Taiwan Tenders - 28 May 2025 (Page 1 of 5)

886 tenders published in Taiwan on 28 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 28 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Real Estate.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 28 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8111104 114-year Dadun National Primary School’s construction of sustainable innovation friendly campus environment plan C-Aqua and vegetable symbiosis teaching pool (second floor terrac Deadline02 Jun 2025 8111181 114th Annual Catering Service Unemployed Vocational Training-Low Carbon Healthy Vegetables Skills Class Deadline10 Jun 2025 8111182 Phase II project of Yujing Agricultural Products Processing and Cold Chain Logistics Center Deadline10 Jun 2025 8111183 Joint procurement case for the hostage of correctional agencies in Changhua and Nantou in the second half of 2014-vegetables and fruits Deadline09 Jun 2025 8111184 Nutritious breakfast purchase for the 114th academic year Deadline06 Jun 2025 8111185 Joint procurement of non-staple food (eggs) by Pingtung correction agency in the second half of 2014 Deadline03 Jun 2025 8111186 Joint procurement of side food (vegetables) by Pingtung correctional agency in the second half of 2014 Deadline03 Jun 2025 8111187 114th annual organic campus worm vegetable symbiosis system setting Deadline02 Jun 2025 8111818 Technical service case for the construction of new school building ancillary facilities and space decoration entrustment case for special project management Deadline10 Jun 2025 8111819 Waterproofing project on the fifth floor of the east side of the School of Technology Comprehensive Building Deadline19 Jun 2025 8111820 Floor renovation project for the entrance of Dazhuang Primary School campus and surrounding sports fields Deadline10 Jun 2025 8111821 Yunlin County Gouba Primary School "Campus Atrium Floor and Drainage Improvement Project" Deadline02 Jun 2025 8111822 Longgang Primary School "Science Classroom-Hou Building" building earthquake resistance enhancement project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8111823 New Taipei High School Chengmei Building Toilet Repair Project Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8111824 Retaining wall project No. 45 and 45-7, behind Nabalin section of Nabali Naba Primary School in Xinhua District Deadline02 Jun 2025 8111825 Construction of the atrium court floor of Shangguan National Primary School in Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline03 Jun 2025 8111826 Zhishan Building 115, 308 Teachers' Office and 116 Teachers' Association Office Renovation Project Deadline03 Jun 2025 8111827 New Taipei City Sanchong District Chongyang National Primary School [114 Elevator Update] Purchase Deadline02 Jun 2025 8111828 114-year Ziqiang Building classroom environment improvement project procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8111829 114 Annual Jiabao Primary School College Classroom Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8111916 School gate wall style and vestibule pavement renovation project Deadline03 Jun 2025 8111917 School gate wall style and vestibule pavement renovation project Deadline03 Jun 2025 8111918 114-year earthquake repair and reconstruction project of Zhongying National Primary School Activity Center in Xiaying District, Tainan City Deadline02 Jun 2025 8111919 114-year earthquake repair and reconstruction project of Zhongying National Primary School Activity Center in Xiaying District, Tainan City Deadline02 Jun 2025 8112189 Design and supervision service for earthquake-resistant reinforcement projects in Dashu Fruit and Vegetable Transportation and Sales Park Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115668 Regular medicine MITOTANE TAB 500MG (delivered in 12 batches) Deadline09 Jun 2025 8115703 The headquarters of the Traditional Chinese Medicine Bureau of the Hospital to adjust and stock equipment Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115704 150,000 doses of inactivated rabies vaccine for animals Deadline09 Jun 2025 8115705 1 batch of medicine refrigerator Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115706 Hemostatic nails and other medical materials for eliminating internal medicine Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115816 Enhance the volume of books in national primary and secondary schools (rooms) to replace purchases Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115817 The Ministry of Education Sports Agency's 114 Annual Subsidy for Grassroots Sports Players Training Station-Improving the Environment and Equipment-Architecture Equipment Procureme Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115818 Pharial muscle strength assessment training and recording system group 1 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115819 Electrocardiogram recorder rental and analysis data procurement case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115820 114 years of improvement of safety and energy capacity plan for water recreation activities in Kaohsiung City-Enterprise of the Aihewan Water Recreation activities safety training Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115887 114 years of online