Taiwan Tenders - 20 May 2025 (Page 1 of 4)

711 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Logistics, Park Management, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Logistics, Park Management, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8004143 Onshore Raw Materials Course 114-115 Taibao Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline26 May 2025 8004144 Pre-operation plan for commissioned operation management of Keelung Transfer Station Deadline27 May 2025 8004145 Tainan City 114 Annual Art Competition Excellent Students' Commendation Conference Dim Sum Meal Box Purchase Deadline26 May 2025 8004146 114 Zhubei City Office Cleaning Vehicle Body Anti-rust and Maintenance Case Deadline28 May 2025 8004147 Repair and beautification project of old toilets in Hongdao Building Deadline26 May 2025 8004148 Alkaline M-103 Water Wash Mixer(SULZER) Deadline02 Jun 2025 8004149 Police motor vehicle procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 8004150 Student books and American labor teaching materials for the first semester of the 114th academic year Deadline26 May 2025 8004151 114 years of maintenance and improvement of distribution equipment and emergency repair work for accidents (Work Area A) Deadline09 Jun 2025 8004152 2025 Chad Mine Area Orrui Oilfield commissioned DSPIP to assist in escort service case Deadline28 May 2025 8004153 Tainan Rende sewage sludge sintering and reuse factory operation performance management commissioned professional services Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004154 Yuanlin City Revitalization and Drainage Revealing Improvement Project Deadline29 May 2025 8004155 Qishan Sports Center Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8004156 Professional service case for entrusting a series of corporate culture and employee consensus promotion activities from 114 to 115 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8004157 Onshore Raw Materials Course 114-115 Xingang Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline26 May 2025 8004158 Technical Service Procurement Case for the entrusted planning, design and supervision of the second floor of Jinan Road Office Deadline05 Jun 2025 8004159 Improvement project of bridge expansion joint of 1K+100 section of Gongguanxiang County Road Deadline27 May 2025 8004160 Dual loop high voltage distribution board Deadline28 May 2025 8004161 Hualien County Fire Department has installed 10 groups of individual waters in 114 years Deadline27 May 2025 8004162 In 2014, Taochang Second Sulfur Factory Overhauled Heat Exchanger and Air Cooler Cleaning, Pressure Testing, etc. Deadline26 May 2025 8004163 The Ministry of Labor and Insurance Bureau printed the "National Insurance and Payment Instructions" case in 114 Deadline26 May 2025 8004164 A batch of fatty acid reactants of diethylene triamine and pine oil Deadline28 May 2025 8004165 114 Nangan District Posted Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline23 May 2025 8004166 Bonawai Road Quality Improvement Project in Yufeng Village, Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004167 Onshore Raw Materials Course 114-115 Xinzhuang Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline26 May 2025 8004168 Technical Services of Puppet Culture Park and Parent-Child Game Field Engineering Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004169 Plan for restoration and reuse of the Gongqi Western Building in Dacun, Changhua County Historical Building Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004170 Open contract for fire equipment repair of doctor hospitals Deadline23 May 2025 8004171 Procurement cases for toilet room disinfection and fungicides from 114 to 117 (2 items) Deadline27 May 2025 8004172 114th Changhua County Government Tourism Recreation Base Video Surveillance System Equipment Procurement Case Deadline27 May 2025 8004173 114 Years of the Year of Watching and Support Team and Mediation Committee Members and Tenancy Committee Members Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004174 Large bottle drip vacuum conveyor Deadline27 May 2025 8004175 114th annual labor procurement case for sending and receiving business Deadline23 May 2025 8004176 The Qingye Tribe in Sandimen Township [114 Annual Indigenous Ethnic Land Survey and Guidance Management Plan] Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004177 114 Tokyo Religious Culture Construction and Tourism Exchange and Visiting Activities in Hengchun Town Office Deadline23 May 2025 8004178 Special strapless non-woven mask for operating room 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline26 May 2025 8004179 Electronic soft intubation lens and laryngeal lens imaging system group 2 groups Deadline27 May 2025 8004180 345kV Quanxing~Zhongliao Line STR~#13 Replacement of OPGW and super heat-resistant wires and other projects Deadline23 May 2025 8004181 Cooperation work case for the offshore floating tanker oil unloading operation of Dalin Plant Deadline17 Jun 2025 8004182 Road improvement project