Taiwan Tenders - 2 April 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

562 tenders published in Taiwan on 2 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 2 April 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 2 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7495709 Outsourcing management, maintenance and maintenance of Penghu Port Mechanical and Electrical Equipment in 114-115 Deadline02 May 2025 7495710 114th Forest Class 98-5, 4th Enterprises Adopted and Afforestation Land Cultivation Operations in 1994, Shuiliying Forest District Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497176 114 student car rental purchase case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497177 Various waterway maintenance projects in Daxi Work Area (second work area) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497178 One-Term for the 114th and 115th Taichung winery driver (2) outsourcing labor contract Deadline17 Apr 2025 7497179 114 Yunlin County Kohu Township Office Folk Ceremony Offerings Deadline17 Apr 2025 7497180 114th Wufeng Township Sweet Peach and Agricultural Products Promotion Activities Commissioned Service Case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497181 114 years of Dawulun Beach Lifesaving Service Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497182 On-site power outage detection of transformers in the entire construction area in 114 Deadline21 Apr 2025 7497183 114th annual oil fume exhaust equipment improvement procurement Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497184 Zhongzheng Preparatory Preparation 114-115 annual engineering planning design and supervision commissioned technical service case Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497185 "Yilan County promotes the deep-rooted service plan in 114" labor procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497186 Sixth Media Group Factory_D-6533 steel flange butterfly valve, waiting for a batch Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497187 Nantou County-Guoxiang Township-T002 (Jiufen Ershan) Large-scale collapse of spillway reinforcement in specific soil and water conservation areas Phase II project Deadline17 Apr 2025 7497188 "2025 Taiwan Literature Award Gift and Promotion Activities Project" Deadline17 Apr 2025 7497189 114-year data center performance optimization procurement case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497190 114 years of building commercial and residential fire insurance Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497191 Wild stream management projects such as 55th forest group in Tai Po District Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497192 (Typhoon Kemi, July 113) County Line 187 A-11K+700-11K+850 road post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7497193 Maintenance of mobile C-arm X-ray machine Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497194 114th annual procurement case for local power improvement project for classroom air-conditioning equipment Deadline07 Apr 2025 7497195 Aihe River Embankment Water Environment Improvement Plan (Issue 1) Deadline11 Apr 2025 7497196 114 years of folding and promotional products planning, printing and procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7497197 Diligence, training and customer service system software maintenance work Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497198 114th Annual Tainan Department Health Inspection Work Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497199 114-year Information Security Management System (ISMS) maintenance and verification of outsourcing services Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497200 Technical Services for the Inspection and Certification of Part 5 of the Diesel Engine Motor Control Center Components of the Nuclear Energy Level of the same Level Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497201 Scout camping activities for grades 7 and 8 for the 113 academic year of Li Gaoshu National Middle School in Pingtung County Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497202 Wen Guang Primary School 113 academic year 6th grade teaching activities to Taiwan Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497203 R&D Department-generated AI platform is built using stored value gold and software resources Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497204 114 Keelung City Special Search and Rescue Team Search and Rescue Equipment Procurement Case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497205 2 sets of 3D drawing software Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497206 Shop and drainage improvement project of Lingyin Temple in Baolongli, Jiaxian District Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497207 115th Annual School Electric Door Update Deadline07 Apr 2025 7497208 Nanjing Raw Materials Class 114-115 Pimajiao Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline18 Apr 2025 7497209 114 years Jingwen Plant Equipment Rental Case Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497210 114th annual management sports venues (local) facilities and equipment repair appointment maintenance project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7497211 114th Annual Marine Chemical Pollution Emergency Response Container Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497212 Temperature switch, specifications: TOS-SL-30 (TC70℃) "with original Sensbey Co., Ltd. certification documents or import or shipment certificates", quantity: 60PC. Deadline21 Apr 2025 7497213 X86 virtualization platform