Taiwan Tenders - 26 June 2025 (Page 2 of 5)

801 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 June 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Real Estate, Logistics, Food & Beverages.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Real Estate, Logistics, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8452189 Vafseo 300mg/tab Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452190 Seismic Resistance Reinforcement and Waterproofing Project of the Academy of Marine Sciences Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452191 Student lunch group meal for the 114th academic year Deadline17 Jul 2025 8452192 Advanced high-analysis extremely thin diameter nasogasmoscope and four other items Deadline10 Jul 2025 8452193 National Zeng Wen Agricultural and Industrial Technology Assisted Independent Learning Equipment Procurement Case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452194 114 years of Happy Workshop Conference venue, meals, accommodation and transportation connections Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452195 114th Annual Library Second Floor Sports Classroom Deadline04 Jul 2025 8452197 (Earthquake in 1027 in 2013 and Typhoon Kangrui in October) Post-drainage reconstruction project in Fengming, Zhutian Township Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452198 114th academic year accommodation students' food supply procurement case Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452200 "114 Miaoli Hakka Art and Culture Carnival-Square Dance Competition_Commissioned Professional Labor Procurement Case" Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452201 Improvement project of Yongfeng 9 Linnong Road in Fuli Township Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452203 Single-person hyperbaric oxygen cabin rental Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452204 Dianchang No. 5, 6 and 8 Marine Materials B in the second half of 114 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452206 Pen type laser acupuncture therapy instrument Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452207 114th annual general business human resources outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452208 Diode laser two-year unit price opening contract Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452209 114 years of volunteers and joint-technical training for foreign stewed table meal procurement case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452210 The Third River Branch of the Ministry of Economic Affairs Water Resources Agency, Guoxian Fuguidike, Water River Commons, Self-reducing Project Confirmation Operation Deadline10 Jul 2025 8452211 A batch of seamless brass condensation tubes Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452212 National Highway 1 adds the second interchange project of Gangshan (including earthquake resistance reinforcement section 3-2-M18C) (I108R standard) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452213 Vertical shock absorber procurement Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452214 Liu Jionglang Hall B1 International Conference Hall Seat Purchase Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452216 The Ministry of Labor and Insurance Bureau’s 114-year data line rental case for outside office space Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452217 Automatic dust mask testing equipment for 114 years of maintenance Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452218 Taichung City Longjin Senior Secondary School 114th academic year, transportation procurement case for students going to and from school Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452219 Smoke exhaust equipment improvement project on the second floor of Taoyuan Welfare Station Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452221 One set of quantitative analysis platforms for nucleic acid molecules and proteins Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452222 New construction of the freight and shipping station at Toofen Post Office (Dongmin Section) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452224 1 ultra-wideband linear ultrasonic probe Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452225 Daquan and Xipu Fu Shui cooperate with energy conservation improvement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8452228 114 Years of Anti-Fraud Promotion Video Wall Media Channel Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452232 Tender: Oil pollution monitoring unmanned aerial system Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452235 Elastic seat gate seal valve-manual vertical type, etc. Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452236 National Zengwen Agricultural and Industrial Intelligent Network Environment and Academic Network Improvement Equipment Procurement Case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452237 10 non-joint bidding medical materials procurement projects Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452238 Solenoid valve (ASCO) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452239 2025 2025 "Gaoshan Tea Capital Chiayi" Planning and Execution Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452243 Digital learning equipment procurement Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452247 114 year-round river drainage seawall area and area rafting (including waste) removal plan (second phase) (opening contract) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452249 Xiaji National Primary School in Dongshi Township, Chiayi County 114 Annual Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment Project Deadline04 Jul 2025 8452251 Reconstruction of disasters in the rear of Taoyuan Guozhong, Taoyuan District Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452253 Two-year unit price opening contract for thrombosis removal catheter Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452255 114-116 Tomooka Machinery Factory Environmental Maintenance Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452257 Dongshan Plum Garden Life Memorial Park Lianwai Road and Flood Retention Pool DET3 Development Project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452259 Out-of-commissioned procurement of toilet cleaning services for the whole school in the 114th academic year Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452261 Procurement case for maintenance projects such as corridors of Mingchuan Guozhong Administrative Building, wind and rain playground walkways and flower terraces Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452264 Joint sewage treatment plant intelligent monitoring system service leasing Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452266 114 years of renovating classrooms for teachers and teachers Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452269 Nursing Call System 1 