Taiwan Tenders - 22 May 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

734 tenders published in Taiwan on 22 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 22 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 22 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8044273 Annan Guoxiaotongxue Trail Improvement Project in Dongshi Township, Yunlin County Deadline05 Jun 2025 8044274 114th Annual Dalin Town Marking Project Opening Contract Deadline27 May 2025 8044275 School lunch ingredients, kindergarten snacks and kitchen human resources outsourced procurement for the 114th school year Deadline27 May 2025 8044277 International Education Resources Center Office Construction Deadline28 May 2025 8044279 Beipu Primary School Football Team went to Malaysia to move to train and visit and exchange Deadline26 May 2025 8044280 3 floor-standing general-purpose refrigeration centrifuges Deadline27 May 2025 8044281 Water-friendly area and ancient road improvement project around Mizhan Community Activity Center in Shoufeng Township, Hualien County Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044282 Second conference room renovation project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044283 Paving project of water prevention roads upstream and downstream of Zhutian Township (the right bank of the lower reaches of Longjiexi drainage Changchun Bridge) and Chaozhou Town Deadline26 May 2025 8044284 "Thousand-year Godly Encounter-Legend of the Northern Song Dynasty Xiyuan Elegant Collection" Special Exhibition Design and Production Case Deadline05 Jun 2025 8044286 Procurement case of small-scale multi-functional repair project of Wanrong Township Health Center in Hualien County Deadline28 May 2025 8044287 Satellite positioning instrument and measurement controller rental property procurement case Deadline05 Jun 2025 8044288 Relocation plan for the Central Government to return to the school headquarters Deadline29 May 2025 8044289 Taoyuan District Business Office 114th Office Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline28 May 2025 8044290 Taichung Huilai Three-dimensional parking lot entrusted operation case Deadline13 Jun 2025 8044291 114th Annual "Criminal Forensic Equipment Procurement Plan" Procurement Case Deadline28 May 2025 8044292 Highlights of my country's important species of origin and promotion of results Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044293 Renovation and update operation of Beigang Operation Office Business Hall and Co-telegraph Room in 2014 Deadline29 May 2025 8044294 Taipei City 113 academic year AI Education Festival Deadline27 May 2025 8044295 Maintenance of the steam unit and FGD control instrument equipment Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044296 Nursing work on-board computer replacement procurement case Deadline28 May 2025 8044297 ABAQUS Limited Element Analysis Software Deadline29 May 2025 8044298 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Shicuoliao Dapai (next to the 1313 Benggouliao) in Lunbei Township Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044299 The Department's 114th Annual Sports Joint Office Building has an indoor space adjustment project for the 2nd, 9th, 10th, 11th and 12th floors. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8044300 Road improvement project of Wenhua Road (Shuiyan to Linsen West Road) in Chiayi City Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044301 Ring line factory station lamp replacement purchase Deadline26 May 2025 8044302 Procurement of property for "113 academic year class increase information equipment" in Jiafeng National Primary School, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline27 May 2025 8044303 114-year Internet Certified Gate Server (VPN) Update Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044304 Replacement case of high-voltage automatic load switching switch equipment in the resuscitation campus Deadline26 May 2025 8044305 113 earthquake disaster and typhoon Kangrui A1-007 Renai Township Qingjing Simple Water Crane Pipe Bridge (Phase II) disaster restoration project Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044306 The second commissioned unemployed vocational training for the 114th year – Industrial and Green Energy Vocational Deadline11 Jun 2025 8044307 Hualien County Xiulin Township Office's 114 Annual Comprehensive Business Observation Activities for Township Rewards Committee and Volunteers Deadline29 May 2025 8044308 Enwenjian Enterovirus Type 71 vaccine (or equivalent) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044311 Datongshe House Facade (North-South) Appearance Beautification Project Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044313 114 military insurance special project recruitment personnel for examination Deadline27 May 2025 8044314 Nongdonghe 034 (0K+272~3K+027) Community Nong Road Phase 3 Improvement Project Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044315 Roads and drainage improvement projects such as Lane 423, Fuxing Road, Yongkang District Deadline05 Jun 2025 8044317 Road improvement project within the jurisdiction