Taiwan Tenders - 19 May 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

633 tenders published in Taiwan on 19 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 19 May 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 19 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7994213 Kaohsiung City promotes agricultural land use management and agricultural land exploration commissioned service in 114 Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994215 Air camera batch B Deadline27 May 2025 7994217 2 sleep multiple physiological examination devices Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994219 Kinmen County Cultural Park Management Office Boyi Pavilion Public Toilet Improvement Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994221 Lifting and lowering bed (opening contract) Deadline29 May 2025 7994257 1 street sweeper in 114 Deadline26 May 2025 7994258 Scattered civil engineering repair work in the 114-115th year of the Registration and Storage Department Deadline29 May 2025 7994259 Drainage improvement project for Lane 66 and Lane 78, Section 4, Roosevelt Road, Huanmin New Village, Toad Mountain Deadline27 May 2025 7994260 114th Annual School Building Geological Sliding Monitoring System and Safety Assessment Plan Deadline23 May 2025 7994261 114 Taiwan Good Travel - Binhai Qi Baseline Marketing and Promotion Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline28 May 2025 7994262 Cool spray Deadline27 May 2025 7994263 Three-trough nucleic acid proliferator Deadline21 May 2025 7994264 1 batch of medical paper and ribbon for fully automatic lozenges subcontracting machine from 114 to 117 Deadline26 May 2025 7994265 114 academic year lunch ingredients procurement selection Deadline26 May 2025 7994266 Analysis of specific microbial populations in the field Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994267 114 years of Nangan Unit's 16,000-hour overhaul of instrument equipment Deadline26 May 2025 7994268 Haitan Factory 480V load center and motor control center have been eliminated and updated, and additional accessories have been added Deadline26 May 2025 7994269 Maritime emergency rescue procurement case for 114-115 (open contract) Deadline12 Jun 2025 7994270 Spine posterior fixation system-connection block (for minimally invasive surgery) 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994271 From 114 to 115, Tashan Power Plant's service, driving, cooking and other labor work Deadline29 May 2025 7994272 High-performance liquid chromatograph and simple mass spectrometry system Deadline27 May 2025 7994273 Cervical vertebrae implant procurement case Deadline27 May 2025 7994274 Repair project of flower stand of county government administrative building Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994275 114 National Filial Piety Award Propaganda and Product Production Case Deadline26 May 2025 7994276 Anti-cancer cerebral infusion concentrate (or equivalent) Deadline28 May 2025 7994277 114 Annual Subsidy for Grassroots Sports Players Training Station to Improve Training Environment and Equipment Equipment Plan-Swimming Equipment Deadline23 May 2025 7994278 Public lunch for the 114th academic year of Siwei and Wenchang National Primary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Private Manufacturer Selection and Purchase Deadline16 Jun 2025 7994279 Building line instructions (fixed) case online application and expansion case Deadline28 May 2025 7994280 Biotech raw material safety assessment Deadline26 May 2025 7994281 The classroom environment optimization plan for students in the mechanical department school Deadline29 May 2025 7994282 "Expansion of junior and intermediate test questions and expansion of 42-language proposition vocabulary" The second tender for the labor procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994283 114th annual procurement case for public real estate air conditioning equipment in MRT development building Deadline26 May 2025 7994284 Changhua County Government Promotional Biscuit Package Development and Procurement Case Deadline27 May 2025 7994285 114th Annual Renovation Dance Classroom Improvement Project Deadline27 May 2025 7994287 Improvement project of Rural Road No. 101, Mashagou Section, Jiangjun District Deadline27 May 2025 7994288 114 Hongren Guozhong's library collection procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 7994289 Tainan Municipal Museum and surrounding landscape facilities improvement project Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994290 Shielded spice 150 kg Deadline22 May 2025 7994291 Double airbag automatic inflatable life jacket Deadline13 Jun 2025 7994292 Tainan Works and Good Job Promotion Plan - Vest Deadline28 May 2025 7994293 161kV table area first~Huke cable delay and reconnection project Deadline27 May 2025 7994294 Single-step reverse transcription polymerase chain reaction set 9,000 reactions Deadline21 May 2025 7994295 The space setting of North District Auxiliary Consulting