Taiwan Tenders - 13 May 2025 (Page 6 of 7)

1,369 tenders published in Taiwan on 13 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 13 May 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 6 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 13 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7925590 114th 2014 Toilet Renovation Project on the West Side of the 3rd Floor of the Communist Education Building Deadline20 May 2025 7925591 Cold light image capture and analysis system Deadline22 May 2025 7925592 Optimize health passbook information architecture, user experience and improve interface design commission case Deadline26 May 2025 7925593 1 freezing slicer Deadline26 May 2025 7925594 114-year Love Neighbor Guardian Team members visited and purchased promotional products Deadline19 May 2025 7925595 114th annual lunch ingredients purchase of Li Kindergarten, Kanding Township, Pingtung County Deadline19 May 2025 7925596 Changhua County 2025 Adult Gift Purchase Case Deadline27 May 2025 7925597 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-164, 165, 167, etc.)-County Road 162 A, Township Road Jia 154 and Jia 154-1 line, etc. Deadline29 May 2025 7925599 A batch of low-temperature hydrogen peroxide sterilization pot Deadline19 May 2025 7925600 Student group insurance procurement case for the 114 academic year Deadline02 Jun 2025 7925601 114 Hualien County Health Bureau Digital X-ray Imaging System Integration Case (North District) Deadline28 May 2025 7925602 "NextSeq 2000 sequencing system rental" procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7925603 "114th Annual Laboratory Chemicals and Pure Water Consumables B" Purchase Case Deadline21 May 2025 7925604 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-208, 209, 210, etc.)-County Road 162 A Line 41K~44K Road Post-disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. Deadline29 May 2025 7925605 114th Nanzi Institute (North District) user new (renovation) labor procurement (opening contract) Deadline21 May 2025 7925606 114 Qishan Branch Exterior Wall Leakage Protection Project Case Deadline19 May 2025 7925607 Nanjing Raw Materials Class 114-115 Pimajiao Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline20 May 2025 7925608 114 years of adult health position promotion material production and promotion case Deadline26 May 2025 7925609 High-pressure motor plate body of fire pump room in Dalin Factory Area B (procurement belt installation) Deadline26 May 2025 7925610 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-248, 206)-County Road 149 Line A 46K~53K Road post-disaster reconstruction project, including two items: Deadline29 May 2025 7925611 Passenger information display system bracket installation work Deadline26 May 2025 7925612 Restoration and Restoration Project of Youcuo Nong Road in Ruifeng Village Deadline27 May 2025 7925613 A batch of cardiac protective fluid delivery sets for medical materials, four contracts for contracting price Deadline26 May 2025 7925614 A plan and design case for museum visual identification system Deadline27 May 2025 7925615 Nanjing Raw Materials Class 114-115 Lucao Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline20 May 2025 7925616 Document and archive warehouse renovation project Deadline19 May 2025 7925617 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-157, 158, 159, etc.)-Qingdaojia 152 Line 8K~11K road post-disaster reconstruction project, etc. Deadline29 May 2025 7925618 Two projects including the Hengkeng Agricultural Road Disaster Restoration Project in Dingpu Village Deadline27 May 2025 7925619 1 horizontal centrifugal pump Deadline27 May 2025 7925620 Repair and improvement project of Xinying District Wuming Bridge (V12-730) and (V27-730) Deadline20 May 2025 7925621 114 Jianshi Township "Pianxiang Transportation Media Joint Operation Management Platform" maintenance service case Deadline28 May 2025 7925622 "113 Animal Protection Annual Report Printing and Production" Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 May 2025 7925623 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-166, 173, 175, etc.)