Taiwan Tenders - 18 April 2025 (Page 3 of 4)

756 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 April 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Defence.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7696615 114th Chiayi County Council County Government and Economic Construction Inspection Commission entrusted professional service labor procurement Deadline25 Apr 2025 7696616 The west side mark of the third runway and infrastructure project of the second phase of the project of Taoyuan International Airport in Taiwan (No. X005X) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696617 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kami Class G1-Guanghua Village 2 Near Waiding Benzai to Houshan Longding Agricultural Road Water Disaster Repair Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696618 Annan District Agricultural Drainage Dredging and Silting Maintenance Project in 114 (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Apr 2025 7696619 Paper repair, humidification and air pumping table and steam pen equipment procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696620 The third general disaster in 112 years, Taitung 8 section of 96k section of Taitung Road Deadline06 May 2025 7696621 Taiwan Henan Opera Troupe's 2025 "Brother" performance lighting video special effects rental Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696622 "114 Taichung City Low-income, Low-middle-income households and Indigenous Newborn Rotavirus Vaccination Plan" Vaccine Property Procurement Case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696623 Procurement case for airport personnel transfer permits and certificates Deadline20 May 2025 7696624 114th Annual Shelter Relief Supplies Purchase Case Deadline25 Apr 2025 7696625 Procurement case of audio and video and stage-related equipment for Yiminguomin Primary School Student Activity Center in Dali District, Taichung City Deadline01 May 2025 7696626 Investigation on the construction and water leakage of the 2014 Gangshan District Metrology Pipeline Network Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696627 114-year service command center backup office network equipment procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696628 The procurement case for the entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service of office space renovation project on the 10th and 16th floors of the Central Health Insur Deadline01 May 2025 7696629 In 2014, the maintenance and improvement of distribution lines in the South Construction District and the replacement of old transformers Deadline25 Apr 2025 7696630 Campus broadcast purchasing case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696631 Personal computer host Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696632 The project of the bank cover of the celebrity street in Yutian Village, Ligang Township Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696633 120RT ice water machine replacement and auxiliary pipeline update Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696634 Domestic long-lasting milk 100,000 4,166 boxes (2.499,984 bottles) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696635 6 procurement items including platform crane pipeline filters Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696636 Changbin No. 2 Shenzhen Disaster Reconstruction Project-Shantuer Typhoon Deadline30 Apr 2025 7696637 Slope and drainage improvement project around the crescent pond in Shishui Community, Dayan Village, Yuchi Township Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696638 Kaohsiung City Fengshan Creek Water Quality Improvement Plan-Consolidated Project for the Upstream Water Quality Purification Field Function Improvement of Fengshan Creek Deadline09 May 2025 7696639 Standardized mite extract mix. 10 ml one batch Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696640 114 Annual replacement of tablet computers and smart big screen property purchase Deadline25 Apr 2025 7696641 Nursing Department-10CC safety shielding protective injection needle with injection cylinder (spiral type) procurement case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696642 "Entrust the processing of 114 annual credit evaluation and other operations" procurement case Deadline25 Apr 2025 7696643 (113) Screen 26 line 11K+880-13K+091 road improvement project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696644 114-year disc smoker RM200A2 and RM400A2 for carbon monoxide analyzer and anemometer maintenance and calibration Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696645 Facilities improvement project around Fuzhouli Ecological Agriculture Pond in Zhushan Town Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696646 161kV rear-limit ~ Anfeng line and other three-case cable pipelines contract project Deadline20 May 2025 7696647 114th Annual Headlamp Purchase for Disaster Relief Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696648 114th academic year 8th grade outdoor education activity procurement case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696649 Fifth grade outdoor education labor procurement Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696650 Taichung City Motor Vehicle Exhaust Pipe Pollution Management Affairs Plan for 114 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696651 68 items of open-open procurement, including springs Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696652 114 years of leading industrial innovation and entrepreneurship promotion plan commissioned professional service case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696653 Technical service case for the parking lot improvement project of the second floor of the