Taiwan Tenders - 21 March 2025 (Page 3 of 4)

756 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 March 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7396994 Space packaging and 3 items Deadline27 Mar 2025 7396995 2025 Wanggong Fishing Fire Festival night lantern service procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7396996 Building fire equipment repair costs in fiscal 114 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7396997 8 unit price opening contracts including bone materials Deadline27 Mar 2025 7396998 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_24 telecommunications computer room safety monitoring system reset projects in Fengyuan, Taichung and Yuanlin Deadline01 Apr 2025 7396999 Advanced Heart Life Saving Training Course Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397000 114th annual maintenance and emergency repair work for Xinpu Station and other facilities (opening contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397001 114th Annual Bridge and Tunnel Culver Maintenance Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397002 (113) Tongluo Circle Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Apr 2025 7397003 250L brand new water-like wooden barrel Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397004 114-year food inspection standard products and consumables procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397005 Phase 2 of the renovation of the air corridor and linear park and entrances of Citizen Avenue Deadline17 Apr 2025 7397006 Two outsourced inspection unit price opening contracts, including copper transfer Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397007 Line West Sewage Plant Repair Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397008 Cleaning of waste fiber or other mixtures of cotton, cloth, etc. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397009 Typhoon Kang Rui disaster case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397010 114-FR-06-3-018 Drainage improvement project of Houshannong Road and Renhe Village Minsheng Lane in Shuanglong Village Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397011 5 sets of air respirators Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397012 Tainan City Tourism Propaganda Products Printing and Procurement Case in 114 (Open Contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397013 Afforestation Work of the 114th National Forestry Afforestation Plan Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397014 114 Dongyuan Primary School West Building Classroom Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397015 114th annual maintenance work on electrical equipment such as machine No. 7 to 9 and Daye Building Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397016 114 4A1 (area A) distribution line equipment maintenance work Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397017 2 seated lawn mowers Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397018 11 items including the 30th Road Improvement Project in Mingde Village Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397019 114 Peony Factory Pump Renovation Unit Price Deadline02 Apr 2025 7397020 114 years of tree pruning and maintenance work in Nantou area Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397021 Sand control project in the upper reaches of Baishui Creek Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397022 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon A1-001, Guoxing Township Beikengxi Drainage South Port No. 2 Bridge Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397023 Xiaogang Factory Food Grade Quicklime Powder 1500 Tons Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397024 Retaining wall improvement project at the rear No. 94 Zhongshan Road, Guilin Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397025 114-year Transformation Justice Study Camp commissioned service case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397026 Nanoparticle analyzer Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397027 114 Annual Disaster Prevention and Non-engineering Measures Flood Intelligent Disaster Prevention Plan Deadline07 Apr 2025 7397028 Hualien Work Section 114 Annual Planting and Beautification and Disaster Repair Project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397029 114-002R Gutter cleaning service in Renai District, Keelung City (unit price tag) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397030 Soochow "Shuangxi Library and the elevator renewal case of the second building in the city" at Soochow University Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397031 "Analysis and Research on Major Children and Adolescent Abuse Incidents" in 114 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397032 1 batch of vehicle insurance for 114 years Deadline02 Apr 2025 7397033 Uncategorized general business waste cleaning Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397034 9 places including 971, Xinjunkeng Section, Shang'an Village, purchase of irrigation water pipe equipment to improve Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397035 5 items including the 113th annual instruments and equipment of the Advanced Medical Examination Center Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397036 Collect, interview and edit the employment-related issues of middle-aged and elderly people in 114 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397037 Chiayi City Military Village Life Cultural Center Preliminary Planning and Related Promotion Activities Labor Entrusted Service Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7397038 Wastewater treatment equipment cleaning and inspection work Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397039 114 "National Animal Protection Business System Integration Project" procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397040 114 years of electric pole warning line and distribution box equipment spray (oil) paint work (Xinwei E06) Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397041 Chiayi City Wenhua Street to Huaxing Bridge Road Improvement Project-Technical Service Case for the Entrusted Pole Setting Project of the Intersection Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397042 114 academic year student uniforms and sportswear property purchase Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397043 Fangyuan Township Office, Changhua County, pays tribute to the sea in 114 - Coast overall cleaning and maintenance plan (open contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397044 