Center and the procurement of campus environment improvement project Deadline04 Jun 2025 7994296 Energy storage system added to the full black startup path planning and analysis Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994297 The second row of Qiaotou in Fuxing Township (downstream of Lane 180, Lane 112, Section 7, Zhanglu Road and next to Longzhou Road) and Hanbaoxi drainage bank protection improvement Deadline29 May 2025 7994298 In 114, all villages in Xinyi Township urgently need sporadic projects (Rona, Wangmei, Karibuan, Xinxiangcun) (Open contract) Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994299 Out-of-public lunch purchase for the 114th academic year of Zhongyuan Primary School, Puren Primary School and Dalun Primary School in Zhongli District, Taoyuan City Deadline09 Jun 2025 7994300 Liugui District Wenwuli Papaikengxi Yexi disaster reconstruction project Deadline29 May 2025 7994301 Lieyu Self-made Education and Science and Technology Center Equipment Procurement Case in the 113th School Year Deadline23 May 2025 7994302 Four-wheel drive passenger car Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994303 114 academic year auditory aids plan Deadline23 May 2025 7994304 Nongyi Santong 047 Nong Road Slope Reconstruction, Bridge Reinforcement and Drainage Facilities Improvement Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994305 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant’s entire area of ​​storage tank lining coating Deadline09 Jun 2025 7994306 1.2 propylene glycol 25,800 kg Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994307 114 Annual Sludge Dehydrator Deadline26 May 2025 7994308 A large truck with a winch machine Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994309 One batch of ST control valve and shutdown valve disassembly and assembly equipment Deadline26 May 2025 7994311 Directory Server Backup SPARC Server Station B Case Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994312 114 annual digital X-ray imaging system procurement case Deadline29 May 2025 7994313 114 Annual Warning and Promotional Notice Board Setting Plan Deadline26 May 2025 7994314 Plastic box and fixed plate for low voltage meter Deadline23 May 2025 7994315 114 Second Half of the Year and 115 First Half of the Year of the Alishan National Forest Recreation Area New Planting and Greening and Beautification Maintenance Management Commis Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994316 Build a traffic packet switch in T-Road environment Deadline27 May 2025 7994317 Microcomputer precision constant temperature sink (special for blood bank) Deadline23 May 2025 7994318 114-year plan for improving tap water connection equipment at Changhua Fishing Port Operation and Maintenance Base Deadline27 May 2025 7994319 161kV 风 ~ Changhua and other line ground wires and barrier replacement projects Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994320 Electric Power Communications Department's 114th Annual Scale Optical Cable Accumulation Point Project in Northern Region Deadline26 May 2025 7994321 In 114, the new establishment and repair of the CIS enterprise identification system of Taoyuan Office Deadline29 May 2025 7994322 114th annual equipment procurement case for grassroots sports athlete training station equipment Deadline23 May 2025 7994323 NTU Hospital Inspection and Medical Department Maintenance Work in 114 Deadline10 Jun 2025 7994324 114 Taoyuan Taojin Enterprise Award Marketing and 115 Taojin Enterprise Award Planning Committee case handled Deadline06 Jun 2025 7994325 Taoyuan Municipal Government Maternal and Child Development Bureau entrusts the handling of public private Zhongli Ziqiang Baby Care Center Deadline06 Jun 2025 7994326 In 114, all villages in Xinyi Township urgently need to improve sporadic projects (patriotism, self-improvement) (open contract) Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994327 114 Annual Subsidy for Grassroots Sports Players Training Station to Improve Training Environment and Equipment Plan-Architecture Equipment Deadline23 May 2025 7994328 114-year Huadong District Chulu Beautification Tree Repair Operation (Opening Contract) Deadline21 May 2025 7994329 Bamboo feet small 3rd grade 7 line improvement project Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994330 Maintenance of substation and generator room of the General Management Office Deadline26 May 2025 7994331 Purchase of glass thermal insulation paper in the lobby of the first floor of Zhongxing Campus Deadline27 May 2025 7994332 Taichung Huabo Waipu Park Revitalization ROT Case Promoting Participation Pre-Operation Plan Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994333 Improvement update of toilet equipment in toxicology building Deadline27 May 2025 7994334 114 years of improvement in the library's performing arts equipment Deadline26 May 2025 7994335 114 years of forward-looking infrastructure digital construction and smart network environment and academic