Taiwan Tenders - 10 April 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

623 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 April 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7589351 326-5, Nanhua Section, Xiaolunli (Tianzhong High-Score 21, 14) Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline16 Apr 2025 7589352 M501G AZUMA SOFUKI sound insulation cover air exhaust fan and a batch of spare products Deadline17 Apr 2025 7589353 In 113, the road paving and drainage improvement projects in the villages under its jurisdiction are urgently needed. Deadline24 Apr 2025 7589354 114 years of career waste cross-checking and inspection plan Deadline22 Apr 2025 7589355 Tetanus vaccine Deadline17 Apr 2025 7589356 Huwei Town’s 114th annual drainage side ditches clearing project (opening contract) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7589357 161kV Datan (B)~Guanyin line is converted to Zhongda underground cable pipeline construction insurance Deadline22 Apr 2025 7589358 CCTV surveillance system maintenance accessories Deadline16 Apr 2025 7589359 114-115 Work Safety Protective Equipment B Deadline18 Apr 2025 7589360 5 procurements (including installation) including central monitoring system servers Deadline23 Apr 2025 7589361 114 years of campus reorganization and labor commissioning services Deadline23 Apr 2025 7589362 8 unit price opening contracts including Aikosoni blood vessel equipment Deadline15 Apr 2025 7589363 Poractant alfa (Phospholipidic fraction from pig lung) endotracheobronchial suspension 80 mg/ml 1.5 ml Unit price opening contract Deadline14 Apr 2025 7589364 Multiphysical simulation analysis software Deadline16 Apr 2025 7589365 "Tainan Municipal Government Health Bureau Special Project Inspection" Opening Contract Deadline16 Apr 2025 7589366 Open-type procurement of engine parts and accessories Deadline24 Apr 2025 7589367 114 Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Maintenance and Renewal Verification Service Case Deadline17 Apr 2025 7589368 Maintenance of power distribution gauge resources in the second half of 2014 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7589369 (High rain in September 2013 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October) Linluo Drainage and Chengqiao downstream of Linluo Township Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline14 Apr 2025 7589370 Road surface improvement project for the South 48 line in Madou District (0K~Taiwan 19 A) and Xigang District South 47 line in Xigang District Deadline22 Apr 2025 7589371 Development and maintenance of regulations and information system of the Ministry of Transportation Tourism Administration Deadline14 Apr 2025 7589372 Shuiying Nanying-Hutoupi Ecological and Humanities Education Park Construction Plan-Landscape and Trail First Standard Deadline29 Apr 2025 7589373 114-115 Hsinchu County Hot Spring District Review and Revision Case Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7593983 114 Annual Search and Rescue Team Radio Portal Procurement Case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7593989 114th District Office’s Civil Engineering Hydropower Facilities Maintenance Appointment Project (Items B, C) Deadline17 Apr 2025 7593991 High-screen power plant battery pack update Deadline16 Apr 2025 7593992 Jiashan Base JP-8 oil pool cleaning case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7593993 Cleaning and handling of abandoned branches, leaves and grass clippings in the home area Deadline16 Apr 2025 7593994 Structural analysis software Deadline16 Apr 2025 7593995 NE14083P021 114-115 dental material supply Deadline22 Apr 2025 7593996 114-year home disability case family physician care plan to improve service capacity and quality Deadline21 Apr 2025 7593997 114th Annual Boai Campus Campus Power Improvement Project Deadline24 Apr 2025 7593998 A batch of 3D printing equipment Deadline14 Apr 2025 7593999 Inpatient Pharmacy Smart Adjustment Station-Pediatrics and Drip Type 1 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7594000 Procurement case for the renovation project of the Central Basketball Court of Dakeng National Primary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594001 ALL IN ONE Frost bottles; 13,000 bottles Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594002 Procurement case for the first-year high school citizen training activity in the 114th academic year Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594003 114 years of dormitory fixed camp equipment procurement case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594004 Shortwave therapy device Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594005 Maintenance project of Dongdapai No. 1 Bridge and Expressway Link Bridge (Guangfu North Section) in 2014 Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594006 Dalin Factory's sixth media group factory synchronous motor maintenance and magnetization system replacement work Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594007 Miaoli County-managed regional drainage system Zhunantoufen area-planning review (longfeng drainage, jet drainage, Xizai drainage, Huiliao drainage) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7594008 Cleaning work in front of the drainage ditches and water inlet gates of the lower army Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594009 Outdoor stand area and surrounding environment renovation project Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594010 Sportswear procurement case for the 114th Municipal Sports Representative Team Players and Team Staff Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594011 Rebar detector Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594012 Promotion and individual case empowerment plan for prevention and control of Xie syndrome in the 114th Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594013 Improvement project of the 18th minute line (0K+250) in Erren Lake Irrigation District Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594014 114 Taoyuan pop music industry talent cultivation plan Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594015 Dali and other landfill facilities improvement projects Deadline18 Apr 2025 7594016 B114000021 Motor System-RLC Impedance Table B Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594017 Patio-type LED surgical light (dual lights) and two items Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594018 Non-invasive high-intensity focused magnetic stimulation therapy chair case Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594019 114-year 4G network