Taiwan Tenders - 13 June 2025 (Page 1 of 5)

820 tenders published in Taiwan on 13 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 13 June 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 13 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8297554 114th Changhua County Water Condition Monitoring Facilities Construction Plan Deadline26 Jun 2025 8297555 Waterproofing and thermal insulation project of the top floor terrace of Building B of Teaching Building Deadline17 Jun 2025 8297559 114th Annual Desktop Computer Property Purchase Case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8297561 Waterproof and thermal insulation engineering of the roof of the movable center Deadline17 Jun 2025 8297571 114th school year self-established lunch kitchen gas supply Deadline17 Jun 2025 8297575 4 cases including native matrix film powder (or equivalent) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8297579 114 years Hualien vocational training ground air conditioning Deadline18 Jun 2025 8297580 Volunteer office relocation and newly added Renai Building classroom unified contract project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8297581 Waterproofing and thermal insulation project of the top floor terrace of Building A of the teaching building Deadline17 Jun 2025 8297582 114 school year after-school care class outside the committee to handle labor procurement Deadline25 Jun 2025 8297583 In 2014, Tao Factory refining the third sulfur factory overhaul pipeline maintenance work Deadline25 Jun 2025 8297584 Attached to kindergarten 114 school year bread cake food procurement Deadline17 Jun 2025 8297585 Parents' meeting 114 academic year book and textbook procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8297586 Attached rose garden maintenance center to enrich facilities and equipment-air conditioning system replacement Deadline25 Jun 2025 8297587 Out-of-school care service for Kali National Primary School in Wuri District, Taichung City Deadline23 Jun 2025 8297588 114 years of primary school, equipment procurement of equipment and equipment in grassroots training stations (fixed amount) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8297589 Third-party verification and technical consulting services for 42-inch subsea oil pipeline IP inspection in Dalin Plant Deadline25 Jun 2025 8297590 "114 Taoyuan City Aboriginal Children and Youth Growth Camp" Labor Procurement Case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8297591 Purchase of fresh lunch ingredients for the 114th school year of Linnei Primary School in Yunlin County Deadline19 Jun 2025 8297592 Outside the Commission of Children's Medical Department (open contract) totaled 21 items Deadline23 Jun 2025 8297593 Phase II of the wild stream management project at 0.5K next to County Road 117 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8297594 Brake block purchase Deadline19 Jun 2025 8297595 Joint procurement bidding for the New Taipei City Yeliu Primary School, Wanli Primary School and Wanli Middle School lunch ingredients in the 114th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2025 8297596 The Tongxue Trail and Xinsheng South Road sidewalk improvement project around Liming Middle School Deadline24 Jun 2025 8297597 Five cases including anti-cardiolipid antibody immunoglobulin M enzyme link surface liquid analysis method inspection system (or equivalent) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8297598 Taichung factory electronic fence system construction (including installation and testing) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305382 114th annual dormitory repair project procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305384 Plan for the expansion of bilingual experimental classes in senior secondary schools in the 113 academic year Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305386 Five wild stream clearing projects including Shuiyuan Village and Tongmen Village in Xiulin Township Deadline25 Jun 2025 8305447 Zhangzhong 114 academic year simulation test Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305450 114th Annual Physics Laboratory Student Laboratory Desk Equipment Purchase Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305452 Improvement of air conditioning system of high-voltage substations Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305455 E206-7 and E306-7 classroom air-conditioning replacement for Zhengqi Building Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305457 Edible oil procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305459 Pingtung County Mudan Township Representative Hall Airtight Window Replacement Project Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305461 2025 TAKAO Fengchao Series Activities Planning and Implementation of Indigenous Ethnic Cultural Activities in the Urban Area Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305463 114th Annual Ordinary Classroom Locker and Environmental Improvement Project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8305525 Pingtung D/S installation #4 D.TR, Yuchenglin D/S new construction #1 D.TR substation-related projects Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305527 Happy 114 years to you pregnancy results exhibition and thanksgiving tea party Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305530 Technical service case for the second phase of the emergency repair plan for the Jin Guangfu Mansion of the National Decree Ancient Landmark Deadline27 Jun 2025 8305533 Two-year unit price opening contract for thrombotomy catheter Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305535 Class IIIA bulletproof shield Deadline04 Jul 2025 8305537 Yunlin County Plan to Promote Industrial Public Safety Development Deadline01 Jul 2025 8305539 Procurement case of Luyang Primary School Network and Information Equipment in Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305541 Single-use electric knife equipment with three-year unit price opening contract Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305542 114th Annual Court Headquarters Outdoor Floor Repair and Opening Contract Labor Purchase Deadline26 Jun 2025 8305544 Student Health Checkup for the 114th School Year Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305546 Technical service case for the environment improvement of Hakka cultural rest node in Shitoushan, Nanzhuang Township Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305547 Yilan County Road and Bridge Rescue, Community Construction and Cultural Creation, Friendly Ecological Water Environment Foreign Visit Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305549 Kinmen County Council purchased 1 batch of official jackets Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305550 Da'an District, Taichung City (Ok+520~1k+540 line Zhong16), Waipu District (9k+460~9k+717 line Zhong30 line 11k+717~12k+300) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305552 "2025 Innovation Technology and Industry-Academic Media Promotion Activities" Commissioned Professional Services Case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8305554 Dafeng Primary School 1st semester 114th academic year for the purchase of miscellaneous materials and books Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305555 114th Taipei City Road Heat Treatment Polyester Marking Anti-slip and Reflective Performance Tracking Professional Services Deadline20 Jun 2025 8305556 Seismic resistance reinforcement project of bridges in subsequent sections of expressways (Section 3-1) - M51Z standard - Guo5 Nangangtoucheng section and slope reinforcement Deadline20 Jun 2025 8305557 1 batch of empty needle infusion pump Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305558 Self-established lunch kitchen floor and drainage ditches improvement project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305559 1 item for cardiology medical specialty (Hiberian coronary vascular guide tube) (opening contract) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305560 Blood analysis system test reagents Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305563 114-year Heping Door Steel Structure Lighting Cover Renovation Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305568 Updated artificial turf shop in the attached kindergarten game area Deadline20 Jun 2025 8305571 1 item for medical specialty (safety puncture casing system) in the Women's Medical Department (opening contract) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305573 Rigid pavement improvement project in the jurisdiction of the Guanxi Work Section in 114 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8305574 114 Tainan Nanxi District Logo and Marking Project (Opening Contract) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305575 114-year digital DR imaging system Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305576 2 items including microcataract surgical instrument group Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305577 114th Annual Tablet Computer Purchase Case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305578 Ekta endoscopic suture system (or equivalent) and four items Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305579 Printed by Zhongzheng Primary School 114th academic year graduation album Deadline30 Jun 2025 8305580 Medical consumables (full-covered medical protective clothing, etc.) 2 items (opening contract) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305581 Sewage takeover project in Changhua County Lierlin High School Deadline27 Jun 2025 8305582 The new construction of the new dormitory residential project for the first phase of Jiangong Village Deadline02 Jul 2025 8305583 114th academic year student lunch and accommodation student dinner group meal supplier procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8305584 Optical microscope financial procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305585 114th academic year, sixth grade off-campus teaching tours and travel activities labor procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305586 114th Annual "Organic Waste Out-of-Personal Clearance and Transportation" Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305587 Tainan City Gangshan Creek Drainage System Governance Planning Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305588 The pipeline replacement project of Daliao Lixing Road (southbound side) in Gaoshi City Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305589 Filter press filter paper NO.26; 10,000PC Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305590 114th school year with kindergarten lunch and snacks and food purchase Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305593 Solenoid valve and other 2 items Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305594 114 years of development of characteristic sports plan procurement Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305595 (114) Emergency agricultural water road improvement project in the agricultural land re-demarcation area of ​​Pingtung City and Wandan Township, Pingtung County (first stairs) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305596 Medical special materials (Sherry air cutting tube, etc.) 5 items (opening contract) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305597 Procurement case for waterproofing project on the top floor of Building B of the Second Office Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305598 8F classroom of Qiuzhen Building has been replaced with multiple frequency converter air conditioning system Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305599 Two first-class two-year unit price opening contracts Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305600 Medical quilt washing service Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305601 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kemi G1-025, Restoration Project of the Upstream Banking Disaster of Neimao Puxi Ziai Bridge in Aiguo Village, Xinyi Township Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305602 Two-year unit price opening contract for cardiac stabilizer Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305603 Exhibition of Performing Arts Center Theater Speaker System Procurement Deadline30 Jun 2025 8305604 Tissue adhesive two-year unit price opening contract Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305605 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project on the Industrial Road above Nonghuabin 005, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305606 Automatic computer dispensing system two units are responsible for maintenance Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305607 New Taipei City Xindian High School Chuanyi Building Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305608 (114) Emergency agricultural water road improvement project in the agricultural land re-demarcation area of ​​Jiadong Township, Xinyuan Township, Chaozhou Town and Wandan Towns Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305609 Compilation of the Interpretation of the Regulations on the Relations of Peoples and Implementation Rules of Taiwan and Mainland (Fourth Edition) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305610 Small locking bone plate Deadline26 Jun 2025 8305611 Repair of planting wall facilities (opening contract) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305612 Two items including the improvement project of Dingnong Road, Shanzai, Zhaoxingli, Nanxi District, and Land No. 255-24, Wanglaizhai Section Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305613 Improvement project of Sanpaolunnong Road, Shinzaili, Longqi