Taiwan Tenders - 11 June 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

804 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 June 2025, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Park Management.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 11 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8272505 114th Taichung City Dali District, Tuchengli Jianminli hiking activities promotional products and purchase of elderly products for Jianminli Chongyang Activities Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272506 2025 6th Taiwan Science Festival joint activity execution labor procurement case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8272507 Datan Primary School 114th Annual Project to Improve Campus Accessibility Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272508 Improvement project of community agricultural road next to Zhihe Gaofen 39 electric pole Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272509 Siyuan Department's air conditioning improvement and energy management system construction commissioned planning design and supervision technical service procurement case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272510 A batch of gastrointestinal hepatobiliary, urinary, surgery and other related endoscopy Deadline19 Jun 2025 8272511 Road improvement projects such as Lane 191, Chenggong East Road, Yuanlin City Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272512 114 Datong Village, Renai Township, Taiwan 14 Line A Lianwai Road Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272513 0.33L 18-day beer roasted printing bottles (including outsourced processing fee) 200,000 pieces Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272514 Portable sonar B Deadline25 Jun 2025 8272515 Hydraulic Building Conference Room Equipment Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272516 Dural tissue bonding patch Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272517 8 storage cabinets for overhaul of 114 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8272518 The 114th annual pedestrian trail project was added to the Fengxiang Forest Section of Shanwaixi, Jinhu Town Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272519 2 air compressors for recirculating wastewater field Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272520 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant 4 Light / Fang San / Public Group and non-workshop area sporadic rigs Deadline01 Jul 2025 8272521 The salary department is "Red and White Offensive and Defense Security Training Platform" Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272522 "Taoyuan City Youth Diversified Summer Holiday Peili Camp" Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272523 114-Enhanced drainage facilities next to line 159, Shanjiaoliping, Hengchun Town Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272526 The fourth sulfur device of Dalin Plant C-4341A/B energy-saving blower (procurement belt installation) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272527 (High rain in September 2013 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October) Linluo Drainage and Chengqiao downstream of Linluo Township Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272530 Taiwan Haoxing Vehicle Outside Identification Update and In-Car Environment Optimization Deadline01 Jul 2025 8272531 Tainan Xinshi Primary School 114th Academic Year Freshman Uniform Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272533 Resetting project of emergency generator and welding machine in Taitung Locomotive Section Deadline20 Jun 2025 8272561 Electric rotating platform Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272563 114-year packaging factory work clothes procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272566 Taiwan Economic News-TESG Sustainable Data Collection Ultimate Database Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272569 Ji'an Township Office building roof leak prevention improvement project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272571 Miaofu Miaoli Zhilian Construction Company's new installation project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272573 "The third-floor counter project of the second Nagutang (Huai'en Hall) in Jiadong Township in 114" commissioned planning, design and supervision of the case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272575 Purchase of 256 electric-combined vehicle upper connecting rod shaft sleeve Deadline20 Jun 2025 8272578 114th Annual Dangerous Trees and Dead Tree Removal and Green Beautification, Grass and Pruning Tree Maintenance Work (Open Contract) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272580 114-116 General Branch Testing Lung Bag Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272581 Furniture equipment procurement of the South Part of the National Library and the National Joint Collection Center Deadline08 Jul 2025 8272582 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_The awning reset project of Dali and Daxi stations and other stations Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272583 Cleaning of waste foam insulation materials in petrochemical business department Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272585 Physical examination meal replacement bags for room temperature delivery for two years Deadline19 Jun 2025 8272586 Liquid ammonia, etc. Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272587 114th Annual Xinle Village Tribal Living Environment Improvement Project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8272588 114th annual kindergarten gate environment beautification and signboard update Deadline25 Jun 2025 8272589 114th Taichung Municipal Government Land Political Bureau and the software authorized procurement case for the Cadastral Database of the local government offices Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272590 "Wall painting of Lide Road, Chung Zheng District and Shawanli Park Lighting Project" Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272591 University of Taiwan Bako University students from August 2014 to December 2015 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272592 114th Hualien County Xiulin Township Yuanxiang Mountain Guide Qualification Inspection and Training Labor Purchase Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272593 A new project for the dormitory of Xiju Health Center in Juguang Township, Lianjiang County and the multi-functional learning classroom of Jingheng National Primary and Secondary S Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272594 Industrial road safety improvement project around Fengbin Township Production Bridge Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272595 Qigu Xigang Jiali South 33, South 34 and South 36 sections pavement improvement projects Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272596 114th Annual Fanghe Experimental Middle School Campus Environment Improvement Project-Ordinary Classroom Environment Improvement Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272597 Plan for entrusting financial institutions to collect services for