and storage equipment software and hardware maintenance Deadline05 May 2025 7497214 "Printing soil and searching for roots-Ceramic Crafts Talent Training Camp" commissioned service procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497215 114th 114th labour procurement case for road tree pruning and disaster clearing and transportation under Fangyuan Township (open contract) Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497216 114th Annual Electrical Supplies B Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497217 New floor mats for Shangren Primary School Activity Center and updated floor mats for classroom corridor floor mats Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497218 The integration of software and hardware of Kinmen Shuitou Port ship transportation service system and marine meteorological system Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497219 Neipu Tobacco Factory Quality Management Course SODIMAX Tobacco Branch Physical Quality Management Station Maintenance Deadline11 Apr 2025 7497220 North District Food Culture Local Livelihood Planning from 113 to 114 Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497221 1 magnetic wave therapy device Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497222 Research on perfluoro and polyfluoroalkyl substances integrating multimedia detection and toxicological evidence (1/4) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7497223 Ship 200 tons air conditioning system maintenance committee Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497224 Three improvement projects including Luermen Park Trail in Annan District, Lehuo Park Seat and Xidong Youshan Park Event Space Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497225 Ship air conditioning condenser maintenance committee Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497226 Ejection shock Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497227 51 items including liquid level switch (divided into 3 groups) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497228 Extracorporeal magnetic wave pelvic floor therapy device Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497229 Updated (including installation and testing) of high-voltage capacitors, series reactors and other auxiliary equipment at the sixth substation of Taichung Factory (including instal Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497230 Campus environment safety improvement plan-School building waterproofing and thermal insulation project procurement Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497231 Dong46 Township Road 0K+000-6K+550 Road Quality Improvement Project Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497232 97 items including wiper blades (divided into 4 groups) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497233 Dalulin Road 0K~10K road restoration and slope improvement project along the route Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497234 Pizhen Water Guidance Road Strengthening Project Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497235 Exterior wall and interior renovation projects of ship repair control area Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497236 114th Annual Cultural and Creative Plus Platform Operation Tutorial Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497237 Pre-Vulcanizing Agent Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497238 A09-A06 Swimming Pool Renovation Project commissioned supervision Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497239 Ministry of Education’s 114-year campus invasive species and ecological environment management counseling group plan - Vehicle leasing Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497240 114 Taichung City’s roadside and off-road public parking lot signs and other facilities added and maintained projects (second work area) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497241 Proportional valve, specifications: 1-82398 "with original Hitachi Nico Transmission Co., Ltd. Japan certification documents or import or shipment certificates", quantity: 3PC. Deadline21 Apr 2025 7497242 EM80 track inspection vehicle inspection system circuit board group Deadline17 Apr 2025 7497243 Yuemei Primary School--The 1027 earthquake in 113 and the post-disaster reconstruction project of Kangrui Typhoon in October L January Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497244 Special soft cystoscopy repair case for urology operating room Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497245 Remediation project of pit ditches upstream of Jizai Hori Bridge in Taiping District Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497246 Sodium hypochlorite and other water purification drugs B Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497247 "Ammogram growth factor (20MG, 30MG) 2 medical materials" unit price opening contract Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497248 114th Annual Forestry No. 4, No. 20, 21, and 24 Forest Classes 106-1, Neimao Puying Forest Area Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497249 Promotion of legal accommodation in 114 years Deadline18 Apr 2025 7497250 Seamless carpets are laid in 18 households in Lixingtang Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497251 Fire extinguisher maintenance and fire hose, sight and other maintenance work in 114-115 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497252 Hualien County 2025 Urban Resilience (National Defense Mobilization) Exercise Site Layout Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497253 