District Deadline25 Jun 2025 8305614 Local Creation Study Itinerary Planning and Implementation Plan Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305615 Swallowable capsule gastrointestinal endoscope photography system two-year unit price opening Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305616 114th annual software procurement of digital learning improvement plan for primary and secondary schools Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305617 Day ward patient safety and space improvement project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305618 Medical system high-speed storage array equipment case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305619 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon, Nanxi District, hollowed out Niu Chou Lake Yinong Road and Niu Chou Lake Ernong Road after disaster reconstruction project, two items were hollowed out Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305620 114 Pingtung County Land Price Benchmark Outsourcing Estimation Procurement Case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305621 Inspection case of pumping stations along Shezi Island and Tamsui River and Zhonggang pumping stations Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305622 Tai'an Township Jingua Link Road Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305623 Shuti Central Venous Catheter Group-Antibic Four-Cell (C+N+D+G+S) (or equivalent) and 5 items Deadline20 Jun 2025 8305624 Diode laser two-year unit price opening contract Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305625 114 years of improvement in the environment of ordinary classrooms (storage locker bulletin board, etc.) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305626 115 Jiaoxi Township Farmer Calendar Printing Procurement Case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305627 Sleeping bag 1 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305628 Three-year unit price opening contract for perfusion treatment cone needle Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305629 Renovation project of building slabs next to the second floor of traditional Chinese medicine Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305630 Lianjiang County Council official locomotive procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305631 Professional service case for the 114th academic year freshman health examination entrustment Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305632 1 full spectrum microdisk analyzer Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305633 Renovation of the District Civil Activities Center on the 2nd and 3rd floors of the Parking Lot of Science and Technology Building Station Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305634 Lane 117 Kusunokiri Ethnic Road, Drainage Improvement Process Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305635 Simerics-MP Marine Premium Ship and Fluid Mechanical Analysis Professional Software Replacement Pre-Part Module, etc. Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305636 "Taoyuan Yangmei Sports Park Accessible Stadium and Surrounding Landscape Construction Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service plan Deadline27 Jun 2025 8305637 Phase II project of wild stream management upstream of Yongfu River tributary Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305638 114 Changhua County Mobile Pollution Source Technology Law Enforcement Equipment Construction Plan Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305639 1 set of three-dimensional image software Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305640 Nanxi District, Guidanli Putou Gaofen 7th Nong Road drainage improvement project, 111-Wanqiuli Guandi Hall 812 Nong Road improvement project, and 111-Wanqiuli Jingzai Lake 564 Nong Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305641 11-ton grab dumping resource recycling vehicle in 114 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8305642 This hospital's centralized procurement of medical special materials (113-4 new products) totaled 11 items (open contract) (3 items in this tender) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305643 Guangfeng D/S new turnkey project Deadline15 Jul 2025 8305644 114 Annual Volleyball Equipment Purchase Case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305645 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project of Industrial Road beside Sanfuxi, Jingpu Village, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305646 National Higher Secondary School Teaching Group Leaders Work Conference in the 114th Academic Year Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305647 Children's after-school care service class for the 114th school year Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305648 114th National Senior Secondary School Academic Affairs Directors Work Conference (North District) Venue and Accommodation Service Procurement Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305649 Three items including Sanpu Nong Road, Wanglai District, Zhaoxingli, Nanxi District, and Land No. 5-260, Land No. 5-260, and the lower slope and Land No. 22-26, Wanglai District, e Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305650 1 item for medical specials (anthology pipeline group) for the anesthesia department (opening contract) Deadline20 Jun 2025 8305651 Joint procurement case for the hostage of correctional agencies in Changhua and Nantou in the second half of 2014-education oil and eggs Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305652 114-115 Alishan National Forest Recreation Area Traffic Management System Maintenance Service Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305653 194 open contract bidding cases for medical materials in the General Branch Library from 114 to 117 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8305654 Road improvement project of Yun 131, Sihu Township and Yun 153, Shuilin Township Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305655 Two-year unit price opening contract for thrombosis removal catheter Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305656 A set of fully synchronous fluorescent clarification and scanning conjugated focal microscopy imaging system Deadline25 Jun 2025 8305657 114 years of measurement of life signs automatically uploaded care system Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305658 i mailbox package shipping cabinet 100 seat equipment (including hardware spare parts and software verification) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305662 Research on the evaluation and estimation of people due to engineering evaluation and evaluation by AI image recognition technology, taking the automobile industry as an example Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305663 