Taiwan Tenders - 21 April 2025 (Page 1 of 4)

612 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 April 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Park Management, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Park Management, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7702027 114th Annual Xinyi Township Disaster Repair and Rescue Project (Opening Contract)-(Zone 2) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7706863 2025 Pingtung Award Propaganda and Album Design and Printing Commission Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706895 114 general garbage and resource recycling and transportation Deadline06 May 2025 7706897 "Document-oriented database system and equipment (a batch)" procurement case Deadline07 May 2025 7706899 114 years of hospitalized patients' diet procurement of bean noodles products Deadline05 May 2025 7706900 Changhua County Stadium LED electronic board update project Deadline06 May 2025 7706901 Yuanli Nanshi Yexi disaster reconstruction project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706903 Technical Services for the renovation project of Wuqi Parent-Children Pavilion in Taichung City Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706904 Renovation of old toilets on the second to fourth floors of the east side of Xinmin Building Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706906 Huaxia Campus Drainage System Improvement Project Deadline02 May 2025 7706907 The 114 National Games Tomb igniting, relaying and opening the 114th National Games Tomb entrusted professional service labor procurement case Deadline02 May 2025 7706908 114 years of dispatch of rehabilitation therapist service outside the Labor Commission Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706910 Taipei Tobacco Factory Tobacco Leaf Warehouse sealed the warehouse fumigation spraying labor service acceptance Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706911 Changbin Primary School--The 1027 earthquake in 113 and the post-disaster reconstruction project of Changbin Primary School in October Deadline25 Apr 2025 7706912 Current measurement system B Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706914 Improve the environment of national primary and secondary schools in 114 - Air conditioning equipment procurement Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706916 Arterial segmented blood flow pressure detector Deadline01 May 2025 7706917 2 automatic blood pressure measuring devices Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706918 F114000356 R&D Office-Science and Education Hall Exhibition Site Layout Project Deadline25 Apr 2025 7706919 114 years of maintenance of demineral sinks C and D Deadline06 May 2025 7706920 Student Transportation Vehicle Purchase for the 114th School Year Deadline01 May 2025 7706921 Taichung Municipal Art Museum Exhibition Room Constant Temperature and Humidity System Equipment Procurement Case Deadline20 May 2025 7706922 Implement the "Reduction and Resource Recycling Promotion Plan - Shimian Building Material Waste Removal and Treatment Plan" joint supply contract Deadline05 May 2025 7706923 Slope improvement project of Tupingnong Road, Erliaolili, Zuozhen District Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706924 114 years of processing the printing and procurement case of road traffic accident tables and basic books on duty stations Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706925 Scattered repairs outside the re-definition of the agricultural land in Minong District in 114 (opening contract) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7706926 Procurement case for the BM, CM, XM grade and B and C leaf tobacco bone-removing tobacco in 2025 Deadline07 May 2025 7706928 114 FRC's FTC Robot Controller Kit Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline25 Apr 2025 7706929 114-year quadrivalent flu vaccine procurement case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7706930 5 items, including special paint for high-solid phenol epoxy resin cabinet cabin (four groups) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706931 Shanhua Brewery Can Second Line Wine Roll Seal Machine 12,000 Hours Update Deadline25 Apr 2025 7706932 A batch of network switches Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706933 114th academic year 8th grade camping off-campus teaching visit activities Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706934 114-year drug Nivolumab 120mg inj. A batch of procurement cases Deadline24 Apr 2025 7706935 Tainan City City Bus Operation and Service Evaluation Plan for 114 Deadline08 May 2025 7706936 114th Annual Lion and Training Hall Exchange Purchase Case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706937 Related work on environmental impact assessment of the carbon sequestration site in Taoyuan Binhai Deadline12 May 2025 7706938 Coronary artery photography catheter Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706939 Taichung Municipal Art Museum's 114 Annual