basement Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696654 The demolition project of the building No. 147, Section 1, Sanmin Road, Xi District, Taichung City Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696655 Yunlin County 114 National Games Administrative Department Beautification and Layout Group Competition Venue Plan-Check-in Point Creation Planning and Setting Commission Profession Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696656 "114th Annual Machinery Tools and Hardware Internship Materials" Purchase Case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696657 Electrolytic bipolar plate Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696658 The Executive Yuan Chief Accounting Office "114 Special Fund Annual Accounting Information Management System Repair and Maintenance Service Case" Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 May 2025 7696659 114. 115 Changhua Institute users’ new (remove) installation work labor procurement Deadline08 May 2025 7696660 114th Annual Water Conservancy Consultant Contact Meeting and Enterprise Training and Sales Class Cadres' Training Activity Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696661 Tracking of on-site flood detention results in 114 years (including facility operation work) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696662 The Executive Yuan Chief Accounting Office "114 Special Fund Annual Accounting Information Management System Revision (Budget Production)" Labor Procurement Case Deadline19 May 2025 7696663 Labor procurement case of the Chief Accounting Office of the Executive Yuan "115th Annual Central Government Budget and other prints" Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696664 114 years of cooperation between smart manufacturing, industry, industry, education and research in Taichung City, has been rooted in operation planning equipment-robot arm educati Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696665 A batch of procurement cases for Zhizhaoke teaching equipment (second time) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696666 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-Hualingli Bafunong Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696667 3 bladder capacity measuring instruments Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696668 1 batch of remote monitoring equipment at Taipei City United Hospital Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696669 114th annual construction project of rice barn warehouse in Hongcuo Road, Dayuan District, Taoyuan City Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696670 Fengyuan Post Office Structure Reinforcement and Renovation Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696671 Hualien County Government's 114 Annual Public Engineering Commissioned Planning and Design and Supervision Service Opening Contract Deadline05 May 2025 7696672 Procurement case of "Theme Song Creative Video Selection" of the 114 National Games Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696673 Ultra-low temperature freezer repair opening contract Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696674 Tongxiao Haishui Bathing Beach Art Festival Cultural Experience Attraction Optimization Project (Phase 1) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696675 4K fluorescent endoscope imaging system type 1 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696676 The original Japanese Navy Kaohsiung Garrison Office (Zuoying Navy Zhenhailou) restoration project commissioned design and supervision technical service case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696677 Deep Grotto warehouse fence improvement Deadline02 May 2025 7696678 Renovation of public space of Green Garden House and Restaurant in Minxiong Campus Student Dormitory Deadline02 May 2025 7696679 114th year of general classroom environment improvement project Deadline25 Apr 2025 7696680 114 Annual Zhuwei and Yong'an Fishing Port Emergency Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696681 Anzhai internal renovation and wholesale project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696682 "Shanlin Cultural Generator Project in Shanlin District, Kaohsiung City—New Construction Project of Shanlin Branch of Kaohsiung City Library" Commissioned Planning Design and Sup Deadline20 May 2025 7696683 Tucheng District, New Taipei City 114 Annual Neighborhood Community Disaster Prevention and Rescue Education Training and Visits to Excellent Disaster Prevention Enterprises in the Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696684 Absorbable hemostatic oxidized fibers Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696685 114 years of public accident liability insurance Deadline25 Apr 2025 7696686 114th annual Chengde team, Bade team and Donghu team renovation project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696687 Three-year cultivation operation for forest land No. 111-1, Ying Forest District, Neimao Pudong Forest District Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696688 114 school year after-school care service lunch group meal procurement case during winter and summer vacation Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696689 Chiayi City 114 Annual Self-reliance Activities and Study Visits for People with Disabilities in Xiangyang Deadline25 Apr 2025 7696690 2026 "Calendar Calendar" design, printing, nailing, quantity packaging and shipping procurement case Deadline01 May 2025 7696691 1 batch of sporadic equipment (including blades and labor safety equipment) purchased in 114 years Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696692 Bipolar electric burning equipment Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696693 Technical