Taiwan Tenders - 24 April 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

615 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 April 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Education & Training, Defence, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Real Estate, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Education & Training, Defence, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Real Estate, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7749929 Lipoprotein a (lipoprotein-a) outsourcing case Deadline30 Apr 2025 7749930 114 Annual Ambulance Service Outside the Commission (Four Months) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7749932 114 "Integrated Prevention and Delay Disability Plan-New Program" Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7749934 Eastern Domestic Materials Trading Center Power Plant Construction Project Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Deadline01 May 2025 7749935 Stainless steel pipe joints, etc. Deadline05 May 2025 7749937 Procurement case for full heat exchange equipment in office space in Building B, Ankangying District Deadline05 May 2025 7749938 120mm three-section red heart thin branch crystal ball filter (FBG171) and two items Deadline06 May 2025 7749939 Laying of main and auxiliary transformer control cables in southern power plants Deadline07 May 2025 7749940 Three items such as soft cannulation endoscope for children Deadline30 Apr 2025 7749941 Level sensor and other 24 items Deadline05 May 2025 7749942 Special project work plan for the development of resource circulation industry Deadline05 May 2025 7749943 114 years of the Interior and Fire Department strengthened disaster prevention and rescue volunteers’ disaster relief cooperation and the mid-range plan and the bureau’s reward Deadline05 May 2025 7749945 Maintenance and reinforcement project of Caopu Senyong Tunnel Facilities in the Nanhuihui section of Tai 9 Line Deadline29 Apr 2025 7749946 The first equipment transfer operation of the Guojun Taichung General Hospital Deadline29 Apr 2025 7749947 Molecular biological identification analysis Deadline07 May 2025 7749948 In 2014, the relevant dam weirs, monitoring facilities and surrounding environment of the Amping anti-silt tunnel Deadline06 May 2025 7749949 Desktop computer batch B Deadline29 Apr 2025 7749951 Meishan D/S NO.3 D.TR and 2A D/S NO.1 D.TR wall sealing civil engineering Deadline08 May 2025 7749953 30 items including pressure gauge Deadline28 Apr 2025 7749956 Jinfeng Road landscape and green beautification case within Shuitou Port Area Deadline07 May 2025 7749957 114th Annual "Beitun District 31" and "Dali District 7 and Guang Er" Construction and Operation Transfer Case Performance Management Consulting Consulting Service Case Deadline19 May 2025 7749958 Refractory furnace heating equipment calibration and maintenance Deadline28 Apr 2025 7749959 114th Annual Small Repair of Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Opening Contract-Hemei Workstation Deadline30 Apr 2025 7749960 114th Annual Low-voltage Motor Overhaul Work Deadline29 Apr 2025 7749961 114 Dentist Physician Support Deadline05 May 2025 7749962 Training Hall 336 classrooms and 337 classrooms purchase and renovation case Deadline07 May 2025 7749963 Pingtung County 114 Double Ninth Festival Diamond Marriage Commendation Conference Deadline28 Apr 2025 7749964 Dalin Plant Heavy Oil Crack SiemensDresserRand Gas Expander C1201 Overhaul Work Deadline19 May 2025 7749965 Amino acid analyzer set 1 Deadline05 May 2025 7749966 Drainage improvement project of Qinggualiao Wengongmiaonong Road in Caoshanli, Zuozhen District Deadline29 Apr 2025 7749967 Hualien County Guangfu Primary School Baseball Stadium crackdown equipment procurement Deadline28 Apr 2025 7749968 Van bus rental case Deadline07 May 2025 7749969 Office wallpaper replacement and wall painting Deadline05 May 2025 7749970 114th Annual Small Repair of Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Opening Contract-Changhua Workstation Deadline30 Apr 2025 7749971 Minimally invasive lumbar vertebrae opening surgical instrument group Deadline01 May 2025 7749972 Ai Lipin Film Coated Ingot 150 mg (or equivalent) case Deadline05 May 2025 7749975 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-Down road surface damage and roadbed hollowing and reconstruction project of Nanshili Fushan Lane, Heping District Deadline07 May 2025 7750010 114 "Education Initiative for the 30th Anniversary of the Prevention and Control of Sexual Exploitation in Children and Adolescents" Deadline06 May 2025 7750011 Airport MRT Station insulation material renewal work (opening contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7750015 114th Taoyuan Institute Fire Hydrant Outsourcing Inspection Operation Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750017 "A batch of licensed by the Search