infrared automatic camera (including cloud platform and accessories) Deadline18 Apr 2025 7594020 114 "Traditional Art Successor - Resident Training Program" was developed for joint exhibition and final evaluation - Equipment leasing and technical service labor procurement case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594021 The Propaganda Department of the 114th National Games announced the establishment of professional services Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594022 Da'an Welfare Station Building Accessibility Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594023 Hualien County Government and its first-level agencies celebrated Mother's Day 114 years Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594024 114 years hot ready-mixed asphalt concrete (opening contract) Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594025 A batch of nuclear energy valves of the same grade Deadline24 Apr 2025 7594026 Air conditioning cooling water tower replacement Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594027 Minxiong Township 114th annual regional drainage clearance project Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594028 One batch of program-controlled cigarette exhaust cabinets Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594029 114 Pingtung County Sandimen Integration Life Center Labor Commission Service Plan Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594030 Two projects including the basic disaster recovery and restoration project under the Wuming No. 1 Bridge in Dongxing Village Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594031 Taiwan 11 C line 1k+000~3k+000 pavement and drainage improvement project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594032 Vadaustat tab 300 mg unit price opening contract Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594033 Two-channel physiological monitoring system Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594034 Floor renovation project on the 10th floor of the back building in Wuchangxing District Deadline25 Apr 2025 7594035 5 items including high-frequency oscillation sputum slap machine Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594036 The 114th annual procurement case for multi-functional rescue jackets for special search personnel of this bureau Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594037 In October 2013, Typhoon Shantuoer-Jinzhenshan Main Line to Qingsongyingong Road (A)~(H) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594038 National Highway 3 Tianliao South Downtown Dynamic Scale Construction Project commissioned design and supervision technical service work (114) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594039 Community roads and drainage improvement projects in Jingpuliao Section 87-16 and other places Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594040 Mechanical and electrical maintenance and repair case of Yanping Building from 114 to 115 Deadline05 May 2025 7594041 Student Group Safety Insurance Case for the 114th Academic Year Deadline28 Apr 2025 7594042 Jilaili 408 Highland to Beishikeng Nong Road Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594043 114th annual activity center roof waterproofing and thermal insulation improvement project-planning design supervision case Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594044 New Taipei City’s 114th Annual Purchase of Bus Shelter Equipment (Issue 1) Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594045 Ditch dredging operation in Ji'an Farmland Re-demarcation Zone, Meinong District (Opening Contract) Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594046 The 42-inch pipeline drilling and movable wire blocking work of the 6th Media Group of Dalin Factory Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594047 114-year Infectious Disease Prevention and Control Center Training Classroom to add video-related equipment procurement case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594048 Doctor's on-site health service Deadline18 Apr 2025 7594049 114-116 years inflatable diving cylinder Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594050 Fraud prevention and rule of law education manual commissioned written design, art editing, typewriting and printing project Deadline18 Apr 2025 7594051 114th annual co-organized "Hualian Port Environmental Education Park" implementation plan (open contract) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594052 New Taipei City Zhanghe National Middle School 114th academic year off-campus teaching activities Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594053 5 new submerged pumps are added to Daliao Water Source Station Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594054 Feasibility assessment and planning operations of post-disaster reconstruction project of Lushan Hot Spring Lianwai Road, Typhoon H3 Renai Township, in October 2013 Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594055 114th annual Fangliao and Fanzilun drainage project Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594056 What electrical equipment maintenance work in coal yards in 114 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7594057 114th vocational department building waterproofing and thermal insulation project procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594058 Road improvement project for Lane 203, Chenggong Road, Dingliaoli Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594059 Handle the 114th annual seminar on inheriting experience of gender equality education in the Ministry of Education and the Preschool Education Department Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594060 Bearing Babbitt alloy re-filling and vehicle repair work Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594061 114 Annual Cloud Invoice Promotion Activities Plan Outsourced Service Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594062 4 items including spinal opener Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594063 114 Tainan Primary and Secondary School Microsoft Operation System and Document Processing Software Authorized Property Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594064 1 electromyography/evoked potential tester Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594065 114th Annual Special Medical Staff On-site Health Service Case Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594066 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Haiweiliao drainage and shore protection in Annan District, July 2013 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594067 