Taiwan Tenders - 9 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

376 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 July 2025, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8588343 114 years of physical education science enrichment teaching equipment Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588344 114 school year after-school care services including physical and mental disabilities for students with special classes for labor procurement Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588345 The Sports Department established a marketing and publicity committee to handle the case Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588346 The Department's 114th academic year secondary school football league (5-person system) case Deadline25 Jul 2025 8588347 Hsinchu County Jiafeng Primary School 114th academic year security security labor procurement Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588348 New Taipei City 114 Annual Aboriginal Language Certification Tutoring Autumn Class Enrollment Promotional Flyer Printing and Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588349 114 academic year nutrition lunch order box Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588350 Special drug SELUMETINIB CAP 10MG (delivered in 11 batches) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588351 114-year procurement case for single protein formula nutrition products Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588352 Kaohsiung City Zhongxiao Guozhong Distribution Station Fence Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588353 1 regular medicine (delivered in 12 batches) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588354 Procurement case for the transfer of barrier-free elevators in the machinery museum Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588355 114-year Powder low-protein formula tube infusion nutritional products procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588356 114th academic year student transportation vehicle transportation service procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8588357 In the second half of 2014, the trail maintenance work of the Yujing Workstation of the Chiayi Branch Office (opening contract) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8588358 Nutritional vitamin D3 procurement case from 114 to 116 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588359 Repair of state-owned warehouses and site road renovation projects in Longtian No. A04, A06 and A07 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588360 Sifang Bamboo Trail Renovation Project Deadline23 Jul 2025 8588361 The construction of swimming pools in Qiangang Park Swimming Pool and other museums Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588362 114th annual auto locomotive verification equipment replacement and renewal property procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588363 114th Annual Campus Monitoring Equipment Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588364 The facilities and equipment for the establishment of Xinzhuang Primary School affiliated to Caotun Town, Nantou County in 114 to enrich and improve the teaching environment facili Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588365 Student Activity Center Badminton Court PU mat update Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588366 114-year improvement financial procurement case for children's game field equipment improvement in Jinshan National Primary School, Jinshan District, New Taipei City Deadline28 Jul 2025 8588367 59 open contract bidding cases for medical materials in the General Branch Library from 114 to 117 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588368 "Collection Image Creative Application Exhibition" Exhibition Site Planning Production and Procurement Case Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588369 The collapse and reconstruction project of the slope surrounding Lane 19, Boailiren 4th Road Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588370 114 Bilingual Education School Situation Construction Labor Purchase Deadline23 Jul 2025 8588373 Children's after-school care service class for the 114th school year Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588374 One ultra-high speed centrifuge and one batch of accessories Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588375 Five items including liquid alkali purchase in 114 years Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588378 Self-organized lunch frozen aquatic property procurement case for the 114th academic year Deadline10 Jul 2025 8588383 114th academic year semester 1 (Yuda version) textbook procurement Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588384 Airport aviation safety AI image analysis and shooting range training AI assisted analysis system Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588385 114th academic year semester 1 (Longteng version) textbook procurement Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588386 Optical microscope with imaging system Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588387 1 argon electric cauterization device Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588388 "In 114, private institutions are entrust to handle multi-category vocational training for indigenous and new residents" labor procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2025 8588389 Outpatient building air conditioning box replacement Deadline22 Jul 2025 8588390 Medical system database platform procurement case Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588391 114th Annual "Foresighted Risk Forecast and Application Assessment Plan for Judicial Psychiatric Medical" Deadline22 Jul 2025 8588392 Tai8 Line 121k~124k pavement, guardrail, drainage and 166k+429 intersection facilities improvement project Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588393 TEMU2000 integrated wheel 640PC Deadline17 Jul 2025 8588394 Add shooting equipment Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588395 Campus Domain Name Server Backup Project DNS Server Set B Case Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588396 Air conditioner cleaning fee purchase case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588397 ASTM A268-TP410 seamless stainless steel pipe Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588398 Airport management and maintenance projects Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588399 "Research and preparation of consumer rights protection guidelines and manuals for digital economy" procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8588400 2 items of purchase of white background paint Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588401 High school textbook procurement case for the first semester of the 114 academic year Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588402 Yilan Post Office mail sorting before delivery Deadline28 Jul 2025 8588403 Smart school digital school equipment update Deadline17 Jul 2025 8588404 Procurement case for the 9th grade off-campus teaching tour activities for the 114th academic year Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588405 Ice water host in the operating room Deadline22 Jul 2025 8588406 LTI converter PSU-SE84.525 parts fault repair Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588407 A batch of endoscopy of gastroenterology Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588408 Integrated power system (Otolaryngology) and electric ear drills and other two procurement cases Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588409 IVUS Instrument Maintenance Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588410 