Taiwan Tenders - 12 June 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

797 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Medical Consumables, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Medical Consumables, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8295614 Recreation and improvement project of Zhonghe and Sanjun Village Recreation Spaces in Ligang Township Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295616 School uniforms for the 114th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295618 114th annual waste nickel-cadmium battery removal and treatment Deadline01 Jul 2025 8295619 YOKOGAWA transmitter accessories for 114~115 years Deadline25 Jun 2025 8295620 1 batch purchase case of medicine paper and ribbon automatic subcontracting machine from 114 to 117 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295621 114th Xiluo Bridge Art Formation Cultural Festival Deadline26 Jun 2025 8295622 Professional services for geological drilling, geological survey and safety assessment of new construction projects in Occupational Group Science Building Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295623 2025 Summer Camp Non-credit Special Class Accommodation Procurement Case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295625 Sewage sewer and takeover project case in the former site of Taitung Detention Center (including dormitory area) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295626 114 Taiwan Art Anti-virus Software Use Authorization Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295627 Shaoxing wine washing and urn wine filling optimization system (boiler system) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295628 Instrument control hose and pipe connection components B Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295629 114th Magong City Wudeli Road Digging and Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295630 Wenkai Primary School 114th academic year for lunch purchase of foreign order students and staff Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295631 2 cases including the 11 neighboring road improvement project in Sanminli, Yuli Town Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295632 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Naigumi Sakio Foo 3-4 and Wacuozainong Road disaster repairs Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295633 0.5 liter bamboo leaf green wine bottle (emulsified glass) has a total of 120,000 domestic and foreign versions Deadline25 Jun 2025 8295634 114 annual procurement of touch large-screen display and embedded blackboard Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295635 The kindergarten has newly established an existing classroom improvement project for special education classes with physical and mental disabilities Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295636 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-(H3) Neiweng Village Yadanhu Nong Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295637 AC pavement project of level crossing in Hsinchu Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295638 Fire safety equipment maintenance, maintenance, maintenance declaration and repair Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295639 114th annual self-operated food department baking raw materials procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295640 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Gongtian Village Banzai Longqiao Disaster Repair Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295641 114th, January-July, provide a variety of physiological supplies purchases Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295642 Campus Security Business Management Counseling Group Regional Counselor Training Plan Extraordinary Case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295643 Three projects including the improvement project of Houshan Agricultural Road, 3 adjacent to Dongpu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295644 Printing household registration book in 114 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295645 Roof waterproofing and interior renovation and improvement projects of Leyingli and Jinhuali Citizen Activity Center in North District Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295646 Fire safety equipment improvement Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295647 The construction of the exterior wall of the 114-year teaching building of Chang'an Primary School in Hsinchu County and the improvement of water leakage in the roof of the multi-f Deadline25 Jun 2025 8295648 Typhoon Kemi-(H3) Gongtian Village Gap Dingchaozhou Hunong Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295649 1 batch of Biotage Extrahera solid-phase extraction automation system related consumables Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295650 114-year art and cultural project audio and video production and television media marketing case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295651 Linkou Power Plant Communication Module and Materials (including installation settings) and other batches Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295652 Inspection of the Local Economic Development of Members of the First Review Committee of the New Taipei City Council in 114 (Hsinchu, Taoyuan) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295653 Chiayi City Nanxing Guomin Middle School's 114 Annual Exploration Experience Course Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8295654 114 In the second half of the year, the commissioned design and supervision of public works and disaster reconstruction projects under the jurisdiction of Qigu District (open contr Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295655 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Lukuzainong Road disaster repair project in Gongxing Village Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295656 cement Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295657 Save 100,000 kg of round glutinous brown rice Deadline25 Jun 2025 8295658 114 years of experience sharing and sharing of children and adolescents' future education and development accounts Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295659 Laser Therapy Device Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295660 Guard service clothing Deadline26 Jun 2025 8295667 Portable signal (transient) recorder procurement Deadline20 Jun 2025 8295668 Books and Exhibition Hall Central Air Conditioning System Main Equipment Replacement Project Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Technical Services Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295670 114 Taiwan pork products Philippine market marketing activities Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295672 Purchase of scabies drugs Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295673 Baseball tee equipment procurement Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295674 Shuxianglou administrative school building roof waterproofing and sun protection renovation