Taiwan Tenders - 1 July 2025 (Page 1 of 4)

718 tenders published in Taiwan on 1 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 1 July 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 1 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8498130 Insulated vegetable delivery truck Deadline10 Jul 2025 8498131 "114th Annual Vegetable Garden Important Wetlands (Local Level) Water Quality and Land Biological Resource Monitoring" Labor Commission Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500338 114-year Zhongyun Fishing Port Boat Trail and Shelves Expansion Project (Phase 2) commissioned planning, design and supervision services Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500374 Urology consumables item B (including free equipment provided) (open contract) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8500376 Wireless network expansion and construction plan Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500378 Pineapple spice 300 kg and pineapple spice (B) 350 kg Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500379 The construction standard of the IJXX17 construction project of the south entrance and exit of G14 station on the Uriwen Xinbeitun Line of Taichung Metropolitan Area Volkswagen MRT Deadline21 Jul 2025 8500380 Idashao and Tannan Tribal Landscape Optimization Project commissioned design supervision case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8500381 Bandung P/S related line conversion and other projects Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500382 Phase II project of wild stream management upstream of Yongfu River tributary Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500383 Six-year plan for improving railway driving safety (Yilan Line Xinma Station curve improvement project) machine operation service Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500385 Railway Supervision-Rail Construction Safety Management Imports SMS Entrusted Professional Services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8500387 Propylene Arsenic removal adsorbent Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500388 Out-of-commissioned supervision of the Singapore gas station reconstruction project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500389 Organ preservation liquid 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline28 Jul 2025 8500390 Reconstruction of the rear slope of No. 37, Dingzhuang, Linbei Village, Linnei Township, Yunlin County Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500391 Procurement case for shared storage equipment in the whole hospital Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500392 Commissioned design and supervision of recreational system architecture and landscape engineering of Xilaya National Scenic Area Deadline05 Aug 2025 8500393 114th academic year commissioned to handle the procurement of after-school care services for children Deadline23 Jul 2025 8500394 2014 Hsinchu Branch Office Office Building Hall roof and rasheptist leak prevention renovation project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500395 Technical service case for the new social residential commissioned project management (including supervision) of Hengpu Section (304, 305) in Dayuan District, Taoyuan City Deadline20 Aug 2025 8500396 Xinshe Seawall Conrui Typhoon Disaster Reconstruction Project in Xinshe Village, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500397 High school and college education cooperation work together to build a platform for alliance Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500398 114 Nantou County Scenic Area Facilities Repair Project (including emergency rescue) (open contract) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500399 The new procurement case for luggage sorting and conveying system information server and core exchanger in the North Boarding Gallery Hall of the Second Terminal Deadline07 Aug 2025 8500400 2 agricultural road disaster repair projects including typhoon H3 in Kengtou Village 9 neighbors Longa and 10 neighbors of Kengtou Village Front Pu Along, etc. Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500401 SCANIA diesel engine maintenance consumables 1 Lot, 1 batch, 5 items in total Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500403 Air compressor main system (for dental) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8500404 Wild stream management project in the upper reaches of Wuta Hengshan area Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500405 Yuntai Performance Hall Rehearsal Room Decoration and Air Conditioning Room Sound Insulation Project Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500406 The Wanning Campus jointly supply contract for separate cooling (heating) air engine and power equipment installation Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500407 114-Pavement improvement project around Eluanli, Hengchun Town Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500408 Nanhai Fengcuo three-wheel small row 3:12th grade 6-line dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500409 Toilet renovation project on the first floor of the Democratic Hall Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500410 (114) Opening contract for emergency rescue and repair projects such as Dashan branch line and other emergency rescue projects Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500411 Phase II improvement project of Guoli Shui Gongbonong Road in Danei District Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500412 Taoyuan City Net Zero Seed Tutoring and Information Maintenance Plan for 114 Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500413 114th Kindergarten Classroom Ant Harm Improvement Project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500414 Update procurement case for voice dialing system in the station hall Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500415 The horizontal sunshade grille and the toilet renovation project on the south side of the office building and the 1st to 6th floors Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500416 Lychee spice (TYX-10282) 345 kg Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500417 Postal Museum Resident Visual Design Service Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500418 114 years of opening contract for medical mask purchase Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500419 The 114th Annual Office and Conference Room Equipment Update Procurement Case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500420 Fully automatic DNA nucleic acid extraction reagent set (with instrument) opening contract Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500421 Tutoring Plan for Friendly Environmental Industry in Zhumiao Area Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500422 The contract for the addition and improvement of opening of water, electricity and fire protection in the whole hospital Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500423 