The campus repair project of Xiatan National Primary School in Chiayi County 113 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397045 Tainan Dashe Primary School 114 year post-disaster repair project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397046 Lightweight mobile cabinet property procurement case Deadline28 Mar 2025 7397047 Points ball Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397048 Daonan 311 Line 0K+971~5K+408 selected road improvement project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397049 Taoyuan Dayuan District, 114 years of service work clothes for neighbors, environmental volunteers, and uniforms for watching teams Deadline02 Apr 2025 7397050 Cleaning of waste paint and its mixtures Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397051 苗栗區營業處114年橋樑附掛、推進、潛鑽、管中管及配電場室部分設施工程 Deadline02 Apr 2025 7397052 A batch of nickel alloy seamless steel pipes Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397053 114-year fine fee management system maintenance case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397054 Procurement case for the second phase of Wunan Primary School of School Space Improvement Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Technical Services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397055 Plan for repairing and improving facilities and equipment in Pingtung County Zhongxiao Primary School non-profit kindergarten houses Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397056 Reconstruction of Typhoon Typhoon roof glazed tiles Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397057 Non-invasive artificial respirators Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397058 China National Petroleum Corporation's 114-year "Public Accident and Pollution Liability Insurance" Deadline21 Apr 2025 7397059 Changhua County Fire Department's 114 Annual Disaster Prevention and Rescue Information Management System Procurement Case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397109 Nenggao Saidke Mountain Village Under Forest Economic Experiment Tutoring Plan-1 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397115 Wheeled armored vehicle of the year 114 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7397116 43 items including pump composition Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397117 114-115 trainee internship non-processed metal materials annual contract demand procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7397118 114th annual sporadic repair project of facilities under the jurisdiction of Madou District (opening contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397119 114 Annual Action Energy Storage Cabinet 3 Groups Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397120 Renovation project of standby room along the Linzhi Line (Alishan) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397121 Business exchange activities for senior and senior retirees Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397122 114 Zhubei Municipal Office Cleaning Vehicle Body Anti-rust and Maintenance Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397123 Improvement project of MA system and MC system of rainwater sewer in Magong City, Penghu County Deadline28 Mar 2025 7397124 CMS central monitoring system interface unit and other items B Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397125 114-year green manure crop vulgar seeds and Egyptian clover seeds Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397126 114 Annual Management Water Utilization Meter Equipment Maintenance Operation (Open Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397127 Drainage improvement project Deadline28 Mar 2025 7397128 114th Daxi District Natural Disaster Public Facilities Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7397129 114 Annual Broadband Video Transmission System Deadline23 Apr 2025 7397130 Chiayi County "Japanese Tourism Publication" Production and Distribution Commission Professional Service Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397131 Shun'an National Primary School Dream Building Museum (Activity Center) Waterproof and Insulation Renovation Project Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397132 Neurosurgery-Correspondence of lumbar peritoneum and shunt system procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397133 Oxygen monitoring module 2 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397134 114th National Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) of Taichung City Nan District Office (requested to expand for one year in the future) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397135 114 years of rapeseed seeds commissioned Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397136 Two-dimensional wireless barcode scanner and other two procurement cases Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397137 SPF unit second chicken coop water leakage repair, roof waterproofing and air conditioning system cooling water tower renewal project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397138 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xinbao No. 7 Bridge in Wanggong Village, Fangyuan Township Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397139 A batch of thin layer liquid-based cytology (with instruments) Deadline09 Apr 2025 7397140 114-year-old children's three-in-one standing frame Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397141 Stadium fence repair and renewal project Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397142 114-year activity center floor renovation project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397143 Hsinchu City Special Education Administrative System and the official website construction plan of Hsinchu City Special Education Resources Center Deadline07 Apr 2025 7397144 Miaoli County 113 academic year Public and Private Kindergarten Graduates County Mayor Award Purchase Case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397145 Keelung City promotes comprehensive environmental education management plan in 114 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397146 Taichung East District, Taichung City entrusted professional consulting company services Deadline07 Apr 2025 7397147 Refrigerated transportation of draft beer (traditional access in central district) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7397148 114th annual independent lunch kitchen boiler furnace replacement in China Primary School Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397203 