-County Road 162 Line A, etc. 4 post-disaster reconstruction projects Deadline29 May 2025 7925624 Radio Ethernet switch procurement Deadline19 May 2025 7925625 Huatan Township Kindergarten 114 school year children's meals purchasing Deadline27 May 2025 7925626 The 114th Annual Field Customs Officer Working Uniforms and Uniforms Procurement Case of Kaohsiung Passage in the Customs Affairs Office of the Ministry of Finance Deadline26 May 2025 7925627 The water passing through the city. Blue and green ring-General Shenzhen Water Green Corridor Improvement Project Deadline26 May 2025 7925628 114-115 Taochang Electric Drive Maintenance and Maintenance Work (Class: Rotork) Deadline23 May 2025 7925629 One-type library backbone core exchanger Deadline27 May 2025 7925630 Activities Center Power System Improvement Project Deadline26 May 2025 7925631 Two agricultural road disaster restoration projects including Wailiaozai in Tongren Village Deadline27 May 2025 7925632 Hsinchu County Government entrusts the handling of the 114th Annual Convention on the Awareness Improvement Plan for the Convention on the Rights of the Child Deadline20 May 2025 7925633 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-182, 183, 184, etc.)-County Road 162 A, Township Road Jia 151, Jia 151-1, etc., 7 post-disaster reconstruction projects Deadline29 May 2025 7925634 Inlet channel cleaning contract Deadline26 May 2025 7925635 "Lugang Town 114 years of Australian cultural tourism marketing and urban style construction business investigation" case Deadline21 May 2025 7925636 114 Annual Chengqinghu Factory Kaohsiung North District and Pingding Factory Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline21 May 2025 7925637 8 neighboring Shibitou and other agricultural road disaster restoration projects in Zhonglun Village Deadline27 May 2025 7925638 Current measurement system B Deadline20 May 2025 7925639 Nuclear liability insurance for plants 1, 2 and 3 and low-level storage sites Deadline06 Jun 2025 7925640 Counseling and handling standard place names and application promotion work cases from 114 to 115 Deadline20 May 2025 7925641 Refining business department Hongnan Cultural Landscape Planting and Tree Maintenance Deadline28 May 2025 7925642 Research on improving domestic long-distance medical operation model and payment system Deadline02 Jun 2025 7925643 Distance control physiological monitor Deadline20 May 2025 7925644 114th Annual Fuxing Building Exterior Wall Tile Protection Network Procurement Case Deadline22 May 2025 7925645 Drainage and pavement improvement project of Da'an Forest Park Deadline19 May 2025 7925646 Microfluidic nano drug preparation system Deadline21 May 2025 7925647 Technical Services for the reconstruction project of Daba Jianshan Mountaineering Service Station entrusted planning, design and supervision Deadline26 May 2025 7925648 114 years of mobilization to teach mobile toilet rental Deadline22 May 2025 7925649 The 11th Distillation Plant Air Preheater Flue Update Work Deadline16 Jun 2025 7925650 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-212, 213, 214)-County Road 162 Line A 39K~40K road post-disaster reconstruction project, including three items: Deadline29 May 2025 7925651 500L PX certified Sherry Oak Barrel (one barrel) Deadline03 Jun 2025 7925652 "Multi-dimensional organizational space biology platform leasing" procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7925654 Nanjing Raw Materials Class 114-115 Baigecuo Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline20 May 2025 7925655 114A24 Qidu District construction, maintenance and improvement project (unit price) Deadline20 May 2025 7925656 College of Information and Electrical Engineering - 1 batch of high vacuum sputtering machine system and other equipment Deadline23 May 2025 7925657 Two projects including the disaster reconstruction project of Zhulunnong Road, Shanshui Village Deadline27 May 2025 7925658 114th Annual Bicycle Road Network Road Improvement Project in Fenggang Industrial Section Deadline26 May 2025 7925659 Nantou County Lizhushan National Middle School has enriched library book collection for 114 years Deadline19 May 2025 7925660 -86℃ ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline21 May 2025 7925661 27 centralized procurement items for Eisai (open contract) (12 items for this tender) Deadline19 May 2025 7925662 1 batch of police raincoats Deadline19 May 2025 7925663 114th Annual Beinanxi Dust Improvement Work (Second Work Area) Deadline26 May 2025 7925664 Procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for the 9th grade of the Central Government in the 114th academic year Deadline19 May 2025 7925665 Planning and design and supervision technical services for the rectification and rectification of Fangliao regional garbage sanitary landfills Deadline26 May 2025 7925666 Dalin Refinery Sea Transportation Group's underground wells and on-site cleaning work (sporadic packages) Deadline03 Jun 2025 7925667 114年度西區灌區內受益農民大會活動 Deadline27 May 2025 7925668 Road improvement project for Lane 495, Linyuan North Road and Lane 27, Lane 100, Wanggong Road Deadline19 May 2025 7925669 Information Security Management System (ISMS) certification counseling service Deadline19 May 2025 7925670 114th annual beneficiary farmers' conference in the irrigation area Deadline27 