Taiwan Tenders - 27 June 2025 (Page 3 of 4)

776 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 June 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Meters, Oil and Gas, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Meters, Oil and Gas, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8469314 Hemostatic powder unit price opening contract Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469315 103 platelet concentrate separator tubes Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469316 Qinxue Building Drainage System Improvement Project Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469317 Taiwan Sugar Company ISMS Verification Service from 115 to 118 Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469318 Purchase of children's textbooks for the 114th school year of Li Kindergarten, Changhua County Deadline11 Jul 2025 8469319 School lunch ingredients and kindergarten snack ingredients procurement case for the 114th school year Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469320 Yong'an Factory's 114-year material mobilization drill service work Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469321 Retaining wall improvement project in Lane 229, Shuyuan Road, Shangxingli, Toutian City Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469322 Dalin Factory D-63 oil tank bottom plate renewal steel plate Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469323 Main office building environmental quality direct digital controller to eliminate old updates and improve cycle fan time control Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469324 Gaoshu Guangxing Water Purification Field Migration and Improvement Project Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469325 In the 114th academic year, Miaoli County Xinnan Primary School and Junyi Middle School jointly handled lunch public and private labor procurement Deadline22 Jul 2025 8469326 One batch of imported equipment notarized Deadline04 Jul 2025 8469327 Purchase of school supplies and book books for the first semester of the 114 academic year Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469328 Internal diagnosis and examination desk (with snake lamp) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8469329 1 bone density measuring instrument Deadline14 Jul 2025 8469330 Pavement and slope improvement project of 719, Zhongkeng Section, Beipingli, Nanhua District Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469331 Procurement case for the wall reinforcement project of the future classroom of Taoyuan National Middle School in Kaohsiung City and the light steel frame restoration project of the Deadline30 Jun 2025 8469332 114 school year lunch order box (bucket) meal purchase Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469333 Taipei Lichengzheng National Middle School School Building Renovation and the New Construction of the Social Welfare Building (Demolition Project Part) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469334 Nantou Distillery No. 2 stilling condenser copper pipe replacement Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469336 Showcase window through hall Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469337 Medical gas procurement bidding case from 115 to 117 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8469338 Construction and two-year maintenance of the mobile insurance channel entrance and management platform Deadline11 Jul 2025 8469339 Artificial crystal 2 opening contracts Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469340 Binary procurement case of medical instruments Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469341 New Taipei City Xintai Minzu Primary School Affiliated Kindergarten 113 academic year wall and floor renovation procurement case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469342 114-116 Smart Technology Fire Protection National Disaster Prevention and Relief R&D Plan-Dynamic Twin Intelligent Fire Field Assessment System Development and Construction Plan Deadline25 Jul 2025 8469343 Nonggao Nei No. 047 Nong Road (0K+375~0K+396) and Nong Road Project in Fengdafentian Community, Neimen District Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469344 Zhishan Building window frame damage restoration project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469345 Wild stream management projects such as 57th forest group in Tai Po District Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469346 114th Annual Student Desk and Chair Update Plan Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469348 Gymnastics training equipment procurement Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469349 114th academic year 9th grade outdoor education visit activities Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469350 Agricultural irrigation improvement project in Lili Village, Chunri Township Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469351 114 Road improvement projects such as Dunheli and Mingzhengli Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469352 B114000126-Motor system storage equipment Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469353 114 Tainan City High-speed Railway Specific District Sidewalk and Landscape Green Beautification Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469354 Technical service for the entrusted supervision of the reconstruction of the Taiwan 8 line 107k+670~730 slope Deadline29 Jul 2025 8469355 Construction project of Xinghuali Art Park in Sanzhi District Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469356 114-year AH air conditioning box and PAH pre-cooled air conditioning box filter Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469357 The 114th academic year will add a centralized special education class classroom project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469358 Procurement of international education textbooks for the 114th academic year of Anxing Primary School in Hsinchu County Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469359 Maming Primary School’s new barrier-free elevator project procurement case - the first announcement after the budget adjustment Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469360 114th Annual Employee Outside the Committee Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline09 Jul 2025 8469362 Repair of the fire protection system of the hangar factory Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469363 New generation firewall construction plan Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469364 2 pieces, including the drainage improvement project of 9 Linnong Road, Xiancaoli (Yanqian Gaofen 29) in Baihe District (Part 2), the retaining wall improvement project of 11 Qiang Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469365 114 school lunch order outside the school year Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469366 Xinsan Light, Fang Yi Group, Waste Treatment Factory DCS one-time maintenance work (label: Emerson) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8469367 Sand control projects such as the 83rd forest class in Tai Po District Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469368 Miaoli County Jianguo Primary School Centralized Special Education Class 2 Teaching Space Improvement Plan Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469370 114 Changhua County Digital Student Certificate and Cloud Card Service Maintenance Service Case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469371 Three items including the No. 22-district Agriculture Road Project in Changrong Section, Ganlin Village Deadline09 Jul 2025 8469374 114 Changhua County Digital Student Certificate and Cloud Card Service Maintenance Service Case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469375 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project on the Industrial Road above Nonghuabin 005, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469376 PDF_XChange editable latest version of software Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469378 114 years of employee cultural and health, environmental education and resource recycling business observation activities Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469380 Red and Green Line Station Service Work Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469382 21 items including digital meter (6 items including #3.4.5.6.20.21) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469385 AI active anti-hazard server equipment Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469387 1 quick freezer Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469388 Tainan Yuejin Primary School 113 post-distance reconstruction project Deadline11 Jul 2025 8469389 Taitung Branch Commissioned preliminary planning, design and construction and geological exploration technical services for 114-116 (III) Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469390 114th Annual Chiayi County Environmental Landscape General Consultant Plan Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469391 114 Annual Subsidy for Grassroots Sports Players Training Station to Improve Training Environment and Equipment Application Plan Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469392 114th academic year Taoyuan City Daxi Kindergarten Renshan Class 2-year-old special class facilities and equipment procurement Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469393 (113) Sanwan South Shenzhen Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469394 Pipeline project on the north side of Tailin Road Section 1-2 re-demarcated in Xintai Zhaizhen (Zhonghuan Road-Wencheng Road) Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469395 114th annual meter reading work on the 12th Work Area of ​​Fengshan Service Institute Deadline04 Jul 2025 8469396 Extra-commissioned inspection for special examinations for 6 months Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469397 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other Nong Road Projects-Nongdong Jin 207-1 Nong Road Disaster Regeneration Project in Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469398 5,000 762mm gauge oil-filled sleepers (8th batch) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8469399 Purchase of fresh food ingredients for the 114th school year at the Ziqiang Primary School Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469400 114 academic year senior high school graduation memorial book and related items purchase Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469401 114th Annual Mobile Phone Assessment Software Use Authorized Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469402 114 Annual Purchase Practice Renovation Project Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469403 Cable layout of the No. Circle and Communication Computer Room Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469404 Waterproofing and thermal insulation project of the top floor terrace of Building B of Teaching Building Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469405 114th academic year 1-6th grade book and U.S. and Labor materials and property procurement case Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469406 Portable signal (transient) recorder procurement Deadline14 Jul 2025 8469407 11 purchases of automatic charging equipment and other products Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469408 Waterproofing and thermal insulation project of the top floor terrace of Building A of the teaching building Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469409 Daya District 114 Annual Ministry of National Defense Funding Subsidies for Linli, Sideli, Shangfengli and Yafengli to purchase lawn mowers and other equipment Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469410 Three medical device procurement cases Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469411 114-year motor control internship equipment procurement case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469412 Nanwojihu Line (1+910~2+390) Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469413 Construction of drainage ditches and uneven floors in Fude Primary School in Changhua County Deadline30 Jun 2025 8469414 New House Primary School and Dongming Primary School lunch and kindergarten lunch and snack ordering box purchase for 114 academic year Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469415 Shudejiashang "114 Annual Enriched Teaching Internship Equipment Professional Group Course" - Software Procurement Case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469416 "Hsinchu Hulin Sports Park Renovation and New Stadium Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision" Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8469417 M501G MARUO sound insulation cover exhaust fan expansion joints a batch Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469418 Xiulin Township 114 Annual Cleaning Team "Hydraulic Lawn Mower Equipment for 3-ton excavator" procurement case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469419 114th Student Activity Center and Yunqingxuan Cleaning Labor Work One Style Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469420 Taoyuan Municipal Comprehensive Stadium Electrical and Air Conditioning Equipment Improvement Project Deadline18 Jul 2025 8469421 114th academic year engineering competition-design output and site layout labor procurement case Deadline09 Jul 2025 8469423 From 114 to 115, Tao Factory flange repair truck repair was completed for a long time Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469424 "4 items including gastrointestinal endoscope peripheral equipment (electric burner, water flusher, carbon dioxide regulator), multi-functional hydraulic push bed, etc." Property p Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469425 Kunshanli drainage ditches and pavement improvement project in 114 Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469426 Wenhu Line 256/370 