1 desktop blood bag tube sealing machine Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588411 A purchase case of a handheld optometry machine Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588413 114th Annual "Plan for the Development of Training System for Professionals in the Judicial Spirit" Deadline22 Jul 2025 8588414 Xinyi Building Electric Power Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588415 1 set of instant measurement and communication testing equipment for PV system combined with IEC 61850 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588416 114 years of activity center door and floor tiles renewal procurement Deadline10 Jul 2025 8588418 A batch of audio-visual materials (70 types and 78 photos) procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588419 The 114th annual committee will be assisted by labor contractors to handle vaccination business cases Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588420 114th academic year Xinsheng Camp lunch and dinner catering service Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588421 "Departmental wall beautification and renovation project of Keelung Customs Building of the Ministry of Finance" commissioned technical service case Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588422 "114 school lunch and kindergarten dim sum out-of-commission" [including follow-up expansion for the 115 school year] Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588423 114th school year kindergarten lunch and snacks purchasing Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588424 Procurement case for the renovation project of the activity center Deadline17 Jul 2025 8588425 114th academic year Grade 1-5 and kindergarten outdoor education procurement Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588426 Catheter fixture 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline23 Jul 2025 8588427 New Taipei City Special Garbage Bag Production in 114-115 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8588428 114th Annual Housekeeping Classroom Floor Safety Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588429 114th academic year New Taipei City Banqiao District Juguang National Primary School affiliated with kindergartens Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588430 The structural maintenance and improvement project of Taitung embankment and Fuyuan bank reserve section in 114 Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588431 Nandong Front Trail Renovation Project Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588434 The wild stream renovation project in Laiyuanlikengkou section of Wufeng District Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588437 The wild stream renovation project next to the 1469 and 1470 places in Toubiankeng section of Taiping District Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588441 Jialisou's 114 annual epitope improper unit price procurement (open contract) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588442 NbS adaptation planning and promoting ecological monitoring and corridor improvement of Duli Creek coastal mountains-Duli Creek, Jellyfish Ding Creek and Duwei Creek as the areas o Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588443 Reinforcement of sewage pressure pipelines in civil rights Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588444 New construction of multi-functional complex building of the training center Deadline05 Aug 2025 8588445 114th year event center has newly established stage curtain lighting equipment Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588446 Da'an Dajiaxi Unicom Pipe Project-114 and 115th Taichung City Environmental Improvement Project (Open Contract) commissioned design and supervision Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588447 137 items including rain sweeper speed control box Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588449 The four schools (Shun'an Primary School, Shun'an Primary School, Qinggou Primary School, and Dajin Primary School) jointly handled the procurement case for lunch in the 114th acad Deadline25 Jul 2025 8588451 Sit-type stepper purchasing case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588452 ABT power switch item B Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588453 Three-layer rice box procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588454 114-year campus air purification equipment procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588455 TaiPhone North Construction Department's 114 annual self-rowing bus Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588457 "Hakka Radio's small figures, big historical image documentary and special book publishing" labor procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8588458 4 Di No. Yexi Remediation Projects, including 2382, Lianda Section, Miaoli City, Miaoli County Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588461 114 state-owned property insurance and public accident liability insurance and other labor procurement cases Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588462 Taiwan Shilin District Court's 114 Annual Office Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline17 Jul 2025 8588463 114th Jianshan Re-demarcation Zone Jianshanxia Zhennangang Branch 2 Branch Waterway and other improvement projects Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588464 Emergency maintenance projects such as additional equipment for Xinglong Pumping Station Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588465 Local road drainage improvement project of Minsheng Road, Jincheng Town, Kinmen County Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588466 Maintenance and expansion of the traffic control facility layer management system in New Taipei City in 114-115 Deadline17 Jul 2025 8588467 114th annual network equipment (core and backbone switch) procurement case Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588468 "General Consultant Consultant for National Highway Slope Maintenance Management" Entrusted Technical Service Deadline29 Jul 2025 8588469 "Opening the book is beneficial to lifelong learning activities" to buy books Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588470 Ophthalmology artificial vitreous procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588471 Tainan Anqing National Snack Food and Agricultural Classroom Setting Project Deadline17 Jul 2025 8588472 Taichung City Lifengyuan National Middle School 114th school year lunch fruit procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588473 Dayuan Work Area Water Supply and Drainage Road Improvement Project (Second Work Area) Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588474 Technical services for the preliminary planning of new construction projects of Longchang Light Weapons Range Deadline22 Jul 2025 8588475 114th Annual Natural Humanistic Ecological Observation Activities in Sangangli, Shuangxi District, New Taipei City Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588476 Taishan National Primary School in Taishan District, New Taipei City 2nd 114th year for school children to study transportation car rental service purchase Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588477 The Social Bureau of New Taipei City Government handles the procurement case for the venue optimization and activation of New Taipei Women's Service Center Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588478 "Mingde Middle School Outdoor Sports Playground and surrounding facilities renovation project" Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588480 Badminton Stadium of Student Activities