3 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397204 Yuanshuojujudicial ward renovation and safety maintenance facilities and equipment (project) case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397205 2025 Keelung Children's Skills Plan Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397206 371 communication operating panel motherboard procurement Deadline28 Mar 2025 7397207 Environmental improvement project around Chishan Community, Wanluan Township Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397208 Special project management and supervision commissioned technical services for new construction projects of Chenggongling anti-armor shooting range Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397209 114th Annual Bridge Restoration Project of Zhangbin Industrial Park Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397210 Gaopingyan Xingtian Fuliushui emergency diesel generator property purchase Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397211 Purchase of 2 items of motor hub and other materials Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397212 New Taipei City Government Fire Department's 114 Annual Special Disaster Rescue Equipment (Rescue Support Equipment Group) Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397213 "Indoor and Hall Beautification and Outdoor Lighting Decoration Three-Year" Purchase Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7397214 Wall painting of the motor room Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397215 Three items including one liter jar of wine-filled destructive bottle caps in 114 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397216 114 years of medical cooperation with accessible welfare vehicle strategy alliance Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397217 Three items including intracranial thrombosis retrieval device Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397218 1 centralized index database for EBSCO Discovery Service (EDS) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397219 Ultrasonic bladder capacity measuring instrument (opening contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397220 Extreme switch purchase Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397221 Improvement of pond edge bank protection and railings in Wunan Village Lane, Kohu Township Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397222 "114th Chiayi County Local Creation Integration Development Plan" Commissioned Planning Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397223 "Construction and Repair of Kinmen County Scenic Spots from 114 to 115" commissioned planning, design and supervision case (open contract) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7397224 Shanhua and Longtian platform slow-falling project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397225 114 "Borrowing Site" Innovative Tourism Service Promotion Plan commissioned professional service case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397226 114 Tainan City Natural Disaster Driftwood Cleaning Labor Procurement Deed Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397227 One-style hardware planning for the graduation ceremony in 114 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397228 "114 years of multi-functional disc reading instrument B" procurement case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397229 General brake control valve purchase of trains Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397230 Purchase of Taiwan sugar organic rice three-dimensional bags Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397231 The 4th batch of meter reading work in 114th is outsourced to the meter reading area of ​​Beidou Operations Office Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397232 Mingdetang Audiovisual Seat Update Purchase Case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7397233 Tainan Pitang Tourist Multilingual Guide Service Construction Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397234 114 Annual Cleaner Health Inspection Procurement Case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397235 Professional service case for entrusting tangible cultural assets (structures) census plan for Gongguan Township, Shitan Township and Dahu Township, Miaoli County Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397236 Honeycomb Working Platform Item B Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397237 Hsinchu City 2025 Urban Resilience (National Defense Mobilization) Exercise Scene Arrangement Plan Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397238 Instrument and equipment verification work Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397239 114 Annual Environmental Air Quality Monitoring and Air Quality Testing Station Maintenance Management Plan Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397240 The Medical Imaging Storage System (PACS) Upgrade and Introduction of Guojun Taipei Clinic Center Deadline02 Apr 2025 7397241 SOLIDWORKS Premium Education Edition (60 people online version) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397242 In 114, the public construction and water prevention road restoration and emergency repair insurance projects (open contract) of aquaculture areas under the jurisdiction of Kohu To Deadline09 Apr 2025 7397243 113 earthquake in 1027 and 2013-2013 Typhoon Yanping East 36 Line 9K+500 slope disaster reconstruction project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397244 114 Tainan Nong Road Bridge Repair Project Commissioned Design Supervision Case Opening Contract Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397245 Tai 16 line 12K+400~25K+500 and Tai 21 line 69K+000~142K+500 guardrail improvement project in Xinyi section Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397246 Chemical agents in 9th District Water Quality Class in 114-Unit Price Purchase Deadline28 Mar 2025 7397247 4 projects including "road sealing" in Baidongli Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397248 Post-disaster reconstruction project of 5 Linnong Road, Fuyuanli, typhoon in Kangrui, October 2013 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397249 The 7th Silver Skirt Music Exhibition in 114 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397250 Motor item B Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397251 113 Dear Guoxiao 0403 earthquake post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397252 In 2014, Taochang's second heavy oil desulfurization, third hydrogen and overhaul