Taiwan Tenders - 18 March 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

800 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 March 2025, across industries like Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7355697 114 years "Fire Clothes and Clothes and Shoes Cabinets" Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355698 114th annual garbage truck procurement of Taoyuan Municipal Government Environmental Management Office (open contract) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355700 114 years of voice customer service system maintenance case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355701 114th Annual Medium Bus Purchase Case Deadline28 Mar 2025 7355703 114th Municipal Building Access Control System Equipment and Doors Maintenance Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355704 Engineering rescue vehicle procurement Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355705 Tuku National Middle School 114 academic year 8th grade off-campus teaching camping exploration experience activities Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355706 Water supply extension project of 2 neighboring water supply pipe extension project in Nanjiang Village, Nanzhuang Township, Miaoli County-Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Deadline02 Apr 2025 7355707 Commissioned design and subsequent expansion of new roads and retaining wall improvement project next to Lane 6, Lane 191, Zhouwei Street, Yongkang District Deadline02 Apr 2025 7355708 3 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355709 Collection warehouse service human resource entrustment case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355710 Design and supervision case for wooden trests and lighting improvement projects under the jurisdiction of Dongpingli, Zhubei City Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355711 114 Annual Jiushui Creek and Seawall Water Gate Structure Repair and Improvement Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355712 Jiaxing Primary School 0121 emergency repair emergency rescue emergency procurement project after earthquake disaster Deadline27 Mar 2025 7355713 114th Hualien County Taiwan Indigenous Ethnic Cultural Center Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355714 A batch of vibration balance measuring instruments and other equipment Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355715 Sanminli 13 neighbors and Zerenli 16 and 17 neighbors tribe environment and Lianwai road improvement project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355716 Toilet improvement project in Houbihoubury Activity Center, Houbi District Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355717 114th Annual Touteng Town Road Restoration and Ancillary Facilities Project (Opening Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355718 114 Miaoli Institute electric valve equipment update (including installation and trial operation) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355719 "Application of new digital trade model in 114 - AI quality copywriting generation" bidding case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355720 Smart AI application plan for weather patterns affecting air quality from 114 to 115 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7355721 The waterproof and thermal insulation project of Yingcai Pavilion Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355722 4 digital storage oscilloscopes Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355723 Typhoon Kemi-Zerenli Shilang South Road disaster reconstruction project in July 2013 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355724 114th Annual 86-inch touch display with open and close blackboard procurement Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355725 Baolin official locomotive procurement case in 114 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7355726 Wastewater treatment workshop P-8331 pump accessories (NOVA ROTORS) batch Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355727 1 in vitro survival system for children (Yeke membrane) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355728 Slope maintenance project in Dajia District in 2014 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355729 The 113th academic year, Shandong Tuoer, Typhoon after the disaster Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355730 114th Sanwan Rural Chief, Neighbor Chief, Tenancy Commissioner and Mediation Commissioner Wen Kang Activities Labor Purchase Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355731 114th year of the Ministry of Finance’s document processing and outsourcing procurement case for Archives Management Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355732 800mm propulsion project of Bridge No. 1 and Bridge No. 2 in Taishan Junzaizhen Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355733 The addition of sound insulation walls in Taichung area in 2014 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355734 Outpatient multifunctional X-ray machine Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355735 Procurement case for cleaning and image scanning operations of Pingtung Branch of the Forestry and Nature Conservation Department of the Ministry of Agriculture Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355736 Yuli Town 114 Annual Simple Tap Water and Civil Engineering Design Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355737 114 years "Electronic Air Respirator Back Rack 9 Groups" Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355738 114 Annual Subsidy for Remote Areas and Feishan Feicheng National Senior Secondary School Dormitory Plan-Heat Pump Improvement Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355739 The space revitalization and diversified service construction of MRT Jiantan Station transfer facilities Deadline08 Apr 2025 7355740 114th Taichung area sound insulation wall maintenance project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355741 Procurement case for conference tablet computers and peripheral equipment Deadline07 Apr 2025 7355742 Timetable Editing Software Annual Subscription Purchase Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355743 Preliminary study case for urban planning review in specific areas of Shitixiuguluan Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355744 1 programmable constant temperature and humidity machine Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355745 A batch of free residual chlorine drug packages for water quality inspection in 114 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355746 Tainan Municipal Government Education Bureau’s 114 annual K-12 reading platform book joint procurement case (Education Bureau subsidy-6th batch) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355747 Keelung City Renai and Boai Market Air Conditioning can improve project commissioned planning design supervision