Services for the New Construction Project of Yushan Citizen Activity Center in Taoyuan District Deadline05 May 2025 7696694 Fully-function 4K high-quality codec and other 5 items to purchase Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696695 1 ultrasonic scanner probe (abdomen) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696696 Tainan Municipal Government Fire Bureau's 114th annual purchase of electric hydraulic support and shears three-purpose damage equipment Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696697 Virtual studio air conditioning system Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696698 Lubricating grease import and export customs declaration work undertaken Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696699 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Baihe District, post-disaster reconstruction project at 5K+100 retaining wall at Dalinli District, Dalinli District, Baihe District Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696700 9 items including server Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696701 114th Annual Zhuoshuixi Minhe Dike Structure Repair and Improvement Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696702 ISO 27001: 2022 Information Security Management System Lead Auditor Training Course Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696703 114 Taichung City Folk Sacrifice Reduction and Agricultural Waste and Fuel Control Promotion Plan Deadline02 May 2025 7696704 New cases of equipment replacement in computer rooms and classrooms in 114 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696705 5-group procurement case for powerful rapid sheet metal renovation and pulling group Deadline05 May 2025 7696706 1 smart cardiopulmonary resuscitation machine Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696707 114th Annual Children's Game Carnival Event Plan for Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696708 Renovation of the basement parking lot of the first public retail market in Puzi City Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696709 4 projects including "road sealing" in Baidongli Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696710 Pingtung District Business Office 114th Work Area A distribution pipeline project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696711 Taichung City Water Culture and Living Environment Improvement Plan-114 "Fazixi Water Culture and Environmental Education Hall" Maintenance and Operation Management Commissioned Pr Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696712 Gearbox oil material procurement Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696713 Japanese International Culture and Learning Exchange and Purchase for the 114th School Year Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696715 114th Annual Hsinchu City Park Greenland Attached Game Site and Inspection and Surrounding Environment Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696716 Integrated computer host (including screen) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696718 Green beautification work of Miaoli United University in 114 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696720 In 114, Taoyuan City Land-Concerned Area ecological vegetation rehabilitation and afforestation and cultivation work Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696721 Cardiology-6 procurement cases of non-LianBao Sleeping Materials Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696722 A batch of cement foot wood Deadline30 Apr 2025 7696723 2025 Aligang Diamond Marriage Commendation Event Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696724 Retaining wall improvement project at the rear No. 94 Zhongshan Road, Guilin Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696725 Chiayi County Dapu National Primary and Secondary School Earthquake 114, 0121 National Primary and Secondary School disaster rescue and repair and restoration - damaged wall repair Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696726 Agricultural Road Improvement Project in Wurong Village, Dahu Township 2, 3 and 8 Neighbor Community Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696727 Linbian Township Public Institution Park amusement facilities and surrounding environment improvement projects (commissioned design and supervision case) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696728 Taichung City Dahua National Middle School Campus Broadcasting System Update Procurement Case Deadline02 May 2025 7696729 Sewage pool cleaning labor procurement case from 114 to 116 (3 items) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696730 Ximen Primary School 114-year ordinary classroom environment improvement project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696731 6 items including total hip system Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696732 114 years of household connection work in the entire work area Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696733 Sports protective supplies and training equipment for the 113 academic year Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696734 New afforestation and mid- and late stage care operations in 114th Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696735 Bottle making class kiln heat storage room clear Deadline30 Apr 2025 7696736 Electronic bone drill, bone saw system group, etc. Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696737 (114) A batch of spare parts such as SSC chains and other accessories Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696738 Remediation project of Guanzailiaokengdiao in Wenfeng Village Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696739 Road improvement project of Xinmin Road (Nanjing Road to Minsheng South Road) in Chiayi City Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696740 114 year-round tunnels and small drainage ditches below 6 meters Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696741 114 Annual purchase of asphalt concrete and emulsified asphalt for room temperature, high performance, etc. (opening contract) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696742 114 years of functional training teaching software authorization (used in interior decoration category) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696743 Tianzhong Branch Community Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696744 In 114, all villages urgently need to improve sporadic projects (patriotism, self-improvement) (open contract) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696745 Niushou, Crown Prince Branch and Jiahe Agricultural Road Improvement Project in Fangshan Township Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696746 Orthopedics and Sexual Materials B (II) Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696747 114-year infrared recording and thermal analyzer batch B Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696748 114 Hsinchu County Earth and Rock Flows and Large-scale Collapse Disaster Prevention and Rescue Exercise Plan Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696749 Annual contract procurement case for simple water and electricity repair of training workshops from 114 to 115 Deadline05 May 2025 7696750 Recorded Future Threat Information Information Inspection Platform is authorized for one year Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696751 Optical laser fiber Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696752 Physiological saline 0.9% 20ml tender case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696753 114th Kaohsiung Industrial Section Concrete Bridge and Steel Bridge Deficiency Improvement Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696754 2025 Lishan Forest Lives Day. Joint Marketing Series of Agricultural and Specialty Products in Dalishan Area Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696755 Collagen dressing surgery department's clothing procurement case Deadline05 May 2025 7696756 114th year Taochang R1/2H/3S factory overhaul liquid level meter disassembly and assemble Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696757 114th annual maintenance services for each secondary substation in Hualien District Business Office Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696758 Restoration Project of the 2nd Floor of Dental Research Building of National Taiwan University Hospital (Jaw Facial Smart Medical Simulation Center) Deadline01 May 2025 7696759 A batch of sporadic electrical materials such as high-voltage cable ends and intermediate follow-up accessories packages Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696760 In 114, each village urgently needs to improve sporadic projects (Mingde, Fengqiu) (opening contract) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696761 Central Printing Factory 114 new personnel test service Deadline02 May 2025 7696762 Maintenance of electronic medical record signature and certificate management system and cross-hospital exchange operation system Deadline25 Apr 2025 7696763 Pingtung Veteran General Hospital's 114-year capital door equipment and other case B (vascular photography) Deadline19 May 2025 7696764 Pedestrian environment improvement project beside Wanxing Road, Dadu District, Taichung City Deadline30 Apr 2025 7696765 Taiwan Banking Bank Training Institute Garden Planting Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline25 Apr 2025 7696766 Replacement of terminals and apron surveillance and video system equipment case Deadline01 May 2025 7696767 Pharmaceutical tender for the treatment of psoriasis, Cron's disease and ulcerative colitis Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696768 114th year 4-wei Building No. 5 toilet renovation project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696769 Purchase of waterproof and leak-proof improvement project of the second phase of school building Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696774 Maintenance and operation case of the first terminal automatic luggage sorting and conveying system from 115 to 117 Deadline14 May 2025 7696777 Email sorting before delivery at Xinying District Post Office Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696781 114 Taichung City Transportation Action Service (MaaS) Platform Operation Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline12 May 2025 7696782 Labor procurement case for the sixth grade outdoor education activities in the 114th academic year Deadline07 May 2025 7696783 Beili Central Line Industrial Road to Nongdongtai 016 Community Nong Road Improvement Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696784 Maintenance and technical support of oil analyzer in Dalin Plant Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696785 "Purchase case of "enriching the collection of books in public national primary and secondary schools in 114 years (rooms)" Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696786 114th Annual Park Renovation Project under the Horticulture Management Office-Shilin District Park Renovation Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696787 114th District 3 Management Office Baoshan Water Purification Field Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Deadline30 Apr 2025 7696788 Road improvement project from Laiyi Village to the First Cemetery Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696789 Four projects including the reconstruction of disasters in the fourth