Computer Equipment Maintenance Service Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706940 5 medical materials opening contract bidding cases for the operating room of the general branch from 114 to 115 Deadline15 May 2025 7706941 Ray detection film digitalization system Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706942 Labor procurement case for anti-fraud and anti-drug education and publicity activities in Douliu City in 114 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706943 Taipei City Transportation No.114-118 Deadline02 May 2025 7706947 "114-year continuous MICR check laser printer consumable components" procurement case Deadline05 May 2025 7706950 Chiayi Municipal Government Online Platform Digital Application Training Service Case Deadline05 May 2025 7706952 Open contract for fire equipment repair of doctor hospitals Deadline25 Apr 2025 7706953 2025 East Taiwan Youth Community Jianxue Plan Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706955 Chartography solidworks premium software procurement case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706965 Plan for the construction of national primary and secondary education facilities-Block D classroom improvement and space activation project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706966 Nantou County Natural Dyeing Technology-Chen Jinglin Artist and Ma Yuxiu Artist Special Book Publishing Plan Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706968 Nantou County Bamboo Carving Craftsman-Ye Jixiang Artist Special Book Publishing Plan Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706971 Labor procurement case for the sixth grade outdoor education visit activity of Qiaozhen Primary School 114 academic year Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706972 Nantou County Government Cultural Bureau's 114 Annual Book Purchase Case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706974 Field survey of ants in different farmlands Deadline30 Apr 2025 7706978 Guangde Building outdoor stair wall repair project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706979 Kaohsiung Wengyuan Primary School 114th academic year outdoor education activities Deadline06 May 2025 7706980 New House National Girls' Team Training Equipment Procurement Deadline30 Apr 2025 7706982 1 rotary tubular furnace Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706984 3 items for dermatology medical specialties (KAM Runbai Chuanming Acid Essence, etc.) (opening contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706987 "114 teachers go to private institutions to study (Internet of Things and Image Identification)" Labor procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7706989 1 item for general surgical medical specialty (handle) (opening contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706990 71 medical special items such as wound openers (6 items in this tender) (opening contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706992 114th Annual "Setting up the solar power generation system of Taipei Municipal Government Health Environment Inspection Building" Deadline02 May 2025 7706995 A case for adding drainage pipelines for high-voltage power manholes for navigation lighting at Songshan Airport Deadline28 Apr 2025 7706996 114-115 Xinzhuang District Park Plaza Green Space Facilities Maintenance Project-Land 1 (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Apr 2025 7706998 114th annual commissioned handling of the apartment building legal briefing and tutoring residents to establish management organizations and labor services Deadline02 May 2025 7707000 114-year medical system network traffic visualization load balancing shunt equipment case Deadline05 May 2025 7707002 National Zeng Wen Agriculture and Industry 114-year Animal Insurance Internship Equipment Purchase Case Deadline06 May 2025 7707003 114th annual secondary substation, material storage yard and Songshan service maintenance service Deadline02 May 2025 7707005 Caotun Town's 114 Annual Surveillance System Equipment Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707006 114th Annual Repair and Reinforcement of the Slope Next to the Floor Point of Concorde and the rear garage Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707007 114th Annual "Community Residence Program for Mental Patients" Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707008 Kaohsiung District Business Office 114th Office Power Distribution External Line Project Deadline25 Apr 2025 7707009 The pedestrian space improvement project of Dawulun Industrial Park in 114 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707010 114th year of afforestation, 4-6 years and mid- and late stage care operations Deadline05 May 2025 7707011 Audio and video marketing training plan labor procurement case Deadline02 May 2025 7707012 114 Taiwan Haoxing Muzha Pingxi Line and Jiufen Jingua Stone Line Marketing Service Case Deadline30 Apr 2025 7707013 Open contract to promote the school lunch ingredients procurement