1 ultrasonic system for advanced intraoperative laparoscopy and prostate slices for urology Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500426 Malan Primary School--114th Grade 6 off-campus teaching tour activities Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500436 Washer and bolts Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500438 Eisai bidding case Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500441 Two items including the reconstruction project of the left bank protection of Huo Shao Niu Chou Dabai (downstream of Xinyi Bridge) in Taixi Township Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500442 Injectors, a total of 4 items Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500443 Fengbin Township’s 114th annual infrastructure projects Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500444 Frozen sugarcane juice Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500445 Sewage takeover project in Changhua County Lierlin High School Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500446 Wild stream management project next to Land No. 899, Shuikeng Section, Qingshui Liwen Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500447 1 ultra-micro quantitative detection disk Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500448 In 2013, the cleaning and maintenance of diesel and fuel oil tanks in Beipuku District Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500449 114th annual water resource operation fund expenditure plan-Land beautification project of Taoyuanli Sishe Road, Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500450 114 Nan'an National Children's Game Field Improved Property Purchase Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500451 Student lunch group meal purchase for 114 academic year Deadline29 Jul 2025 8500452 IBEC University Conference Dinner Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500453 Hsinchu Disaster Response Center Information and Research on 1 batch of peripheral equipment Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500454 114-year regular maintenance and maintenance case for firefighting vehicles Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500455 Gas chromatography mass spectrometer Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500456 Keelung City Gangxi National Primary School Storage Room Roof and Doors and Windows Decoration Project Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500457 Body box lung function machine Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500458 "2014 Taiwan Economic and Trade Network English Revision and Content Management Platform (Adobe Experience Manager) Component Adjustment and Expansion Case" Tendering Case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500459 2 medical materials opening contract bidding cases in the operating room of the main branch in 114-117 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500460 "114 Youth Achievement Exhibition and Exchange Platform Construction Plan" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500461 114th year Taochang Oil Tank Inspection Service Long-term Work Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500462 "114th Central Research Institute Taipei City Optical Cable Update and Expansion" Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500463 114 years of sporadic maintenance and emergency disaster repair services for Keelung Port (open contract) Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500464 Accessible ramp improvement project of Tainan Cultural Primary School Activity Center Deadline04 Jul 2025 8500465 In 114, the environmentally friendly rust removal and rust removal and paint work of the bottom plate of No. 15, Beipuku District, Hualien Oil Supply Center, rust removal and paint Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500466 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3, Kami-Jinshi Village Jinxi Agricultural Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500467 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(G1) Gongtian Village Longtou Water Conservation and Disaster Repair Project Deadline18 Jul 2025 8500468 114 Pingtung County New Residents' Social Security Construction Project Implementation Commission Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500469 Injection 8 Hao Curie Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline16 Jul 2025 8500470 114th academic year student lunch public private service manufacturer procurement case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500471 Joint procurement of non-staple foods by the correctional agency in Tainan in the second half of 2014-agricultural and fishery products Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500472 Pingtung D/S installation #4 D.TR, Yuchenglin D/S new construction #1 D.TR substation-related projects Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500473 Mamiao Small Row 13th Level 5 Line Improvement Project Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500474 A total of 1 batch of notebook computers and computer cases for the motor system and film transmission system Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500475 General Management Office's rust removal and paint work on steel structures Deadline10 Jul 2025 8500476 114-year environmental volunteer work clothes (thin coat) procurement case in Fengyuan District, Taichung City Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500477 114th Hualien City Guofulilin mowing service procurement (opening contract) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500478 114 "Nantou County Government Environmental Protection Bureau Electric Vehicle Procurement Case" Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500479 The 11th New Taipei Regional Legislative Council Removal Case Selection Equipment Carrier Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500480 The construction project of sewage pipeline in Luodong Forestry Cultural Park Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500481 114th Annual Design Supervision Service Case for the Renovation of the Outdoor Basketball Court of Ganyuan Guozhong Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500482 "New Construction Project of Shuanglian National Primary School Comprehensive Building in Datong District, Taipei City" commissioned planning design and supervision technical servi Deadline12 Aug 2025 8500483 Phase II of the wild stream management project at 0.5K next to County Road 117 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500484 Table tennis room compartment cabinet decoration project Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500485 Improvement project of 1 Neighbor Shigunong Road in Dahe Village, Sanwan Township and 7 Neighbor Nanong Road in Yonghe Village Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500487 New Taipei City 114 International Short-term Education and Training Commission Professional