case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355748 Ryokan Bathroom Service Facilities Updated Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355749 114th Annual Xipu National Middle School Classroom Curtain Installation Procurement Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355750 114th Kaohsiung City North District and other planting landscape improvement and emergency repair projects (opening contract) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355751 114 Dongxing Factory High and Low Voltage Inspection Project Replacement (including installation and trial operation) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7355752 Miaoli County Government Sichuan Province Industrial Visit Exchange Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355753 114th Annual Rainwater Sewer Cleaning Project in Dongshi Township, Yunlin County Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355754 Tuberous cast iron straight pipes and fittings Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355755 114th Annual Disaster Prevention and Rain Prevention Radar Station Surveillance Camera and Programmable Control Module Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355756 New construction project of Hubin 1st Road dormitory in Hsinchu Science Park Deadline28 Apr 2025 7355757 Waste cleaning Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355758 (High rain in September 2013 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project for the lower reaches of Taisha Bridge Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355759 Dental tablet reader 1 set purchase Deadline27 Mar 2025 7355760 Post-disaster reconstruction project on the right bank of the lower reaches of Tai Po Mei Drainage Renjian Bridge Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355761 113th Yuchi Guozhong Typhoon School Building Repair and Restoration Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355762 114th Annual Slow Travel Yunlin Website and APP Optimization and Maintenance Cases Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355763 Changhua County Fire Department's 114-year purchase of firefighting clothes and shoes for firefighters Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355764 Campus Wi-Fi wireless network update and upgrade Deadline27 Mar 2025 7355765 Yunlin County's 114th annual road capacity maintenance project (estimated) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355766 Postal deposit book/allocated deposit with financial card window withdrawal order and other materials Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355767 Four projects including Papaya pit head (I), (III), water carry puddle and Zhuchou Lake Agricultural Road disaster reconstruction Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355768 Scattered repair opening contract for the courtyard area 114-117 annual ceilings Deadline27 Mar 2025 7355769 114 years of support for radiology medical business Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355770 (Typhoon Kemi, July 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project downstream of Niuchouxi Dajin Bridge, Pingtung City Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355771 114 Taoyuan City Baseball Team Training and Clothing Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355772 Sporadic restoration project for the 114th provincial road reservation for regular highways in Jiaxian Industrial Section Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355773 Ligongguan audio speaker equipment procurement Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355774 114th Annual and Safety Facilities Repair of All Channels (Wushantou Branch Chiayi Section) Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355775 Three-story Xipu (1) to (2) Agricultural Road Disaster Reconstruction and Two Projects Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355776 Hyaluronic acid cartilage repair pad Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355777 Two-year opening contract for injection implants Deadline02 Apr 2025 7355778 Technical Services for Geothermal Energy Exploration Permit Application for Geothermal Energy Exploration from 114 to 116 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355779 114th academic year student car labor case Deadline28 Mar 2025 7355780 Chongwenguo Secondary School Technical Service Procurement Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Technical Services for Roof Renovation Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355781 Platelet Concentration Separation Tube 15ml-Single Tube Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355782 12 low-energy dual-phase shocks Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355783 Swimming pool drainage improvement project Deadline28 Mar 2025 7355784 Miaoli County Lixinghua High School Stadium LED TV Wall Equipment Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355785 Four-angle T-shaped wrench Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355786 Annual maintenance work of high and low voltage motors for coal transportation and unloading equipment in Xingda Power Plant Coal Farm Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355787 Disaster repair project on the upper slope of 35k+500 road in Jia 129 line Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355788 School building waterproofing and thermal insulation project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7355789 Niupu Creek Drainage (upstream of the railway bridge to Wanhua Bridge) improvement project includes bridge reconstruction commissioned supervision and construction technical servic Deadline31 Mar 2025 7355790 (114) Anle District Roads, Ditches, Environmental Greening and Beautification and Natural Disasters and other projects (unit price tag) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355791 Tai Sugar Company Pingtung Farm Class after 114 years of depression, afforestation land and forest disaster prevention and emergency pruning labor contracting and procurement (open Deadline25 Mar 2025 7355792 1 batch of computer medicine bags (3 years of opening contract) Deadline28 Mar 2025 7355793 113 academic year multifunctional digital interactive conference room improvement project Deadline28 Mar 2025 7355794 114th Annual Criminal Cases Chemical Appraisal Standards Deadline26 Mar 2025 7355795 Nangangying District Storage Facilities and Road Renovation Project commissioned planning and design and supervision technical services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7355796 Parking management marking and paint drawing project from 114 to 115 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7356191 114 years of grass harvesting and modulation related machinery and components and consumable opening contract case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356192 Special garbage bags for Tainan City in 114 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356193 