card swiping system equipment and 5 years of maintenance Deadline26 Jun 2025 8115889 113 earthquake in 1027 and typhoon Kangrui in October (B1-003) 113 typhoon Kangrui in October (B1-003) 113 113 113 114 114 114 114 114 114 114 114 114 114 114 114 114 114 114 114 1 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8115890 Sustainable Environment Creation Program Commissioned Professional Services Procurement Case Tender Notice Details Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115894 114 Kaohsiung City Aboriginal Youth Forum and Cultural Conference Plan Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115897 The license plate identification system for underground parking lots in Xinhai Deadline26 Jun 2025 8115898 114th Annual "Construction of Chinese Medicinal Materials Traceability or Tracking Application System" Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115902 Hsinchu County Chang'an Primary School 114th School Year Primary School Lunch and Kindergarten Lunch and Dim Sum Food and Food Procurement Case Deadline04 Jun 2025 8115903 Pre-operation plan for commissioned operation management of Keelung Transfer Station Deadline06 Jun 2025 8115904 114th annual "20th Nagoya Asian Games in 2026, 32nd German Rhine Ruhr Summer World University Games in 2025" training team consumable equipment procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115905 Two projects including the reconstruction project of the rear right bank of the Dalun Dapai Global University of Science and Technology in Douliu City Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115906 Purchase case for the Art Exhibition of Political Victims Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115907 114 years of professional service entrusted by the Indigenous Language Emcee Talent Training Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115908 Technical services commissioned by Pingtung Branch Forest Road Monitoring and Bridge Inspection Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115909 114th annual Dongshi separating earthquake-resistant reinforcement, waterproof and heat insulation and wall renewal project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8115910 18-inch mooring cable set Deadline09 Jun 2025 8115911 Maintenance of green space landscape around the station in the southern section of the airport MRT (opening contract) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115912 113 school-level graduation ceremony stage set up facilities Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115913 "Multimedia Laboratory Expansion Project" Property Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115914 Nantou City Pet Life Memorial Park, Nantou County Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115915 "Net Zero Perpetual Report and Policy Promotion Consultant" Commissioned Service Case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8115916 "Sensory Evaluation Laboratory" Construction Project Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115917 "114 years of multi-view instant streaming video camera equipment" procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115918 114 years of enriching teaching and internship equipment plan-weight training equipment procurement case Deadline04 Jun 2025 8115919 114 years of enriching teaching and internship equipment plan - Procurement of "Lighting and Sound Control System" in the Preface Art Classroom Deadline04 Jun 2025 8115920 "Quality Analyzer" procurement case Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115921 Taitung County Herb Industry Brand Plastic and Promotion Plan Deadline09 Jun 2025 8115922 Control valve Deadline23 Jun 2025 8115923 Brain wave imaging tester Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115924 Xingdongli 114 Annual Natural Ecology Visit and Energy Conservation and Carbon Reduction Promotion Activities Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115925 114 annual subsidy for the city’s Taoyuan District school repair project and teaching equipment plan - campus portal safety facilities and environmental improvement procurement c Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115926 114 Annual Fresh Yunlin Plan Deadline17 Jun 2025 8115927 NI LabVIEW School-wide licensed software three-year Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115928 Tainan City Shalun Senior Secondary School New School Preparatory Office 114-year Book Purchase Case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8115929 "Chen Yutai 86 Calligraphy Review Exhibition" commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115930 Fully automatic nucleic acid synthesizer Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115931 New Taipei City Jialin National Middle School 114 Annual Out-of-Committee (A) Labor Procurement Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115932 114th annual drainage ditches cleaning labor procurement Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115933 7 battery sets Deadline04 Jun 2025 8115934 The management project of the lower slope of the bamboo 30 line 7.2K Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115935 Three post-disaster reconstruction projects along the branch road of