Electric Vehicle Car Case Marking Procurement Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469427 Sanyi Township Xihu Village, Shengxing Village, Shuanghu Village and Longteng Village commissioned design and supervision case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469430 Maintenance and contracting of valuable medical instruments and equipment in Siemens brand surgery room Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469431 Dalin Factory Wucai Lin Oil Depot Program Control Computer Accessories (Schneider) and a batch of Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469432 Renovation and installation of small cigarette core conveying equipment in Fengyuan cigarette R&D and manufacturing factory Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469433 Yilan County Lishun'an Guomin Middle School Football Team went to Malaysia to move to train and exchange plans Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469434 114 Wanrong Township Kindergarten Monitor Property Purchase Case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469435 FR1 can reconstruct intelligent reflective surface Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469436 Biliary duct dilation balloon catheter three-year unit price opening contract Deadline17 Jul 2025 8469438 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon, Dawu Township, H3 Class H3 Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469439 Lingya Branch's solar power generation case has been changed to self-use Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469440 114th New Taipei City Wulai District People's Representative Association Parking Lot Environment Improvement Project Deadline30 Jun 2025 8469441 Lieyu Township Life Park-Nagu Tower (Ci'entang) adds a Nagu Cabinet Facilities Project Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469442 Dismantling of scrap equipment in areas D, E and F of Taichung Power Plant Coal Farm (including bid sales) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8469443 114 Annual Ball Hall Fighting Hall A81VRV Air Conditioning System 9 Updates Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469444 Investigation on the construction and water leakage of pipeline network in Pulisou, 0418-0102 and 03 Zhong District in 2014 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469445 New primary and secondary school activity center aluminum door renewal property procurement case Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469446 Fully automatic capsule filling unit Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469447 Funan Village 11 neighboring industrial road improvement project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469448 Taichung City 114 academic year entrusted business service for the first semester of national primary and secondary schools Deadline09 Jul 2025 8469449 2 open contracts for colonic rectal surgery Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469450 9 projects including 113 Guoxing Township Wupengkeng Section 425, Beigang Village, Guoxing Township Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469451 114th Annual High School Basketball Team Thailand Invitational Deadline04 Jul 2025 8469452 Sporadic work on house repair in the north area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline09 Jul 2025 8469453 Impact-resistant rigid polyvinyl chloride plastic pipe 16~350 mm batch B Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469454 114-year external recruitment and internal employee transfer trial work procurement case Deadline16 Jul 2025 8469455 Children's after-school care services for the 114 school year (including after-school care for primary school and early childhood students, and after-school care for primary school Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469456 New Taipei City Organic Recycling Plan for Diversified Reuse of Organic Resources in 114-115 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8469457 114th Annual Adaptive Physical Education Course Facilities and Equipment Purchase Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469458 Cleaning of small and medium-sized drainage ditches in Xibei area in 114 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469459 114 Asian elephant temporary installation and African elephant display site construction commissioned technical service case Deadline04 Jul 2025 8469460 Public and private public evaluation of student lunch for 114 academic year Huiwen Guomin Primary School in Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline24 Jul 2025 8469461 114th Wanning Farmland Re-demarcation Zone No. 522 Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469462 Procurement of property for "114th academic year classroom touch screen, sound broadcast system" by Jiafeng National Primary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469463 Japanese competition baseball equipment purchase Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469464 Jiji River-blocking weir facility improvement project in 114 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469465 Technical service case for the Yanshou Smart Project of Taipei Municipal Building Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469466 8 neighboring pit ditches in Jingshanli, Zhuolan Town Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469467 Large car brake tester assembly 1 set of replacement case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469468 Procurement of books and course materials for the first semester of the 114 academic year Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469469 Improvement project of 3 shelters in Anle District Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469470 Chinese-style table meal purchase for old dinners Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469471 113 academic year Interschool Strategy Alliance 2.0 Keelung Alliance Resource Sharing Implementation Plan Property Procurement Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469472 Training Center Guangfu Building and Gongtao Building Environmentally friendly spring mattresses a batch Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469473 The four public users in Miaofu area, including Liyuan, have been relocated to work Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469474 Taiping Branch's solar power generation case is changed to self-use Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469475 114th Annual Jiawei A1 B distribution line maintenance and accident repair work Deadline14 Jul 2025 8469477 Chiayi County settlement highlight improvement project-Taiping Old Street and Fengtianyan Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469478 2025 Second Japan-Taiwan Friendly Baseball Game Exchange Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469479 Plateau Libeiliao (51-3) wild stream improvement project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469480 "Research on the relevant guidelines of EU