Taiwan Tenders - 23 April 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

657 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 April 2025, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Defence, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, IT-Software, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Defence, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, IT-Software, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7731918 A chemical analysis electronic energy spectrometer Deadline29 Apr 2025 7731919 114th purchase case of QCPR training model group of Miaoli County Fire Department (including adult QCPR half-body Annie group and electric shock trainer group) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7731920 DouliuSou's 114 Annual Pipeline Repair and Leakage Project Opening Contract and Water Quantity Magnitude Committee External Assembly and Dismantling Operations, Inner Ring Road and Deadline02 May 2025 7731921 114 years of BCG vaccination and tuberculin test discarded plastic empty needle Deadline06 May 2025 7731922 Carbon capture post-sealing management strategies and regulations construction plans Deadline12 May 2025 7731923 114th case of the prevention and control of labor services for foreign invasion of green iguana in Yunlin County Deadline29 Apr 2025 7731924 Oil seal ring, specification: K151590 "Refer to the drawing, brand TIMKEN", quantity: 240PC. Deadline28 Apr 2025 7731925 Orthopedic anatomical proximal humeral A bone plate procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7731926 Taochang Wugu T009 storage tank iron parts maintenance and sandblasting and rust removal and paint work Deadline13 May 2025 7731927 The 37th Taipei International Building Materials and Products Exhibition Taiwan Pavilion Exhibition Site Layout and Marketing Promotion Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7731928 Lining ring, specification: K524466 "Refer to the drawing, brand TIMKEN", quantity: 120PC. Deadline28 Apr 2025 7731929 114th Xinpi Township Regional Drainage Cleaning Project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7731930 Taoyuan Work Area Water Supply and Drainage Road Improvement Project (First Work Area) Deadline05 May 2025 7731931 Taichung Dali District Guangjian Parking Five, Six, Eight, and Chongguang Public Parking Lot Commissioned Operation Case Deadline21 May 2025 7731932 Processing machine for marginal computing integration system of railway interlocking system Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733397 1 batch of 16mm-400mm impact-resistant rigid polyvinyl chloride plastic pipes, etc. Deadline29 Apr 2025 7733442 Retaining wall guardrail project of 17 adjacent roads in Yihe Village, Dahu Township Deadline29 Apr 2025 7733445 iRead eBooks eBooks Co-building and Sharing Alliance Deadline05 May 2025 7733562 Demolition and land preparation project of dormitories No. 216 and 217, Section 2, Liuchuan East Road, West District Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733563 Datan Power Plant's industrial safety inspection and verification guidance work from 114 to 115 Deadline30 Apr 2025 7733564 Gaoping District Transportation of the Coast Guard Bureau Bottled Oil Carrier (two-year) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733565 Demolition of water intake tower and management room in Hukou Deadline30 Apr 2025 7733566 Percutaneous puncture angioplasty drug-coated balloon catheter and two two-year unit price opening contracts Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733567 114th Annual Yeliu Primary School Playground Floor Repair and Waterproof Improvement Project Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline05 May 2025 7733568 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3-095, Niuchhukeng Road, Ziqiang Village, Xinyi Township, 0.9K disaster recovery construction project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733569 114th annual Fanzailiao, Liudiaocuo and Niuchhuoxi drainage projects Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733570 Slope and drainage improvement projects for road sections that are prone to disasters in Tai 9 and Tai 23 Deadline05 May 2025 7733571 Neurosurgery adjustable cerebrospinal fluid shunt system procurement case Deadline02 May 2025 7733572 "Railway Vehicle Design and Integrated Independent Technology Improvement Plan (Design Simulation Phase)" Independent Verification and Confirmation Entrust Professional Services Deadline22 May 2025 7733573 Maintenance of each unit "STERIS sterilization pot, cleaning and disinfection dryer and ultrasonic cleaning machine" Deadline01 May 2025 7733574 114 years of general industrial safety equipment Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733575 Road improvement project of Xinzheng Road and Xing'an Road, Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline05 May 2025 7733576 114-year Basic Transportation Number Facilities Replacement Plan (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733577 Maintenance of air conditioning equipment from Nanshijiao Station to Daqiaotou Station in Zhonghe Xinlu Line Deadline20 May 2025 7733578 113 academic year Ministry of Education semiconductor course equipment Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733579 114th Annual Wufeng District Qingtonglin Ecological Park Facilities Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733580 Investigation on the construction and closed water leakage of the metering pipeline network of Tainan Factory, Yongkang and Guiren Institute in 2014 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7733582 Phase II diesel unit fuel inlet pipe B Deadline30 Apr 2025 7733584 Impact-resistant rigid polyvinyl chloride plastic pipes and other batches B Deadline02 May 2025 7733585 Fourier infrared spectrometer Deadline01 May 2025 7733586 "114th Sanyi Wood Carving Museum Collection Preservation and Maintenance Plan" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline05 May 2025 7733587 Taiwan Shilin District Court and Taiwan Shilin District Procuratorate Joint Office Building Exterior Wall Renovation Project Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Technical Serv Deadline14 May 2025 7733589 New CIS aluminum composite board at gas station Deadline05 May 2025 7733591 Communication board procurement Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733592 Feature promotion of highlight activities in Xizhi District, New Taipei City in 2025 Deadline02 May 2025 7733594 Road suggestions improvement project for grassroots symposium in the first half of 2014 Deadline06 May 2025 7733595 114 Fangyuan Industrial Park Street Lights and Underground Cable Replacement Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7733596 114th Annual Repair Project Design Supervision Deadline01 May 2025 7733598 Nantou County Government Newspaper and Online Advertising Procurement Case in 114 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7733599 Two projects including the landslide disaster recovery project of Typhoon H3-250, Kaimi, Daanli Fuzao Agricultural Road, etc. Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733600 114th Annual Campus Ladder and Railing Improvement Project Deadline02 May 2025 7733601 Educational analysis software Deadline28 Apr 2025 7733602 114 Annual Cleaner Work Safety Helmet Deadline29 Apr 2025 7733604 114th Beitou Bajiaochi Park, Yuxiling Landscape Trail and other hot spring equipment maintenance (opening) labor procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7733607 114th annual road cleaning and planting maintenance work in Muzha section jurisdiction Deadline29 Apr 2025 7733611 Special soft cystoscopy repair case for urology operating room Deadline29 Apr 2025 7736193 Halogen Resistant Inhibitor A batch of Halogen Resistant Inhibitor Deadline26 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us