Platform" procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7750018 114 years of customization of male employee uniforms Deadline26 May 2025 7750019 Robotic arm surgery system (dual main console) 1 unit Deadline05 May 2025 7750020 Construction plan for online sign-up management system for official documents Deadline01 May 2025 7750024 114 years ago, the equipment of the Beishang and Taoshang industrial user metering station was replaced-Taosupply turbine meter Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750027 The overhaul of the piping work of the sixth sulfur factory in Dalin Factory Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750028 114 Annual Traffic Facilities Disaster Repair Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750029 "114 Pingtung County Wenkang Activity Center Renovation Project" Commissioned Planning Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750030 Disaster Response Management System Information Application Software Maintenance Service Deadline08 May 2025 7750031 Siemens brand precious medical equipment three-year parts opening contract Deadline28 May 2025 7750032 161kV Longqi (South) ~ 2A 3 and 4th Road #3 ~ #17 , #22 ~ #27 wire replacement project Deadline07 May 2025 7750034 Lianjiang County "Intergenerational Education-Grandparents Day Celebration Planning and Implementation" Commissioned Service Case Deadline12 May 2025 7750035 PVC packaging tape 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750037 Customized XYZ measurement platform 1 set Deadline02 May 2025 7750038 Polarized microscope Deadline05 May 2025 7750039 345kV Zhongliao~Jiamin Yilu#1~#54 ground line replacement project Deadline07 May 2025 7750040 Dongfu Daxiang Container Company's job replacement station Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750042 New Taipei City Shanhaizhihua Tourism Promotion Art Exhibition Performance Plan Deadline01 May 2025 7750043 114 Annual Storm Corridor Materials Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750044 11 empty needle pump units Deadline05 May 2025 7750045 Related parts of equipment such as rolling box, gold stamping, punching and flexographic plate (including updates) Deadline07 May 2025 7750047 "114th Annual Hepatitis C virus and intestinal bacterial test reagents" procurement case Deadline02 May 2025 7750048 In 114, regular and irregular maintenance work of electrical equipment in Zhushan Branch of Union Power Plant Jinangan Overhaul Deadline13 May 2025 7750049 Takezaki Tokoro Rakunoba raw water equipment improvement Deadline02 May 2025 7750050 Advanced color ultrasonic scanner (Urology) Deadline08 May 2025 7750051 "Planning the detailed plan for the second phase of the development zone of the National Chung-Chung University Specific District" Technical service case for the entrusted position Deadline16 May 2025 7750052 Improvement project of No. 21, Keng Ci'en Bridge, Liwanglainong Road, Zhongzheng, Zuozhen District Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750053 114 years of labor procurement case for tree pruning and natural disaster road trees and park green spaces in the jurisdiction of Pu Township (open contract) Deadline08 May 2025 7750054 In 114, the North District generator was replaced and purchased (including installation and testing) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750055 1 automatic cake inspection machine Deadline26 May 2025 7750056 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013-H3 category-Disaster Reconstruction Project on the upper rural road on the east side of Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750057 Dalin Factory Waste Cutting and Disposal Work Deadline14 May 2025 7750058 Dalin Plant Alkane Chemical Factory PT4009B Steam Turbine Overhaul and Weekly Follow-up Maintenance Materials (WOODWARD) Deadline07 May 2025 7750059 114 Miaoli County silt removal and transportation project (opening contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7750060 Key water conservancy industry market survey and technology application promotion plan Deadline05 May 2025 7750061 2025 Taichung Esports Carnival Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 May 2025 7750062 Rewards for the operation stage of Yongkang Garbage Resource Recycling (Incineration) Plant in 112-114-Fengrongli Road Paving and Maintenance Project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750063 From 114 to 115, Taoyuan Oil Refinery's long-distance transportation and storage pipelines cooperated with the transportation construction and management reform work Deadline21 May 2025 7750064 Suzhou-Sunnan Pipeline Pipeline Clearing Project Deadline07 May 2025 7750065 Luzhou P/S reconstruction civil engineering (first phase temporary 69kV GIS) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750066 Renaixiangtou 89 line 0K~53.227K ancillary improvement project Deadline30 Apr 2025 7750067 2025 Friendly