of Shanjiaoli, Xinhua District Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044318 114 Kaohsiung City Special Education Resource Center-Sports Aid Equipment Construction Subsidy Case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044319 A batch of Fragrance 7th Aromatic Hydrocarbon G7020 and G7021 Mixer Accessories (brand: (Guangtai) KWAN-TAI) Deadline28 May 2025 8044322 Renovation project of Daping National Primary School Office in Hsinchu County Deadline27 May 2025 8044324 Minxiong Chiayi District Pipeline Maintenance and Water Leak Survey Operation (Open Contract) Deadline29 May 2025 8044325 A batch of Western medicine standard products Deadline28 May 2025 8044326 Taiwan Electric Power APP Propaganda Printing Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044328 114-year alternative basic training tutoring squadron roof improvement projects Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044329 Tainan City Liuying District (including Xixinying and Salt Water Zone) Sewage Sewage System-The first standard for the main and secondary main pipe projects Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044330 5 items including low-cycle wave therapy device Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044331 114 years of human support for emergency surgeons Deadline28 May 2025 8044332 114th Annual Hualien Water Supply Plant Water Purification Unit Slurry Operation and Waste Cleaning and Declaration Operation-Open Contract Deadline05 Jun 2025 8044333 Taichung Post Office 114 Annual Love and No-Gap Pear Fruit Color Box Deadline28 May 2025 8044335 Video cameras and cameras for collecting evidence Deadline27 May 2025 8044337 Shewu~ Pingshan red and white wires and other engineering cable materials Deadline05 Jun 2025 8044338 114th Changhua County Air Quality Improvement and Maintenance Comprehensive Management Plan Deadline09 Jun 2025 8044339 The environment and textbook equipment procurement of special education classes for physical and mental disabilities in kindergartens in the 114th academic year Deadline27 May 2025 8044340 114 annual Budai Shanggang Sea Area and Intershore Cleaning Operation Deadline28 May 2025 8044345 161kV ping-top ~ Beiyou 1st Road and other oil-filled cable lines replacement project Deadline27 May 2025 8044346 Penghu County Government Police Bureau’s shooting range facilities installation and repair procurement case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8044347 An additional boom of 26-ton truck in 114 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044348 Boys dormitory substation high voltage cable underground project Deadline27 May 2025 8044349 Copper water supply other batch B Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044351 Zhongshan National Primary School (including the attached kindergarten) in Dongshi District, Taichung City Deadline29 May 2025 8044353 (114) Pingyan 1936 Cultural Base Steel Floor Maintenance Commission Service Case Deadline26 May 2025 8044354 Pingle Bridge Disaster Restoration Project Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044355 Dredging project of the 23-25 ​​section of Maoluoxi section and bidding for earth and stone (opening contract) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044356 A batch of property procurement case for the second semester of chemical engineering internship materials in the 113 academic year Deadline28 May 2025 8044357 Neurosurgery-Spiral Correction System Three Section Procurement Case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8044358 Hoshido Eye Suspension 1 Male Silk/Male Squeeze (or equivalent) Case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044359 Infrastructure projects of Zhongsheng, Emei and Qixing Village in Emei Township Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044361 Sports patches and other consumables Deadline26 May 2025 8044364 Maintenance of cranes in underground factory Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044365 Construction and renewal procurement of Shanjiao Primary School Administration Office and multi-function teacher study room Deadline27 May 2025 8044366 114th academic year third grade off-campus teaching activities Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044367 In 114, Work C hindered the tree pruning work on distribution lines Deadline10 Jun 2025 8044368 The improvement project of 9-10, Dongmingli, Houlong Town and the improvement project of 9-10, low-rise floating-tail roads of 9-10, Houlong Town Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044369 "The 69th Township Games and Traditional Skills Competition of Renai Township Office in 114" Clothing and Property Procurement Case Deadline27 May 2025 8044371 Daguan National Middle School Volleyball Team went to Vietnam for 114 summer training and exchange competition labor commissioning services Deadline28 May 2025 8044372 114 Zhongshan, Datong, Songshan and Xinyi District Road Patrol, Maintenance and Repair Effectiveness Contract Execution Effectiveness Evaluation Entrust Professional Services Deadline05 Jun 2025 8044374 National Archives Preservation and Maintenance Center