control valve overhaul of the East District sulfur factory Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397253 Design and supervision case for drainage improvement project of Pinghe Road, Xindong Village, Xinyuan Township Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397254 General telescope procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7397255 "114th Annual Infection Control Operation in Hospitals and Long-term Care Services" Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397256 Fully automatic enzyme immunoassay device procurement case Deadline02 Apr 2025 7397257 1 set of wear tester Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397258 Revision of property management system from 114 to 115 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397259 4 equipment including wireless projector Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397260 Various improvement projects for the re-definition of Houlong Town Wanwa Farmland in 114 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397261 114 Annual Measurement Instrument Purchase Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397262 Wucheng Village 10 and 11 Linnong Road Improvement Project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397263 Digital photography X-ray detector Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397264 Stepper motor control teaching platform B Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397265 Phase II of Wuyaokeng Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397278 114th Annual Unmanned Multi-rotorcraft Procurement Case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7397279 Purchase two gasoline-electric hybrid vehicles in 114 years Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397280 114 Peony Factory Electric Valve Renovation Unit Price Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397281 114-year ZTE Campus Radio Intercom (digital portable) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397283 HPC server and storage system Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397284 Mini suspension surgery system 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline09 Apr 2025 7397285 Penghu County Government Police Bureau’s 114th annual procurement case for core network and shrinking equipment replacement Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397286 Tree pruning operations in Huimin Camp Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397287 Technical Services for the entrusted indoor space adjustment project of the 2nd, 9th, 10th, 11th and 12th floors of the 114th Annual Sports Joint Office Building of the Department Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397288 114th Taichung Municipal Government Municipal Building Disaster Rescue and Repair Opening Contract Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397289 Hualien City Water Pumping Station 0403 Earthquake Disaster Reconstruction and Improvement Project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397290 114th Annual Large-Size Smart Touch Monitor Property Purchase Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397291 One batch of hydrochloric acid purchased across units Deadline28 Mar 2025 7397292 Kinmen County External Blue Peacock Removal Labor Entrustment Case (Opening Deed) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397293 Long-term contract for arc welding equipment consumption parts Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397294 Labor commission case for the construction planning, design and supervision of new disaster rescue training ground for the Fire Department Training Center of the Ministry of the In Deadline21 Apr 2025 7397295 Toilet repair project on the 10th to 12th floor of the Chemical Engineering Department Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397296 114th Taichung City Tourism and Recreation Area Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Recreation Area Emergency Repair Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7397297 SPF chicken embryo egg Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397298 Facilities renovation project of the eastern section of the Eighth Customs Pass in 114 (opening contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7397299 345kV Hong Kong Feng~ Zhongke, Hengshan~ Zhongke Cable Lines Hidden Cave and Annexed Mechanical and Electrical Contract Project (third Work Area) Construction Insurance Deadline28 Mar 2025 7397300 4D Color Dupuer Ultrasonic Meter Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397301 EFG single crystal furnace equipment and one set of iridium crucible Deadline22 Apr 2025 7397302 South Cabinet BC-255 new bridge machine 11.4KV power supply underground cable pulling and installation Deadline10 Apr 2025 7397303 The post-disaster reconstruction project of Danielengnong Road in Chaoyang Village, Gukeng Township Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397304 Construction of main line node of Green Light Sea Breeze Bicycle Lane in Tongxiao Town Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397305 In 114, the implementation of national tax education and publicity in combination with unified invoices-promotion and implementation of the "Second Tax Talent Competition" outsourc Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397306 The earthquake-resistant reinforcement project of Chenyoulanxi Bridge and Bishi Bridge on Line 21 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397307 Two projects including Typhoon Kaimi-(C1) Jia 159 Jia Line 27K+100 Road Disaster Repair in July 2113 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397308 Fangyuan Second Drain Line (before No. 647, Fangjie Section) Bank protection improvement project Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397309 2 items for special laser carbon tape for fully automatic drug packaging machine (opening contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7397310 Yuantongju food procurement Deadline31 Mar 2025 7397311 114th China-Miao Rural Facilities Maintenance Improvement Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7397312 Changhua County Historical Building Lugang Street Long Door Repair Project commissioned technical service and work report production Deadline02 Apr 2025 7397313 The post-disaster reconstruction project of 3.82k side ditch of Gao134 line Deadline27 Mar 2025 7397314 114 Xingyuan Power Plant Overhaul Staff Rental and Purchase Transportation Cars to and from get off work Deadline26 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us