district (2) to (3), Kukungzaki Foot (1), and Kokeng (1) Agricultural Road Disaster Reconstruction Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696790 Taichung City 114 academic year National Middle School General Intelligence and Academic Excellent Student Appraisal Joint Purchase Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696791 114 years of exterior wall inspection and labor procurement of machinery museum Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696792 114th Annual Small Repair of Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Opening Contract-Huabed Workstation Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696794 Pre-purchased medicines Duratocin inj.100mcg/vial Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696795 Sun Moon Lake National Scenic Area 114 years of tourism safety publicity and implementation plan Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696796 114th 2018 Miaoli County Government Third Office Building Archives Transfer and Arrangement Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696797 Road improvement project of Xinsheng Road (from Jingxiu Road to Yuanlu Road) in Yuanlin City, Changhua County Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696798 114th Annual Inner Illuminated Logo Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696799 Papaya Keng Plum Garden (I)~(III) and other 3 projects including the reconstruction of rural road disasters Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696800 Wuling Farm 114 years of purchasing cooked foods Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696801 Low-voltage explosion-proof motor and backup station Deadline06 May 2025 7696802 DF146 earth and rock potential stream disaster reconstruction project in Yi County, Bihou Village, Nanao Township Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696803 Procurement case of 19 small dual-shot X-ray instrument and central control system of the third terminal of Taoyuan International Airport Deadline25 Apr 2025 7696804 "Blood separation combination package, etc. 4 medical materials" unit price opening contract Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696805 Poster printing and exhibition layout and procurement for the 113 academic year art cultivation achievement exhibition Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696806 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-(A1) 4 projects including Caoshan Village, Yongxing Community, Dahu Village 6, 7, 11 neighbors, Gongxing Village Naoliao simple tap water disaster recons Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696807 114th National Marine Biological Museum Commercial Fire Insurance and Additional Insurance Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696808 The National Education Department’s subsidy for outdoor education program for the 113th academic year - New High Riding Adult Festival Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696809 Lantan and bicycle lane rest environment and sporadic preparation project in 114 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696810 Repair of water leakage around the corner of the platform on the east side of the 5th floor Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696811 New Taipei City participated in the 114th National Language Competition Team Clothing Purchase Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696812 114-year single friendship activity procurement case in Chiayi County Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696813 A batch of fire robes and related accessories purchased by the East District Department of the 114-year oil supply center Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696814 Sporadic restoration project for the 114th provincial road reservation for regular highways in Jiaxian Industrial Section Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696815 Xinying P/S 69kV GIS new civil engineering contract project Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696816 2025 Overseas Chinese and Taiwanese Business Net Zero Carbon Emission Seed Training Camp Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696817 Outsourcing repair of distribution transformer severe failure in 114 years Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696818 Niucuo Zhongpai 1zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696819 Environmental Improvement Project of the Fourth Cemetery in Daai Village Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696820 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Jianshan Dabai (Taiwan 61 offline) in Kohu Township Deadline02 May 2025 7696821 The Nuclear Medical Department's Schedule Data Storage and Reporting System is integrated for three years of outsourcing maintenance Deadline28 Apr 2025 7696822 114th Annual Northeast Point Strategy Alliance 9 Schools Citizen Action Hehuan Mountain Outdoor Teaching Activities Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696823 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013-N1 Category-Leng Leng Tribe to Xinfu Community Tribe Connection Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7696824 Maintenance and reinforcement project of three bridges in Taichung Industrial Park in 114 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696825 Supply and installation of equipment for Rongshu and Chuying unit switch factory Deadline24 Apr 2025 7696826 138 open contract bidding cases for medical materials of the General Branch of the Imaging Medicine Department from 114 to 116 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7696827 Huweixi Damei Huxi embankment section improvement project (Phase 3) (First area) Deadline06 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us