Dongming Guozhong's 114th annual "Improving Teaching Equipment" project smart glasses procurement Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497254 "Portal air-pressure massage system" Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497255 Changhua County Government's 114th Annual Archive Frame Relocation and Archive Organization and Transfer Procurement Case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497256 114 years of replacing old video hosts Deadline21 Apr 2025 7497257 Jinmeimin Primary School 113th Annual Siyuan Building Roof Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497258 Hamaxing Pedestrian Gallery Belt Landscape Renovation Project Commissioned Planning and Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7497259 114 years of student swimming courses and experience activities Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497260 Technical Services for Design Supervision and Construction of Pedestrian Trail Environment Improvement Project around Kenting Primary School Campus Hengchun Town, Pingtung County Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497261 Construction project of surrounding facilities in Zhuangwei Sand Dune Ecological Park Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497262 A09-030 Gymnasium renovation project commissioned supervision Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497263 114th Annual Wenguang Primary School Added Public Kindergarten Project Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497264 Taichung City's 114th annual A standard for improving ancillary facilities of primary and secondary schools Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497265 114th Annual-Miaoli County Hillside Residential Community Safety Inspection Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497266 Conical mounting base, specifications: 8590896/01, 13/1878/1 "Reference sample, acceptance according to the drawings and remarks", quantity: 200PC. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497267 Plasma pot card box SEI material unit price opening contract Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497560 114 years of evaluation of GAI to initially optimize business feasibility Deadline11 Apr 2025 7497561 The structural maintenance and improvement project of the 114th National Highway Bridge to Guanyin Bridge section Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497562 Xibeilihuo intravenous infusion fluid (or equivalent) case Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497563 Entrusted to handle the 114-year non-urban land development license review plan education and training observation case Deadline17 Apr 2025 7497564 Professional service plan for planning and execution commissioning in Tainan City, Japan in 2025 Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497565 Softball Game Data Collection and Feedback System Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497566 Taiwan Power Nuclear Plant No. 3 has carried out four waste removal and treatment projects in 114 years Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497567 Nanjing Raw Materials Class 114-115 Lucao Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline18 Apr 2025 7497568 Procurement case of medium-sized security vehicle Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497569 Battery type bone drill bone saw group, etc. Deadline11 Apr 2025 7497570 Four items including hard observation mirror Deadline11 Apr 2025 7497571 Experiment on compression parameters and mechanical model of significant sinking areas in Changhua Yunlin in 114 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497572 Property Management in Taipei audition venue in 114 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497573 114th 1999 Tainan Municipal Government Civil Affairs Bureau’s new household registration book cover printing case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497574 114th Annual Hsinchu County Road Signs and Markings Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497575 Renai Township Office participated in the 114th National Bunong Ear-Shelf Festival and Traditional Skills Competition for accommodation and labor procurement Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497576 Horizontal rubber case, specifications: 8590512/01/G, 15/3313/cc/00 "Reference Sample", quantity: 200PC. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497577 Shulin Sports Park Film Skylight Renewal Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497578 Safety planning evaluation of wooden structures and stall beautification and renovation of Hsinchu Nanmen Public Retail Market Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497579 Nursing Department-10CC safety shielding and protective injection needle with injection cylinder (spiral type) procurement case Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497580 114-year-old library collection of books and audio-visual materials Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497581 Zhuoxi Township Resource Recycling Work Plan for 114-Waste Plastics and Other Undeductible Waste Disposal Work Fees Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497582 Renovation of the slope of the road around the lake Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497583 Fuqi Hall Combined Exhibition Board Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7497584 114th Annual Horticultural Engineering Team Undertakes the Commissioned Maintenance of Public Arts Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497585 Research and development