in Matoushan Village, Heping Village, Dapu Township Deadline27 May 2025 8004183 Miaoli County's 114-year outdoor teaching promotion and diversified publicity plan Deadline26 May 2025 8004184 Two medical materials opening contracts such as roll-type pump infusion tube Deadline02 Jun 2025 8004185 In 114, Taochang's non-combustible general business waste cleaning work Deadline17 Jun 2025 8004186 Peng 34 Township Road Improvement Project-Terminated Supervision and Change Design Technical Services Deadline10 Jun 2025 8004187 Onshore Raw Materials Course 114-115 Donghouliao Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline26 May 2025 8004188 100mm ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) 53,100 meters Deadline27 May 2025 8004189 Procurement case for tablet computers and head-mounted space computing equipment in the institute Deadline26 May 2025 8004190 1 electric animal lift Deadline26 May 2025 8004191 345kV Tianhuang~Longtan Line #141~#179 Replacement of conductors and #141~#181 Replacement of OPGW and other projects Deadline09 Jun 2025 8004192 Beiku diesel filter filter purchase Deadline27 May 2025 8009456 Website application firewall Deadline26 May 2025 8009465 114 Annual Interschool Exchange Three Days and Two Nights Outdoor Education Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2025 8009511 114th academic year student car commissioned labor service procurement Deadline27 May 2025 8009512 Improvement procurement case for Baodong Primary School Children's Game Field Area AB in Guanmiao District, Tainan City Deadline26 May 2025 8009513 114th Annual "my country's Medical and Health Training Volume Integration and Development of Overseas Medical Talent Training Market Plan" Deadline10 Jun 2025 8009514 Zhongde Building (Activity Center) Air-conditioning equipment replacement and local power improvement procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009515 114th Kindergarten Outdoor Exploration Area Artificial Grass Paving and Purchase Deadline23 May 2025 8009516 Open contract for ships entering and exiting docking in Hualien area Deadline27 May 2025 8009517 Technical services are entrusted to the Eight Systems Equipment Replacement Planning Evaluation Report of Shuzhen Campus Deadline26 May 2025 8009518 Hualien Sakura New Eight-Arbitrage Football Stadium Project Deadline26 May 2025 8009519 Houpu Primary School’s “114th-year improvement of basement air-conditioning facilities and equipment for administrative building” procurement case Deadline28 May 2025 8009520 3 sets of procurement case for the level of anti-fall system of Pingtung Shipping Center and Qishan Business Office in 2014 Deadline26 May 2025 8009521 Yunlinxi Food Court A and B intercepting the yin wells and recycled water retrieval extend to the rubber dam improvement project Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009522 Renovation of the school gate and parking lot floor Deadline26 May 2025 8009523 Demolition of abandoned buildings No. 37, Lane 41, Chenggong Road, Sanchong District, New Taipei City Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009524 Center's annual 114th annual (2025/8/1-2026/7/31) cleaning service procurement case Deadline27 May 2025 8009526 Evergreen Food Food and Catering Equipment Update and Purchase of Property Deadline26 May 2025 8009527 Ultrasonic scanner Deadline26 May 2025 8009528 Baolishan Baoli Iron Bridge Renovation Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009529 Medical service car rental procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 8009530 114th Annual Maintenance and Management of Dahukou Creek and Shiniu Creek (Open Contract) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009531 2025 GoSTEAM Self-made Star Competition Project Material Supply Deadline27 May 2025 8009532 Repair of the parking lot behind the Dahu Branch of Miaoli County Police Bureau Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009533 Maximum infusion system 3 years 6 months maintenance contract Deadline22 May 2025 8009534 Hsinchu County Zhongzheng Primary School 114th school year security security labor procurement Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009535 In 2014, the agricultural waterway improvement project in Wuqi and Qingwu Farmland Redemption Zone of Wuqi District, Taichung City Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009536 "2025 Pool Starry Night Slow City Road Run" commissioned labor service case Deadline28 May 2025 8009537 Xinyi Primary School 114th Annual Children's Playground Improved Property Purchase Deadline27 May 2025 8009538 Technical Services for entrusted planning, design and supervision of childcare and child care facilities in Changzhi Township, Pingtung County Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009539 Hsinchu City 114 National Games Team Clothing Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2025 8009541 In 114, the Toufen Municipal Funeral Home of Miaoli County accepted the case of the transportation of unidentified corpses (including unknown corpses) and