Employment Prize Award Selection and Commendation Activities Deadline05 May 2025 7750068 114th Fire Hydrant Outside Inspection Operation Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750069 Taekwondo Association of the Republic of China Deadline14 May 2025 7750077 The 114th annual village neighbor chief, mediation committee member, tenant committee member, field investigator, and field investigator observe and study the Wenkang friendship ac Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750083 114 Annual Qingquan Scenic Area Comprehensive Development Plan-Cultural Tourism Industry Exchange Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7750084 A batch of IGI Global Western e-books Deadline01 May 2025 7750086 114 Xiangshan Visitor Center Parking Lot Zone Display Kanban Purchase Case Deadline05 May 2025 7750098 114 Annual Shooting Equipment Purchase Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750099 "2025 Hukou Township Mid-Autumn Festival Gala" commissioned professional service case Deadline07 May 2025 7750100 "Safety Appraisal of Buildings, Roads, Bridges and Ancillary Facilities in the Campus from 114 to 116" entrusted technical services Deadline05 May 2025 7750101 Chiayi County Daji National Middle School has enriched the book volume of public national primary and secondary schools in 114 years Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750102 114 state-owned non-public real estate fire insurance and public accident liability insurance labor procurement case Deadline05 May 2025 7750103 Health examination for freshmen in the first year of high school in the 114th academic year Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750104 2 purchases including temporary rental of official vehicles in 114 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750105 1 batch of standard reagents for persistent organic matter Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750106 Turn blade procurement Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750107 Technical consultant procurement case of "Internet Technology Application Improvement Project" in 114-116 Deadline13 May 2025 7750108 In 114, Work C District hindered the pruning of tree bamboo on distribution lines Deadline06 May 2025 7750109 The development project of Songyi Street, Section 1, Chongde 10, Beitun District Deadline05 May 2025 7750110 Slope collapse improvement project of Guangfu Lane, Qingye Community, Sandimen Township, Pingtung County Deadline05 May 2025 7750111 102A, 1st Floor, Administrative Pavilion 2, Office Space Renovation Deadline05 May 2025 7750112 114 years of renovation and replacement of escalator handrail belts at Penghu Airport Deadline30 Apr 2025 7750113 1-7 neighbor water supply pipe extension project and user outdoor project in Shanganli, Yuanli Town, Miaoli County (combined) Deadline30 Apr 2025 7750114 Pig gelatin containing thrombin hemostasis stromal group unit price opening contract Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750115 In 114th Taiwan Changhua District Procuratorate and Changhua Branch Office of the Administrative Executive Office of the Ministry of Justice, the indoor operation signal covers imp Deadline05 May 2025 7750116 114 Nanxi District Earth and Rock Disaster Prevention and Heavy Machinery Emergency Standby Operation Labor Opening Contract Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750117 Renovation and renovation of Neipuzi Reservoir Water Storage Area and Bank Revealing (Open Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7750118 114-year Kinmen area shooting range affects local neighborly donations environmental monitoring and procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750119 Taiwan Tobacco and Liquor Co., Ltd.'s 2024 Greenhouse Gas Inspect Third-Party Verification (ISO 14064-1:2018) Deadline06 May 2025 7750120 Shanhua Sugar Factory #6 Molasses Tank Update Project Deadline02 May 2025 7750121 Construction of two sunshade networks including Tumaru Park Deadline06 May 2025 7750122 Miaoli City Fuxing Weixin Water Source Shengli and other four-mile road surface and ditch improvement projects Deadline05 May 2025 7750123 In October 2013, Typhoon Shantuoer-2K to 6K road disaster reconstruction merger project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750124 Taichung City Xin Community 114 Annual Water Resources Promotional Products Purchase Deadline01 May 2025 7750125 Road side ditches improvement project in Kuanshi Village, Dongshili and Shuishang Township, Taibao City Deadline07 May 2025 7750126 114th Annual Ministry of Education Principal Leadership and Teaching Excellence Award Selection and Review Committee Transportation Accommodation Procurement Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750127 ICU instruments and equipment 10 bed rental case Deadline07 May 2025 7750128 113 Jiadong Township Agricultural Land Redefinition Area Agricultural