project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295675 114-year Taichung Testing Center Octane Number Solvent Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295677 Renovation of the Department of Traditional Medicine (including the Chinese Medicine Bureau) on the 8th floor of the second clinic (procurement of air conditioners and auxiliary eq Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295680 "Research on the integration and adjustment of the control station of the fourth container center of Kaohsiung Port" entrusted technical services Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295681 Main office building environmental quality direct digital controller to eliminate old updates and improve cycle fan time control Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295682 Medical supplies (open contract) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295683 Hemostatic gauze Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295684 Cleaning and maintaining boiler and water treatment equipment of Dalin Plant Public Group Deadline30 Jun 2025 8295685 Material Management System Function Expansion and Maintenance Cases from 2014 to 2015 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295686 R&S DVCSS component procurement case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295688 Two items including Nanjing Yexi disaster reconstruction project in Anjing Village and Banling Yexi disaster reconstruction project in Anjing Village Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295689 "Green Beauty Picture Interactive Image Wall" commissioned information service procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8295690 Sodium hypochlorite (opening contract) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295691 114th Chiayi County Budairuqin Public Infant Certification Center commissioned operation plan Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295692 Cleaning of small and medium-sized drainage ditches in Xibei area in 114 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295694 Kindergarten enriches and improves teaching environment facilities and equipment for 114 years - Interior and outdoor space of classrooms Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295695 A14-085 Building air-conditioning circuit and monitoring system construction project Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295696 6 purchases of electric traction hydraulic pusher, etc. Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295697 Kitchen trails and surrounding lawn repair projects Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295698 Reconstruction of the Typhoon disaster of the port primary school back door wall and runway playground Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295699 New Taipei City Tucheng Guo Middle School District sidewalk improvement project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295700 Tongxiao Primary School 114 academic year book and purchase of American and labor materials and property Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295702 Student club classroom improvement project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295704 New construction of Bade Flood Retention Pool in Fengshan District Deadline26 Jun 2025 8295705 Biological laboratory operation equipment Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295706 114 "Quality Environment Promotion Plan" Public Toilet Project Improvement Plan Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295707 1 item of Extra-commissioned examination for Microbiology Department of Pathological Inspection (Open Contract) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295708 161kV 风 ~ Changhua and other line ground wires and barrier replacement projects Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295709 2025 Taichung MRT Construction Policy Promotion Plan Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295710 Sealed equipment case car-a total of 6 bidding cases in a single door Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295711 The second phase of the road improvement project of Tai 76 Line Expressway (West travel 22K+700~27K+400) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295712 114 academic year first semester procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295713 Hyaluronic acid anti-stick gel-10mL and other urology medical materials procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295714 1 positioning detector for Wangtian oil supply and oil pipeline Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295716 Building AB school building earthquake resistance enhancement project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295717 Cambridge Sensotec multiple gas analyzers and their control system expansion A group Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295836 Inspection of the Local Economic Development of Members of the Third Review Committee of the New Taipei City Council in 114 (Nantou) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295839 "Automatic combustion absorption injection system and peripheral equipment" procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295840 114th Annual Suhua Reform Jet Fan Optimization Project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8295853 Three projects including 16k+200, 20k+400, and 10k+600 road disaster repair in Jia 145 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295854 A set of deep learning training and development environment systems Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295855 Financial procurement case for the update of the elevator of Qunying Building in Xiguomin Primary School in Douliu Town Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295856 Installation of unit vibration system update belt in Lanyang Power Plant Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295857 Remediation project of Yexi next to the 30-3 Mangzi Mang Section, Sanheli, Yujing District Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295858 Installation of smoke-proof roll door on the second floor of the front building Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295861 1 desktop freezing centrifuge Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295862 HITACHI brand digital perspective photography X-ray machine three-year maintenance Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295864 Solid and liquid automatic injection of Kulun method total chlorine analyzer batch Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295866 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_The underground wheelbed reset project of Hsinchu Locomotive Depot Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295867 114th Annual Environmental Basic Improvement Project for the Yong'an Ammunition Depot Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295868 Puli Guozhong 114 Annual Student Swimming Course and Teachers and Watchmen Training Outsourcing Professional Services Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295869 In July 2013, 2013, three disaster repair projects including Jiarenshannong Road in Fujin Village, Shuidiliaoding Road upper slope, Keweinong Road in Heping Village, etc. Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295870 114th school year for children's meals and food supply service purchase in the 114th school year of Shengang Township Kindergarten Deadline30 Jun 2025 8295871 114-115 dispatching and maintenance of elevator equipment in distribution buildings Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295872 "Asia-Pacific Medical" upper limb lower limb bone plate system- distal/proximal humeral compression locking bone plate, etc. Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295873 Repair project of the second floor of Jianshi Township Library Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295874 Three items: Water Source Agriculture Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in Taihe Village, Qianhu Agriculture Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in Taihe Village, and Jujukeng Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295875 Obstetrics and gynecology materials such as reproductive medicine Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295876 A total of 1 high-end disk array storage device Deadline25 Jun 2025 8295877 Taiwan Electric Changhua District Business Office Zhangnan Substation Sewage System Takeover Project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8295880 6 high-pressure motors of 114 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8295881 114th Annual Cleaning Team Festival Employees (including the members of the gift) Environmental Protection and Cleaning Home Observation and Friendship Activities Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295882 114 years of enriching teaching and internship equipment plan-weight training equipment procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295883 2-year contract for cable TV system broadcasting service in the hospital Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295884 114 academic year textbook procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295885 Design and planning for the demolition of equipment and buildings in Qianzhen Storage and Transportation Office Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295886 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon G1-031, Restoration Project of the Banking Disaster Beside the Tsuconlin Bridge in Ziqiang Village, Xinyi Township Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295887 114th Yanchao Campus Low Pressure and Water Use (including Sewage Pump) Maintenance Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295888 Green Energy Institute-Composite Functional Shampoo Product Trial Product and Human Test Work Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295889 Slope improvement project of Zhutouqin Agricultural Road, Xipuli, Nanhua District (Nanhua 112 right 5) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295890 NTU Hospital Inspection and Medical Department Maintenance Work in 114 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295891 Lubricant additives CA203, CA895 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8295892 Wengzai Tan (March) to (IV) and other projects such as the reconstruction of agricultural road disasters Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295893 20-foot standard container (including decoration, etc.) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295894 The 114th Annual Neighbor Chief, Village Chief, Village Representative, Mediation Committee and Neighbor Chief Services for the People’s Oil Procurement Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295895 1 smoker Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295896 114 years of lifting and lowering of the man and hand hole covers, surrounding reinforcement and emergency repair and maintenance of accidents (Work Area B) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295897 114-year AH air conditioning box and PAH pre-cooled air conditioning box filter Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295898 114th annual Nanzi Campus low pressure and water use (including sewage pump) maintenance Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295899 Restoration of H3 public facilities after the disaster in March 2014-Reconstruction Project of 14 Linnong Road collapsed in Xinkai Village, Dahu Township Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295901 Restoration of H3 public facilities after the disaster in March 2014-The hollowing-collapse reconstruction project of 7 Linnong Road, Xinkai Village, Dahu Township Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295903 Restoration of H3 public facilities after continuous heavy rain in March 2014-Restoration of the collapse and collapse of 11 Linnong Road, Dahu Township, Dahu Township Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295904 Shengting Second Loop Replacement of Super Heat Resistant Conductor and White Line Replacement of OPGW Project Deadline20 Jun 2025 8295905 Ruifang Primary School 114th Semester 1-6th Grades Purchase Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295906 50kg-N ballastless shock-proof track PC pillow (direct junction type) 1,100 sets Deadline15 Jul 2025 8295908 114-year Chenglingying District Service Service Male Vocational System Function Repair Case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295909 A total of 5 rechargeable motors Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295910 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Dongyang Qiannong Road disaster repair project in Neipeng Village Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295911 114th annual multi-functional classroom air conditioning system and subject classroom air conditioning and property procurement case for Hemu Primary School in Zhongpu Township, Ch Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295912 Outsourcing of Nantun Campus Cleaning Work in 114 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295913 114th year campus facility improvement project (accessible facilities) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295914 Cooperative outsourcing sales business for the 114-115 academic year Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295915 Taipei City Media Reading Promotion Case in 114 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295916 In October 2013, Kangrui Typhoon 1k+200, District 171, Shiniaoli District, Longqi District (Shiniao High-ranking Hall 29) Post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295917 In 114, a batch of equipment such as chemical acid injection pumps and alkali injection pumps in the mine removal water plant were purchased Deadline20 Jun 2025 8295918 Fire smoke exhaust window equipment of Cailiao and Longbin Citizen Activity Center in Sanchong District in 114 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8295919 Optimization and improvement project for bicycle road network guardrail paving and sign markings in Taichung section in 114 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295920 Xiaogang Factory Food Grade Hydrochloric Acid 440,000KG Detailed