Group Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452271 Thermal image module repair Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452274 Silting project of Fangliao A-E trunk line rainwater sewer (Zhongshan Road) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452276 Avalglucosidase alfa powder for inj 100 mg and other 11 drug unit price opening contracts Deadline21 Jul 2025 8452278 Purchase of dry and wet temperature test furnace in Mingtan Power Plant in 114 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452280 AC improvement project for 18 adjacent lanes in Toutu Village, Toutu Township Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452282 Nuclear Plant 3 maintenance and testing operations for hanging, underwater leakage prevention and underground pipe repair work Deadline25 Jul 2025 8452290 114th Annual Camp Facilities Renovation Project Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452292 Drainage improvement project of Fengli Fengli Section 336, Yujing District Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452296 Research on cross-domain collaborative strategy planning and professional training in climate change adjustment and risk Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452298 The overall renovation project of 3 houses including 103, Neijiaoying District Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452303 Improved slope management in Yilan Industrial Section (automated modeling analysis cloud management and disaster smart notification) Deadline17 Jul 2025 8452305 115th year 1L-53% Kinmen County Three Festivals Citizen Distribution Special Wine Box (Unit Price Award) Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452306 Tender: 114-year virtual system warranty authorization purchase case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452308 Taichung City Industrial Investment Promotion Plan in 114 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452310 Anion and cation exchange resin B (DuPont AmberLite) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452312 114 school lunch public private outsourcing service procurement Deadline24 Jul 2025 8452313 Yunlinchang Shuilin Township Line 164, 8.5K to 6.5K Pipeline Replacement Project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452314 Save 100,000 kg of round glutinous brown rice Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452315 114 North District Business Office General Work Pants Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452316 114-year house repair project in the Dounan section Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452317 Beishoushan Trail Rail Setting and Lightning Rod Repair Project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452318 Shanhua and Huwei Factory Filter Bags and Cage Frames Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452319 114-year art classroom barrier-free ramp construction commissioned planning design supervision technical services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452320 "114 Miaoli County Dark Air Business Planning and Development General Consultant" commissioned professional service case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452321 Xinfeng tracheal bronchial suction catheter package 14FR and 5 items Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452322 114th Annual Fruit Procurement Case Deadline04 Jul 2025 8452323 Technical Service Case for the entrusted planning, design and supervision of non-profit kindergarten building repair project in the 114th academic year Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452324 4 Unit Price Opening Contracts for Allogeneic Bone Meal Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452325 Optimize the reading environment and equipment procurement case of Luzhu District Library Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452326 Zhunan Town participated in the Miaoli County 114 National Games Players and Team Staff Clothing Purchase Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452327 External core firewall backup case Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452329 Copper-nickel alloy light cake 750 metric tons (net weight), equivalent to at least 100 million pieces Deadline28 Jul 2025 8452330 Extra-commissioned inspection, maintenance and maintenance of refrigeration units and other machinery and equipment in Taoyuan and Shulin state-owned warehouses from 114 to 116 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452331 Smart pipe tracking sensor set Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452332 X-ray anti-screen (including windows and windows) 1 batch Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452333 Zhufu Zhonghua Road Section 4 8-inch medium pressure A Sanxing Bridge crossing section pipeline replacement Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452334 In 114, the sporadic inspection of the pipeline and equipment construction quality in the jurisdiction of Miaoli Tongxiao, Hsinchu, Miaoli, Hsinchu Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452335 Poisoning and disaster recovery project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452336 Road system improvement project in 12 neighboring mountainous areas of Hushua Village Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452337 Screening and purification of IL-1β protein sequence in chicken Deadline14 Jul 2025 8452338 Painted ceilings and walls on the corridors on the 1st and 2nd floors of Zhiyuan Building Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452339 Taiwan Henan Opera Troupe's 2025 "Summer Yun Performance, Singing Autumn Performance, Baishui" lighting equipment rental and procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452340 Kitchen barrel gas from 114-116 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452341 Large bottle drip vacuum conveyor Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452342 Pre-purchased medicine Tagrisso 80mg/tab Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452343 Light hood procurement case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452344 Renovation of condensed oil and gas recovery equipment in stone yards and other work Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452345 HITACHI- DC to DC Power Power Supply Repair Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452346 114-year Fuxing Township Pipe Road Digging Civil Engineering Opening Contract Deadline10 Jul 2025 8452347 113th annual rural road improvement project in Shitan Township Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452348 114-year Sanwan Township Community Road Improvement Project Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452349 114 academic year book, art and natural materials procurement Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452350 114-117 Bidding case for the Half Body Ophthalmology Scarf Pack