GDPR and UK ICO" commissioned research case Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469482 Restoration of H3 public facilities after the disaster in March 2014-The hollowing-collapse reconstruction project of 7 Linnong Road, Xinkai Village, Dahu Township Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469483 2 2-year unit price opening contract for implantable injection seat Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469486 The second generation advanced conversational weather processing system client host upgrade Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469487 Two two-year opening contract for silicone fillered milk Deadline17 Jul 2025 8469488 Preloaded artificial crystal 22 pieces Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469489 114 years of construction science distance measuring theodolite equipment Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469490 Improvement and restoration of barrier-free facilities in emerging primary schools Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469491 Five two-year opening contracts for postoperative wound care system Deadline17 Jul 2025 8469492 Chinese paper book unit price opening contract Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469493 New Taipei City Xizhi District Chang'an Primary School and Baochang Primary School 114 school year independent lunch and kindergarten ingredients supply (bread) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469494 The commissioned design and supervision technical service for supporting repair and expansion joint replacement and structural restoration projects in Miaoli section Deadline11 Jul 2025 8469495 Cleaning and handling of waste solar photovoltaic panels in Green Energy Institute Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469496 (114) Qi Zhangzhen and other maintenance projects opening contract Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469497 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-Disaster Reconstruction Project toward Zhongnong Road, Hualingli Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469498 114th 5 Campus Smart Lane Control Automation System Maintenance Case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469499 114th Phase 1 Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment-Outdoor Accessible Parking Lot Improvement Project and On-campus Capital Gate-campus pavement leveling project Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469500 114 Annual Disaster Prevention and Rescue Service Interview Site Layout Outsourcing Service Case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469501 Post-disaster reconstruction project of 3 Nekenggou in Longteng Village, Sanyi Township Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469502 In 114, Tamsui Institute outsourcing meter reading contracts for work areas 4, 5, 6 and 8 Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469503 Sodium nitrate Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469504 114th Kenting National Park Visitor Center Outdoor Platform Improvement Project Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469505 114 Tainan Breeding District Public Facilities Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8469506 Improvement project of building barrier-free facilities in Caotun Branch Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469507 Reconstruction of 0K+900 section roads in Miao 20, Nanzhuang Township Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469508 "Miaoli local image shooting and screening event plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469509 One set of multi-phase electric line test equipment Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469510 Renovation of administrative office and resource class classroom Deadline04 Jul 2025 8469511 Sewage pipe takeover and landscape improvement project of Pingtung County Government Health Bureau Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469512 Disaster Reconstruction Project of 9 Nekenggou in Fenglin Village, Shitan Township Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469513 0.3 Taiwan sorghum wine 58 degrees trademark 2,000TP and other 5 outsourced gold stamping processing Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469514 Erlun Township Bajiao Pavilion Dabai (Bazaka Pavilion Section 1268) Reconstruction Project Deadline09 Jul 2025 8469515 Environmental improvement project of Xindongli Park, Xinying District Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469517 Otolaryngology treatment table and oil pressure chair set Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469519 Zhimeilou waterproof and thermal insulation project Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469521 Restoration of H3 public facilities after the disaster in March 2014-Reconstruction Project of 14 Linnong Road collapsed in Xinkai Village, Dahu Township Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469523 Douliu Campus FCU Purchase Case Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469524 In July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi-Hualingli Line 116 to Gudian Nong Road Branch Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8469525 Wulai Hot Spring Public Pipeline Agency Operation and Maintenance Project from 2014 to 2015 (Opening Contract) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8469526 Electric Power Trading Platform Professional Qualification Test from 114 to 115 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8469527 Restoration of H3 public facilities after continuous heavy rain in March 2014-Restoration of the collapse and collapse of 11 Linnong Road, Dahu Township, Dahu Township Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469528 115 years of Xindian District Park Green Plaza, Street Lights, Mountaineering Trails, Green Beautification and other projects commissioned technical services Deadline10 Jul 2025 8469529 114 National Games Huwei High-speed Railway Sports Park Track and Field Equipment Case-Multimedia System Procurement Deadline03 Jul 2025 8469530 114 years of cleaning labor work for each gas station in Keelung Business Office (2 years of appointment) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8469531 114 years of security service in the refining institute Deadline14 Jul 2025 8469532 Wastewater filtration tank Deadline01 Jul 2025 8469533 114 Taichung City Entrepreneurship Tutoring and Innovation Exchange Plan Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8469534 New construction of Taiheli Club Deadline09 Jul 2025 8469537 12 unit price opening contracts, including tricuspid valve clamping device system Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469539 Outside the Commission of Children's Medical Department (open contract) totaled 21 items Deadline02 Jul 2025 8469540 Seven-board car decoration project commissioned planning and design and supervision work Deadline04 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us