Multimedia Archives Repair Equipment Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044375 Print "Small Dinosaur Stamps" Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044376 Teaching and Equipment Support Plan-PLUX 8 Channel Physiological Signal System Deadline27 May 2025 8044377 Reconstruction of the Typhoon disaster of the port primary school back door wall and runway playground Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044378 Indoor sports floor decoration project of Zhongxiaolehuo Station, Beimen Primary School in Hsinchu City Deadline29 May 2025 8044379 Extracting special image data for ultrasonic systems Deadline28 May 2025 8044380 Road drainage improvement projects such as Yongda 2nd Road (Yongda 2nd Road Section ~ Yongzhong Road Section) in Yongkang District Deadline05 Jun 2025 8044381 Neurosurgery - Demineralized allograft of bone grafts - Mud glue 1CC procurement case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8044382 (High rain in September 113 and Typhoon in Santuoer in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the right bank water barrier wall at Jiadong Township Port Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044384 2 Resource Recycling Compressors in St. Christopher and Nevis Technical Team Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044385 Xinfeng tracheal bronchial suction catheter package 14FR and 5 items Deadline28 May 2025 8044386 114th Annual New Resident Children's International Mobile Power Development Plan-International Workplace Experience Group Procurement Case Deadline29 May 2025 8044388 114 Kaohsiung City Engineering Heavy Machinery Equipment, Operators and Everyone Investigation and Management and Online Login Work Case Deadline26 May 2025 8044389 114-year Zhongxiao Building and Zhuangjing Building anti-climbing renovation project Deadline28 May 2025 8044390 114th Tainan Anyi Park Greening Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2025 8044391 Fenglikengnong Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044392 Taiwan Literature Base Taiwanese Picture Book Creation of 114 Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044393 Improvement of the dosing room and water purification equipment in Guangxing Factory in 114 Deadline29 May 2025 8044394 Touch three-dimensional constant culture oscillation device. For example, brand: OMNI LIFE SCIENCE Model: CERO or equivalent or above. Detailed specifications. A total of 1ST Deadline28 May 2025 8044395 Nantou County's 114-year plan to strengthen the special children's resettlement and care for resources Deadline27 May 2025 8044398 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K3 type pipe) 700mm2,502 meters Deadline28 May 2025 8044400 Taichung Municipal Hockey Stadium Strengthens Sports Field Service Function Improvement Project Deadline28 May 2025 8044401 Landscape environment improvement project around Fengtian Palace, Guojie Township, Nantou County Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044402 School lunch out-of-commission handling for 114 academic year Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044403 114 National Sports Day event planning and venue layout procurement Deadline29 May 2025 8044405 Supplementary investigation and research on the Changliang Lianjia Ancient House of Historical Building in Hualien County and the planning and design of restoration and reuse (incl Deadline09 Jun 2025 8044406 Successful new field control equipment improvement Deadline27 May 2025 8044407 "114 Annual Building Set Drawing Splicing Integration" Commissioned Information Service Case Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044408 114 school lunch ordering and ordering meal purchase case Deadline27 May 2025 8044409 Cooking equipment Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044410 114-116 The bidding case for the opening contract of the General Branch Non-powered power strip (network) Deadline28 May 2025 8044411 The first dawn of the country is welcomed in the south of the border - 2026 Pingtung Fengyu Shuguang Road Running Activities Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044412 114 "Qixingtan Coast Scenic Area, Two Tan Liangyao Baibaoxi Bicycle Lane, Guanghua Heping Industrial Park and other areas" Disaster Rescue and Repair Opening Contract Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044414 114th Annual Special Service Team Insurance Increase Purchase Deadline27 May 2025 8044415 National III Outdoor Education Activities for the 114th School Year Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044417 Tirzepatide injection Deadline27 May 2025 8044419 Okti Continuous Pharmaceutical Effective Intramuscular Injection Suspension Agent 100 mg (or equivalent) case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044420 114 school lunch ordering/box meal purchase Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044421 Technical services commissioned for the design of high-voltage line grooves and surrounding renovation projects in Hsinchu Second Field in 114 Deadline29 May 2025 8044422 Linear accelerator quality assurance verification