network improvement plan procurement case Deadline21 May 2025 7994336 114 Tainan Dongyuan Primary School post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline26 May 2025 7994337 114th school year Zhongzhou Guomin Primary School Lunch Ingredients and Kindergarten Dim Sum Purchase Case Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994338 114th Annual Construction Project of the Side Wall and Top-Floor Daughter Wall and Various Fall-Anti-Floor Anti-Floor Facilities Projects Deadline23 May 2025 7994339 Hsinchu County Government Education Bureau 114 Project for Business Abroad - Osaka Wanbo in 2025 - Let life shine brightly on the future social blueprint education visits activitie Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994340 114th Chiayi Community Planner Resident Environmental Renovation Plan Deadline09 Jun 2025 7994341 Life Application Building Elevator Update Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994342 Pipeline replacement project of Zhongxing Road (Nanfeng Road to Fuling Road) in Pingzhen District Deadline05 Jun 2025 7994343 In 114, all villages in Xinyi Township urgently need to improve sporadic projects (Mingde, Fengqiu) (opening contract) Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994344 Nansha Taiping Island 400KW diesel engine continuous generator head renovation Deadline23 May 2025 7994345 114 Taoyuan Institute Pipeline Maintenance Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline05 Jun 2025 7994346 Taiwan Railway Track Structure Safety Improvement Plan—Combination and Assembly Work for Replacing 50Kg-NPC and 60E1 Shear Type Turnouts under the jurisdiction of Taipei Work Sec Deadline27 May 2025 7994347 114th academic year 6th grade outdoor education activities Deadline27 May 2025 7994348 114 years of Changhua County Environmental Protection Bureau’s cleaning supplies purchase Deadline29 May 2025 7994349 114th Annual Xinying National Primary School Indoor Floor and Lighting Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline29 May 2025 7994350 Nanhua Multi-Train-Nanhua to Zuo Town Water Supply Pipe (IV) Continued Deadline26 May 2025 7994351 "Open arterial catheter closing device 2nd generation" unit price opening contract Deadline27 May 2025 7994352 Changhua High School Student Car Rental for 114th Academic Year Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994353 Taiwan Railway Kaohsiung Station Smart Project Procurement Case Deadline19 Jun 2025 7994354 Purchase of E1 multi-work machine in the station Deadline23 May 2025 7994355 Hualien County's 114 Annual Bridge Restoration Project Second Standard (Opening Contract) Deadline26 May 2025 7994356 Purchase 1 batch of environmental sanitation medicines in 114 Deadline27 May 2025 7994357 114th Annual Student Stationery Promotional Products Purchase Case Open Deed Deadline23 May 2025 7994358 114th Japan Kyushu International Exchange Activities Labor Purchase Deadline26 May 2025 7994359 Module 2PC Deadline26 May 2025 7994360 Postal deposit book deposit salary deposit group household deposit slip and other two materials Deadline26 May 2025 7994361 5 drug cases including Baobimycin frozen crystal injection (or equivalent) Deadline27 May 2025 7994362 113-year-old Dabird and Garo Banlianwai Road Improvement Project Deadline26 May 2025 7994363 National Changhua Life Aesthetics Museum "114th First Parking Area Commissioned Operation and Management" Case Deadline09 Jun 2025 7994365 Mercedes-Chemical Fire Truck and other two commission warranties Deadline27 May 2025 7994378 114 Annual Capital Gate Subsidy for Basic Repair of Education Bureau-Technical Building Fiber Optical Wiring Deadline26 May 2025 7994397 16 open contract bidding cases for operating room medical materials in 114-115 Deadline27 May 2025 7994398 Guyan Primary School promotes water sports—Sports class light boat teaching powered lifeboats and floating dock property procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 7994399 114th Hsinchu City Railway West Water Conservancy Project and Road Drainage Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 May 2025 7994400 Sheltered workshop tutoring service plan Deadline29 May 2025 7994401 Staff restaurant meal service Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994402 11 items of open procurement including HP30 mesh belt Deadline28 May 2025 7994403 Commissioned service for design and construction improvement of the backchiyan bridge of Shimen Reservoir and surrounding landscape improvement Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994404 114 years of "Strengthening Social Security Network Project Professionals and Supervising Level 1 Training Course" Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994405 114th annual online additional storage system procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994406 "Restoration or Reuse Project of Bali Leshan Park, Historical Building in New Taipei City" commissioned planning design and response planning technical service