Water Road Improvement Project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750129 Taichung City Double Ten National Minor High School's 114th Annual Volleyball Team went to New Southbound Country New Zealand to move to train for training and purchase Deadline05 May 2025 7750130 Gasoline and diesel oil and water separator accessories-filter core Deadline01 May 2025 7750131 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013-H3 category-Disaster Reconstruction Project on the Bailan Water Source Bridge in Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750132 Taiwan’s smart automation industry invitation group in 2025 Deadline05 May 2025 7750133 Hualien County Hakka Cultural Hall Lightmask Improvement Project Deadline05 May 2025 7750134 Five unit price opening contracts, including the thrombus protective shield system Deadline05 May 2025 7750135 Information equipment software and hardware maintenance case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750136 114th Annual Hometown Road Tree Pruning Work (Opening Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7750137 Datong Branch's 114 Annual Maintenance and Maintenance of Air Conditioning System and Ancillary Equipment (full-responsible) Purchase Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750138 2025 New Taipei City Xinzhuang Children's Art Season Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline02 May 2025 7750139 A batch of rehabilitation equipment Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750140 Procurement case for the sixth grade off-campus teaching labor of Zhongcheng National Primary School in Yuli Town, Hualien County Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750141 114 Pingtung County Youth Leader Gao Summit Program Labor Entrustment Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750142 114th Annual Campus Environment Improvement-Basketball Court Floor Renovation Deadline05 May 2025 7750143 Extra-commissioned examination of pathological examination department (open contract) Deadline05 May 2025 7750144 Fully function dual-frequency hearing tester set Deadline30 Apr 2025 7750145 Central Police University flag-raising ground flag pole replacement Deadline30 Apr 2025 7750146 Gymnasium monitor computer network equipment upgrade improvement case Deadline01 May 2025 7750147 Technical Services commissioned by Fengyuan Institute’s newly built joint office project Deadline22 May 2025 7750150 114 years of anti-collision strip update Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750160 Self-calculated temperature and salt depth instrument procurement case Deadline02 May 2025 7750161 114th Puli Section Bicycle Road Network Guardrail Ditch Pavement Facilities Improvement Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750162 Flowserve pump special accessories Deadline05 May 2025 7750163 2025 Overseas Chinese Affairs Committee Global Youth Business Invitation Group Deadline01 May 2025 7750164 Zhubei City's Crescent Shawan Overall Environment Improvement Project commissioned design supervision case Deadline07 May 2025 7750165 114-year state-owned public property fire insurance and public accident liability insurance Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750166 High-resolution cold field emission scanning penetration electron microscope Detailed specifications: UEB300LAEMP-00012 1ST in total Deadline02 May 2025 7750167 The roof waterproofing project of the South Building of Science Museum 3 Deadline07 May 2025 7750168 Chiayi County Tongren Primary School has built and renovated the baseball stadium project in 114. The commissioned planning and design of the supervision and technical service labo Deadline01 May 2025 7750169 114 Annual Disaster Emergency Response and Rescue Project of Sanmin Zerenli, Fuxing District (Open Contract) (First Increase Purchase) Deadline05 May 2025 7750171 In 2025, Tanzania yellow bone-removing tobacco leaves (1) B3F grade 9,600 kg (2) C3F grade 38,400 kg (±2%, net weight) Deadline22 May 2025 7750172 Iron belt (flat iron), equal-angle iron, groove iron, batch Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750173 114 Annual Warning and Promotional Notices Plan Deadline30 Apr 2025 7750174 Tainan City's state-owned real estate environment rectification from 114 to 115--Garbage, weed treatment and transportation, etc. (item 1) Open contract Deadline07 May 2025 7750175 114th Taichung City Sea Line Engineering Team's road ironing and ancillary facilities improvement projects Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750176 Research and promotion of ecological service payment plan for endangered species and important habitats (first phase) Deadline05 May 2025 7750177 114th year (over) years and other water volume and metering operations outside the commission (Daxi Service Office) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750178 114 Annual Transportation Engineering