Taiwan Tenders - 26 May 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

643 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 May 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8085499 Dongdong School Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline05 Jun 2025 8085501 Nantou County Government News and Administrative Department Part-time official car rental from 114 to 115 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8085503 Hsinchu County Gymnasium roof waterproof renovation project Deadline05 Jun 2025 8085505 The public retail market of Xingjia Building in Chiayi City shock resistance Deadline06 Jun 2025 8085507 114-117 Opening contract tender case for the General Branch Physical and Cosmetic Medical Research Center Deadline19 Jun 2025 8085509 Dahukouxi Bridge reconstruction project (commissioned planning, design and supervision) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8085511 114th Annual School Lunch Out-of-Card Order (Box) Bucket Meal Purchase Case Deadline06 Jun 2025 8085513 The pressure equipment of four stations including Nanfu Liquan will be replaced Deadline04 Jun 2025 8085515 Zhongming High School 114th academic year Procurement case for off-campus teaching activities Deadline09 Jun 2025 8085517 114-year OLYMPUS endoscope special parts maintenance unit price opening contract for 3 years Deadline02 Jun 2025 8085519 114th Annual "Double-can anti-virus mask and anti-virus absorption medicine tank" Deadline02 Jun 2025 8085521 114th Hsinchu County Tribal Environmental Beautification Project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8085523 Wuling Farm's 114-year tea tin can purchase Deadline02 Jun 2025 8085525 The commissioned planning and design and supervision technical service case of the fire prevention zoning improvement project of the Second Medical Building Deadline04 Jun 2025 8085527 23/24 and 6 trains were responsible for mail transportation Deadline23 Jun 2025 8085529 Laboratory gas opening contract Deadline04 Jun 2025 8085531 Surgical instrument group (cardiac surgery) [treatment assistance category] Deadline04 Jun 2025 8085533 AB grade of North Macedonian Prilep Oriental Tobacco Leaf produced in 2024 (lower limit 1 unit 33,600 kg, upper limit 2 units 67,200 kg) (±2%, net weight) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8085535 114th Annual Cultural Related Project Art and Cultural Procurement Case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8085537 2 open contract bidding case for medical materials in the General Branch of 114-115 Deadline03 Jun 2025 8085540 Taitung County Government’s intangible cultural assets and professional guidance plan for preservation technology in 114-115 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8085542 Xizhongzhou Xiaoyou 2-5th grade 4 improvement project Deadline10 Jun 2025 8085544 The 117th forest logging (including material collection operation demonstration) and pest and wood treatment work in Baxianshan Business District Deadline17 Jun 2025 8085546 Reconstruction plan of the activity center of Shanhaili Wanlitong in Hengchun Town Deadline05 Jun 2025 8085548 Heavy rain in September 2013 and Typhoon in Shantuoer in October, Nanhua District 179-1, District Road 2.45K slope after disaster reconstruction project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8085550 Lindou tunnel wine storage barrels and peripheral equipment procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8085552 The development project for parks and green spaces around MRT O9 Lingya Sports Park Station Deadline09 Jun 2025 8085554 Taoyuan City Zhongli District Culture and Yuansheng Park Toilet Repair Project Deadline11 Jun 2025 8085556 114 academic year student car service procurement Deadline05 Jun 2025 8085557 "The construction of pet park construction and contract project in Zhongzheng District, Keelung City" Deadline03 Jun 2025 8085559 Chiayi County Track and Field Field Construction Project to Build an Eight-Asian Football Stadium Deadline03 Jun 2025 8085561 114 state-owned property insurance for fire insurance, earthquake insurance and public accident liability insurance and other labor procurement cases Deadline02 Jun 2025 8085563 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Nanhua District, 8.5k post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8085922 114th Annual Teaching and Administrative Building Rain Renovation Project-Terminated Planning Design Supervision Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8086070 The embankment improvement project to the side of the General District Qingkun Yanfeng Bridge to Zhenhai General District Deadline05 Jun 2025 8086079 Taichung City Li'anhe Guomin Middle School's 114th Annual College Weak Current Equipment Update Procurement Case Deadline04 Jun 2025 8086103 In October 113, Kangrui Typhoon Datong Township Dulunong Road and Jiuliaoxiong Road 2K+260 disaster reconstruction project, etc. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8086137 Outsourcing of the broadcasting of multicultural radio programs for new residents from 114 to 115 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8086138 Sanmin Branch Mobile File Cabinet Purchase Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8086139 Taichung Port Pier 10 rear line high-mast transformer is replaced Deadline02 Jun 2025 8086144 114-year Dahuo Water Purification Field Transformer Purification Deadline03 Jun 2025 8086194 A batch of electric locomotive technical internship equipment, etc. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8086222 Improvement project of drainage ditches in Lane 281, Section 1, Zhangnan Road, Jiaxing Li Deadline03 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us