146 Miaoli City's 113 Grassroots Construction Small Project (Civil Engineering) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299147 Pump room debris treatment and related equipment maintenance work Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299148 114 Taichung City 515 International Family Day Celebration Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299149 "114th Annual Aqiaowu Recreation System Landscape and Public Service Facilities Improvement Project" Commissioned Planning Design and Supervision Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7299150 POS system equipment purchase of Hsinchu retail gas station (front desk) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299151 Multifunctional activity center air conditioning equipment engineering commissioned planning design supervision service Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299152 114 Marine Field Subsidy Case Management System Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299153 1 thermal cycle amplification instrument Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299154 Repair of hydropower in the research institute Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299155 Bilingual learning space and facilities engineering Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299484 Smart multifunctional binocular vision detector Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299485 114th annual geographic information system operation Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299486 Miaoli County 114 academic year National Primary and Secondary School and New Teachers Joint Selection Online System Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299487 Biochemical test reagents Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299488 114th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Opening Contract for Minxiong Township Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299489 Penghu Seaweed and Blue Carbon Ecosystem Monitoring and Regeneration Plan Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299490 "114th Annual Huatan Township Office Township Government Business Promotion Gift Box Property Purchase Case" (Open Contract) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299491 Torque wrench and other 4 items to purchase Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299492 114 years ago, the commercial fire insurance and public accident insurance labor procurement service case of the crew club in town fishing port Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299493 Replace Toshiba Computer Tomography (TSX-101A) parts-high-speed image data synchronization processing control module Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299494 Zhongyuan.com wide-area renewal procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299495 "2025 Shuangbei World Mass Games Taiwan Boutique Activities" Public Relations Event Tender Case Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299496 GSSI 350 MHz ground-transparent radar antenna and ground-transparent radar control cable Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299497 Niupu drainage urgently needs to be managed (Donggang’s largest drainage confluence port, confluence port~Wuming Bridge 1) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299498 Ji'an Township Office Promotional Products and Gifts Purchase Case (Open Contract) Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299499 114th year of river renovation work on Xinfa River section of the Qingnong River (opening contract) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7299500 New installation project of 170 units of Nanfu Shenghua Construction Company Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299501 Tw-DRGs computing engine software tool module authorization procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299502 Updated equipment of surveillance video recording unit in Hsinchu Institute 3 Milin stores Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299503 July 2013, 2013, the post-disaster reconstruction project of the upstream of Dapai Xingjin Bridge on the shore of Typhoon Kaimi Yanshui District Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299504 114 years of intelligent application and promotion service case for museum materials Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299505 113 years ago, the intelligent pipeline communication device (IP) inspection of the town storage and transportation office pipeline Deadline09 Apr 2025 7299506 Sealed transparent anti-rust agent procurement Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299507 Taoyuan Bade District Office participated in the clothing procurement case of the 114 Taoyuan Sports Games Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299508 Taichung City's 114 Annual Regional Park Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (South of Taiwan Avenue, Xitun District) Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299509 Entrusted security escort service Deadline07 Apr 2025 7299510 Procurement of Lin Yiji sodium ion IC and anion IC Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299511 114 years of employee cultural and health, environmental education and resource recycling business observation activities Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299512 Animal room 1 stereoscopic visual space evaluation system maintenance labor procurement Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299513 Purchase case for replacing fire rescue equipment lockers Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299514 114 years of river renovation work on the Sala Awu Bridge section of the Xiongan Creek (opening contract) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7299515 In 114, the city's entrusted design and supervision work for silt cleaning operations of troughs in the rainwater sewer trunk line Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299516 Animal room 1 computer automatic field recorder maintenance labor procurement Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299517 New project for the right embankment of Niulan River in Guanxi Town in 114 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299518 Baseball stadium renovation project-demolition Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299519 Oil purifier separation plate, air cooler cleaning agent batch B Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299520 Taiwan China National Petroleum Corporation Zhonglun Land Development Commission Investment Service Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7299521 114 years of Yunlin Wuhen Ocean Creation "Julun" Rotational Plan Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299522 Reconstruction of Kandingkeng Shanglu Ring Road, Qipan Village, Gukeng Township Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299523 114th Annual Flood Control, Water Supply and No. 17999 Improvement Project of Nanke Park Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299524 "Soil Gross Stability Measuring Meter" One-Type Procurement Case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299525 114th 114th 115th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299526 "2025 Taiwan Design Exhibition-Future Construction" commissioned professional service case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7299527 114th Year Award Seedling No. 4, 5 and Environmental Seedling No. 23, 24 and 26 Kenting Nursery Seedling No. 4, 5 and 23 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299528 12 unit price contracts were made for silt cleaning operations around the surrounding ditch B1 waste treatment site (including parking lot). Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299529 Guangfeng D/S new construction turnkey project construction insurance Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299530 Design and supervision technical services for the selection of important road improvement projects under the jurisdiction of Fangnan and Xirong Village in Lunbei Township, Yunlin C Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299531 Research plan for improving the intersection of Yilan County in 113 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299532 Preparation and verification of perpetual reports in 2024 and 2025 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299533 114 Annual Pool Lifeguard Outsourcing Service Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299534 114 years of river decoration work on the lower reaches of Yusui Creek in Yu Nong Creek (opening contract) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7299535 Taiwan cartilage fish conservation assessment and ecological reward trial plan Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299536 B114000019 Enterprise Management System-Statistical Analysis Software Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299537 114 Tainan City Fish and Electrical Symbiosis Case Fact Checking Entrust Professional Services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299538 Taitang Kaohsiung Branch 114 Annual Kaohsiung Parking Lot Waste Cleaning and Treatment Labor Purchase Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299539 Taichung City's 114 Annual Regional Park Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (North of Taiwan Avenue, Xitun District) Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299540 Hualien County 114 Annual Mingyi Primary School Affiliated Kindergarten Outdoor Activity Site Land Planting and Planting Improvement Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299541 114 Dalin Simulation Training Center Instructors and Students' Meal Fee Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299542 114 Annual Disposal Plan for Illegal Buildings or Factory Plans in the Centrally managed river area Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299543 The curtain and A-side window renewal project of the third dormitory hall Deadline27 Mar 2025 7299544 Student car rental for the 114-115 academic year Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299545 Taoyuan Village Ruanou Nong Road Disaster Reconstruction Project and Shengping Village Shuanglianjing Nong Road Disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299546 114th Xiyu Township Environmental Improvement and Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299547 Floor improvement and fitness facilities setting project of Chaoshi Park, Chaozhou Town Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299548 114 years of cardiology specialist support Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299549 113 Annual Administrative Building Accessible Lift Platform Improvement Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299550 114 Taipei City Qihu Park Swimming Pool Operation Maintenance Management Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299551 114th Annual East District Road Annex Project Opening Contract Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299552 Repair work of electronic circuit board of 371 electric vehicle Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299553 Xiaogang Factory's 114th year of container soybean transportation work Deadline31 Mar 2025 7299554 Procurement case of mobile medical gas purchase Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299555 5 e-chemical action nursing vehicles Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299556 3 items including fiber optic cutting machine and fiber optic welding equipment for training in Wugu Vocational Training Field Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299557 114th Annual Architecture Department Drawing Table Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299558 Construction project of new campus barrier-free elevator facilities and equipment Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299559 Outdoor LED TV wall equipment update procurement case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299560 One automatic field of view Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299561 114 Annual Construction License Archives Digital Operation Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299562 External shock wave lithotrip crusher regular maintenance case Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299563 114th Miaoli section of the house repair project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299564 County Road Line 144 (0K+000 to 4K+400) North Bank Road Quality Improvement Project Commissioned Design Supervision Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299565 114 years of administrative personnel clothing procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299566 Chengdali Activity Center Decoration Project commissioned design supervision Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299567 Heavy rain in September 2013 and typhoon in Shantuoer in October, Dakeli, Dongshan District (Dakeduan Dazhuang Xiaoduan) Autopsy Ping and Nanshili, Dongshan District (Tiansui Gaofe Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299568 Stahl Online Psychiatric Database Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299569 Mechanical and Molds Department 113 academic year 2nd semester internship material and property procurement Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299570 "2025 Taipei Biennale" Work Production Cooperation Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299571 Technical Services for the Ice Water Main Replacement and Box Air Replacement Project of the East and West Building Air Conditioning System on Kinmen Air Station Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299572 The 114-year Zitong Safety Operation Case of the Land Affairs Bureau of Tainan Municipal Government and the Local Government Office Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299573 113 years of Mujia Village Zhongyuan Tribal Image Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299574 Kaohsiung City Council's 114 Annual Employee Conference Workwear Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299575 114th Annual Longjing District Stadium Maintenance Work (Opening Contract) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299576 114 Annual Environmental and Ecological Sensing Equipment Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299577 Aviation barrier light group (including light bulb) 12/24V solar medium brightness B-type batch B Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299578 114 Zhongpu Township Drainage Clearance and Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299579 1 fundus camera Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299580 ROYCO 782 hydraulic oil Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299581 114th Annual Nanao Township Rainwater Sewer and Water Conservancy Facilities Cleaning Project (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299582 The space renovation case of the office building behind this building (address: No. 55, Renhe Road, Datong Village, Renai Township, Nantou County) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299583 Microsoft AI Program Assisted Development Tool License Solution Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299683 3 short-axle lifeboats of 113 (including tugboat frames) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299745 Energy recycling AC