Guanzhenxiang, Dashi Village, July 2013, including Typhoon H3-159, Kami Village Deadline13 Jun 2025 8115936 Zhu'an Breeding Area Zhu'an Water Pump Trunk Line 1 Small to the Downstream Section Improvement Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115937 114 Annual Book Materials Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115938 114th Annual Reinforcement Project for the East-West and Eaves of Confucius Temple and Chongsheng Temple in Taoyuan City Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115939 Renovation project of toilet on the second floor of the emergency building Deadline04 Jun 2025 8115940 Air conditioning filter (including Douliu Branch) opening contract Deadline12 Jun 2025 8115941 Steel bookshelf repair, positioning, and shock-proof strengthening on the fifth floor of the library Deadline16 Jun 2025 8115942 Public and private procurement case for school lunch in 114 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8115943 114 "Quality Environment Promotion Plan" Public Toilet Project Improvement Plan Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115944 Joint procurement case for the correctional agency in Changhua and Nantou area in the second half of 2014-Grocery Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115945 114th annual maintenance work on the chemical coagulation tank sludge scraping equipment of Taichung Industrial Park sewage treatment plant Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115946 "114 years swimming pool back-type departure rack" update purchase Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115947 114th Annual Medical Materials Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115950 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project of Jingpu Village Road, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115951 114th annual student swimming course procurement for Guangchun Primary School in Chaozhou Town, Pingtung County Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115952 114 Yunlin County Chinese Book Purchase Deadline06 Jun 2025 8115953 Outsourcing service for the 114th academic year of Zhonghua National Primary School in North District, Taichung City Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115954 Zhongqin Camp 005 Bing House Floor Repair and Water Supply Pipeline Renovation Project Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115955 The Water Conservancy Bureau of the New Taipei Municipal Government and its affiliated agencies have implemented the 114-year service of water conservancy disaster prevention and r Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115956 (114) The opening contract for road management and maintenance projects under Donggang Town, Pingtung County Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115957 "Jiazi Wannian: Special Exhibition of the Centennial Academy of the National Palace Museum" Exhibition design and production case Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115958 114 years of environmental sanitation disinfection work in Baisha Township, Penghu County Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115959 114 high-risk public institutions process safety database and evaluation technology improvement plan Deadline09 Jun 2025 8115960 One-to-one split-type and air-cooled box air-cooled air-cooled air-cooled air-cooled air-cooled air-cooled air-cooled air-cooled air-cooled air-cooled air-cooled air-cooled air-coo Deadline04 Jun 2025 8115961 Chiayi County 114 Annual Social Work Network Contact Conference Report Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115962 October 2013, Kangrui Typhoon B1-002, Nantou County, Bagua Tea Garden Landscape Facilities Disaster Restoration Project Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115963 114-year electric drive hydraulic door support Deadline02 Jul 2025 8115964 114 years of medical clothing Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115965 Cultural Corridor Art Space and Safety Wall Improvement Plan Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115966 114th annual road rights maintenance work in Muzha section jurisdiction Deadline13 Jun 2025 8115967 Enfortumab Vedotin 30mg Deadline12 Jun 2025 8115968 Pulse wave diagnostic analysis system and tongue image acquisition system Deadline04 Jun 2025 8115969 International video exchange equipment for the expansion of bilingual experimental class in the 113 academic year Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115970 114 Annual Education Administration Subsidizes Senior Secondary Schools to Enrich Teaching and Internship Equipment Plan - Professional Installation Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115971 114th school year children's after-school care service labor procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8115972 Five items including expanded electronic gastroscopy Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115973 Cleaning and maintenance of drainage ditches in the west and Lunwei areas of Zhangbin Industrial Park in 114 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8115974 Absorbent collagen membrane - 4 items including 2.2 x 2.5 cm (or equivalent) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115975 