Opening Contract in the General Branch Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452351 114-year "Weak Scan Software Authorization Renewal Update" Purchase Case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452352 Green Energy Institute-Maintenance and maintenance of solar cell vacuum process equipment Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452353 2025 Shengong Art - Yunlin Intangible Cultural Assets Preserver Special Exhibition Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452354 114th academic year sixth grade off-campus teaching tour activities Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452355 Chiayi County Yizhu National Primary School 114-year wind and rain stadium canvas steel frame project Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452356 Wutan Village road surface and drainage improvement project commissioned for testing and construction technical services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452357 Repair of drainage ditches, walls and sidewalks in Kaohsiung Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452358 High school textbook procurement case for the first semester of the 114 academic year Deadline04 Jul 2025 8452359 Equipment replacement of pressure metering stations such as Jiaotong University Huazhong University of Zhufu District Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452360 The Ministry of Transportation Tourism Administration Taoyuan Airport Passenger Service Center continues to handle the out-of-commission procurement case for tourism consulting ser Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452361 Criticism of telescopic stop valves (spherical type) etc. Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452362 2 sets of multi-functional meter calibrators Deadline10 Jul 2025 8452363 Fufeng Guozhong 114th Annual Classroom Touch TV Equipment Updated Property Purchase Case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452365 In 2014, Penghu County expanded the new irrigation and re-irrigation groundwater well construction commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452366 9 items including connecting rods Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452367 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kemi G1-010, Restoration of the Yexi River Bank Conservation Disaster beside Qingquan Bridge in Qingshui Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452368 (114) Cleaning project of drainage ditches in Zhuwei Village Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452369 Positioning and testing of pipelines across the river section of Minxiong Oil Supply Center Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452370 "114th Miaoli County Government Environmental Landscape General Consultant Project" commissioned professional service case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452371 2025 Jiadong Township-Cherishing Water Resources Promotion and Mid-Autumn Festival Gala Event Deadline04 Jul 2025 8452372 The case of adding ramp connection between Taiwan Line 1 alternative road (line 118-Taiwan Line 68) new project (comprehensive planning and feasibility assessment) Deadline10 Jul 2025 8452373 #6 machine vacuum pump heat exchanger Deadline15 Jul 2025 8452374 "New Project for Kindergarten and Kitchen with Jinsha National Primary School" commissioned planning, design and supervision of the case Deadline23 Jul 2025 8452375 Single room office dormitory interior renovation project case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452376 114th academic year freshmen's uniform property purchase Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452377 "Procurement Plan for the 114th Infectious Biomaterial Export Management Policy Promotion Plan" Deadline04 Jul 2025 8452378 Pre-purchase medicines Menopur 75IU/Vial Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452379 "Traffic B-Traffic Line (B1-B3) Rainwater Sewer Improvement Project in Taihua Street, Changhua City" commissioned design technical services Deadline15 Jul 2025 8452380 114th Hengchun Peninsula's new planting, afforestation and cultivation operations Deadline14 Jul 2025 8452381 Drainage improvement project by road by No. 27-2 Fenghu Road, Hushanli, Douliu City Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452382 2026 China Taiwan Lantern Festival lantern procurement case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452383 2025-2026 Pingtung Sichongxi Hot Spring Season Lighting Setting Planning Implementation Plan Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452384 Road improvement project of Peng 34 Township Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452385 Mosquito Mountain Nong Road Branch Improvement Project Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452386 Qimei Township Outer Ring Road Wide Project-Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline16 Jul 2025 8452387 114 school year out-of-school meal order Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452388 General hardware procurement opening contract B Deadline11 Jul 2025 8452389 (High rain in September 2013 and Typhoon in Shantuoer in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the Guang'an section of the Wandan drainage upper reaches of Wandan Townsh Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452390 Technical service case for the demolition of existing buildings after the agreement price in certain areas of Lushan Scenic Area of ​​Renai Elite Village Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452391 Xiayunli 5 neighboring tribe environment and Lianwai road improvement project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452392 Chiayi City Zhongshan Road (Minzu Road to Beirong Street) and the sidewalk improvement project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452393 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kemi G1-025, Restoration Project of the Upstream Banking Disaster of Neimao Puxi Ziai Bridge in Aiguo Village, Xinyi Township Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452394 Dongxing Guomin Primary School’s 114th Annual Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment Project Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452395 Digital network switch system leasing and maintenance service case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452397 Three disaster restoration projects in Wantan Village, including Houkengzai Nong Road, etc. Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452398 Verification of tons of artificial graphite preparation and fire section postcoke production into full battery Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452400 10 non-joint bidding medical materials procurement projects Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452401 Procurement case of environmental sanitation medicine pesticides for cleaning team in Kohu Township, Yunlin County Deadline16 Jul 2025 8452402 "114th Annual Oral History Video Adaptation and Promotion Project of Indigenous Peoples' Political Victims" Labor Procurement Case"114th Annual Oral History Video Adaptation and Pr Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452406 Steel flange ball plug valves a batch Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452407 Teaching and Equipment Support Plan-PLUX 8 Channel Physiological Signal System Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452408 The Ministry of Transportation Tourism Administration Taoyuan Airport Passenger Service Center continues to handle the out-of-commission procurement case for tourism consulting ser Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452410 A batch of high ball supply plug valves Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452412 2025 Taiwan Tamsui Cup Football Championship Transportation and Accommodation Fee Purchase Case Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452413 114 years of transformation of transformer and total high voltage substation equipment in the Electrical Science Museum Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452414 Zhongxiao Xinsheng Station Transfer to the Abortion Board Purchase Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452415 Analysis and research case for the establishment of the autonomous regulations of Taoyuan Rental Management Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452416 Dural tissue bonding patch Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452417 (Caotunsuo) Low-voltage diesel engine generator set 650KW (including installation and test run)×1 set Deadline10 Jul 2025 8452418 1 set of arthroscopic image storage transmission information management software Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452419 Tainan Post Office Outside ATM Management Service Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452420 114 years of vocational training teaching administrative printing opening contract Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452421 114th Annual Afforestation Plan No. (3, 4) New Planting and Forestry Cultivation Operation Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452422 Technical service case for the environment improvement of Hakka cultural rest node in Shitoushan, Nanzhuang Township Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452423 1 fully automatic cardboard gene analysis sequencer Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452424 Sporadic maintenance work of radio equipment in Dalin Factory Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452425 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Xinsan Light / Fangyi / Storage and Transportation Group Small and Medium Projects Cooperate with the Standing Work Deadline16 Jul 2025 8452426 Conjugated focal field optical detection analyzer Detailed specification: UEB300ANASP-00025 1ST in total Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452427 "320+1 Chiayi City Expo" theme pavilion exhibition design and execution plan Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452428 114-year electronic resource system (Research Eyes) and external networking system (Proxy One) case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452429 114th National Middle School "Smoke-free Campus" online textbook project procurement case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452430 114 years of professional classroom desktop computer equipment procurement case Deadline11 Jul 2025 8452431 Dual-purpose algae/chlorophyll concentration fluorescence analyzer in water and laboratory Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452432 AC pavement project of level crossing in Hsinchu Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452433 Our hospital's senior scholastic garden construction project commissioned planning and design and supervision technical services Deadline04 Jul 2025 8452434 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_Hualian Machinery Factory CNC wheel lathe reset (main project) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452435 Children's after-school care service class for the 114th school year Deadline10 Jul 2025 8452436 114 academic year first semester student books and American and labor materials procurement case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452437 114th annual Jiayi County Dalin Land Government Office handles the rebuilding and new construction operations Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452438 "320+1 Chiayi City Expo" integrated marketing commissioned professional service case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8452439 Hemostatic powder Deadline03 Jul 2025 8452440 2026 New Taipei Environmental Protection Bureau table calendar, notebook, cultural and creative and environmental protection promotional products design and printing Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452441 The rainwater sewer improvement project in water forest, Taixi and Sihu Township, Yunlin County Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452442 Weibo Cortical fixation screws spinal fixation system-Dual-axis cortical fixation screws Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452443 114~115 The annual 5486th machine condenser overhaul work Deadline09 Jul 2025 8452444 National referendum referendum voting bag printing Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452445 Save production of 80% of the white rice with a purchase of 212,042 kg Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452446 Broadcasting system equipment procurement plan Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452447 Nanxin Non-profit Kindergarten Teaching Aids and Textbook Procurement Case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452448 114th Annual Animation Department Apple Computer (iMac) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452449 Updated surveillance system of Mingtan Control Building and water inlet crossing river section Deadline02 Jul 2025 8452450 Administrative business human service work Deadline11 Jul 2025 8452451 Equipment preservation service for land wind power plants from 114 to 116 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452452 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset project_Kaohsiung Electric Power Section area code display equipment reset project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8452453 114th Annual School Gate Demolition and Renovation Project Deadline30 Jun 2025 8452454 Anti-stick gel Deadline01 Jul 2025 8452455 The 114th Annual "My Daddy Snakes" Model Father and Good People and Good Deeds Commendation Activity for Kohu Township, Yunlin County Deadline04 Jul 2025 8452456 114 academic year textbook procurement case Deadline07 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us