the procurement of burial Deadline26 May 2025 8009542 114-year Deposit Insurance Awareness Survey and Subsequent Expansion Deadline09 Jun 2025 8009543 114-year Khaotan Factory Temporary Rental Generator and Maintenance Unit Price Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009544 114 Taichung International Migrant Work Leisure and Career Activities Plan Deadline27 May 2025 8009545 114 Taiwan tobacco and alcohol company Taoyuan Airport duty-free shop office cabinet and network environment reorganization case Deadline27 May 2025 8009546 1 batch of 114-year VHF digital ultra-short wave wireless motor equipment Deadline28 May 2025 8009547 Outsourcing of the broadcasting of multicultural radio programs for new residents from 114 to 115 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009548 Renewal of property management service contract procurement case in Thailand in 2025 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009549 4 regular drug unit price opening contracts Deadline26 May 2025 8009550 114th entrusted detailed design and case supervision of the exterior wall restoration and earthquake resistance reinforcement project of Renwu State-owned Warehouse No. A03 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009551 3% fluorinated protein foam solution Deadline26 May 2025 8009552 114th Annual Residential and Financial Planning Research Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009553 114 academic year commissioned to handle the labor procurement case for children after-school care services Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009554 114 years of Fushan Experimental Forestry and Lianwai Road Environmental Maintenance Operation Deadline26 May 2025 8009555 Firewall event logging storage devices and network switches Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009556 4 to 5 adjacent pavement improvement project in Xiapu Village, Xihu Countryside Deadline27 May 2025 8009557 Three park facilities improvement projects in Taoyuan District, Nantong, Yong'an Road and Dongpu, etc. Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009558 Road improvement project of Yongxing Road, Fuxingli, Houlong Town and road improvement project of five neighboring mountain foot of Dashanli, Houlong Town Deadline27 May 2025 8009559 One newly built barrier-free carriage and three renovated carriages are purchased Deadline19 Jun 2025 8009560 Joint procurement case for lunch ingredients and kindergarten dim sum in Mingjian Township School in Nantou County (Minggang, Xinmin, Tianfeng, Zhongshan Primary School [including Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009561 "114th Annual Aboriginal Vocational Training Application Plan - Excavator (Monster Hand) and Shovel Installation (Boncat) Operator Tutoring and Examination Class" Deadline28 May 2025 8009562 114th annual children's game field repair and replacement financial procurement case Deadline27 May 2025 8009569 "Reappearing the Badouzi Ship Boat and Ship Art Culture" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 May 2025 8009572 Taichung Municipal Government Social Bureau promotes digitalization of documents and archives Deadline26 May 2025 8009575 "2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Chiayi-114 Annual Lantern Production Study Materials and Fabrics" Purchase Deadline27 May 2025 8009581 Special work desk for architecture department Deadline22 May 2025 8009582 The exterior walls of the building of No. 9, 63, Renwu Road, No. 63, 10, 63, Renwu Road are carried out for administrative order publicity and image advertising settings Deadline26 May 2025 8009583 Nantou Branch Dormitory Phase 7 Renovation Project Deadline28 May 2025 8009584 Taoyuan City 114th annual Mr. Wu Honglin Commemorative Scholarship Award Ceremony entrusted professional service procurement Deadline26 May 2025 8009585 1 batch of property procurement case for "Disaster Rescue Equipment and Equipment" in 114 Deadline27 May 2025 8009586 114 Annual Performance Hall, Science and Technology Hall, Liuai Building and the generator replacement project of the East Sewage Station Deadline28 May 2025 8009587 The procurement case of office equipment for the newly built office building of Gongliao Branch of Ruifang Branch Deadline26 May 2025 8009588 "Lai Chi Ministry of Railways Education Promotion Plan" Art and Culture Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009589 Nantou Branch Dormitory Phase 6 Renovation Project Deadline28 May 2025 8009590 Commissioned design and supervision service for the port test station of Hengchun Research Center Deadline26 May 2025 8009591 Technical services for improvement projects around the living area of ​​teachers' dormitory Deadline28 May 2025 8009592 Joint procurement case for the hostage of non-staple food in Taichung correctional agencies in the second half of 2014-Ingredients Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009593 114 years of maintenance unit price opening contract for special consumables and parts for internal medicine department