Taiwan Tenders - 21 May 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

751 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 May 2025, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8026070 Research on the management mechanism of spectrum application during emergency periods Deadline26 May 2025 8026071 Adding work of anti-collision protection expansion equipment for the stacker Deadline26 May 2025 8026072 114 years of renewal and procurement of three elevator equipment in office buildings Deadline28 May 2025 8026073 Investigation plan for the 114th Kinmen County Pine Tree Nematode withered disease Deadline27 May 2025 8026074 114 New Taipei City Hemei Fishing Port Rehabilitation Plan Deadline26 May 2025 8026075 Renovation project of AI Literacy Base on the fourth floor of the Medical Comprehensive Back Building Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026076 Meals available for the 114th academic year Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026077 Replacement project of 60% gate cable in Qigu District Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026078 Keelung City 2030 Smart Marine City Vision Promotion and Blue Economic Development Strategy Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026079 Shixin Hall and gymnasium surveillance system replacement and update Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026080 Technical service case for the reconstruction of Yucheng Sports Hall project of Yucheng Park swimming pool Deadline20 Jun 2025 8026081 CF760 section marking project of the East Ring Section of the Volkswagen MRT System in Taipei Metropolitan Area Deadline19 Jun 2025 8026082 Yunlin County 114 academic year bilingual education foreign English teacher recruitment plan labor procurement case entrusted professional services Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026089 Phase 2 of the Shijia section of Shijia Village Deadline05 Jun 2025 8026090 Battle rescue backpack Deadline27 May 2025 8026091 July 2014 Typhoon Kemi) Taoyuan District Liulongqinheduan Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline27 May 2025 8026093 114th Annual Renovation of Chimney Area Retractable Door Deadline27 May 2025 8026094 Restoration project of Typhoon H3-043, Hexing Village, Longlan Road, Retaining Wall Disaster in July 2013 Deadline27 May 2025 8026095 114 Annual Community Support Service Resources Development Plan 1: Purchase of Support Services Programs for Mental Patients and Caregivers Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026096 Jianguo pumping station engine computer and control panel update case Deadline26 May 2025 8026097 Our Human Resources Department Special Training Center of our company's Human Resources Department, solar photoelectric power generation equipment leasing and obtaining renewable e Deadline20 Jun 2025 8026098 Tenth/Eleventh Distillation Factory Iron Deletion A batch Deadline24 Jun 2025 8026099 Yuanlin-114-year water pump replacement Deadline27 May 2025 8026100 The maintenance case of the Chiayi ship SEAFLIR 280 marine infrared thermal imaging system of the Central Region Mobile Coast Guard Team Deadline28 May 2025 8026101 Data transmission float system Deadline27 May 2025 8026102 "Qingyin Anju Friendly House Rental Information Promotion and Marketing" Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2025 8026103 Soil and sand control project in Zhuoxi Village 8 and 9 neighbors Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026105 Changhua County Pipeline Unit Price Procurement (Zone A 114 Year) (I) Deadline27 May 2025 8026106 Solvent Chemicals Division C-7 and B-14 oil tanks inside sand blasting and rust removal work Deadline05 Jun 2025 8026107 114th Annual Dajia and Da'an Scenic Area Public Facilities Improvement Project Deadline26 May 2025 8026108 3 cardiac shock devices Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026109 Friendly environment improvement project around Ping'anli Changbashu Park in Houbi District Deadline26 May 2025 8026110 "2025 Changhua Day Art Festival Market Stall Entrustment Investment Promotion and Activity Planning Execution Entrustment Case" Deadline28 May 2025 8026111 Sporadic repair work on storage tanks, pipelines and auxiliary equipment in Penghu from 114 to 116 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8026112 T-Road "API Management Platform" software authorization Deadline28 May 2025 8026113 114th year Xindian Primary School New Accessible Elevator Project (1st Tender) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8026114 Erqiao Primary School and the attached kindergarten for 114th school year self-established lunch ingredients supply Deadline27 May 2025 8026115 