May 2025 7925671 In 114, Keelung City Chaoxiang Shanhai Branch Brand Image Established Design Planning Plan Deadline26 May 2025 7925672 Taichung City's 114th Annual Neighbors and Civil Affairs Officers Commendation Event Catering Procurement Case (Sea Line) Deadline19 May 2025 7925673 Xiaogang Factory 114-year cation exchange resin tower renewal purchase and installation type 1 Deadline26 May 2025 7925674 Purchase of scabies drugs Deadline21 May 2025 7925675 114th academic year freshmen's health examination labor case Deadline21 May 2025 7925676 114th Annual Sanhe Branch Groundwater Observation Well Equipment Update and Maintenance and Well Body Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline27 May 2025 7925677 Fourth (Tainan) Coast Guard Team PP-10079 Boat 114 Annual Annual Revision Case Deadline26 May 2025 7925678 Remote network video surveillance system vehicle track system server procurement case Deadline20 May 2025 7925679 Taichung Guoan Primary School participated in the "2025 Costa blanca Cup Costa blanca Cup International Football Championship" - commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 7925680 Passenger ship transport entrusted by personnel from Kaohsiung to Dongsha Island from 114 to 115 Deadline19 May 2025 7925681 114 District 9 Water Quality Class Experimental Supplies-Unit Price Purchase Deadline21 May 2025 7925682 Changhua Branch Building Accessibility Facilities Improvement Project Deadline19 May 2025 7925683 Taichung Taiping District, China Primary School 114th academic year swimming teaching labor procurement Deadline21 May 2025 7925684 114th Annual Construction Mixture Commission Reuse Processing Plan Deadline19 May 2025 7925685 Disinfection cartridges and biological indicators Deadline21 May 2025 7925687 3 items including EMU3000 roof insulation barrier (total 24PC) Deadline21 May 2025 7925688 Plan for improving the quality of roads around section 1 to 3 of Yimin Road, Xinpu Town, Hsinchu County Deadline28 May 2025 7925689 (113) Drainage improvement project for the underground ditches on the side of Dongning Road in Dongning Village Deadline19 May 2025 7925690 Multi-channel battery stability test workstation Detailed specifications: UD2AY0BAPTS-00007 Total 1ST Deadline19 May 2025 7925691 Nanjing Raw Materials Course 114-115 Nanjing Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline20 May 2025 7925692 Lintou Primary School 114th School Annual Lunch and Purchase of Dim Sums and Ingredients for Added Kindergarten Deadline20 May 2025 7925693 Toilet improvement project of Tianwei Township Zhengyi Community Activity Center Deadline20 May 2025 7925694 Maintenance and repair of FUSO oil tanker truck in Shimen Oil Supply Center from 114 to 115 Deadline27 May 2025 7925695 114 Guoxingxiangtou 81 line 7K+800~11K+800 road surface improvement project Deadline26 May 2025 7925696 114 years of improvement of road shoulder slopes and drainage ditches in rural areas Deadline19 May 2025 7925698 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013-Baohuanong Road 0K+300 and 1K+100 disaster reconstruction projects Deadline26 May 2025 7925699 1 ICU animal multi-functional oxygen compartment Deadline21 May 2025 7925700 Procurement of oil storage system and monitoring facilities for emergency generators in tunnel rooms in northern sections of highway (including installation) Deadline20 May 2025 7925701 114-year Ji'an Shoufeng Service Contract for Improper Exposed Position Improvement of Labor Service Deadline20 May 2025 7925702 SPSS Statistical Analysis Software Deadline23 May 2025 7925703 Procurement case of four noodle presses Deadline19 May 2025 7925704 The toughness project of the water main pipe in Mingjian Township, Baguashan (third work area of ​​the lining curing project) Deadline27 May 2025 7925711 Technical service plan for the addition of lifting equipment and the new installation of surrounding facilities of Kenting National Forest Recreation Area Tourist Center Deadline20 May 2025 7925715 114th annual signboard and wheel gear setting project in Kaohsiung Port area (opening contract) Deadline20 May 2025 7925716 Ruifangshu 200mm pressure-holding and pressure-reducing valves, etc. Deadline21 May 2025 7925717 500L OLOROSO certified Sherry Oak Barrel (one barrel) Deadline03 Jun 2025 7925718 Chiayi County June 2013 Haoyu (C1-007)-Meishan Township County Road 162 A Road 17K+200 and 17K+360 road post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline29 May 2025 7925719 Chiayi County in June 2013 (C1-001, 003, 004, etc.)