of Hsinchu Taida University campus Deadline27 May 2025 8009594 114th annual joint procurement case authorized by the Ministry of Health and Welfare Hospital Microsoft Deadline16 Jun 2025 8009595 Road and sidewalk improvement project for Jianxing Road and Sanrong Road Section 2, Wuri District, Taichung City Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009596 Purchase of 1.6 million doses of swine fever reserve vaccine Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009597 B114000020 Motor System-Experimental Table Deadline26 May 2025 8009598 ZTE Hospital (Ophthalmology) Ultrasonic Crystal Emulsifier (ALCON) Maintenance Deadline26 May 2025 8009599 Joint procurement case for the hostage of non-staple foods in Taichung correctional agencies in the second half of 2014-Chicken and fish Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009600 Car No. CIB module material procurement Deadline28 May 2025 8009601 2 items including nicotine inhaler Deadline27 May 2025 8009602 Fully automatic high-throughput exosome fluorescence quantitative analyzer Deadline27 May 2025 8009604 One high-voltage cable fault detector, wave burst signal generator and digital ground microphone each Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009605 Joint procurement case for the hostage of non-staple foods in Taichung correctional agencies in the second half of 2014-vegetables and fruits Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009606 114-year Renai District natural disaster rescue and repair (unit price tag) Deadline26 May 2025 8009607 115-year calendar printed by the Houli District Office of Taichung City Deadline09 Jun 2025 8009608 114th annual public facilities renovation and maintenance project of Lishan Scenic Area Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009609 Participated in the Mexico International Hot Air Balloon Promotion Campaign in 114 years Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009610 114 years of simple tap water system operation management commissioned technical services Deadline05 Jun 2025 8009611 Nanguan site revitalization plan ahead Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009612 Taiwan's domestic longan honey 1,260 kg Deadline23 May 2025 8009613 114 years of construction engineering technical service procurement case Deadline27 May 2025 8009614 Handheld ear sound emitting meter (including DPOAE function) 1 unit Deadline27 May 2025 8009615 Track applicator maintenance work (opening contract) Deadline27 May 2025 8009616 Maintenance of network equipment in North Central and South Computer Room Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009617 LCD screen procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 8009618 Nangan Township Revival and Fuwo Village Public Facilities New Construction and Environmental Improvement Project Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009620 Public kindergarten building decoration and purchase of teaching equipment Deadline27 May 2025 8009621 New Taipei City Historical Building Xinzhuang Water-Cai Lane Nai Gate Repair or Reuse Plan Deadline27 May 2025 8009622 1 set of aircraft special tires Deadline27 May 2025 8009623 Rong Zongren Monthly (9,000 books/issue) Two-year unit price opening contract Deadline04 Jun 2025 8009624 The new construction of the new dormitory residential project for the first phase of Jiangong Village Deadline09 Jun 2025 8009625 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kemi-149 Jialaiji Bridge P2 pier foundation hollowing out disaster reconstruction project Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009626 Sanjian Primary School--114 National Primary and Secondary School Teachers and Students Dormitory Plan-Purchase of Door Equipment Deadline26 May 2025 8009638 Commonly used medicines and hygiene materials Deadline12 Jun 2025 8009639 Imaging intubation screen and probe set 3 groups Deadline26 May 2025 8009640 Cleaning and labor work at all gas stations in Keelung Business Office Deadline22 May 2025 8009641 Volleyball court and surrounding facilities renovation projects Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009642 114-year digital radio equipment procurement case of Miaoli County Government Fire Department Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009643 The Fengyu Project of Traditional Art of Indigenous Peoples (Phase 2) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009644 Repair of women's toilet on the north side of the seventh floor of the South Building of the Municipal Center Deadline27 May 2025 8009645 "114 cases and the establishment of the network security asset management system" procurement case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8009646 From 114 to 116, the principal of the Taochang Shalun Storage and Transportation Course flow and pressure module was assigned to work Deadline27 May 2025 8009647 A batch of tables and chairs in the classroom of Xinjiao Department in 114 years Deadline27 May 2025 8009648 Kaohsiung City’s emergency repairs, roads and ancillary