case Deadline12 Jun 2025 7994407 114th annual global navigation satellite system instrument and equipment procurement Deadline26 May 2025 7994408 Repair of Taipei Dome Picture Book Facilities Deadline23 May 2025 7994409 Track and field equipment purchase and repair case Deadline23 May 2025 7994410 114th Qingfan Waiting Room Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline23 May 2025 7994411 Wuwana Wild Stream Phase III Cleaning Project Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994412 Miaoli Offshore Sea Meteorological Observation Pile Structure Reuse Contract Project Deadline26 May 2025 7994413 This hospital's centralized procurement of medical special materials (113-4 new products) totaled 20 items (open contract) (3 items in this tender) Deadline23 May 2025 7994414 Bullet-mounted wooden box item B Deadline28 May 2025 7994415 Public facilities improvement project (road improvement project) for the 114th annual grassroots symposium under the jurisdiction of Xincheng Township Deadline26 May 2025 7994416 Purchase of "digital air respirator set" in 114 Deadline23 May 2025 7994417 114th Annual Agricultural Meteorological Observation Network and Taozhumiaotou Yunjia District Automatic Testing Station System Preparation Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2025 7994418 "Taipei Special Sports Hall: Sanmin Pavilion and Muzha Pavilion Renovation Project" commissioned design supervision technical service case Deadline12 Jun 2025 7994419 114 Annual Education Administration Subsidizes Senior Secondary School Internship Equipment Plan - Electronics Department Purchase Enhanced Professional Group Internship Equipment Deadline22 May 2025 7994420 "2025 Nantou Guoxing Coffee Festival" Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2025 7994421 Waterproof paste 10,000 kg Deadline29 May 2025 7994422 0.2 liter whiskey oval bottle 30,000 pieces Deadline29 May 2025 7994423 114th academic year textbook procurement Deadline26 May 2025 7994424 A procurement case for integrated equipment of weak current system (telecommunications, broadcasting, surveillance, network) in Jianguo National Primary School, Qingshui District, Deadline26 May 2025 7994425 School History Room and Multifunctional Classroom Renovation Project Deadline28 May 2025 7994426 The Taiping Dike Improvement Project on the Left Bank of Xindianxi Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994427 114th Annual "Resilience Taiwan-Strengthening Various Types of Mechanical and Drug-Technical Training and Improved Equipment Intermediate-Distance Plan" Personal First Aid Pack (in Deadline26 May 2025 7994428 Taichung City Fuke National Middle School 114 school year school lunch public private service manufacturer selection and procurement case Deadline12 Jun 2025 7994429 After-school care and after-school clubs for the 114 academic year entrusted professional services Deadline26 May 2025 7994430 Sewer Engineering Branch Office Repair Contract Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994431 114th school year with a kindergarten lunch snack outside order box (bucket) meal purchase Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994432 114 years of handling souvenir procurement cases for visiting and condolences to the military villages and returning home to the lords (homes) Deadline26 May 2025 7994433 Repair of the Residential Development Group Special Project Office of the Department of Land and Resources Administration Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994434 The kindergarten adds a 2-year-old special class - the purchase of equipment for improving the basic environment and teaching environment Deadline29 May 2025 7994435 114 Annual Park Road Tree Emergency Disaster Rescue and Recovery Tree Removal and Correction Project (Open Contract) Deadline29 May 2025 7994436 Taoyuan City 113 academic year kindergarten teaching excellence award professional development tutoring plan foreign-town visit activities Deadline23 May 2025 7994437 Special education-related professional service center and office improvement project Deadline27 May 2025 7994438 Medical Welfare Materials B Purchase Case (VII) Deadline27 May 2025 7994439 Tainan City Liliantan National Primary and Secondary School 114 Annual Swimming Teaching Labor Purchase Deadline21 May 2025 7994440 114th year, the school’s commissioned design supervision technical service case for the improvement, repair, decoration and new construction project (open contract) Deadline26 May 2025 7994441 114th annual sport field lighting improvement and power pipeline renewal project Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994442 Technical service case for the commissioned design supervision and construction of Taipei Stadium ice water host replacement project Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994443 34 items including connecting rods (three groups) Deadline27 May 2025 7994444 114 Taichung Municipal Government Occupational Safety Policy Promotion Service