Services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500488 Yunlin County Jiuxiong Primary School 114th school year lunch fresh ingredients procurement case Deadline10 Jul 2025 8500489 Hualien Fishing Port Sightseeing Fish Market Corridor Floor Improvement Project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500491 Painting project of Xifu Gome Primary School Teaching Building Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500492 Labor procurement case for the launch ceremony of friendly environmental reconstruction project in Gangping Sports Park, Chiayi City Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500499 2 items for gastrointestinal hepatobiliary medicine (water delivery control button, etc.) (opening contract) Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500502 The first phase of the air conditioner procurement case for the interior and exterior environmental maintenance project of the Executive Yuan National Decree Historic Center Buildi Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500516 Mounjaro Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500532 Preparation plan for the International Seminar on Battlefield Culture of Mazu Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500534 Headlight for surgery and 2.5x surgical microscope Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500535 114th annual high-level factory valve bolt hole cover quick inspection outside the commission inspection operation (opening contract) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500537 114th academic year 9th grade outdoor education Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500538 Attached kindergarten 114 school year meal ingredients purchase Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500542 114 Fortinet Web Application Firewall (WAF) Authorization Update and Architecture Maintenance Service Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500543 114 Kaohsiung City Rural Road Improvement and Maintenance Engineering Design Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500544 Technical services for the seawall restoration plan on the south side of Hsinchu Waste Incineration Plan (including supervision) Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500545 114th Wangtian Oil Supply Center Vacuum Pump (Backing Machine) maintenance work Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500546 Safety protective gear purchase Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500547 Dahu Sifen Soil and Water Conservation Outdoor Classroom Maintenance Project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500548 Processing and repairing of seawater, slewing machine systems and other equipment parts Deadline22 Jul 2025 8500549 114th school year kindergarten meal ingredients procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500550 Battlefield guide strengthening (I): Guided tour resource development plan and audio-visual multilingual translation plan Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500551 Phase II of the Remediation of 2 adjacent pits in Lixing Village Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500552 Clearing and transportation project in Shulintou Earth and Rock temporary area of ​​Hsinchu City Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500553 Digital twin data collection technology service Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500554 114th Annual County and Township Road Asphalt Pavement Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500556 Drainage improvement project of 557, Changfeng Section, Changzhi Township Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500558 114th academic year happy nutrition breakfast purchase Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500559 Children's after-school care services for the 114th school year Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500560 114th plan for creating a slow living space in Yuchijianshan, Yuchi Township, Nantou County-planning, design and supervision case Deadline16 Jul 2025 8500561 114 years of online voice system maintenance service Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500562 Long-term multi-channel digital brain wave instrument Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500563 Rainwater sewer project of Shinnan 2nd and Shinnan 3rd and Shinnan 3rd and Kaohsiung City Qianzhen District Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500564 114 school lunch ordering and additional meals for Miaoli County upgraded student lunch 10 yuan plan, Toutian Municipal Office subsidized student nutrition lunch project property p Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500565 Two agricultural road disaster repair projects including Typhoon Kemi-(H3) Caoshan Village Neiliao and Jiuwanzai Downstream Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500566 114th annual visual transmission design and production case for occupational injury service Deadline03 Jul 2025 8500567 Department of Chemical Engineering and Materials Engineering "A batch of powder material instrument analysis systems" Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500568 "2025 Taoyuan Zhongli District Art Season Event - Qingzan Zhongyuan ‧Popular Music‧Morning Under the Moon" Planning and Implementation Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500569 Computer tomography (examination bed controller) repair in Room 52 of the imaging diagnosis and treatment department Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500570 Equipment maintenance and procurement case for 153 simple pressure stations in Hsinchu City Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500571 114th Taipei City Roadside and Off-road Toll Category Outsourcing Labor Audit (Dazhi, Neihu) Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500572 1 purchase case of 1 ladder fire truck with a capacity of more than 30 meters in 115 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500574 Restoration Project of Kangrui Typhoon Disaster in Xinshe Xiaohu Chuan Aoyi Chuan Road, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500576 Environmental maintenance of six important wetlands including Aogu, Puzixi Hekou, Haomeiliao, Budai Yantian, Bazhangxikou, and Jiananpizhen in 114 (opening contract) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500578 No. 114 Country 20, 7.843 hectares of afforestation and cultivation operations such as replanting, mowing, cutting, and pruning under the jurisdiction of Yuli Work Station Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500580 114th annual fire safety equipment improvement property procurement case Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500581 Sand blasting overhauling of rotor dynamic and static blades, valves and other components in the first and sixth engines Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500582 114-year Suao Oil Supply Center Oil Groove Measuring System (TGS) host Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500583 