Color ultrasonic scanner (Otolaryngology) procurement case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115976 Nursing work vehicle and cardiac shock device Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115977 Road widening project of all-day road 252, Zhunan Town Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115978 114 Annual Enriched Teaching and Internship Equipment Plan-General Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2025 8115979 114th annual self-operated food department baking raw materials procurement case Deadline04 Jun 2025 8115980 "VMware Authorization" Procurement Case Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115981 2-year unit price opening contract for surgical smoke exhaust pen Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115982 114 "Priorit Learning Plan for the Controlled Pharmaceutical Factory Industry" Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115983 An accessibility elevator project is added on the north side of Hongyi Building Deadline09 Jun 2025 8115984 Blade puncturer Deadline06 Jun 2025 8115985 "Battle knife and other 5 medical materials" unit price opening contract Deadline09 Jun 2025 8115986 Hsinchu Municipal Baseball Stadium Improvement Project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8115987 National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology's 114th academic year Vehicle Pass Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115988 Subsidy plan for local languages ​​and traditional names marked in 114 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115989 "320+1 Chiayi City Expo" Public Content Editing and Full-process Image Documentary Commission Case Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115990 Vibration and impact measurement and analysis system group Deadline10 Jun 2025 8115991 113 mediation case won the commendation meeting of the performance of the Central Committee for Outstanding Service Case Deadline04 Jun 2025 8115992 Old elevator equipment replacement and update Deadline04 Jun 2025 8115993 Trauma Covering Powder 2-year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline16 Jun 2025 8115994 "2025 Tongxiao Sand Sculpture Art Festival Water Safety Protection" Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115995 The collapsed treatment project of forest class 5 in Area A Deadline04 Jun 2025 8115996 Improvement of barrier-free space in the Chiayi Municipal Museum and toilets Deadline05 Jun 2025 8115997 114th Annual Road and Drainage Remediation Project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8115999 Jingcheng Building Gas Hot Water Boiler Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8116032 System planning and labor procurement case for intelligent management of engineering life cycle Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116034 Outsourcing of breakfast and lunch for students in the 114th academic year Deadline11 Jun 2025 8116054 Smart drug mobile cabinet case Deadline04 Jun 2025 8116098 Kaohsiung City Old City Council's entrusted technical service case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116116 114-year ice water host replacement case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8116117 161kV Shewu~Pingshan Red and White Line #1~#5 Pipeline burial project (Huaxia section) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116118 114th annual building water leakage identification technical services Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116119 Promote indigenous people's autonomy and urban-rural cultural exchanges and village neighborhood leaders training activities in 114 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116120 114 "Patrol boat hull ship insurance procurement case" Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116121 12 electric flag bearers and 11 air respirators Deadline04 Jun 2025 8116122 114th Annual Tribal Infrastructure Improvement Project for Xuhai Village, Mudan Township (Ministry of National Defense) Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116123 Copper door unit crane and hoist renewal work Deadline27 Jun 2025 8116124 Out-of-commissioned delivery of materials from the Fifth District Management Office in 114 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8116125 114th annual smart electric vehicle teaching center construction environment improvement project Deadline05 Jun 2025 8116126 114 school lunch food and kindergarten snacks for purchase Deadline11 Jun 2025 8116127 Longluan Tan Reservoir Water Intake Machine Room Update and Improvement Project Deadline11 Jun 2025 8116128 Diphenylamine ion analysis system Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116130 114 Taichung City Nagu counter repair and strengthening project Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116131 Chengqinghu Baseball Stadium roof membrane reconstruction project Deadline10 Jun 2025 8116132 Extra-sized inspection (114 years) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116133 Purchase of physiological monitors in ICU Deadline10 Jun 2025 8116134 "2025 Tainan Lecturer Summer Camp" commissioned professional service case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8116135 1 batch