Case Deadline26 May 2025 7994445 114 years of information security software and hardware update warranty authorization procurement case Deadline28 May 2025 7994447 "Taiwan Bank handles the counseling and consulting service of agile project personnel" procurement case Deadline23 May 2025 7994448 Classroom renovation project of the Fourth Teaching Building of National Taipei University of Science and Technology Deadline29 May 2025 7994451 Space improvement of Huwei China Radio and Television Digital Audio and Video Base Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994453 Fourteenth (Hengchun) Coast Guard Team PP-10052 Boat 114 Annual Special Inspection and 8000-hour Main and Auxiliary Machinery Maintenance Case Deadline16 Jun 2025 7994454 4 iron gate update and maintenance cases including Dawu Security Inspection Office Deadline21 May 2025 7994455 Space improvement of Huwei China Radio and Television Digital Audio and Video Base Deadline03 Jun 2025 7994456 Emergency lubricating oil pump motor Deadline28 May 2025 7994458 Dalin Factory First Power Factory B-409 Boiler Ball Valve and Gate Valve A batch Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994459 Zhongyun Fishing Port Recreation Pavilion, Awning, Fishing Club and Fish Market Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994460 114th Annual Ministry of Education Social Education Contribution Award Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994463 Procurement case for the establishment of a special training project management system for out-of-commission from 114 to 116 Deadline23 Jun 2025 7994464 Electronic image laryngeal lens group Deadline26 May 2025 7994466 1 transport type respirator Deadline23 May 2025 7994467 114th Annual Office Building and Houdong Conference Center Fire Insurance (including surcharge insurance) and Public Accident Liability Insurance Deadline23 May 2025 7994468 Purchase of fresh ingredients for the 114th school year at Xiulang Primary School Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994469 Autumn Autumn Sports Activities in the First Year of 114 Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994470 "114 SE400 respirator accessories/consumables and personal hazards for sterilization equipment/consumables" procurement case Deadline29 May 2025 7994471 68 items of open-open procurement, including springs Deadline26 May 2025 7994472 Building L and Building M Accessibility Facilities Improvement Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994473 9 items of procurement of engine oil filters, etc. Deadline23 May 2025 7994474 Professional service commissioned after-school care for the 114 academic year Deadline29 May 2025 7994475 1 set of electrochemical analyzer Deadline27 May 2025 7994476 114th Annual General Office Default Replacement Controlled Door Card Reading System Equipment Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994477 Environmental reorganization work under the jurisdiction of Fenglin Branch, Hualien Work Department in 114 Deadline28 May 2025 7994479 114-year Shuren Pavilion men's toilet renovation project Deadline26 May 2025 7994480 [Civil Court of Hualien District Court of Taiwan (including Hualien Simple Court) and National Judge Court for earthquake-resistant reinforcement, archives room and campus environm Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994481 114th annual Taoyuan Municipal Government Transportation Bureau official vehicle procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 7994482 Road capacity improvement project in important sections of Chiayi County (Phase 1) Deadline27 May 2025 7994483 Land public urban renewal investment consultant case for the second land (west side) of the fruit and trade section of Zuoying District, Kaohsiung City Deadline17 Jun 2025 7994484 Two-item procurement case for two-dimensional barcode data collectors Deadline28 May 2025 7994486 (114) County Road 187 C5K+640-6K+310 Street Light Addition Project Deadline28 May 2025 7994487 Overseas Chinese Affairs Committee "From here! Learn Chinese" textbook Volumes 5 and 6 Outsourcing" Deadline23 May 2025 7994488 114 and 115 cleaning supplies hardware and groceries procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 7994489 Taiping Mountain Cuifeng Lake Mountain Ring Trail Improvement Project Deadline27 May 2025 7994490 15 open contract bidding cases for medical materials in the General Branch Library from 114 to 117 Deadline28 May 2025 7994491 In 114, all villages in Xinyi Township urgently need to improve sporadic projects (Renhe Village, Dili Village, Tannan Village, Shuanglong Village) (Open Contract) Deadline02 Jun 2025 7994493 The construction of the wall of Xingren Substation Deadline26 May 2025 7994494 Purchase of large-scale monitors in activity centers and audio-visual classrooms Deadline09 Jun 2025 7994495 The curtains of the newly established Rende Non-profit Kindergarten in the 114th academic year Deadline26 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us