of rock sample ultrasonic velocity measuring instrument Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497586 Personnel operation and maintenance on-ship reducer clutch plate and CPP control circuit board procurement Deadline11 Apr 2025 7497587 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for agricultural road facilities improvement and slope conservation projects in Yilanxibei and other regions in 114-115 Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497588 Huxi oil supply marine pollution emergency response materials Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497589 114 Annual Xinsheng, Bihu and Muzha Park Swimming Pool Property Management Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7497590 Nursing Department-3CC safety shielding and protective injection needle with injection cylinder (spiral type) procurement case Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497591 Taoyuan Fulinxi water quality improvement project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7497592 In 114, the case of the establishment of the Taiwan Private Independent Emergency Response Team for the Intermediate Project Management Labor Commission Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497593 3 5-year unit price opening contracts including the vaginitis testing reagent group (including providing instruments, consumables and repairs) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7497594 "The badminton stadium and 400-meter track and field construction project at the second campus of Hedong Primary School" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical ser Deadline24 Apr 2025 7497595 Nanzi Sewage Area Phase 2 (Renwu Area) commissioned design and supervision Deadline02 May 2025 7497596 114th Annual Administrative Personnel Clothing Procurement Case Deadline01 May 2025 7497597 DR70 tumor marker antigen detection concentration unit price opening contract Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497598 114th Central Tai Po Redemption District Tai Po Branch 24th Round District Small and Essential Waterway Improvement Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497599 11 contracts for the unit price of the nursing department’s sea materials Deadline28 Apr 2025 7497600 114th Annual Research and Analysis on the Trends of Promotion and Protection Management Mechanism of Public Investment Law and Law Promotion and Protection Management Deadline22 Apr 2025 7497601 114th Annual "Technical Improvement and Maintenance of All-Sky Camera Data Analysis System and Agricultural Microclimate Impact Assessment of Agricultural Electrical Symbiosis" Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497602 Central disk wear-resistant plate, specifications: CD-1803 "Refer to the sample, test and material according to specifications, size according to sample, acceptance according to "P Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497603 "The 114th 114th Yilan County Cultural Assets Preservation Technology " and the Preservation Record Plan of the Preservation of Lin Liehui and Lin Lieqi" Commission Deadline21 Apr 2025 7497604 Sporadic repair project of recreational facilities in Qingjing Farm in 114 (opening contract) Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497605 Fitness facilities and equipment rental and purchase cases Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497606 Facade and landscape improvement project of Building B, Wufeng Office Area, Water Conservancy Planning Branch Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497607 Hot Flow Analysis Software Ansys CFD Premium Purchase Deadline24 Apr 2025 7497608 Pingtung City's 114 annual bilingual and alley street brand decoration project (opening contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497609 Design and technical services for the entrusted design and supervision of agricultural road facilities improvement and slope conservation projects in Yilan Xinan and other regions Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497610 114th Kaohsiung City Hillside Land System Revision Deadline17 Apr 2025 7497611 Shokunincho earthquake-resistant reinforcement process Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497612 114th academic year sixth grade outdoor education labor procurement case Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497613 114 Miaoli County Miaoli City and 18 township landscape facilities maintenance and management projects (opening contract) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497614 Orthopedics-Sewing anchor procurement case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497615 Mechanical analysis test of indoor pressurized and heat-enhancing rock Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497616 Labor procurement for the 114th academic year of Xinhu National Primary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline21 Apr 2025 7497617 114th Annual DNA Extraction Reagent Group Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497618 Electronic Medical Record 2.0 Database System Off-site Backup Host Construction Procurement Case Deadline11 Apr 2025 7497619 114th Annual Instant Test and Appraisal and Certification Technical Expert Skills Verification Material Procurement Case-Computer Materials Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497620 Maintenance and management of river green beautification sites under the jurisdiction of the Fifth River Branch in 2014 Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497621 114th Annual Soil and Water Conservation Management Plan Deadline17 