carbon fees from 2014 to 2015 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8272598 Purchase of Jugong Guide Bearing Oil Cooler in Mingtan Power Plant Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272599 Taichung Luliao Guomin Middle School 114 school year school lunch public and private Wucuo Primary School, Dayang Primary School, and Gongguan Primary School, Kindergarten dim sum Deadline25 Jun 2025 8272600 114-year follow-up commissioned screening and treatment plan for waste in Chiayi City Deadline01 Jul 2025 8272601 3D computer scanner procurement case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272602 Changhua County Hemei Town Office 114 outsourcing the spray to eliminate dengue vector mosquitoes Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272603 114 years of reception room recording host Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272604 The 114th academic year, the centralized special education class for primary physical and mental disorders will be added to the entrusted planning, design and supervision technical Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272605 114 annual water and fertilizer clearance transportation Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272606 1 batch of 4-shallow box and foil machine parts Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272607 114 Puli winery employee health check type B Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272608 Out-of-commissioned service procurement for the 114th academic year of Longshan Primary School, Longjing District, Taichung City Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272609 114 years of personal teacher exchanges-reception room renovation project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272610 114th Annual "Smart School Digital School Project" Equipment Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272611 In 113, the Ministry of Education subsidized schools in remote areas and schools in Feishanfei (113, the China-Laos Primary Classroom Space Revitalization Project) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272612 Oryx Oilfield Camp Power Supply and Kitchen Smoke Exhaust System Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272613 Chiayi City Cultural and Creative Industry Training and Market Circulation Plan Labor Entrustment Case in 114 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272614 114th academic year sixth grade outdoor education procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272615 Procurement of teaching environment improvement project for the kindergarten affiliated with Min'an Guomin Primary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272616 New Taipei City Cross-domain aesthetic learning base 114 Annual Film Center Travels with the aesthetics and video output Labor Service Outside the Commissioner Human Resources Proc Deadline19 Jun 2025 8272617 Mobile bathroom rental case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8272619 Anti-stick gel Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272624 114-year dormitory furniture procurement case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272633 113 Taiwan Electric Power Rewards Fuxing Village Construction Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272634 Ansys high-frequency structure electromagnetic simulation software three sets Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272636 114 Nantou City Zhenxingli Nanshi Section No. 56 Agriculture Road Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272637 Improve food inspection capacity in 114 years Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272639 The 114th academic year Zhennan Primary School Lunch and the attached kindergarten lunch and snacks (including seasonings and cooking oil), fruit ingredients procurement case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8272640 114 Annual Warning and Promotional Notices Plan Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272642 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project of Nonghuabin 230 Nong Road, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272643 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project in Shitigang Xinong Road, Gangkou Village, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272644 Equipment procurement in auditorium and three other conference spaces Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272645 Electronic Medical Record 2.0 Database System Off-site Backup Host Construction Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272646 Outsourcing of garbage removal (transport) in 114 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272648 Art and Art Classroom and Art Gallery Construction Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272650 114th Annual Ecological Monitoring and Marine Citizen Scientist Training Plan for Chaojing Bay Aquatic Animal and Plant Reproduction and Conservation Area in Wanghaixiang, Keelung Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272652 Hemostatic powder unit price opening contract Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272653 Renovation of the self-established kitchen of Zhongzheng Primary School in Xindian District, New Taipei City Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272654 2025 Dahu Zunli Marketing and Promotion Activities Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272655 Fashionable styling design system procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272656 114th Qingshui Primary School’s Kindergarten Toilet (Zhishan Building) Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272657 New barrier-free elevator project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272658 New Taipei City Tamsui Kindergarten 114 school year frozen, refrigerated, beverages, agricultural, fishery and food, dry grocery food procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272659 Replacement of high and low voltage substations in employee dormitories Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272660 Two reconstruction projects in Erlun Township (next to the 1385 Huilaicuo Land) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272661 Health inspections such as working personnel, driving personnel and special noise operations in Yilan's industrial sector in 114 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272662 114-116 2016 Labor Service Out of the Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work of the Two Branches Deadline19 Jun 2025 8272663 (114) Nianjiadong Township, front pavement improvement project, No. 166 Zhongshan Road, Shiguang Village, Shiguang Village, Nianjiadong Township Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272664 Xinmin Hospital Area Public Toilet Renovation Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272665 Two projects including the 114th Dashe Agricultural Land Redefinition District, Dongdashe Section 1478 and 360 Land No. 360, etc. Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272666 114th Annual Lifesaving Air Cushion Purchase Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272667 Xinying Circle Sidewalk Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272668 Renovation project of the general classroom of the motor department Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272669 114 Annual Invasive Plant Control Opening Contract Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272671 114th annual urban renewal system maintenance (including function upgrade) service plan Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272672 Gaopingyan water supply equipment maintenance labor procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272673 Wuhua National Primary School 114th School Annual Kindergarten Ingredients-Meal Bread Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272674 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-111, 112, 113, etc.)-County Road Line 169, 5 items including the post-disaster reconstruction project of 35K~46K roads Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272677 114th Annual Grassroots Construction Symposium Small Project-Terminated Design Supervision Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272685 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-116, 117, 118, etc.)-County Road Line 169, 7 items including the post-disaster reconstruction project of 48K~49K roads Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272691 Taichung City Shengang Fengzhou Science and Technology Industrial Park has land fence setting operation Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272754 New construction of the battlefield anti-pressure hall in Daneiying District Deadline09 Jul 2025 8272755 Joint procurement case of anesthesia machine in hospitals under the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline25 Jun 2025 8272756 Dongxing Primary School Beauty and Aesthetic Education – Changhua County Beauty Campus Environment Creation Plan Turnkey Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272757 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District Min'an Guomin Primary School 114 Annual Programming Language Base Setting Plan Purchase Deadline26 Jun 2025 8272758 Pingtung County Donggang Primary School 113 academic year activity center improves air conditioning equipment Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272759 Floor leveling project of Wenkang Room on the 2nd floor of the East Side of the Police Ying Building of Central Police University Deadline19 Jun 2025 8272760 Chonglin Guozhong 114 Campus Business Broadcasting System Update Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272761 114 Annual subsidy for the city's various levels of repair projects and teaching equipment plans - Library floor and Zhidong classroom wooden cabinet update Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272762 114 Taitung County Community Resources and Requirements Survey Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272763 Extraditionary water quality inspection and investigation from 114 to 115 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272764 114 Taoyuan City Emergency Rescue Bee and Snake Catching Workwear Purchase Case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272766 114-year Gin Wine Company purchased a single-sided loaded cross-mouth plastic stack Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272767 Karbi Emiga tube-filled nutritional bag unit price contract bidding case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272768 Kinmen County Datong Home 114 Annual General Ambulance Purchase Case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272769 Xikou Primary School 114 years of improvement of art and cultural classroom space turnkey project (fixed amount) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272770 The purchase of heat exchanger at Beiling Pressure Station of Dagangshan Factory Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272771 Tiansheng Primary School 114 years of low-carbon campus renovation subsidy plan Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272772 114-year Jishui Creek upper reaches and Baishui Creek (section 100~154) river channel air shooting measurement project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272773 Health inspection plan for residents of neighboring villages in townships and towns in Kinmen County in 114 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272790 Meishan Township 162 A lower slope retaining improvement project at about 9.6K and 12.4K, village road improvement next to Line 162 A and road drainage improvement project at 0.5K, Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272797 Bioabsorbable bone alternative material Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272799 Tender: "Securities proprietary front-end and back-end system maintenance" procurement project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272800 114-year increase in purchase and expansion of disaster relief and emergency radio equipment Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272803 Street light inspection and maintenance and subsequent expansion work in the Zhongli Industrial Section in 114-115 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272805 Liujiao Primary School Trail Improvement Project in Liujiao Township, Chiayi County Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272806 114th Annual Ministry of Education and Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Domestic Offshore Circuit Rental Service Case (Kinmen County, Lianjiang County and Penghu County) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272810 Coronary artery drug-applied stent system Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272813 October 2013, Kangrui Typhoon-H3 Class H3 Tai'an Village disaster reconstruction and merger project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272815 114 annual survey business procurement cases Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272816 3 procurement items including automatic download module of the 371 electric train supervision information system Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272817 The case of toilet improvement in the back side of the Legislative Yuan Deliberative Museum Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272818 Constant temperature and humidity test machine Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272819 114th Annual Village Neighbor Education and Training and Village Business Observation and Exchange Activities of Xiulin Township Office in Hualien County Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272822 Pipeline replacement project of Shiyi Road, Nanhua Village, Gaoshu Township Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272824 Extra-commissioned inspection for special examinations for 6 months Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272826 1 shovel loading truck Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272828 Chiayi City Zhongshan Road (Minzu Road to Beirong Street) and the sidewalk improvement project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8272830 Drainage Continuing Improvement Project for 1182, Danei Section, Shihuli, Danei District Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272832 114 school year happy