Specifications Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295921 Campus fire alarm equipment update project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295922 114-year Wuqi Na Bone Tower earthquake-resistant reinforcement and repair project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295923 114 years of tight potential detection Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295924 Huwei Raw Materials Class 114-115 Ma Guang and Longyan Farm Field Labor Operations (Group B) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295926 Ditch and road improvement project in Lane 395, Dongshan Road, Jungongli, Nantou City Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295928 Outsourcing Service Case for the 22nd Agency Archives Management Golden Filing Awards and Gold Award Ceremony Deadline07 Jul 2025 8295929 Huwei Raw Materials Class 114-115 Huwei and Dayou Farm Field Labor Operation (Group A) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295930 Student books and study materials for the 114th academic year Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295931 Fengcunzhen branch line and other Shantuoer Typhoon disaster reconstruction project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295932 Endoscope repair parts Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295933 Space beautification project of the 17th floor of the Central Health Insurance Bureau of the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295934 Mosquito Mountain Nong Road Branch Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295935 Fengcunzhen 2 branch drainage gate Kangrui Typhoon disaster reconstruction project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295936 114 and 115 Annual Tables File Cataloging and Scanning Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295937 Xinjinyi Consumer Uniforms and Accessories Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295938 Iridium 192 radioactive source B for radiation tumor Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295939 345kV Dinghu~Longtan Red and White Line #29~#34 wires and composite fiber ground wires #29~41 and other line ground wires replacement project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295940 After-school care services for children with physical and mental disabilities in the 114th academic year Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295941 Drainage improvement project in Longshou Street, Longshou Street, Lane 86, Longshou Street, and Longshan Primary School (Longxiang Street – Longquan Sixth Street) (Phase 2) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295942 Procurement of Promotional Products for Shimen District, New Taipei City in 114 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295943 Ruby laser module Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295944 114 years Programmable Controller Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295945 114-115 Daily Management Office Electric Vessel Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295946 Nuclear liability insurance for plants 1, 2 and 3 and low-level storage sites Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295947 "Taiwan Bank Credit Card Discount Store Card Full Gift Activities Investment Service" Purchase Case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295948 Restore software Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295951 National Zeng Wen Agricultural and Industrial 114 International Exchange Activities for Children of New Residents Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295955 2 sets of combined refrigerators Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295956 2 agricultural road disaster repair projects including typhoon H3 in Kengtou Village 9 neighbors Longa and 10 neighbors of Kengtou Village Front Pu Along, etc. Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295957 Xinfeng tracheal bronchial suction catheter package 14FR and 5 items Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295958 Three open contract bidding cases including hospitalized patient identification belt Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295960 114th Wenhua Building Toilet Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295961 114-116 cashier management system maintenance and operation outsourcing service case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295962 A batch of electric and hydraulic drives of old recirculation steam seal valve Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295963 Guoguang Conference Hall lighting and audio spreaders and projectors are commissioned to operate and maintain Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295964 114-year air filling machine opening contract procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295965 Keelung Branch’s heart catheter exterior wall renovation project Deadline26 Jun 2025 8295966 Three items including Tianzaiweinong Road disaster reconstruction project in Anjing Village, Kanzaijiaoong Road disaster reconstruction project in Danan Village, Shuwei Road disast Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295967 7,000 kg of black dates Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295968 114th National Classroom Environmental Locker Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295969 114 Annual Cadre Observation and Exchange Activities of Alishan Township Office in Chiayi County Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295970 "Andouyoubes" discarded electric knife cutting ring and four items, including Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295971 Road disaster repair project in Sanjiaoshi Village, Xixing Village, Dapu Township Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295972 114 academic year American labor textbooks and book purchases Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295973 Longluan Tan Reservoir Water Intake Machine Room Update and Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295974 114 Lianjiang County Environmental Landscape General Consultant Service Plan commissioned professional service labor procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8295975 114th year of procurement of the renovation and beautification project of Mingzheng National Primary School in Dongshi District, Taichung City. Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295976 Mingli Academic College 0403 Post-Season Disaster Campus Aesthetics Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295977 114 years of Hexing Primary School to improve the barrier-free campus environment-accessible ramp project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295978 114 years of school children's playground repair Deadline16 Jun 2025 8295979 112th Annual Drainage Improvement Project of Millinli (9th Story No. 8-1) Agricultural Roads in Yujing District Deadline17 Jun 2025 8295980 The overall renovation project of 3 houses including 103, Neijiaoying District Deadline24 Jun 2025 8295981 Three procurement cases of cardiac shock Deadline19 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us