for Penghu Youxian Aquatic Products Supply in 114 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7707015 Taichung District Business Office 114th Office Power Distribution External Line Project Deadline19 May 2025 7707016 114th class classroom touch screen with blackboard procurement Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707017 114th academic year 9th grade off-campus teaching Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707018 Taiwan Henan Opera Troupe's 2025 "Brother" performance lighting video special effects rental Deadline25 Apr 2025 7707019 114-year Huadong District Chulu Beautification Tree Repair Operation (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7707020 Cleaning of office water towers (114-115 years) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707022 High voltage equipment (circuit breaker) replacement procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707023 114th year - Technical services for the additional class of kindergartens with affiliated cultural primary school Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707024 Engine jet control system Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707025 ​114 Changhua County parking overall planning commissioned professional service case Deadline06 May 2025 7707026 4 items including epoxy anti-rust paint (three groups) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707028 Special Scene Survey and Precision Monitoring Plan for Chixiyan Waterfall and Pirate Cave Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707029 114 Zhongxiaoli Environmental Protection Observation Event Deadline23 Apr 2025 7707030 114th annual blue roll paper and window horizontal envelope procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707031 3 sets of industrial and safety virtual reality experience devices Deadline30 Apr 2025 7707032 114 years of outsourcing the food safety sampling inspection of the sales station (open contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707033 Two-stroke twin-cylinder engine system Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707034 Atrium Game Area Facilities Update Deadline06 May 2025 7707035 Restoration and reuse plan of Chen's Shoushan Hall in the Ding Ancient Site in Changhua County Deadline06 May 2025 7707036 Yuanlin City Urban Renewal Overall Plan Deadline06 May 2025 7707037 8 widely used constant flow air samplers Deadline30 Apr 2025 7707038 Yongjing Guozhong 114th academic year 9th grade outdoor education tour activity Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707039 114 National Citizen Science and Technology Test Field Promotion Case Deadline12 May 2025 7707040 A batch of electric locomotive technical internship equipment, etc. Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707041 General Administration Auditorium Repair Project Deadline02 May 2025 7707042 Precision power measurement equipment Deadline25 Apr 2025 7707043 1 double-mouth Italian coffee machine Deadline30 Apr 2025 7707044 114 Annual General and Special Health Inspection (Open Contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707045 114 years of Dental Medical Service Improvement Plan for Special Needs Deadline09 May 2025 7707046 Three cases including ureteroscope Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707047 Station septic tank fertilizer extraction and sewage treatment equipment operation and station and station and machine factory discharge water quality monitoring (opening contract) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707048 5 refrigeration (freezing) equipment Deadline30 Apr 2025 7707049 "114-year nucleic acid synchronous quantitative detection system" procurement case Deadline05 May 2025 7707050 Cleaning and transporting fine powder produced by green energy Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707051 Gender-friendly toilet renovation project Deadline30 Apr 2025 7707095 Rayence digital imaging system 1 maintenance Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707098 Cloud-based library resource management and service platform Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707106 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the slope below the road at about 31K on County Road 149, Huanan Village, Gukeng Township Deadline06 May 2025 7707108 Pingtung Branch Jianguo Road shooting range renovation project case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707109 Operation and maintenance of passenger bridges at Kaohsiung Port Tourism Center from 114 to 115 Deadline06 May 2025 7707110 In 2014, the tutors from Thailand, Myanmar, Laos and Indonesia came to Taiwan to visit the group Deadline07 May 2025 7707111 Multimedia interactive teaching equipment group 1 procurement case Deadline30 Apr 2025 7707112 Light source machine procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707113 114th annual paint renovation contract for public market (market) Deadline01 May 2025 7707114 Phase II of sewage improvement project Deadline25 Apr 2025 7707115 