114 Nantou County Special Ecological Hot Zone Hot Dog High-intensity Sterilization Work Opening Contract Deadline29 May 2025 8026116 114-year waterproof and breathable raincoat procurement case for police service Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026117 Non-profit kindergartens will add a 2-year-old special class to purchase teaching equipment and property purchases Deadline28 May 2025 8026118 114th Annual Hsinchu Station Elimination of Dirty and Disarrowing Cooperation Project (Phase 1) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8026119 Sporadic fire protection repair work of steel frame equipment in the north area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline23 Jun 2025 8026120 Renovation of electrical circuits for girls' dormitories and other projects Deadline27 May 2025 8026121 Additional purchase of air conditioning installations in 2014 Deadline27 May 2025 8026122 Pingtung County Government Fire Department "Procurement Case for Timely Control of Communication Display Equipment on Disaster Relief Site" Deadline26 May 2025 8026123 Design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation facilities project (including environmental monitoring) in Qingpu Life Memorial Park, Yuanli Town, Miaoli Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026124 Jiji Riverside Imperial Water Storage Scope Dredging Project in the Second Half of 114 and First Half of 115 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8026125 114 school lunch order box (bucket) meal purchase Deadline28 May 2025 8026126 Shortwave therapy device Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026127 114 Taipei City’s Annual Producing Plan for Physical and Mind Disabilities Welfare Producing Plan Deadline27 May 2025 8026128 The management project of the wild stream next to Saijia Bridge No. 1 and Maer Tribe Archery Field Deadline26 May 2025 8026129 Purchase 5 sets of meter tearing machines (including 2 years of warranty) Deadline26 May 2025 8026130 Replacement of polluted soil in scattered areas in Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline28 May 2025 8026131 Planar wave-making equipment update Deadline26 May 2025 8026132 Solvent Chemicals Division-Repair of Air-conditioning Deadline05 Jun 2025 8026133 The pipeline replacement project of Cuihua Road, Zuoying District, Gaoshi City, and the pipeline replacement project of Siwei 4th Road, Lingya District, Gaoshi City (and the case w Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026134 114-116 blank technician certificate printing property procurement case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026135 Maintenance of EATON 9395-225kVA continuous power system maintenance work of General Management Office Deadline27 May 2025 8026136 Damage repair and waste removal of related facilities in Tainan Fishing Port (except Anping Fishing Port) in 114 (opening contract) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8026137 114th Annual "Smart School Digital School Plan" Deadline27 May 2025 8026138 Radar wave level meter set 3 sets Deadline28 May 2025 8026139 Maintenance of fully automatic lozenges subcontracting machine Deadline28 May 2025 8026140 Two items including the disaster reconstruction project of Sanlin Yexi in Leyecun and the disaster reconstruction project of Fushan Yexi in Leyecun Deadline27 May 2025 8026141 Repair of the exterior wall to the west side of Heming Tower Deadline26 May 2025 8026142 Chiayi County Zhuqi Township, Fanlu Township, Puzi City and Dongshi Township Health Center Portal Improvement Project Planning, Design and Supervision (including Xikou Township and Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026265 2 unit price opening contracts for vascular plugs (including delivery catheters) Deadline28 May 2025 8026304 2 items of purchasing door rubber strips Deadline27 May 2025 8026365 11 sets of 114-year instrument control computers Deadline04 Jun 2025 8026376 Labor procurement for the maintenance of smart parking management system facilities in Kansai, Hukou and Zhongli service areas in 114 Deadline28 May 2025 8026480 114 Nantou County Children's Protective and Sexual Exploitation Consensus Camp Deadline27 May 2025 8026482 114th year Zhubei District Metrology Pipeline Network out-of-commission construction, closure and improvement operations (open contract) Deadline27 May 2025 8026483 Nantou City Lumei Bridge Improvement Project entrusted technical service work Deadline04 Jun 2025 8026484 Taipei Municipal Government Land Political Bureau Intelligent Contract Initial Judgment and Management System 114 Annual Function Augmentation Case Deadline26 May 2025 8026485 Renovation of old toilets in the General