Equipment (Opening Contract)-Qizhi and Agency New Founding Engineering Commissioned Technical Services Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750179 VMware vSphere Foundation software 1 year authorization Deadline01 May 2025 7750180 Wupiaokeng to Dapingtung Pipeline Improvement Project (mechanical and electrical instrument control part) Deadline12 May 2025 7750181 12 items including power converter Deadline08 May 2025 7750182 2025 Smile Mountain Climbing and Walking Activity Promotion Case Deadline01 May 2025 7750183 114th Annual Rural Road Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750184 114 New Taipei City Tourism and Accommodation Industry Environmental Protection Standard Tutoring Plan Deadline05 May 2025 7750185 114th annual tourism promotion for mainland, Hong Kong and Macao Deadline07 May 2025 7750187 114th Chiayi City Independent Update Counseling Professional Service Case Deadline07 May 2025 7750188 Improvement plan for operating environment monitoring and management system Deadline05 May 2025 7750189 Labor commission case for diversified marketing plan for young entrepreneurial brands in 114 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750190 "Gerrobosi" Latis lumbar fusion device and four other items of clothing Deadline06 May 2025 7750191 Tainan City Xuejia District Dongyang City Re-development Project Commissioned Planning Design and Supervision Technical Service Deadline23 May 2025 7750192 114th annual general classroom environment improvement and kindergarten addition of 2-year-old special class project procurement case Deadline05 May 2025 7750193 Water-based mobile toilet rental case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750194 114 general and special environment medication Deadline05 May 2025 7750195 360-degree lower turbinate cutting tube cutter, etc. 6 items of clothing Deadline06 May 2025 7750196 7 units of force-food pump Deadline05 May 2025 7750200 Improved data machine function Deadline28 Apr 2025 7750205 Alloy steel butt welding parallel plate gate valves A batch Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750211 Environmental improvement project of agricultural tour area of ​​Chikeshan Community, Yuli Town Deadline05 May 2025 7750216 The kindergarten has newly established a 2-year-old special class for environmental improvement and toilet renovation project in 114 Deadline06 May 2025 7750217 Sportswear procurement case for the 114th Municipal Sports Representative Team Players and Team Staff in Luzhu District, Taoyuan City Deadline06 May 2025 7750218 Restoration of Kemi wind disasters in Xibao slope protection against Xibao Village, Xiulin Township, Hualien County Deadline07 May 2025 7750219 1 DC resistance measuring device Deadline30 Apr 2025 7750220 Xiaogang Factory's 114-115 sugar refining instrument control labor maintenance and delivery work Deadline07 May 2025 7750221 1 set of high-precision inertia and attitude measurement and acquisition system Deadline30 Apr 2025 7750223 Repair and maintenance of cryogenic pump in Yong'an plant Deadline12 May 2025 7750224 In 114, Changhua County Government purchased private existing road land Deadline23 Jun 2025 7750225 114th annual Taochang oil tanker filling and other labor service appointments Deadline05 May 2025 7750226 18 items including 40341 ​​hose assembly Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750227 Puzi City Shuidaotou Cultural and Creative Cluster Ground and Sidewalk Improvement Project Deadline07 May 2025 7750228 The second phase of the renovation plan for Tongxiao Power Plant recycle generator set equipment, factory buildings and related facilities procurement belt installation case Deadline20 May 2025 7750229 Fruit stamps (continued), fruit stamps (continued 4), Taiwan Wild Orchid Stamps (continued 3) Deadline13 May 2025 7750230 Baoanlin Environmental Education and Haomei Resource Investigation and Sustainable Development Plan Deadline06 May 2025 7750231 114th annual labor maintenance (opening contract) Deadline01 May 2025 7750232 114th academic year 9th grade off-campus teaching activities Deadline05 May 2025 7750233 High-screen power supply area operation office Gangshan P/S#1DTR maintenance Deadline06 May 2025 7750234 A batch of oral medicines in 114 years Deadline29 Apr 2025 7750235 114th year of Emei National Primary School in Emei Township, Hsinchu County-bookcase property procurement case Deadline01 May 2025 7750236 114th 114th 100 New Installation Unit Price Work for Donggang Office Users (Open Contract) Deadline15 May 2025 7750237 Phase 1 of the renovation project for the economic management office of the State-owned Property Office Deadline14 May 2025 7750238 Purchase 2 official vehicles (electric vehicles) in 114 Deadline07 May 2025 7750239 Outdoor Education Services for Grade 1 to 5 in the 114th School Year Deadline02 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us