instrument Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044423 Aretha film-coated ingot 250 male silk (or equivalent) case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044427 Taiwan CNPC Public Relations Calendar, Table Calendar and Notebook Design and Procurement Case in 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8044429 Guardrail improvement project beside the old suspension bridge in Kaikoe Village, Gongguan Township Deadline27 May 2025 8044430 Flipped multi-functional imaging system, such as brand: ECHO Model: REVOLVE or equivalent or above, detailed specifications 1ST in total Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044431 In July 2013, Kemi Typhoon H3 - Three agricultural road disaster repair projects including Heping Village, Xiazaike Zhendi, 13 Neighbors, Shuitoukeng, etc. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044432 Remote consultation APP procurement case Deadline28 May 2025 8044433 114th Annual Kangrui Wind Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline26 May 2025 8044435 Nutritional lunch property procurement case for the 114th school year and 115th school year Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044437 Upright medicinal freezer Deadline27 May 2025 8044438 Laboratory feeding cage rack Detailed specifications Brand ZOONLAB Model 48 CAGES TYPE 2L Total 4PC Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044439 Dalin Plant alkyl chemical plant compressor human-machine interface update (SIEMENS) (procurement belt installation) a batch Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044440 Safety guardrail on the rear pedal of the garbage truck Deadline26 May 2025 8044442 "2025 Tongxiao Sand Sculpture Art Festival Marketing Promotion" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 May 2025 8044444 17 items including sitting board combination Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044445 Technical Service Case for Soil and Water Conservation Plan of Kuaiji City, Taoyuan City Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044446 Zhudong Baoshan Pipeline Repair (Opening Contract), Emei Township Emei Street and Chenggong Street Pipeline Replacement Project (Combined) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044448 36 inch wide orange umbrella silk 1 Deadline28 May 2025 8044451 Event Center Night and Holiday Outsourcing Operation Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044452 114th National Immortal District 122, Immortal District 17th Cinnamon Nursing Work Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044453 114-year maintenance contract for X-ray dual energy bone density instrument of Zhubei Campus Imaging Medicine Department Deadline28 May 2025 8044455 Taochang Wugu T001 storage tank iron parts maintenance and sandblasting and rust removal and paint work Deadline28 May 2025 8044459 Mini suspension system opening contract Deadline28 May 2025 8044460 Microcomputer multi-function anesthesia machine and full-function anesthesia physiological monitoring (including cantilever and anesthesia depth monitoring system) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044461 Environmentally friendly large roll of toilet paper Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044462 Smart operation and security monitoring servers in the headquarters building are added Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044464 Procurement case for the seventh grade outdoor education activity in the 114th academic year Deadline09 Jun 2025 8044466 225,000 cartons for cigarettes Deadline29 May 2025 8044467 "Laundry Factory Labor Contracting Outside the Commission" Three-year Contract Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044468 114th Annual Tablet Computer Purchase Case Deadline28 May 2025 8044469 12 lifeboats and 16 rubber boats in 114 years Deadline28 May 2025 8044470 Tainan Provincial Gong Primary School 114 Annual Campus Passage Pavement Road Level Improvement Project Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044474 Double-chamber catheter 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044475 "Section management of some spaces in the Performing Arts Hall of Xinying Cultural Center" case Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044477 Taichung City Dajia District Wenchang Guomin Primary School 114th academic year Taichung Municipal Government Education Bureau subsidizes students for lunch fruit purchase case Deadline29 May 2025 8044478 General Pavilion 102 classroom equipment procurement case Deadline27 May 2025 8044479 Yongkang Branch Headquarters Building Interior Decoration License Application and Review Technical Service Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044480 Haodanglou waterproof and thermal insulation project (sloping roof) project Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044481 114 Annual Special Education Resource Center Capital Gate Audit Aidal Appliance Purchase Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044482 Jingpu Tribe's new construction Arawan steel shed new construction project commissioned technical service Deadline27 May 2025 8044484 114 year anti-slip