projects in 114-115 (opening contract) Deadline26 May 2025 8009649 Space renovation and mechanical and hydropower improvement engineering of the Second Department of Engineering (Phase 2) Deadline28 May 2025 8009650 Meizhou Dapai (Funnong Road) bank retention reconstruction project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009651 New Generation Student Dormitory Renovation Plan-Public Space Smart Temperature Control and Energy Saving Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009652 91 copper sheet 44,000 kg (feeding processing) Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009653 Two standards, including sewage sewer system (Phase 1) pipeline and user takeover project (Phase 1) in Chaozhou Town, Pingtung County Deadline09 Jun 2025 8009654 A set of network testers Deadline28 May 2025 8009655 Hsinchu County 114th academic year, Hukou Township Zhongxing National Primary School Lunch Outsourced Labor Service Purchase Deadline10 Jun 2025 8009656 New Taipei City Qinxian National Middle School's 113 existing school buildings (technology classrooms, physics and chemistry classrooms and activity centers) reissue license procur Deadline28 May 2025 8009657 Taichung City Beitun District Junzi National Primary School 114 school year school lunch order box purchase case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009658 A batch of server hosts Deadline28 May 2025 8009659 Generator procurement settings for gatherings and cultural relics museums Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009660 High-performance computing server system construction Deadline19 Jun 2025 8009661 Improvement of facilities and equipment for Liuhe non-profit kindergartens in the 114th academic year Deadline26 May 2025 8009662 Shimen speed control system update Deadline06 Jun 2025 8009663 Taichung Municipal Art Museum's 114-year information security management system introduction service case Deadline27 May 2025 8009664 The addition of counters and tablets of Shushan Tower in Shulin Life Memorial Hall Deadline29 May 2025 8009665 114 years of sports sightseeing tour marketing promotion in Chenggong Town - commissioned technical services Deadline26 May 2025 8009666 23 items including argon gas filling and irrigation (divided into 4 groups) Deadline28 May 2025 8009667 114th Dawulun Industrial Park rainwater drainage ditches clean operation Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009668 Minsheng drainage (upper section of Malu Road) bank protection reconstruction project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009669 Volcanic disaster prevention monitoring (part-time) rental work vehicle Deadline28 May 2025 8009670 Keelung City 114 academic year National Primary and Secondary School Family Liaison Book Implementation Plan and Printing Production and Purchase Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009671 Changhua County Fire Department's 114-year remote control drone liability insurance procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 8009672 Crystal emulsifier handle repair Deadline26 May 2025 8009673 Technical service case for the first phase of the blue line basic design project management in Tainan Advanced Transportation System Deadline19 Jun 2025 8009674 High pressure cleaning box improvement work Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009675 114 academic year graduation memorial book labor procurement Deadline18 Jun 2025 8009676 114th Daren Township Covering the Mountains and Seas-Xiaomi Cultural Life Festival Deadline27 May 2025 8009677 2 items including network core high-speed switch equipment Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009678 New Taipei City Government Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault Prevention and Control Center Exterior Wall Tile Anti-fall Net Deadline29 May 2025 8009679 Improvement project for slope protection and improvement of industrial roads next to Xialun Country, Xialun Village, Kohu Country Deadline28 May 2025 8009680 114th Ji'an Township Drainage Ditch New Construction and Renovation Project Deadline03 Jun 2025 8009681 Full-time teachers go to private institutions for study or study (Practical study on audio AI speaker programming) Deadline26 May 2025 8009682 114 years of commissioning financial inspections of foundations, cooperatives (fields), recruiting groups and community development associations Deadline02 Jun 2025 8009683 114 Annual Dormitory Interior Painting (Open Deed) Case Deadline27 May 2025 8009684 Sample pretreatment equipment type 1 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8009685 Beigang Raw Materials Class 114-115 Dahu Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline26 May 2025 8009686 114 Annual Labor Health Inspection Deadline28 May 2025 8009687 Smart Automation Engineering Department "Combined with 3D/2D mixed AOI and collaborative robot arm application platform" purchase case Deadline28 May 2025 8009688 Frame-type and van electric trucks 2 Deadline02 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us