of standard products for emerging drug experiments in 114 years Deadline05 Jun 2025 8116136 Three items including cleaning and treatment of waste rubber containing its mixture Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116137 114th annual mountaineering trails and bicycle lanes maintenance and repair project (opening contract) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8116138 Environmental lawn decoration Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116139 114th Taichung City Bicycle Trail Mountaineering Trail and Recreation Area Spoiler Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8116140 Fully automatic peritoneal dialysis machine rental case Deadline04 Jun 2025 8116141 114 Taitung County existing houses three-dimensional cadastral building property model retrospective construction plan Deadline04 Jun 2025 8116142 61 computer hosts and 1 AI server Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116143 "4 sets of cross-platform audio and video streaming servo system software" procurement case Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116144 Customized deep learning server Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116145 Drainage improvement project of 3K+050, Line 24, Miao 24, Gongguan Township Deadline04 Jun 2025 8116146 Infrastructure Project under the jurisdiction of Xuhai Tribe of Mudan Township in 114 (Space Center) Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116147 114th Annual Hanyang Ying District Bing House Regulating Fiber Optical Network Renovation Project Deadline05 Jun 2025 8116149 Respirable nasal stuffing Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116150 Updated drinking water filtration facilities and equipment for Dacheng Primary School in Shanhua District, Tainan City Deadline05 Jun 2025 8116151 Ji'anxi Phase 3 Management Project (Flood Control Breakpoints Connected)-New Construction Project for the Right Bank of Ji'anxi Deadline09 Jun 2025 8116152 Immune dappled slides 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline11 Jun 2025 8116153 Maintenance of central physiological monitors and bedside physiological monitors (PHILIPS) in intensive care units in each hospital area Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116154 114 academic year outdoor education visit activities procurement Deadline10 Jun 2025 8116155 Lanyu Township Health Center--114 Lanyu Township Health Center medical inspection equipment procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116156 114th Annual Baishawei Seawall Maintenance and Management Work Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116157 Renovation of the 6th and 5th ward of the medical building Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116158 National Yangming Jiaotong University Tainan Campus Pedestrian Temporary Slope Project Deadline04 Jun 2025 8116159 Reconstruction of small and medium-sized rows beside Alley 50, Binshan Street, Fengshan District Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116160 Renovation plan for the renovation of Pingtung County Mansion Primary School Tennis Court Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116161 38 items including high and low voltage switches Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116162 3 procurement items including panel assembly Deadline04 Jun 2025 8116163 Maming Primary School New Accessible Elevator Project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8116164 Drainage improvement project in Lane 18, Lane 81, Zhongxiao East Road, Linyuan District Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116165 Taitung County Animal Epidemic Prevention Institute--Taitung County 114 Annual Off-island and Countryside Dog and Cat Sterilization Activities Special Project Labor Procurement Dee Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116168 Gao 816 Non-self-seasoned transport barge modification case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8116170 Waterproofing and thermal insulation project of the top floor terrace of Building A of the teaching building Deadline03 Jun 2025 8116172 Sanzhanxi 0403 earthquake disaster reconstruction project Deadline10 Jun 2025 8116173 15 items including emergency microphone Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116174 Sixth Media Group Factory_D-6533 steel flange butterfly valve, waiting for a batch Deadline05 Jun 2025 8116176 2025 57th International Chemistry Olympiad International Flights and Visits Deadline04 Jun 2025 8116177 114th North District Haiqin Science Students' Navigation on Duty and Turbine on Duty Training Out-of-Personal Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116178 025 Pingtung Brand Market Commission Service Case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8116179 Xinying Assets Course manages land fence protection projects Deadline09 Jun 2025 8116180 Reconstruction of the bank protection project of Niuchongkeng Creek downstream in Pingding Village, Linnei Township Deadline10 Jun 2025 8116181 Emergency medical care cage building project for endangered wild animals Deadline02 Jun 2025 8116182 114th annual park improvement project in Penghu County Deadline04 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us