114 Tainan City Urban Sovereign AI Platform Research and Analysis and Computing Power Service Construction and Maintenance and Operation Commissioning Service Case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8305664 Cleaning and maintenance case of small blower and air conditioner box Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305667 114 and 115 years of website application firewall outsourcing maintenance procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305668 Large painting table and chair (stool) 8 sets Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305670 Drainage improvement project at the rear of No. 2, Minyi Road, Shirong Village, Yanpu Township Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305671 Pinglin System 60HP submerged water pumps Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305672 2025 Nantou County National Day Fireworks Event and Nantou World Tea Expo Traffic Planning Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305673 114th Annual Baseball and Softball Field Renovation Project Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305674 Audio-visual building passenger elevator replacement for property purchase Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305675 114-Planning for repair and improvement of public transportation ships in Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305676 The Third (Taichung) Coast Guard Team PP-10035 Boat 114 Annual Annual Revision Case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305677 114th academic year 3rd grade outdoor education activities Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305678 A batch of kW-class flow battery packs Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305679 Dry disconnection joints of loading and unloading mouths of stone yards and tankers Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305680 114th annual 4-Linnong Road Improvement Project in Fuxingli, Tongxiao Town Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305681 Zinc Sulfate solution A batch Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305682 114th Annual Improvement of Office Equipment Project Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305683 In 2014, the pipeline repair and road surface removal and sealing (opening contract) in the third district, 600mm or above pipelines Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305684 Douliu City West Market Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305685 Waste cleaning and treatment of large-scale enterprises Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305687 114-year Chiayi City Animal Friendly Promotion Plan Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305688 114th Annual Strengthening the Recycling of Disused Fishermen’s Fishing Port Temporary Area-Open Contract Deadline27 Jun 2025 8305689 114 years of log collection management system maintenance service Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305690 114 Annual Project for Improving Accessible Campus Environment Deadline20 Jun 2025 8305691 [114th Annual Campus Sidewalk and Lane (including ditch) Renovation Project] (2nd Tender) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305692 Endpoint joint defense platform construction and maintenance service case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8305693 Fuxing Section 114 Provincial Highway reservation for regular pavement sporadic repair project (Part 2) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305694 Single-person hyperbaric oxygen cabin rental Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305695 Fully automatic biochemical protein quantitative test reagent Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305696 114-year sugar-making clean room equipment renovation project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305697 114 Taichung factory industrial control system equipment replacement improvement and update Deadline26 Jun 2025 8305698 2 swelling cookies Deadline26 Jun 2025 8305699 Longqi District Qidingli Road and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305700 "114 Annual Community Construction and Village Culture Development Plan - Experimental Action for the Rooting of Zhuqi Township Culture in Chiayi County" commissioned professional Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305701 Maintenance of underground fuel oil pipelines in section 1 of Xibin Road, Shalun Storage and Transportation Class in Taochang Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305702 114th Nanke Archaeological Museum Celebration Activity Art and Literature Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8305703 Joint procurement case for the 114th academic year for students' lunch/dinner ingredients and snacks for children in Dongshi District and Heping District (Nine) schools in Taichung Deadline25 Jun 2025 8305704 Pipeline equipment repair project in the East Working Area of ​​Taichung Water Supply Plant Deadline26 Jun 2025 8305705 New Taipei City Sanxia District Blue Disease Visitor Service Center commissioned business management case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305706 114 annual glue-dip glove purchase Deadline18 Jun 2025 8305707 700 kraft paper for packaging Deadline17 Jun 2025 8305708 Renovation of the 13th floor of Building A, Cultural Camp District Deadline23 Jun 2025 8305709 115 Annual Outsourcing X-ray Screening Labor Outsourcing Case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8305710 Outsourcing of the 24-hour portable electrocardiogram for 114-116 Deadline19 Jun 2025 8305711 Investigation on the construction and water leakage of pipeline network in Pulisou, 0418-0102 and 03 Zhong District in 2014 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8305712 114th Annual Office Door Repair Plan Deadline20 Jun 2025 8305713 11 national primary and secondary schools in Kohu Township, Yunlin County, 114 school year school lunch ingredients procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305714 Highway landscape improvement project under the jurisdiction of Dawu Industry Section in 114 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8305715 Sporadic repair work on the black wood forest in Dalin Factory and civil engineering outside the factory Deadline02 Jul 2025 8305716 2025 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Changhua and Special Event Connection and Transportation Plan Deadline26 Jun 2025 8305717 Strengthening project of first-class 9-line dispatching facilities in the house Deadline24 Jun 2025 8305718 "Horizontal Group Network Room Update Project" Procurement Case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8305719 Yanfeng Primary School’s 113 Annual Chengxin Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline19 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us