breakfast purchase case Deadline13 Jun 2025 8272834 Renovation of the basement auditorium of Liren Building Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272836 Chiayi County 114 Annual Social Work Network Contact Conference Report Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272838 Successful Operation Office 114 new (reform) installation work (opening contract) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272841 7 open contract bidding cases for the Department of Stomatology, General Branch, 114-116 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8272843 114-year maintenance contract for X-ray dual energy bone density instrument of Zhubei Campus Imaging Medicine Department Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272845 Jiafeng Village Activity Center Friendly Environment Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272847 Xiluo Town People's Representative Council Parking Lot Improvement Project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272849 114 Annual Broadband Hand Hole Down (Adjustment) or Pipeline Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272851 114th Annual Dahu Township Intra-Tree Tree Pruning, Dead Tree Removal, Road Side Ditch Cleaning and Slope Weeding (Opening Contract) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272853 Replace fire equipment in the safety management room on the 1st floor of our hospital Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272855 Maintenance and calibration work of portable gas detector in Dalin plant Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272857 Water use and tribal environment improvement project for Xiuluan Village, Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272860 114-year Miaoli County and City Water Pump Repair Unit Price Purchase (Open Contract) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272863 A batch of APH drive components in 114 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8272866 1 batch of four-seater waiting chairs Deadline13 Jun 2025 8272868 114th school year kindergarten meals: north-south goods, dry goods and frozen food and other groceries and property procurement case Deadline27 Jun 2025 8272894 "Procurement of Audio Equipment in the Legislative Yuan Briefing Room" case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272899 114-year AutoCAD LT Lease and Renewal Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272903 114 Zhongliao Township County Road 139 Line 49K+850~50K+200 road surface improvement project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272906 Atrium improvement and integration into diverse motor space engineering Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272907 2025 New Taipei City Xinzhuang Children's Art Season Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272908 Improvement of the washing line planning of the microscopic examination room Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272909 114th Annual Ceremony Service Tender for Cihuitang Funeral Home in Fangyuan Township (Open Contract) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8272910 114th Ministry of Economic Affairs Zhangbin Industrial Park Service Center Line East 2-2 District, West District Deadline20 Jun 2025 8272911 Dalin Plant Alkane Chemical Factory P2023D and P2024D Horizontal Centrifugal Pump (ITT GOULDS PUMP (GOULDS)) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272912 (114) Road height improvement project beside Zhuwei Bridge No. 2, Zhulin Village, Wandan Township Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272913 114 years of flow meter replacement and improvement procurement (II) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272915 Ni-alkane factory extraction tower top oil pump P-8310A (Flowserve) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272916 114th East Building Electricity Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272917 Pipeline repair and leakage project of Zhunan Toufen Operation Office and Dongxing Water Supply Plant in 2014 and 2015 (opening contract) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272918 Accident insurance case for the Taiwan Scholarship Award-winning Student Groups of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs in the 114-115 academic year Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272919 New Taipei City Bali District Micang National Primary School 114th academic year entrusted service Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272920 Fire protection and renovation of Boai Campus building Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272921 113 Shunliao Road, Yufeng Village, Shuili Township, 113 Retaining wall installation and stone fallout net project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272922 Dormitory building power saving improvement project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272923 114 school year agency supplies-Purchase of American and Labor materials in the first semester Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272924 A batch of process calibration planning equipment Deadline18 Jun 2025 8272925 Slope improvement project of Fushan Lane branch road in Fusheng Village Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272926 114th Annual Agricultural Production and Sales Environment Land Transfer Investigation Activity Commission Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272927 The restaurant of the Xueren Guild Hall in the Southern Campus is equipped with air conditioning and lighting equipment Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272928 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3097, Xinyi Township, 8 Neighbor Shunping Lane 6K Left Branch Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272929 Retaining wall project of Hexing Village to Jiufen Ershan Road Branch Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272930 Construction of the sand prevention dam of the pit ditch downstream of Tangshanliao Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272931 Promote the decoration project of Yinfa Talent Service Base in 114 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272934 Beimen District Yongheng Bridge Reconstruction Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272935 Lunch kitchen air replenishment equipment Deadline16 Jun 2025 8272936 Chiayi County Track and Field Field Old Electric Power Replacement Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8272937 State-owned Taiwan Railway Co., Ltd. Taipei Locomotive Section 114 Annual General Employee Health Inspection Deadline19 Jun 2025 8272938 Restoration and Reuse Project of the Mayor's Residence of Historic Buildings Deadline25 Jun 2025 8272939 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other Nong Road Projects-Nongdong Jin223 Nong Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in Liqiu Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272940 The 8th grade scout camping activity for the 114th academic year of the Dadao National Middle School Deadline23 Jun 2025 8272941 BRADY industrial pipeline marking belt and color belt Deadline19 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us