Center Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588481 New construction of parking lots and youth social housing in Banyuan section, Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline05 Aug 2025 8588484 Zhonglun Pressure Station Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Deadline07 Aug 2025 8588485 Thermal Transmission Measurement Kit Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588486 402 conference room audio-visual equipment Deadline17 Jul 2025 8588487 Electronic financial servo system cooperates with online banking to expand my asset and liability projects and add new online foreign exchange settlement Easy purchase and revision Deadline17 Jul 2025 8588488 114th Yanchao District Jiaosuli Construction Project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8588489 114th annual PU runway repair project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588490 Company land data collection and drawing commissioned test formula 1 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588491 Restoration project of pit and ditches beside 1023, Longteng Section, 5, Longteng Village Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588497 Miaoli County Login Folk Sai Xia people’a’owaz Prayer Festival Preservation and Maintenance Plan Entrusted Professional Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588556 0.3 Taiwan sorghum wine 58 degrees trademark 2,000TP and other 5 outsourced gold stamping processing Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588566 114 school lunch public private outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8588570 One set of compressed air system in Waimushan oil tank area (including installation) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588584 114-year research and planning for air pollution prevention and environmental protection policies Deadline22 Jul 2025 8588589 Electric low floor large buses Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588597 New Taipei City Chenggong National Primary School 114 Annual Improvement of Special Education Resource Class Teaching and Administrative Environment Plan Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588604 Keelung Dongxin Guomin Primary School 114 Year Improvement of Accessible Campus Plan Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Technical Service Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588695 In 114, Taochang vertical shaft deep well pump inspection and long-term work Deadline06 Aug 2025 8588713 Taoyuan Campus Air Dashboard Website Maintenance Plan Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588739 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon, Dawu Township, H3 Class H3 Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588788 Jiaoxi Primary School 114th academic year sixth grade off-campus teaching procurement case Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588791 114 years of Tanding Field Medicine Storage Tank Replacement Deadline22 Jul 2025 8588792 114 National Games Service Department Transportation Group Work Plan Procurement Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588793 114-year body powder room mortal bed property procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588794 UPTODATE database Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588795 Hualien County Fire Department’s rescue training equipment procurement case Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588810 114th Annual Ditch Improvement Project Next to the Playground in Front of the Classroom B Deadline08 Jul 2025 8588811 Chiayi Beiyuan National Primary School 114 academic year exquisite lunch menu plan (dssert food) procurement case Deadline08 Jul 2025 8588813 School lunch out-of-commission handling for 114 academic year Deadline08 Jul 2025 8588815 The floor improvement project of the reading area connecting the sports area and the corridor paint improvement renovation project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588818 114th Annual Touteng Town Road Restoration and Ancillary Facilities Project (Opening Contract) Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588819 Baseball team training and competition equipment procurement Deadline11 Jul 2025 8588823 Labor contracting case for the 114-year alternative service prevention and disaster relief cooperation training ground Deadline21 Jul 2025 8588862 Improvement project of the annexation facilities of the tribal joint roads in Nanao Village, Nanao Township Deadline11 Jul 2025 8588863 Pre-demolition plan for rat-killing before demolition of Beitou market Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588864 Reducer procurement Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588865 114th Annual Resource Classroom Renovation Project Deadline17 Jul 2025 8588866 114th year existing school buildings (Dongshi class division, maker classroom) reissue license procurement case Deadline17 Jul 2025 8588867 114 academic year student homework books and school supplies purchase Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588868 114th Annual School International Classroom Situation Renovation Plan Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588869 Environmentally friendly high-pressure dust removal gas procurement Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588870 Medical Image Storage System (PACS) backup host expansion Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588871 Guanyin District Shulin Park Basketball Court has added a sky curtain (wind and rain court) and surrounding improvement project commissioned planning and design and supervision tec Deadline23 Jul 2025 8588872 Octagonal metal ring washer Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588873 Software "Adobe Full Product License" One-year rental case Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588874 The reconstruction of Zhongshan 2 Police Station of Zhongshan Branch of Taipei City Police Bureau Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588875 114th 115 Mobile filing cabinet purchase on the second floor of Zhiyi Building, Zengwen Municipal Vision Park Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588876 From 114 to 115, Tao Factory flange repair truck repair was completed for a long time Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588877 114 Annual Smart School Digital School Plan Deadline17 Jul 2025 8588878 A cleaning staff member of the Shanghai Jiading Branch of the Bank of Taiwan Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588879 114 Annual Network Equipment Financial Purchase Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588880 Electric low floor large bus Jiushisi Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588881 114th Annual Kindergarten Improvement Facilities and Equipment Plan for Aluminum Doors and Windows Replacement Procurement Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588882 Electric low floor large bus Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588883 114 Annual Corridor Ceramic Tiles, Er Ding Wall Bricks and Clay Podium Update Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588884 Electric low floor large passenger bus Deadline15 Jul 2025 8588885 Chronic ward nursing station patient call intercom system Deadline18 Jul 2025 8588886 Maintenance of the President and Teacher Professional Development Support Platform for the Ministry of Education Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588887 Entrust the medical center to handle special inspections Deadline16 Jul 2025 8588888 Outpatient device group Deadline14 Jul 2025 8588889 13 procurement items including circuit control circuit boards Deadline14 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us