Office of the Fifth Section of the Working Section Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026487 2-year regular maintenance of cell screening analyzer in the pathology test department Deadline05 Jun 2025 8026488 Generator project for student dormitory Deadline26 May 2025 8026489 Bulk sugar unloading work in 114-115 Deadline28 May 2025 8026491 114th Annual Namasha District High 134 Line Road Recurring Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline27 May 2025 8026493 Complete trial-free plan for the 113 academic year-electrographic science purchases teaching internship equipment Deadline28 May 2025 8026494 New construction project of Houbihu Fishing Port Icemaking Factory Deadline26 May 2025 8026497 Cleaning work of waste (stained) water in Qianzhen Storage and Transportation Station Deadline27 May 2025 8026499 Shop improvement project of Baolai Li Baoan Palace Square in Liugui District Deadline26 May 2025 8026500 114 Annual Warning and Promotional Notices Plan Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026501 Zhongzheng self-made education and technology center equipment procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 8026502 Toilet renovation project on the west side of the administrative building Deadline05 Jun 2025 8026503 "114th Environmental Protection Promotion Activities" commissioned professional service case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026504 114th Annual Container Optometry and Glasses Deadline27 May 2025 8026505 Changhua-114 Changhua, Hemei and other district metrological pipeline construction project (open contract) Deadline27 May 2025 8026506 114th academic year freshmen's health check Deadline04 Jun 2025 8026507 Hexing Village Investment 26 branch road improvement project Deadline27 May 2025 8026508 Water Source Theater 114 annual theater special screen (procurement) case Deadline27 May 2025 8026509 Tainan City General Fishing Port Floating Wharf Construction Project Deadline05 Jun 2025 8026510 114th Annual Aboriginal Vocational Training Application Plan-Practice and Water and Electricity Decoration Practice Certificate and License Class Labor Purchase Case Deadline26 May 2025 8026511 Environmental improvement project around the mysterious aura of Bay Chuli, Nanxi District Deadline26 May 2025 8026512 114th Dashe Agricultural Land Redefinition Zone Dongdashe Section No. 1294, 1340 and 1391 (North and South Eighth Road) Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026513 School lunch and non-staple food and fruit procurement case for the 114th school year Deadline28 May 2025 8026514 Dingfan Primary School 114th academic year sixth grade graduation travel labor procurement case Deadline04 Jun 2025 8026515 Observation and analysis of groundwater level in Toushe Basin Deadline29 May 2025 8026516 Technical service case for the entrusted design and supervision of the pharmaceutical warehouse space of the 4th floor of Yongzhen Building Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026517 Infrared thermal imager disaster prevention real-time network intelligent monitoring system and follow-up application plan for related sites in Taoyuan District and Pingzhen Distri Deadline27 May 2025 8026518 Pingtung Winery's 114 annual health check-up case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026541 Two items including Shuidiliaonong Road Improvement Project in Fujin Village, Zhuqi Township and Neipu Ziduanong Road Drainage Improvement Project in Neipu Ziduanong Road, Neipu Vi Deadline27 May 2025 8026544 "114 Annual Automated Cell Microscopy Imaging System" Deadline26 May 2025 8026545 Fenglin Town Office "2025 Hokkaido Japan Observation and Visiting Activities" Deadline26 May 2025 8026547 (Typhoon Kemi in July 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project from Qinhe Lidongzhuang to Yaninong Road, Taoyuan District, Qinhe Lidongzhuang, Taoyuan District Deadline27 May 2025 8026549 Tiger Tail Sugar Factory iron materials and other batch purchase Deadline27 May 2025 8026551 Reconstruction project of Laiji Health Center in Alishan Township Deadline27 May 2025 8026553 Changhua County Historical Building Tianwei Public School Dormitory Restoration and Reuse Plan Deadline05 Jun 2025 8026554 Metal detectors and automatic magnetic metal separators are added and purchased and installed Deadline27 May 2025 8026556 114 years of procurement of wastewater treatment machinery and equipment parts in Dahuo Factory Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026558 Two items including the disaster reconstruction project of Shushuwayi branch of Shanmei Village and the disaster reconstruction project of 1 Nei Nong Ring Road in Chashan Village