114th National Measurement Benchmark Integration Study Case Deadline05 May 2025 7707117 114th annual Shuizen Road Ecological Map and Ecological Inspection Operation Plan Deadline05 May 2025 7707118 In 114, Keelung Port Branch purchased 1 electric official vehicle in Taipei Port Operations Office Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707119 National Zeng Wen Agriculture and Industrial 114 Annual Sports Class Excellent Equipment Purchase Bidding Case Deadline06 May 2025 7707120 Sodium glutamate (for feed) 36,000Kg Deadline06 May 2025 7707121 4 items including washing and sterilization machine Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707122 Waste oil removal and transportation work in Hsinchu oil supply jurisdiction from 114 to 115 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707123 Chiayi County 2025 video and text records and integrated marketing and procurement case Deadline02 May 2025 7707124 After-school care services for children in the 114th academic year Deadline05 May 2025 7707125 Electronic image laryngeal lens group Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707126 114 Taichung Wuri Resource Recycling (Incineration) Plant Operation Supervision Committee Environmental Protection Construction View Mobility Activities (Kinmen Area) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707127 Inertial positioning of cable lines in Taipei supply areas from 114 to 115 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707128 114th Pingnan District Tree Bamboo Pruning Work Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707129 Supply and purchase of lunch ingredients for the 114th school year of Shuili Guozhong Deadline05 May 2025 7707131 Sanchong Post Office Delivery Department and mail sorting before delivery by Tamsui, Luzhou, Wugu, Linkou, Sanzhi and other bureaus Deadline15 May 2025 7707132 Tao Factory's 114-year DELL backup data lock and WhatsUp network monitoring software renewal Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707133 Second-hand photocopier rental for the year 114-115 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707134 Yong'an Plant Working Ship Channel System Curve Column Update Work Deadline05 May 2025 7707135 114th Annual Field Staff Rain Shoes Deadline02 May 2025 7707136 114 years of repair equipment Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707137 General health checks for the Yilan Locomotive Section of State-owned Taiwan Railway Co., Ltd. in 114 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7707138 Miaoli Retail Shanjiao Gas Station 40 Gongbing Oil Tanks Purchase Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707139 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 (C1-016, 017, 018, etc.)-Zhongpu Township Jia 132 Line Disaster Regeneration Project, etc. Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707140 An external shock wave lithotrip crusher in the urinary department for eight years maintenance Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707141 Covered yeast Brucea 260Kg Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707142 Hsinchu District Business Office 114 years ago Sporadic distribution pipelines and sporadic external lines comprehensive projects Deadline05 May 2025 7707143 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C2-071, 072, 073)-Yuzaizhai Road Post-disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707144 "114th Annual Entrusts Civil Organizations to Handle Support Services Program for Mental Patients and Family" Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 May 2025 7707145 Straw sand dune Yashe restoration and reuse project commissioned planning and design and supervision technical services (including response plans and work reports) Deadline05 May 2025 7707146 "Hsinchu City 114 Years of Children's Hakka Picture Book Publication" commissioned planning implementation Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707147 Entrusted Baoquan Industry Collection and Delivery Service (30 Bureaus of Zhongli and Dayuan Area) Deadline12 May 2025 7707148 Assessment of the resources of Yuanshan geothermal zone Deadline05 May 2025 7707149 Two post-disaster restoration projects of Typhoon Kemi in Chiayi County, July 2013 (C1-031, 032)-Jia 135-4 line 0K~1K roads Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707150 "Taiwan Bank Co., Ltd. handles the trial work of new employees in 114 years" procurement case Deadline05 May 2025 7707151 Third-party verification of outsourcing services for the Zitong Security and Personal Capital Protection Management System from 2014 to 2016 Deadline25 Apr 2025 7707152 114th annual Taoyuan International Airport Food and Shopping Mall Promotion Event Procurement Case Deadline21 May 2025 7707153 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-038, 039, 044)-County Road Line 172 55K, Jia135-3 3K~4K road post-disaster reconstruction project, etc. Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707154 114 Taipei Water Service Office Workwear Purchase Case Deadline05 May 2025 7707155 A liquid chromatograph and tandem mass spectrometer for three-year maintenance of occupational medicine and clinical toxins Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707156 Slope maintenance project in the jurisdiction of Dounan section in 114 Deadline02 May 2025 7707157 Yunlin County Economic Farm Nursery Management Station (Hebao Workstation) commissioned planning, design and supervision work Deadline06 May 2025 7707158 Shimen Oil Supply Center Rotork electric drive maintenance work (two years of appointment) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707159 The tight potential detection of natural gas supply pipe Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707161 Bouquet flower material procurement case (114) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707162 114-115 Annual and Pathology Extra-commissioned Examination Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707163 Survey plan for terrestrial vegetation and insect ecological resources in basalt nature reserve Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707164 1 portable near-infrared component analyzer Deadline05 May 2025 7707166 Kitchen interior ceiling improvement project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707167 114th Annual Kinmen Liluogang District Double-injection fixed pallet X-ray tester (channel 180cmⅩ180cm) and subsequent maintenance Deadline25 Apr 2025 7707168 114 Penghu County Seedling Release Efficiency Assessment Case Deadline02 May 2025 7707169 Repair of the coastal protection infrastructure next to the Sikunsha waterway of Anping Port Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707170 Chiayi City Outdoor Recreation Customer Gathering Design and Production Case Deadline05 May 2025 7707172 2025 RAS gene mutation detection reagent group procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707173 Sidewalk project next to the slope of Lane 118, Section 4, Sanhe Road, Sanchong District, New Taipei City (Section 4, Section 3 of Sanhe Road, Ziqiang Road) Deadline02 May 2025 7707174 114 years of rust removal and paint work in Shenzhen-Ao Center Pipeline Equipment Deadline07 May 2025 7707175 1 mobile digital X-ray machine Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707176 "Comprehensive management and cleaning and maintenance service case of Taihu, Taiwu, Wujiang and Jiuruzhi maintenance (including electronic preservation) in Zhonghe Sijun Village" Deadline05 May 2025 7707177 Youlishu reinforced single-pack ophthalmic emulsion (or equivalent) case Deadline30 Apr 2025 7707178 114th Luzhu District Miaokou Joint Watching Team Container Team Setup Procurement Case Deadline30 Apr 2025 7707179 International security development and my country's security protection strategy integration service case Deadline15 May 2025 7707180 The Grassroots Construction Symposium in the 3rd Season of 114 and the Contact Report of the Lieutenant Officer, Disaster Prevention and Advocacy and Walking Activities Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707181 114-115 Alishan Guide Signage Layout Design Case Deadline02 May 2025 7707182 Anion chromatography column kit set Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707183 Labor procurement case for the 113th academic year of Wenchang Primary School in Yunlin County Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707184 The space optimization (including equipment update) turnkey project for the conference room on the 2nd floor of Hsinchu Environmental Protection Bureau Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707185 114-year purchase case of needle-free safety precision infusion sleeve Deadline07 May 2025 7707186 114th Annual Police Windproof Jacket Procurement Case Deadline25 Apr 2025 7707187 Changhua County's 114th annual agricultural tourism experience product development guidance and marketing promotion plan Deadline01 May 2025 7707188 114th academic year freshmen's summer and winter sportswear and jacket purchase Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707189 Special wireless motor procurement case for emergency disaster notification in Taroko National Park Deadline21 May 2025 7707190 Dalin Factory RFCC Factory No. 35-38 soot blowers (procurement belt installation) (MAKER: DIAMOND) A batch Deadline29 Apr 2025 7707191 Digital data generator Deadline30 Apr 2025 7707192 114th annual activity center of Xinhu National Primary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County LED full-color TV wall and audio upgrade optimization property procurement Deadline30 Apr 2025 7707193 114 years 0.75L-53.2 degree satin golden dragon golden gate sorghum wine label Deadline28 Apr 2025 7707194 A batch of 600mm ultrasonic water meter in Keelung area in 114 Deadline07 May 2025 7707195 Tree pruning work in the research institute Deadline05 May 2025 7707196 114th year of the jurisdiction's incident detection operation plan for violating the water conservancy law Deadline02 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us