and anti-pressure working shoes Deadline29 May 2025 8044485 IDExpert dynamic cryptographic system expansion and virtualization system maintenance procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044486 Light boat racing boat Deadline26 May 2025 8044487 114th Annual Tribal Contact Road Maintenance Fund Allocation and Implementation Plan - 114th Annual Tribal Contact Road Maintenance Project in Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County (Ope Deadline27 May 2025 8044488 Lintou Primary School 114 Annual Swimming Teaching Labor Purchase Deadline26 May 2025 8044490 114-year joint inspection monitor and network configuration rental procurement case Deadline28 May 2025 8044491 5 items for purchase of sealing sheets Deadline27 May 2025 8044493 Respirator (middle-level protective type) Deadline28 May 2025 8044494 114th school year kindergarten meal ingredients purchase Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044495 Batch microwave vacuum drying equipment Deadline28 May 2025 8044496 Beigang Raw Materials Class Sihu Hangar Ground Improvement Project Deadline27 May 2025 8044497 New construction project of forest product research and development center of forestry experimental institute Deadline06 Jun 2025 8044498 114-115 years external float liquid level transmitter is about long Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044499 114 Annual Own Optical Colposcopy Purchase of Obstetrics and Gynecology Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044500 114 Hukou Township Urban Planning Public Facilities Projects (Opening Contract) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8044501 114th academic year sixth grade off-campus teaching tour activities Deadline26 May 2025 8044502 Two projects including the paving project of agricultural roads for picking rice in Kanding Village Deadline17 Jun 2025 8044503 114 "Promoting Improvement Plan for Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools" PaGamO Chinese Literacy Question Group Account Authorization Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044504 The clearing of the existing pool next to the Qishan District Cleaning Team Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044505 Tainan City Nan District Sikunyuan Wharf Anti-Ship Material Addition Project Deadline28 May 2025 8044506 114th Provincial Highway 1 and 19 and other 6-line highway repair and disaster emergency repair projects in Changhua section (opening contract) Deadline27 May 2025 8044509 114-year Dongdaemen Night Market Disaster Rescue and Repair Labor Opening Contract Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044510 Coronary artery drug-applied stent system Deadline27 May 2025 8044511 114 years of public library resource integration development plan for audiovisual materials collection construction Deadline27 May 2025 8044513 114th annual water quality equipment (II) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044514 Postal Logistics Park Operation Center for self-use and public areas interior decoration and equipment engineering Deadline16 Jun 2025 8044515 114th annual procurement case for the breastfeeding room setting and toilet improvement project of our office building Deadline28 May 2025 8044517 114 "Outline Assistance on Official Documents, Document Archives and Common Business" Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Jun 2025 8044518 114 academic year graduation book procurement case Deadline27 May 2025 8044519 Low-voltage transformer replacement case Deadline27 May 2025 8044520 Wound care group-5 cases including dressing 6*7cm (or equivalent) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044521 9 automatic rechargeable liquids Deadline27 May 2025 8044522 Electric low-floor large bus Deadline28 May 2025 8044523 Kaohsiung City Library's 114 Annual Silver Fitness Club Plan Equipment Procurement Case (2nd Announcement) Deadline26 May 2025 8044524 PP passenger bus synthetic gate 18,000PC Deadline03 Jun 2025 8044526 "The Second School Gate Axis and Cross-Zhenzhen Landscape Bridge Improvement Project" in Sanxia Campus Deadline05 Jun 2025 8044527 4 items including vitamin premix powder for PV-B breeding pigs (opening contract) Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044529 Taoyuan City Guishan District Wenqing Water Garden Recycling Water Contract Project (Phase 1) Deadline20 Jun 2025 8044530 In October 2013, Typhoon Shantuoer-Shalun Branch, Jinzhenshan Industrial Road and Branch Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044531 Public school lunches from August 2014 to July 2015 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8044532 114 Taipei City Government Visual Analysis Platform Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8044533 114 years (area A) tree bamboo pruning and hindrance cleaning work Deadline09 Jun 2025 8044534 Miaoli City Huzheng Office Building Seismic Resistance Capacity Reinforcement Project Deadline27 May 2025 8044535 Fire pipeline renewal and fire repair project of Xuguang Guomin Primary School, Wuri District, Taichung City Deadline02 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us