Apr 2025 7497622 Ion chromatograph (IC) and automatic sampling system Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497623 The first phase of the clearing and drainage project of Wenlixi confluence outlet in Taimali Township Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497624 Wound dressing 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline07 Apr 2025 7497625 National Kinmen High School Auditorium Stage Facilities Improvement Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497626 Siemens fire equipment repair work (opening contract) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497627 Nanjing Raw Materials Class 114-115 Baigecuo Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline18 Apr 2025 7497628 Touteng Town 114 Annual Dakeng Pumping Station, Water Conservancy Gate, Fixed Automatic Enable Pumper and Mobile Pumper Maintenance Management Opening Contract Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497629 Emerging Primary School--Participate in the National Student Music Competition and Teachers and Students' Local Song Competition Labor Purchase Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497630 "Net Zero Fair Transformation Overall Economic Quantitative Assessment and Measuring Indicators" Commissioned Research Plan Case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497631 114 years of Miao Jing’s birth․ Miaoli County Youth Store New Guidance and Upgrade Plan Deadline18 Apr 2025 7497632 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon A1, Licuo Water Disaster Repair Project in Wanqiao Village Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497633 Technical service case for the renovation of the student dormitory restaurant in the comprehensive building (including equipment) commissioned planning, design and supervision Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497634 Damage repair project of the bank guard beside Dianbao Creek in Da Community (Typhoon Shantuoer) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497635 Oil seal ring, specification: K151590 "Refer to the drawing, brand TIMKEN", quantity: 240PC. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497636 114-year event center water pipe renewal project Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497637 H3-099 Restoration and Restoration Project of the Rural Road Mine in Dili Village, Xinyi Township Deadline10 Apr 2025 7497638 Taichung MRT blue line construction design drawing BD02 standard details design and supervision and construction commissioned technical services Deadline28 Apr 2025 7497639 Maternity and Gynecology Department Beauty Scar Silicone Film Contract Deadline14 Apr 2025 7497641 Commonly used clothing materials for ENT Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497642 A pedestrian landscape bridge project is built across Fengshan Creek next to Dadong Park Deadline15 Apr 2025 7497643 Tai'an Township Tribal Environment Improvement Project in 114 (Phase 2) Deadline16 Apr 2025 7497644 Taitung County Government's 114th Annual Procurement of Frozen and Refrigerated Materials Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497645 Computer type design software Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497646 114th academic year sixth grade graduation book property procurement case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497647 4 items of material purchase, including return air filter Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497648 In 114, Pingzaozhui No. 1 Fushoushan Farm land, land preparation and new planting and nurturing work, with an area of ​​0.54 hectares Deadline08 Apr 2025 7497649 30 items including repair packages (three groups) Deadline09 Apr 2025 7497650 Computer label sticker 75 grid two-year opening contract Deadline11 Apr 2025 7498927 2-seater DIY EY electric vehicle, etc. B Deadline15 Apr 2025 7498929 (114) Road sign marking project (Appointment opening contract) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7498931 Three 150KVA distribution transformer and auxiliary equipment procurement belt installation of copper door unit Deadline15 Apr 2025 7498949 114 years of global information network portal website function construction plan Deadline15 Apr 2025 7499015 Micro-seismic monitoring of Tiezhen Mountain carbon sequestration Deadline08 Apr 2025 7499018 The first batch of purchases of e-books for buying out of 114 e-books Deadline15 Apr 2025 7499020 114 Yilan County Official Document Management Integrated System Backup and Maintenance Case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7499023 Electric small truck (including battery) 10 vehicles Deadline18 Apr 2025 7499024 Construction, installation and wiring of generators of Kohu Township Office in Yunlin County Deadline24 Apr 2025 7499026 114th administrative and internal police personnel clothing procurement case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7499230 110 tons full-pave mobile crane commissioned for repair items B Deadline08 Apr 2025 7499232 The construction and procurement case of artificial intelligence basic computing platform Deadline16 Apr 2025 7499233 1 batch of equipment and equipment for disaster prevention and rescue volunteers in 114 years Deadline07 Apr 2025 7499234 Saw cutting and groove tool group 3 procurement case Deadline16 Apr 2025 7499235 Datong Welfare Park Preliminary Planning Project Deadline16 Apr 2025 7499236 Dental sterile freeze-dried allograft bone sterile decalcification freeze-dried allograft bone contract Deadline14 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us