-County Road 166, Township Road Jia 151-1, Jia 154, Jia 154-1 and other post-disaster reconstruction projects Deadline29 May 2025 7925720 网官网彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩彩 Deadline22 May 2025 7925722 114th annual daily meter reading for Hsinchu and Zhudong Service Center people's livelihood users Deadline26 May 2025 7925723 Pressure-holding and pressure reducing valve (including telescopic cross filter tube) and other batch B Deadline27 May 2025 7925724 Campus environment and equipment improvement projects Deadline21 May 2025 7925725 Repair of Taibatang Central Drainage Revealing Project in Guangfu Township, Hualien County Deadline27 May 2025 7925726 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-200, 202, 203, etc.)-County Road 169 Line 169, 5 items including the post-disaster reconstruction project, including the 1K~11K road, et Deadline29 May 2025 7925727 114th academic year 8th grade outdoor education activities Deadline26 May 2025 7925728 The existing road improvement project of Huanshe Community, Hemei Town, Changhua County Deadline27 May 2025 7925729 Repeated cycle ST10~ST50 regular labor and auxiliary equipment overhaul work Deadline21 May 2025 7925730 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-215, 219, 220, etc.)-County Road 162 A Line 34K~39K Road Post-disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. Deadline29 May 2025 7925731 10 post-disaster reconstruction projects including Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013 (C1-186, 187, 189, etc.)-Qingdao Jia 151 and Jia 151-1 lines. Deadline29 May 2025 7925732 Datan Power Plant's industrial safety inspection and verification guidance work from 114 to 115 Deadline20 May 2025 7925733 114th Annual Nuclear Factory No. 3 Industrial Safety Inspection Work Deadline19 May 2025 7925734 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-224, 225, 226, etc.)-County Road 162 A Line 26K~31K Road post-disaster reconstruction project, etc. Deadline29 May 2025 7925735 A batch of boiler and furnace pipes in 114 years Deadline03 Jun 2025 7925736 Changhua County Fire Department's 114th Annual "Resilience Taiwan-Strengthening Various Types of Vaccine Technology Training and Improved Equipment Medium-Level Plan" Vaccine Techn Deadline19 May 2025 7925737 114th Annual Teachers' Dormitory Exterior Wall Waterproof Project-Issue 2 Deadline20 May 2025 7925738 Chiayi County, July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon (C1-148, 149, 150, etc.)-Qingdao Jia 106-3, Jia 115, Jia 115-1, Jia 150 and Jia 152, etc. Deadline29 May 2025 7925739 F22% refrigerant 2,100 kg Deadline20 May 2025 7925740 The art class participated in the National Student Music Competition Special Team Joint Concert Event Purchase Deadline21 May 2025 7925741 The slope improvement project of Xigang Lake industrial road in Wangyeli, Liujia District Deadline20 May 2025 7925742 Out-of-commissioned school lunch purchase for 114 academic year Deadline26 May 2025 7925743 i mailbox package shipping cabinet 100 seat equipment (including hardware spare parts and software verification) Deadline11 Jun 2025 7925744 114th academic year student happiness breakfast breakfast purchase Deadline27 May 2025 7925745 Procurement case for the 9th grade off-campus teaching tour activities for the 114th academic year Deadline27 May 2025 7925746 Changhua Farm Hsinchu Department's official car procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7925747 4 kinds of corrugated cartons Deadline26 May 2025 7925748 Kaohsiung Taoyuan Office's 114 Annual Disaster Preparation Materials Procurement Case Deadline20 May 2025 7925749 Renovation of the floor on the left side of the command station Deadline21 May 2025 7925750 Pingtung City Xinxingli Five Hori Green Beautification and Maintenance (Opening Contract) Deadline20 May 2025 7925751 The improvement project of Guanwu Giant Wood Trail Pier Deadline26 May 2025 7925752 114 Annual Agricultural Tourism Economic Benefit Survey and Evaluation Plan Deadline26 May 2025 7925753 114th year of improvement of rural roads, retaining walls and ravines in the whole town (first time) Deadline26 May 2025 7925754 "114th Annual Event Center Performing Arts Hall Air Conditioning Equipment Update Commissioned Design and Supervision" Case Deadline27 May 2025 7925755 Guichongxi Tunong and Yoshida embankment (Phase III) Improvement Project Deadline27 May 2025 7925756 Professional service entrusted for driving, maintenance and other tycoons in Wulai in 114 Deadline04 Jun 2025 7925757 114th Annual Small Sporadic Project (1st) Deadline26 May 2025 7925758 Hualien County Hakka Cultural Hall Lightmask Improvement Project Deadline22 May 2025 7925759 Procurement case for the 9th grade graduation teaching visit outdoor education activities in the 114th academic year Deadline20 May 2025 7925760 A temporary product item Deadline28 May 2025 7925761 Greenhouse gas investigation and guidance, education and