electronic load and other batch B Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299746 114th National Education Bureau (Director) Conference Labor Service Procurement Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299747 114 Taipei City Food Ingredient Login Platform-Traditional Market Zone Food Stall Food Survey, Login and Information Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299748 114th Annual "Ryukyu Abortion Control Information System Maintenance Case" Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299749 "114 Year Sports Aililai Program Promotion Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299750 Purchase of drug use for temporary purchase of nuclear medical examination Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299751 Professional service case commissioned by Jianshi Township tea industry development plan in 114 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299752 Three items including Shuangzaibeinong Road Disaster Rehabilitation Project in Kengtou Village, Fengguiqi Agricultural Road Disaster Rehabilitation Project in Kengtou Village, and Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299753 Heavy rain in September 2013 and Typhoon in Shantuoer in October G1-005 Slope collapse disaster in Shuili Road, Shuili Village, Shuili Township Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299754 114 years of the branch office's documents to receive and receive labor services (2) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299755 New Taipei City Sanzhi District 114 Annual Civil Construction and Supervisory Agency Funding Project (Open Contract) Entrusted Design Supervision Service Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299756 114 "Muzha Tea Promotion Center and Nangang Tea Site Sporadic Repair and Maintenance Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case" Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299757 Environmental Education Facilities and Venue Certification Tutoring Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299758 114 years "Mobile Pump" Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299759 Accounting system maintenance work Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299760 2014 Xingda Power Plant CC#2 machine overhaul during business trip accommodation purchase Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299761 Two medical equipment procurement cases including artificial bone substitutes Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299762 114 Taipei City School Sports Field and Runway Renovation and Construction Technical Service Case (Group 2) - Shilin Primary Schools and 2 other schools Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299763 114th Annual Organic Fertilizer-Bitter Tea Meal Elemental Fertilizer Purchase Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299764 Spine Fixation System-Ladder Series Two Medical Equipment Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299765 114th academic year entrusts the child's after-school care service labor procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7299766 114 years of maintenance work on the wave boards from Zhongyi to Zhong8 machine smoke exhaust desulfurization zone Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299768 114 National Seven Kingdoms and Eight Clothes Camping Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299769 5 medical equipment procurement cases including artificial bone replacement Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299770 The 114th annual trunk and branch lines and large and medium-sized drainage dredging work of Lin Nei Branch Office (Xingjiao Station) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299771 10th floor fire prevention zoning improvement project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299772 114th annual convenience store sales service labor contracting and procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299773 Cross-damper purchase Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299774 114 years of handling the maintenance project of the township trails and agricultural roads (Opening contract) Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299775 Brake belt assembly item B Deadline25 Mar 2025 7299776 Construction funds for District A District - Trash Can Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299777 Surgery lamp procurement case Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299778 2025 Overseas Chinese Media Report Award Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299779 Kitchen labor procurement Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299780 Technical services for the construction and inspection and evaluation of basic bridge data in 114 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7299781 Renewable Energy Department Asset Inventory System and Action Application APP Construction Work Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299782 Flood prevention automation project of Renwu Park Pumping Station Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299783 114th Annual Group Leader’s Work Vest Procurement Case Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299784 Two medical equipment procurement cases including bone cement, vertebrae Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299785 Plan for sustainable improvement of pedestrian safety-Technical Services for the entrusted design supervision and construction of Donggang Road, Yilan City, Yilan County (School Bu Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299786 3 procurement cases for purchase of sanitary materials in batches 1-5 of 114 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299787 Yuanchang Township's first new construction, relocation, demolition, replacement of highway lights in 114 (opening contract)--(estimation) commissioned planning, design and supervi Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299788 "Jidong Primary School 114 Kindergarten Facilities and Equipment Improvement" Property Procurement Case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7299789 Xuejia District 114 Annual Rainwater Sewer Clearing Project (Opening Contract) Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299790 Bidding case for testing reagents and consumables Deadline18 Mar 2025 7299791 Taoyuan Datan Construction Factory and Strain Safety and Management Center New Contract Project Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299792 Supply of summer uniforms, summer and winter sportswear and jackets for first-year students in the 114th academic year Deadline21 Mar 2025 7299793 114 student car rental purchase case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7299794 8 procurement cases for purchase of 8 items of clothing materials in batches 1-2 of 114 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299795 Donghua Pumping Station Swage Raw Machine Conveyor Belt Update and Adjustment and Calibration of Conveyor Components, Support Structures, etc. Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299796 114th Annual Beimen Breeding Production Zone Water Gate Operation Management (Open Contract) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7299797 114 Annual AIDS Quick Screening Reagents Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2025 7299798 114 Yilan County Power Saving Partner Energy Saving Governance and Promotion Plan Deadline31 Mar 2025 7299799 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3326113, Chennongkengnong Road road damage and retaining wall foundation hollowing out disaster restoration construction project Deadline18 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us