Liuhe and Damei drainage improvement project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7356194 114th Annual Factory Headquarters Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Outsourcing Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356195 Fire fire alarm system improvement project of Jinning Factory Brewing Second Field Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356196 New Taipei City Zhonghe District Jingxin Affiliated Children's School in 2025 summer vacation in Tokyo Education and Culture Visit Commissioned Service Case (First Tender) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356197 Tainan City Cultural Primary School 114th School Year Sixth Grade Off-campus Teaching Activities Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356198 Environmental sanitation medicine pesticides and rat killing materials Deadline02 Apr 2025 7356199 (113) Dahua 1st Road Junde Street Slope Reconstruction Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356201 Road improvement project in Fangyuan Industrial Park Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356202 113th academic year Yunlin County Lunguo Primary School 6th Grade Grade Trip Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356203 The Social Bureau of the New Taipei City Government commissioned the "114th New Taipei City Elderly Living Conditions and Welfare Requirements Survey" Deadline27 Mar 2025 7356204 114 years of continuous purchase of battery replacement for electric system Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356205 Taichung City Taiping District Jingmei Road and Jingmei Yijie Drainage Improvement Project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356206 A batch of centralized procurement of hydropower materials Deadline31 Mar 2025 7356207 114th Annual Insurance Labor Purchase of Tai'an Township, Miaoli County Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356208 Basketball court ball blocking fence purchase Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356209 Keelung Cultural Center 0403 post-earthquake disaster reconstruction project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7356210 "114 Kaohsiung City Science and Technology Intelligent Poison Prevention System Cross-network Promotion Implementation Plan" Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7356211 Enhance the collection of books in the public national primary school library (room) in 114 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356212 In 114, Renwu Branch's first relocation and storage case was overdue and failed to receive the vehicle for sale Deadline27 Mar 2025 7356213 21 items including valve body Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356214 Automotive oil additives (API SQ/ILSAC GF-7A) a batch Deadline01 Apr 2025 7356215 High-speed filter bonding glue (PASSION) 22,000 kg Deadline27 Mar 2025 7356216 "114 Taichung City Low-income, Low-middle-income households and Indigenous Newborn Rotavirus Vaccination Plan" Vaccine Property Procurement Case Deadline28 Mar 2025 7356217 Lianbao Factory Warranty Factory and Repair and Repair Floor Renovation Project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7356218 114th Taipei City District Tourism Folding English Version Commissioned Planning and Editing Case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356219 113th Shantuoer Typhoon disaster repair project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356220 Purchase of TS safety protection equipment for mechanical lathe Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356221 Smart Internet Environment and Academic Internet Improvement Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356222 114th Annual Central and Western District Pavement Maintenance Improvement Project (Asphalt Concrete Project) Opening Contract Deadline01 Apr 2025 7356223 114-year Meteorological Department’s Disaster Prevention Science Popularization Education Case Deadline28 Mar 2025 7356224 Yuansheng Primary School 114th School Year Nutritional Lunch Ingredients, Non-staple Food and Human Resources Purchase Case Deadline28 Mar 2025 7356225 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kaimi H3-103, 30-A Zhihong Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7356226 Factory repair case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356227 10 items such as starting motor armature Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356228 114 years of accommodation cleaning and cooking labor operations in Xitou Yinglin District Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356229 V150 wheel armored transport vehicle outer tire Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356230 Closing wind glass Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356231 114 years of books and property (including cataloging) purchases in Puzi National Primary School, Chiayi County Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356232 Outdoor Education and Teaching Activities for Grade 3 of the National Middle School in the 114th School Year Deadline01 Apr 2025 7356233 Lubricating oil additive CA813 (hydrogenated sesame oil) a batch Deadline31 Mar 2025 7356234 114-year International Standard for Information Security Management System (ISO 27001:2022) New Version Converting Outsourcing Service Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356235 Houli comprehensive long-term care agency flameproof medical curtain insulation facilities procurement case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356236 114 Bunong tribe Dan community ear sauna and traditional skills competition venue layout planning and labor procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356237 New Vision TV Program Production and Broadcasting of All People Deadline08 Apr 2025 7356238 114 and 15 Forest Classes 114 and 15, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356239 Plan for improving pedestrian and driving safety roads around Fuyuan Primary School Campus, Ruisui Township, Hualien County Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356240 114-year Health Hospital Heart Membership Promotes Chronic Disease Prevention Management and Health Promotion Integrated Plan Deadline21 Mar 2025 7356241 Tainan City's 114-year dengue epidemic prevention materials transported (open contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356242 Apple juice concentrate 3,000 kg Deadline01 Apr 2025 7356243 Student sportswear purchasing for the 114th academic year Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356244 High shear coulter type homogeneous system one set Deadline31 Mar 2025 7356245 Social residential contract project in Dongyin Township, Lianjiang County Deadline07 Apr 2025 7356246 "Keelung City Ming German High School Campus Broadcast Update" Property Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356247 The Bureau's 114th annual welfare life insurance labor procurement case for the insurance group of