Deadline27 May 2025 8026560 Gate Controller (MVB) 20PC Deadline28 May 2025 8026562 Project to improve structural earthquake resistance in the third phase of the Rental Guozhai Community Deadline11 Jun 2025 8026563 Medical information system servo host Deadline26 May 2025 8026565 Disaster Reconstruction Project of the Wild Stream at the bottom of the Shenkeng Village Stream Deadline27 May 2025 8026567 3D computer scanner procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 8026569 Yunlin County Police Department's 114 Annual Traffic Police Health Inspection Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026571 114th annual entrusted cleaning of waste preload poles and other Deadline04 Jun 2025 8026572 In 114, the design and supervision of the core surrounding environment creation plan for Rizhao Life in Yuanchang Township, Yunlin County Deadline26 May 2025 8026574 Dongshan Township Jinli Road Slope Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026576 Overall improvement of the student dormitory building H Deadline27 May 2025 8026578 Head frame snake type fixture and fixture accessories set Deadline23 May 2025 8026580 2025 Forecast Shipping Forum Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026582 Pneumatic small bone drill Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026583 New school history room project Deadline29 May 2025 8026584 The second commissioned unemployed vocational training for the 114th year - exquisite agriculture and tourism accommodation category Deadline04 Jun 2025 8026585 Labor procurement for the fourth grade swimming teaching activities of Yong'an Guomin Primary School in Xitun District, Taichung City Deadline27 May 2025 8026586 Plastic straw (large package) opening contract for the main branch Deadline27 May 2025 8026587 Our hospital's east-west corridor floor renovation project commissioned planning design and supervision technical services for the east-west corridor of wards 9A and 5B. Deadline28 May 2025 8026588 Investigate the purchase of air-conditioning equipment such as buildings and administrative buildings Deadline19 Jun 2025 8026589 Ducking work of the 114th annual main and branch lines and large and medium-sized rows of Douliu Branch (Dounan Station) Deadline26 May 2025 8026590 114th annual offshore chemical strain material procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026591 114th Annual Prize Cake Non-woven Environmentally friendly handbag Deadline28 May 2025 8026592 Material protection technology equipment Deadline23 May 2025 8026593 Nongnan Nan 007 (0K+318 to 0K+514) Community Nong Road Improvement Project Deadline26 May 2025 8026594 Lugang Town Office 115-year full-color calendar procurement case Deadline05 Jun 2025 8026595 Two projects including the 114th Dashe Agricultural Land Redefinition District, Dongdashe Section 1478 and 360 Land No. 360, etc. Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026596 Project of water supply and distribution pools for 1, 2, 7-11, Neidaoli, Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline27 May 2025 8026597 114th "25th Ministry of Culture Selection and Send Artists Joint Exhibition of Cultural Related Talents Overseas Village Artists" Exhibition Production and Event Execution Art Proc Deadline04 Jun 2025 8026598 The Yunlin Management Office of the Farmland and Water Resources Department of the Ministry of Agriculture Agency handles the dredging project of culverts across the expressway Deadline26 May 2025 8026599 In 2014, the overall development area of ​​Jiwu North-side Jiwei District, Jinfeng Township, Taitung County formulated a detailed plan and a professional service procurement ca Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026600 Big Bone Power Tool Set Deadline02 Jun 2025 8026601 Professional service plan commissioned by community construction and village cultural development plan in 114 Deadline26 May 2025 8026602 Strengthening projects of Toubian Branch and other Zhen Roads Deadline26 May 2025 8026603 8 items for traction motor cross oil nozzle, etc. Deadline26 May 2025 8026604 Improvement of the equipment of the first and second-generation steam engines and related facilities Deadline04 Jun 2025 8026605 Universal micro continuous screw locking bone plate system Deadline28 May 2025 8026606 Pharmacy Plastic Steel Adjustment Station (Inpatient) Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8026607 Two shaft nut assembly Deadline28 May 2025 8026608 Upright rotary vacuum reducing pressure concentrated machine Deadline27 May 2025 8031281 114-year Jiayi County Land Price Benchmark Outsourcing Estimation Procurement Case Deadline27 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us