Pavement improvement project of Zhuanglinizhuangnong Road (Ganglin 38 Left 28C1) in Zuozhen District Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594068 Domestic captive marine mammal welfare assessment plan from 114 to 115 Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594069 Professional and technical human labor procurement for financial security Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594070 The reconstruction project of the upper reaches of the Sanstice Stream Bridge in Dongxing Village Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594071 113 earthquake in 1027 and 112 Typhoon Conrui Class A1-Chalami Simple Tap Water Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594072 One unit price opening contract for intervertebral assisted stable implants Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594073 Kinmen County Soil and Water Conservation Service Management and Propaganda Plan Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594074 Road and drainage improvement project of Wufu Road alley in Xiweili, Magong City Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594075 114 years of water situation center management and maintenance, independent disaster prevention community promotion plan maintenance and management, flood prevention study and subs Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594076 Planning and design of the front square square in Anping Ancient Castle and post-expanding supervision Deadline30 Apr 2025 7594077 114-year Water Science Center's subsequent disaster prevention and response function expansion Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594078 Authorized use of AI-assisted diagnostic software for diabetic retinopathy Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594079 114 years of Green Energy’s unique brand chemicals and solvents or equivalent products Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594080 Two projects including the Hengkeng Agricultural Road Disaster Restoration Project in Dingpu Village Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594081 114th Annual Seawall Structure Repair and Improvement Projects in Yunlin County and Chiayi County Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594082 Wunan Pumping Station and other four reconstruction projects Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594083 1 unit price opening contract for artificial cervical intervertebral disc Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594084 In 114, New Taipei City Lidelan National Experimental Primary School and New Taipei City Wulai National Primary and Secondary School jointly purchased independent lunch ingredients Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594085 Painting and coating project of Xinjiexiqiao (north) and Xinjiexiqiao (north) steel bridge in Tai31 line Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594086 114th Annual Rural Road Improvement Project-No. 2 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594087 The city's Wenshan District Hillside Park Renovation Project (Phase 1) Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594088 Procurement case for the stone reinforcement and reinforcement project of Building A, Baoqing Campus, Taipei District, Taiwan Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594189 114 centralized procurement case for English translation (including translation, review, translation and interpretation) Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594191 Ground-transparent radar detection system Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594193 Zhonglun Village 1 neighboring wild stream water disaster protection and repair project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594194 "Replacement of Zhishanlou generator equipment in 114" Property purchase Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594195 35 repairs for fire door failure repair in Hsinchu hospital Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594196 General health checks for employees in the third district in 114 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594197 Ganyuan Guozhong 114 Annual Student Transportation Car Rental (Shanjia Yude Line) Purchase Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594198 113th Annual Road Improvement Project of Sanpuding (Sanpu Section 424, etc.) in Yujing District Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594199 114 Tainan Primary and Secondary School Information Technology Classroom Equipment Updated Property Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594200 Four projects including the disaster reconstruction project of Tawau Nong Road, Fenggui, Shijia Village Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594201 Road improvement project of Bihu Community, Meishan Township, Chiayi County Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594203 Zhongzheng Primary School Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594205 1 batch of rope rescue equipment for civil rescue groups in 114 Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594206 17 unit price opening contracts including bone materials Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594207 Fire hydrants and other batch B materials Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594208 3 items including automated blood culture instruments Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594209 Kwun Tong Factory L3 Network Switch Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594210 The construction of existing tourism service facilities next to Jiji Railway Station Deadline30 Apr 2025 7594211 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_Combined with the historical building Dounan Station to repair communication cable pipeline reset project - Communication Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594212 Regular inspection of lines inside the office of the Work Area A in 114 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7594213 4 elevators including the Chemistry Museum have been replaced and purchased Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594214 Mazu Aiding Platform (Nangan) Building Floor Repair Case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594215 Taiwan 61 line 23k-26k drainage improvement project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594216 Web of Science-Research Assistant Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594217 114th Taitung County Donghe Township Office and its affiliated agencies go abroad for business to implement plans for Japan (Kyushu) economic construction city observation and huma Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594218 114 Dredging operation in the lower reaches of the Songquan Bridge of Heshexi - the expenditure part will be carried out for soil and stone bidding Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594219 Hualien Sakura New Eight-Arbitrage Football Stadium Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594220 69kV Puli~Jigong cable release electromechanical engineering Deadline24 Apr 2025 7594221 Taiwan Line 31 guardrail improvement project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594222 The Nagutang Contract Project of the Third Cemetery of Fangshan Township, Pingtung County Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594223 Liquid ammonia, etc. Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594224 TREMELIMUMAB INJ 300MG/15ML unit price opening contract Deadline05 May 2025 7594225 Taoyuan City entrusted private vehicle removal and storage operations labor procurement case in 114-115 [Zone 1] Deadline06 May 2025 7594226 114th Annual Bridge and Tunnel Culvert Maintenance Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594227 Health food packaging box; 1 batch Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594228 114 Annual Computer Room Environmental Monitoring Update Case Deadline18 Apr 2025 7594229 Taiwan Line 7 80k+500~82k+000 disaster reconstruction project Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594230 Smart Taoyuan Special Book Compilation and Printing Distribution Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594231 Kwun Tong Factory has been working on mechanical maintenance hardware for 114 years Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594232 114 Changhua County Tourism LINE official account information service commission case Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594233 114th Annual Nuclear Factory No. 3 Industrial Safety Inspection Work Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594234 In 2014, the ground floor paving work of the pipeline group on the west side of Taochang Zhongyi Road Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594235 Pavement improvement project of Xiweinong Road (Xiweiliao Gaofen 7 and 14) in Zuozhen District Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594236 The website establishment service case of the 114th Ministry of Education Taiwan International Student Creative Design Competition Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594237 Special accessories for PPI compressors Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594238 Taitung mobile toilet rental from 114 to 115 Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594239 Health promotion image record entrusted professional service labor procurement case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594240 114th academic year 9th grade outdoor education activities Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594241 Adding wastewater pipes to oil tanks from #8 and #9 to oil and water separation tanks Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594242 2 automatic silica analyzers Deadline15 Apr 2025 7594243 Promote the production and broadcasting of high-quality merchant programs in this county in 2025 Deadline14 Apr 2025 7594244 The group wedding activity planning and implementation labor procurement case in June 2014, Neipu Township, Pingtung County Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594245 Biochemical test reagents ALB albumin, etc. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594247 A batch of wireless sub-machines for communication in nuclear factory 3 Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594248 There are 2 items in duplex ear acoustic emission analyzers. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594249 114-116 Peach Factory Octane Analyzer Maintenance Long-term Work Deadline05 May 2025 7594250 114th Annual Wenshan Operation Office Water Quantity and Measurement Extraordinary Work (including over-age, faults, and inspection table) Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594251 114th Annual Huatan Township Road AC Pavement Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594252 114 Annual Search Guided Lighting Rope Procurement Case Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594253 114-year purchase of Alishan Forestry Railway Passenger Car Bogie Sheet Spring Deadline24 Apr 2025 7594254 Dismantling chimneys and auxiliary equipment of the old #1 and 2 decommissioned units of Union Power Plant (including waste sales) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594255 In July 2013, Typhoon Kemi-County Road 159 Line 40K+950~42K+000 section of ground sliding entrusted preliminary investigation, monitoring and rectification planning technical servi Deadline29 Apr 2025 7594256 114th Annual Shengou Factory Mountain Station Outsourcing Maintenance and Undertake Deadline18 Apr 2025 7594257 69kV Fangshan~Hengchun Line#51~#56 iron column reconstruction and #32~#50 branch line hole replacement project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594259 Off-campus teaching activities for the second semester of the 113 academic year Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594260 114 Changhua County "Different Young Social Innovation Thinking" Training Plan Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594261 Healthy greenhouse shade network 2 group procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594262 July 20113, Typhoon Kami N1-005-July 113, Typhoon Kami N1-005-July 113, Typhoon Kami Renai Township, 2K+300 roadbed hollowing out post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594263 Improvement project of Huanggoukengxi Agricultural Road in Chashan Village Deadline22 Apr 2025 7594264 45gsm roll watermark mold papermaking Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594265 Transmission personnel outsourcing Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594266 Keelung City Xinyi Market has changed its investment plan Deadline23 Apr 2025 7594267 Noise and vibration measurement work Deadline16 Apr 2025 7594268 "Taiwanese boys and Japanese boys - Taiwan-Japanese comics • A hundred-year encounter" Art and literature labor procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7594270 200mm ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) 26,400 meters Deadline17 Apr 2025 7594272 114th Annual Deed of Opening Contract for Water Conservancy Projects under Yunlin County Deadline30 Apr 2025 7594273 Purchase of Hozhi Speed ​​Sensors Deadline14 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us