SAF Pump GA-431/431S Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500584 Biosafety Cabinet of the Academy of Biosciences Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500585 Cleaning and waste reduction treatment of unmanned crude oil tanks in the land transport group of Dalin Plant Deadline30 Jul 2025 8500586 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other Nong Road Projects-Mulliwu Nong Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500587 114 Nanzhuang Township Suspension Bridge Maintenance Project (commissioned design, supervision) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500588 Carbon dioxide concentration monitoring instrument Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500589 114th Annual Quarantine Fumigation Drug Methane Brominated Joint Procurement Case Deadline10 Jul 2025 8500590 1 aluminum can coil seal projector Deadline04 Jul 2025 8500591 Changzhao Instant Pass Project Center System 2.0 Construction Information Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500592 114 school lunch ordering/box meal purchase Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500593 ICCA clinical information system and server software upgrade Type 1 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500594 Procurement case of the renovation project of the seventh disaster relief and rescue brigade's workplace Deadline16 Jul 2025 8500595 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3 - Dakeng Jiadongtou Agricultural Road Disaster Repair Project in Wenfeng Village Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500596 "Injection type high-concentration platelet storage unit" unit price opening contract Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500597 A batch of procurement of inspection and testing equipment in the 114th annual maintenance workshop Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500598 14 hot smoke machines purchased in 114 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500599 Zhongshan Hall roof waterproof renovation project Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500600 114th Annual District Government and Internal Affairs Exchange in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500601 114th Annual Safety Alert System Replacement Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500602 114 academic year textbook procurement case Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500603 (Earthquake in 1027 in 2013 and Typhoon Kangrui in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the Nanlinluo Drainage Seven Temples in Zhutian Township Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500604 1 strong pulse light dry eye treatment machine Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500605 114th Annual Nagutang Zhongyuan Pudu Dharma Assembly Sacrifice Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500606 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon H3 - Three projects including the Dingqi Jiaokan Lower Road, Zhukeng and Shanzai Dingnong Road disaster repair project Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500607 Dalin Factory Indoor Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline21 Jul 2025 8500608 114th Annual 3-mile road surface and drainage improvement projects Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500609 345kV switch field VOIP expansion AP construction and other sets Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500610 114 years of silver new joy plan Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500611 UpToDate database 1 Deadline10 Jul 2025 8500612 Wuliaoli 14 neighboring pit ditches management project Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500613 Tainan East District Yuwen Guoxiao 114th academic year, Grade 6 outdoor education labor procurement case, target classification Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500614 Microwave electric scorching system for cardiac vascular surgery (including equipment) (opening contract) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8500615 Planting and replanting work in the field after the 114th Typhoon Shantuoer Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500616 End plate Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500617 In July 113, Kemi Typhoon H3 - Five projects including Piding, Piding branch line, Xialinzai, Dingqijiao and Yiqin Agricultural Road disaster repair projects Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500618 "Fengyuan District Park Green Improvement Project (Opening Contract)" commissioned design and supervision Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500619 Flexible UV M9 dark blue ink 288C 192KG and other 3 items Deadline16 Jul 2025 8500620 (Typhoon Kemi in July 113) Simple tap water reconstruction project in Taoyuan District High School Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500621 System Engineering Software Education Edition Authorization Type Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500622 114 years of safety shoes purchase Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500623 Nursing department ward curtains are replaced with new ones Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500624 5 items for purchases of hydraulic oil filters, etc. Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500625 Yuxian Building West Toilet Renovation Project Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500626 Training Center Kaohsiung Training Center Dormitory Bedding Planning and Purchase Deadline07 Jul 2025 8500627 114th National 4 East-Direction 17k+904 sound insulation wall addition project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500628 "4 medical materials such as electromyography, etc." Unit price opening contract Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500629 A batch of biochemical reagents Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500630 114-115 stainless steel belt length Deadline09 Jul 2025 8500631 High school textbook procurement case for the first semester of the 114 academic year Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500632 114th Annual Subsidy Cases Project of Roads, Bridges and Annexes in Tamsui District, New Taipei City (Open Contract) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500633 Zhudong Town Swimming Pool Multifunctional Classroom Construction and Children's Pool Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500634 Four projects including the reconstruction of agricultural road disasters Deadline08 Jul 2025 8500635 Public facilities project of rural settlements in the North Ninety Section Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500636 Low-pressure motor and lubricating oil pump spare parts B Deadline15 Jul 2025 8500637 Event Center Stage Equipment Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500639 Taipei Arena Skylight Billboard SPU and other related equipment repair work Deadline03 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us