training and platform services Deadline20 May 2025 7925762 Waste volume reduction and stability treatment system Deadline28 May 2025 7925763 Waterproofing project on the top floor of Madou District Library Deadline21 May 2025 7925764 Wufu National Middle School Building E (stand) school building earthquake-resistant reinforcement project commissioned planning design supervision case Deadline22 May 2025 7925765 2025 Xinsheng Academy-Xinsheng Music Festival venue layout Deadline19 May 2025 7925766 Technical service case for special project management of school building space construction by primary and bilingual departments Deadline26 May 2025 7925767 Baoshan Campus Special Education Center Renovation Project Deadline22 May 2025 7925768 A batch of drug contracts Deadline26 May 2025 7925769 Yunlin County's 114th annual road disaster repair and rescue projects (estimated) Deadline27 May 2025 7925770 New construction project of Huwei Hospital medical building, comprehensive building (including sewage treatment plant) and medical dormitory Deadline11 Jun 2025 7925771 Beigangxi Xincuo Dike Section Renovation Project Deadline27 May 2025 7925772 Tainan Liuying Primary School 114 Annual Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment Plan-Adaptive Elevator Improvement Deadline27 May 2025 7925773 Nanjing Raw Materials Class 114-115 Shu'an Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline20 May 2025 7925774 Tainan Municipal Fuxing National Middle School's 114th academic year freshman school bag procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7925775 Ministry of Culture Cultural Assets Park Drainage Improvement Project Deadline19 May 2025 7925776 Purchase of 9th Grade Graduation Memorial Book for the 114th School Year Deadline22 May 2025 7925777 Follow-up construction and maintenance of the geographic information system for rain and sewage sewers in New Taipei City from 114 to 115 Deadline29 May 2025 7925778 Road improvement project in front of Shangping No. 42, Xinglongli, Toutian City Deadline21 May 2025 7925779 114th Annual Campus Ditch Cover Improvement Project Deadline20 May 2025 7925780 The 114th annual landscape greening improvement and disaster repair project of Taroko Industrial Section Deadline26 May 2025 7925781 Improvement plan for dangerous bottleneck intersections and sections next to Dazhuangli Road No. 16, Houlong Town Deadline23 May 2025 7925782 Ground resistance meter and other batch B Deadline20 May 2025 7925783 The wild stream renovation project of the upper reaches of Houbi Creek (Wushipu) Deadline26 May 2025 7925784 114th Case of the ISO50001 Energy Management System Assisted in Construction, Audit and Energy Saving Diagnosis Technical Services Deadline26 May 2025 7925785 114 annual glue-dip glove purchase Deadline19 May 2025 7925786 Sub-division park rainwater drainage system dredging project Deadline26 May 2025 7925787 Rain in July 2013 (including Typhoon Kemi)-The post-disaster reconstruction project next to the shore protection and slope of 1234, Nanshili, Nanshili, Heping District Deadline21 May 2025 7925788 114 Annual Tribal Safety Environment Plan-Kaohsiung City Taoyuan District Jianshan Tribal Environmental Safety Improvement Project Deadline26 May 2025 7925789 114th Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline23 May 2025 7925790 8 digital high resistance meters Deadline26 May 2025 7925791 Weibo Cortical fixation screws spinal fixation system-Dual-axis cortical fixation screws Deadline26 May 2025 7925792 Microwave therapy device (two persons) Deadline19 May 2025 7925793 8 pieces of road paving improvement project from Qilin Lane to Sanbaling, Yanchao District Deadline27 May 2025 7925794 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon Hot Spring Village 31, Linleshan Production Channel Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline26 May 2025 7925795 National Yilan University "High-voltage equipment renewal case for the Teaching Building and Gymnasium" Deadline22 May 2025 7925796 Tainan City Waste Resource Reuse Plan in 114 Deadline20 May 2025 7925797 Purchase of "Emerging Energy and Human Life Rescue and Disaster Relief Equipment" in 114 Deadline26 May 2025 7925798 Purchase of training drones Deadline19 May 2025 7925799 7 items including the pavement improvement project of 181, 207, 172, 175, etc. in Haicheng Section, Yanchao District Deadline27 May 2025 7925800 Road and trail improvement project of Dakengli, Xinhua District Deadline26 May 2025 7925801 "Endoscope Imaging System" Property Procurement Case Deadline23 May 2025 7925802 1 batch of infant intubation model Deadline19 May 2025 7925803 Flowserve pump special accessories Deadline19 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us