volunteers Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356248 Annual 114th Annual Student Tablets and Charging Vehicles Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356249 114th New Market Exposed Positions Improper Unit Price Purchase (Open Contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356250 High School Second Year Education Travel for the 113th academic year Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356251 114th annual employee health inspection labor procurement case of the Central Academy of Sciences Deadline31 Mar 2025 7356252 "The fourth environmental impact difference analysis report of the new construction project and expansion project of Penghu County Seawater Desalination Plant (updated and establis Deadline28 Mar 2025 7356253 The case of the outdoor closure and fence renovation project of Nantou Shelter in Zhong District Affairs Brigade Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356254 Iron belt (flat iron), equal-angle iron, groove iron, batch Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356255 114 Taipei City Huai Aiguan Water and Electricity Maintenance Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356256 Xihu Town Fruit and Vegetable Market 114 Annual Directors, Supervisors and Business Supervisors Overseas Inspection Activities Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356257 113 Xinpi Township Kindergarten enriches and improves teaching environment facilities and equipment engineering commissioned design and supervision services Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356258 From 2014 to 2015, New Taipei City's sustainable improvement of the People's Bank of China and its commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline08 Apr 2025 7356259 Repair projects such as reflectors, road brands, land brands and road ancillary facilities in Douliu City in 114 (opening contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356260 113 Slope drainage improvement project in Toutushe Village, Yuchi Township Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356261 114th Annual Yuchi Township Second District disaster emergency response and emergency repair project (opening contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356262 114th Annual Yuchi Township Third District disaster emergency response and emergency repair project (opening contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356263 114th Annual Yuchi Township disaster emergency response and emergency repair project (opening contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356264 The first to fifth neighbors in Zhongming Village are simply repaired and repaired. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356265 114th annual electrostatic range hood material procurement Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356266 Medical Student Internship Passport System Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356267 【Emergency repair of indigenous tribal roads during the typhoon and rainy rain in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City in 114 (opening contract)】 Deadline20 Mar 2025 7356268 A batch of medical consumables in our hospital in 114 years Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356269 Demineralized bone plucking 1cc opening contract Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356270 Toutifen Municipal Office 114 Annual Neighbor Group Accident Injury Insurance Underwriting Purchase Deadline31 Mar 2025 7356271 General procurement of government imported rice in 114-US short-grain glutinous white rice 300 tons Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356272 114th Annual "Forensic Survey Equipment Procurement Case" Deadline25 Mar 2025 7356273 114th Emergency Repair and Rescue Project of Nong Road, Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City (Opening Contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356274 114-year emergency repair project for disasters such as pipeline maintenance roads in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City (opening contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356275 114 years of emergency repair work on disasters such as pipeline maintenance roads, street lights, street trees, etc. in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City (opening contract) Deadline20 Mar 2025 7356276 114-year disaster emergency repair project for public facilities such as servicing street lights, street trees, etc. in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City (opening contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356277 114-year water conservancy facilities disaster relief and rescue project in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City (open contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356278 113-year Shantuoer wind disaster teaching environment and kindergarten restoration and improvement project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356279 New construction project of Navy Xingxiaying District Deadline08 Apr 2025 7356280 "Chinan Forest Recreation of Machinery Vehicles and Cars" entrusted professional services Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356281 Construction project of waterfront terminal in the southwest section of Liyutantan Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356282 entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for Taichung City and Caotun Guoxian State-owned Forestry Mountain Project in Nantou County from 114 to 115 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356283 Qijinying District Factory Wind Damage Renovation Project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356284 Purchase of 27 flat grinders Deadline27 Mar 2025 7356285 Seedling cultivation operations in Tianzhong Nursery Coast and Ecological Afforestation Plan for the Annual 114 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7356286 114 Taichung Port South Dike Road Sidewalk and Ditch Renovation Project (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Mar 2025 7356287 Successful new field control equipment improvement Deadline26 Mar 2025 7356288 114th Taichung Port District Lianwai Road Blocking Facilities Improvement Project Deadline20 Mar 2025 7356289 Improvement of fire protection defects in carbon dioxide fire extinguishing equipment system in Taichung winery Deadline01 Apr 2025 7356290 Cultural Camp Office Equipment Purchase Deadline01 Apr 2025 7356291 114 "Emergency and Critical Care Data Exchange Platform Movement and War Situation Center Information System Computer Room Maintenance" Deadline25 Mar 2025 7357717 Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport's third runway aviation ground lighting (AGL) system turnkey project (No. X006E) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7357719 114th Annual "Emergency Medical Rescue Intelligent Platform Optimization and Integration Plan" Deadline25 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us